Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Copii Feminin 11 ani 50 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Fekete Petra HYP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:30:56
2 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:22
3 Rauca Rebeca STE F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:25
4 Cherim Izel ACT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:42
5 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:45
6 Rozorea Ana DIN F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:53
7 Micu Irina ASP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:74
8 Crainic Smaranda HYP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:78
9 Beju Natalia STE F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:01
10 Mocanu Natalia Andreea REN F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:14
11 Mircea Daria STE F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:22
12 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana CJI F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:36
13 Serban Ioana Lucia CSN F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:39
14 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:64
15 Hudescu Raluca BCC F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:68
16 Avram Alexandra MPL F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:69
17 Mofidi Ariyana STE F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:83
18 Grigore Erica Maria MGL F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:34
19 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:36
20 Petrisor Ana Sofia REN F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:53
21 Manta Letitia Alexandra SWM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:56
22 Mociran Mara BAM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:63
23 Pop Alma SRT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:67
24 Mansour Sara BLU F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:68
25 Prosaniche Alecsia Stefana ASC F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:74
25 Olteanu Ioana ACT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:74
27 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:79
28 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:19
29 Scepanschi Ioana Alessia SVU F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:25
30 Niculaie Irene Nicole ACT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:35
31 Ambrus Dalma HYP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:39
32 Iordache Andrea PCT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:49
33 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:50
34 Andrei Bristena Maria REN F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:58
35 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:60
36 Seler Iris Maria COB F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:72
37 Ursan Lacramioara BAM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:74
38 Banateanu Mara Daphne SWM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:76
39 Petenghe Anastasia SVU F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:85
40 Peter Sofia Ingrid SSB F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:97
41 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:02
42 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:05
43 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:10
44 Giura Iulia ASP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:11
45 Melcescu Natalia ASC F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:12
46 Loga Antonia Florina SRT F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:40
47 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:50
48 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:53
49 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:61
50 Timis Elena COB F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:67
51 Nitu Sara Theodora HYP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:74
52 Ghica Alexandra SPL F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:76
53 Nenita Nitescu Iustina SCB F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:90
54 Popa Cristiana NAV F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:02
55 Antal Anett COB F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:36
56 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca ALS F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:38
57 Badarau Alesia Andreea SGL F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:54
58 FILIP Maria Sofia BAM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:75
58 Kovacs Karla BAM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:75
60 Podelean Teodora SHD F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:80
61 Kutlu Reyhan MBR F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:83
62 Dobre Ella PET F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:00
63 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:18
64 Popescu Natalia ASP F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:24
65 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:66
66 Petean Patricia ACN F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:71
67 Dragomir Alessia Gabriela CES F 11 50 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:15