Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 12 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Marinescu Luca CSP M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:26:81
2 Pojar Luca TIM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:31:90
3 Stoica Cezar STE M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:39:37
4 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:50:48
5 Pandele Vladimir STE M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:50:63
6 Vieru David CES M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:52:00
7 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:52:67
8 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:54:03
9 Maris David ACN M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:54:36
10 Siliste Alexandru STE M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:55:06
11 Kiss Daniel ACN M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:55:70
12 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:00:28
13 Udor Eric CES M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:22
14 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:94
15 Sfirnaciuc Nicholas NAV M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:04:18
16 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:83
17 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:08:04
18 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:10:15
19 Pirvulescu David Petrisor CPT M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:06
20 Staicu David ACT M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:52
21 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:05
22 Chirimeaca Claudiu BSC M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:15:70
23 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:16:49
24 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:17:39
25 Vasile Mihai Catalin NAV M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:09
26 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:19:48
27 Moisa Constantin SCB M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:20:14
28 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:20:49
29 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:20:78
30 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:21:56
31 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:98
32 Pop Tamas STG M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:23:27
33 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan LPT M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:24:55
34 Florea Andrei SWM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:25:83
35 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:27:19
36 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:28:29
37 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:28:51
38 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:29:08
39 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:29:90
40 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:30:41
41 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:33:33
42 Radu Alexei CES M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:35:10
43 Griga Aron LBM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:35:28
44 Raif Adem ACT M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:35:48
45 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:37:98
46 Eva Matei Stefan PET M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:40:72
47 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:52:25
48 Ivana Tudor STE M 12 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:06:07