Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Copii Feminin 11 ani 50 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Barbieru Anelis Antonia ASP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:72
2 Rozorea Ana DIN F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:83
3 Micu Irina ASP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:27
4 Rauca Rebeca STE F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:67
5 Mocanu Natalia Andreea REN F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:85
6 Mircea Daria STE F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:26
7 Mansour Sara BLU F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:64
8 Cherim Izel ACT F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:75
9 Comna Andreea Luiza ASP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:78
10 Beju Natalia STE F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:89
11 Avram Alexandra MPL F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:09
12 Hrincescu Isabella Antonia BAM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:22
13 Lupu Antonia STE F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:55
14 Hudescu Raluca BCC F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:98
15 Dragos Pinzaru Ioana CJI F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:05
16 Ambrus Dalma HYP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:17
17 Crainic Smaranda HYP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:41
18 Vasilescu Timeea Andreea NAV F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:83
19 Grigore Erica Maria MGL F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:90
20 Muti Daria - Andreea NAV F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:21
21 Fekete Petra HYP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:27
22 Petenghe Anastasia SVU F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:39
23 Ionescu Plesesti Ada Elena CES F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:48
24 Buleu Alexa Maria HYP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:49
25 Petrisor Ana Sofia REN F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:53
26 Grosu Angelica Ingrid PET F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:78
27 Batel Essameldin Abouelela Mariam NAV F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:95
28 Mofidi Ariyana STE F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:26
29 Prosaniche Alecsia Stefana ASC F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:27
30 BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA STM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:44
31 Marinescu Sara Maria ACT F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:50
32 Ursan Lacramioara BAM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:54
32 Andrei Bristena Maria REN F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:54
34 Pop Alma SRT F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:72
35 Nenita Nitescu Iustina SCB F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:91
36 Neacsu-Cristea Gabriela LPT F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:40
37 Dragomir Alessia Gabriela CES F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:69
38 Podelean Teodora SHD F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:70
39 Manta Letitia Alexandra SWM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:79
40 Loga Antonia Florina SRT F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:09
40 Popescu Natalia ASP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:09
42 Melcescu Natalia ASC F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:30
43 FILIP Maria Sofia BAM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:57
44 Serban Ioana Lucia CSN F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:63
45 Olteanu Ioana ACT F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:67
46 Banateanu Mara Daphne SWM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:86
47 Iordache Andrea PCT F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:90
48 Popa Cristiana NAV F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:93
49 Barabas Alexia Ioana H2O F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:95
50 Mociran Mara BAM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:98
51 Giuglea Alesia Maria BCC F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:16
52 Ceancu Jasmine Maria SWM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:17
53 Nitu Sara Theodora HYP F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:39
54 Gabor Madalina-Diana STM F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:98
55 Timis Elena COB F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:98
56 Antal Anett COB F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:37
57 Dobre Ella PET F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:38
58 Cuclea Maria Ilinca SS7 F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:70
59 Badarau Alesia Andreea SGL F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:45:70
60 Radu Antonia Andreea Bianca ALS F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:46:29
61 Seler Iris Maria COB F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:48:09
62 Ghica Alexandra SPL F 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:51:52