Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Copii Feminin 11 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Rauca Rebeca STE F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:57
2 Avram Alexandra MPL F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:69
3 Micu Irina ASP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:29
4 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:57
5 Mocanu Natalia Andreea REN F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:31
6 Mircea Daria STE F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:42
7 Rozorea Ana DIN F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:54
8 Cherim Izel ACT F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:60
9 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:01
10 Beju Natalia STE F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:25
11 Crainic Smaranda HYP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:78
12 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana CJI F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:00
13 Fekete Petra HYP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:05
14 Ambrus Dalma HYP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:78
15 Mansour Sara BLU F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:34
16 Scepanschi Ioana Alessia SVU F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:82
17 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:13
18 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:73
19 Andrei Bristena Maria REN F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:26
20 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:36
21 Hudescu Raluca BCC F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:84
22 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:14
23 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:26
24 Banateanu Mara Daphne SWM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:43
25 Petrisor Ana Sofia REN F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:45
26 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:99
27 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:59
28 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:96
29 Nitu Sara Theodora HYP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:06
30 Niculaie Irene Nicole ACT F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:30
31 Serban Ioana Lucia CSN F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:33
32 Mociran Mara BAM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:41
33 Grigore Erica Maria MGL F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:73
34 Ursan Lacramioara BAM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:01
35 Manta Letitia Alexandra SWM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:20
36 Melcescu Natalia ASC F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:32
37 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:91
38 Popa Cristiana NAV F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:15
39 Mofidi Ariyana STE F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:74
40 Olteanu Ioana ACT F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:79
41 Petenghe Anastasia SVU F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:03
42 Timis Elena COB F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:26
43 Pop Alma SRT F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:73
44 Giura Iulia ASP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:52
45 Dobre Ella PET F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:98
46 Seler Iris Maria COB F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:75
47 Dragomir Alessia Gabriela CES F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:38
48 FILIP Maria Sofia BAM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:18
49 Popescu Natalia ASP F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:75
50 Nenita Nitescu Iustina SCB F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:90
51 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:04
52 Antal Anett COB F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:69
53 Podelean Teodora SHD F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:21:53
54 Petean Patricia ACN F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:15
55 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:45
56 Loga Antonia Florina SRT F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:66
57 Kovacs Karla BAM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:01
58 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:93
59 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:28:87
60 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca ALS F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:29:75
61 Ghica Alexandra SPL F 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:32:40