Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 12 ani 100 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Pojar Luca TIM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:03:69
2 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:23
3 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:62
4 Marinescu Luca CSP M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:35
5 Stoica Cezar STE M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:41
6 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:96
7 Zsurek David Aron COR M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:00
8 Maris David ACN M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:68
9 Pandele Vladimir STE M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:93
10 Vieru David CES M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:11
11 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:15
12 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:32
13 Sfirnaciuc Nicholas NAV M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:68
14 Udor Eric CES M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:31
15 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:63
16 Siliste Alexandru STE M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:66
17 Pirvulescu David Petrisor CPT M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:97
18 Moisa Constantin SCB M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:32
19 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:89
20 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:22
21 Staicu David ACT M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:91
22 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:13
23 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:95
24 Vasile Mihai Catalin NAV M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:05
25 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:29
26 Florea Andrei SWM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:45
27 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:68
28 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:04
29 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:36
30 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:03
31 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:86
32 Eva Matei Stefan PET M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:25:02
33 Constantin David NAV M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:25:12
34 Radu Alexei CES M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:25:24
35 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:26:03
36 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:27:10
37 Schiopu Rares BLU M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:27:15
38 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:28:07
39 Ciulea Matei ALB M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:28:32
40 Tudoran Marius STE M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:28:47
41 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:28:69
42 Griga Aron LBM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:30:06
43 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:33:49
44 Pescaru Vlad Andrei ALS M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:33:83
45 Bucur David Alexandru NAV M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:34:34
46 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 100 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 01:35:33