Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 12 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Pojar Luca TIM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:84
2 Stoica Cezar STE M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:68
3 Marinescu Luca CSP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:57
4 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:70
5 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:34
6 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:31
7 Zsurek David Aron COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:65
8 Siliste Alexandru STE M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:78
9 Pandele Vladimir STE M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:52
10 Maris David ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:81
11 Udor Eric CES M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:99
12 Kiss Daniel ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:35
13 Vieru David CES M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:54
14 Sladaru Andrei CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:22
15 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:12
16 Sfirnaciuc Nicholas NAV M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:75
17 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:53
18 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:69
19 Pirvulescu David Petrisor CPT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:75
20 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:19
21 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:67
22 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:21
23 Staicu David ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:83
24 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:97
25 Moisa Constantin SCB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:63
26 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:82
27 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:53
28 Radu Alexei CES M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:00
29 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan LPT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:41
30 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:62
31 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:89
32 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:76
33 Carstina Nicholas Oliver ASP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:98
34 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:68
35 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:09
36 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:35
37 Schiopu Rares BLU M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:60
38 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:63
39 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:29
40 Constantin David NAV M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:18
41 Pop Tamas STG M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:83
42 Cernat Rares Constantin BSC M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:88
43 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:96
44 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:06
45 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:41
46 Muresan Cezar BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:74
47 Pescaru Vlad Andrei ALS M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:09
48 Ciulea Matei ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:12
49 Kiss Alexandru SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:85
50 Tudoran Marius STE M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:95
51 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:33
52 Florea Andrei SWM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:38
53 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:69
54 Raif Adem ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:95
55 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:58
56 Griga Aron LBM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:23
57 Bucur David Alexandru NAV M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:04
58 Marin Rares Cristian LPT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:27
59 Guruita Luca BLU M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:96
60 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:00