Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Copii Feminin 11 ani 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Rauca Rebeca STE F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:80
2 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:60
3 Fekete Petra HYP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:36
4 Cherim Izel ACT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:59
5 Rozorea Ana DIN F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:64
6 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:01
7 Micu Irina ASP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:12
8 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana CJI F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:25
9 Crainic Smaranda HYP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:08
10 Mocanu Natalia Andreea REN F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:82
11 Mircea Daria STE F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:83
12 Beju Natalia STE F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:94
13 Avram Alexandra MPL F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:09
14 Hudescu Raluca BCC F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:45
15 Manta Letitia Alexandra SWM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:14
16 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:37
17 Andrei Bristena Maria REN F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:45
18 Lupu Antonia STE F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:59
19 Scepanschi Ioana Alessia SVU F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:68
20 Banateanu Mara Daphne SWM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:74
21 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:78
22 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:80
23 Prosaniche Alecsia Stefana ASC F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:13:84
24 Ambrus Dalma HYP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:02
25 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:05
26 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:90
27 Mansour Sara BLU F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:97
28 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:31
29 Grigore Erica Maria MGL F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:33
30 Serban Ioana Lucia CSN F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:40
31 Mofidi Ariyana STE F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:45
32 Petrisor Ana Sofia REN F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:53
33 Pop Alma SRT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:78
34 Mociran Mara BAM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:87
35 Seler Iris Maria COB F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:99
36 Iordache Andrea PCT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:19
37 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:26
37 Petenghe Anastasia SVU F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:26
39 Niculaie Irene Nicole ACT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:55
40 Melcescu Natalia ASC F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:57
41 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:73
42 Giura Iulia ASP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:86
43 Ghica Alexandra SPL F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:42
44 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:44
45 Antal Anett COB F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:56
46 Popescu Natalia ASP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:98
47 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:14
48 Nenita Nitescu Iustina SCB F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:91
49 Timis Elena COB F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:18:93
50 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:22
51 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:26
52 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:73
53 Loga Antonia Florina SRT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:05
54 Nitu Sara Theodora HYP F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:23
55 FILIP Maria Sofia BAM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:47
56 Popa Cristiana NAV F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:69
57 Petean Patricia ACN F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:81
58 Badarau Alesia Andreea SGL F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:84
59 Kutlu Reyhan MBR F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:25
60 Dragomir Alessia Gabriela CES F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:34
61 Podelean Teodora SHD F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:58
62 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca ALS F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:22:92
63 Dobre Ella PET F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:06
64 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:23:96
65 Peter Sofia Ingrid SSB F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:25:35
66 Olteanu Ioana ACT F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:26:26
67 Cuclea Maria Ilinca SS7 F 11 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:26:49