Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Copii Masculin 11 ani 50 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Barna Lucas SHD M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:30
2 Jucan Robert Andrei DEV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:64
2 Anghel Darius SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:64
4 Vieru Vlad-Gabriel NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:76
5 Tita David Stefan SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:96
6 Asaftei Tudor-Ionut DEV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:00
7 Iordache Robert Andrei ALS M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:03
8 Vranceanu Albert BCC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:39
9 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:84
10 Petrov Luca-Ioan BCC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:90
11 Gavrila Alexandru Daniel NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:01
12 Cojocaru Erik Cristian SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:40
13 Andriu Filip SVU M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:62
14 Petrache Tudor Stefan ASP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:71
15 Kovacs Norbert HYP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:98
16 Butufei Rares HYP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:05
17 Melis Vlad-Andrei STM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:07
17 Mihai David Gabriel CES M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:07
19 Sirbu Andrei DAC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:10
20 Ivan George Andrei CPT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:13
21 Nitu Rafael - Mihai NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:20
22 Bucur Luca Eduard Stefan SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:29
23 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei ALS M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:53
24 Capisizu Matei NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:54
25 Georgescu Marian ALS M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:62
26 Radulescu Bostina Mihai Andrei SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:91
27 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:06
28 Badarau Robert ASP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:16
29 Goran Pavel Serban REN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:33
30 Toth Adrian SHD M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:34
31 Damsa Robert Alexandru ALB M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:40
32 Coman David Florin HYP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:42
32 Mathe Arnold ACN M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:42
34 Mihai Victor Andrei NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:67
35 Keller Nicholas HYP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:44
36 Vasile Eduard Alexandru CES M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:57
37 Haliuc Valentin Ionut ACT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:65
38 Tanase Razvan Costin NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:79
39 Tasyurek Levente Ugur COR M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:97
40 Peter Mark Attila H2O M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:25
41 Balan Ionut Cosmin TSP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:46
42 Toma Mihai BCC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:58
43 Sadeghi Arman STE M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:81
44 Popescu Dan Radu CJI M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:20
45 Rusu Robert Cristian NAV M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:40
46 Radu Sasha Casian CES M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:70
47 Gosiu Lucas ACT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:13
48 Bunaciu Razvan ALB M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:20
49 Pana Stefan Mihail SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:32
50 Dodoc Yannis SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:44
51 Radu Ilie Alexandru CPT M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:54
52 Boboc Albert Andrei BLU M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:63
53 Vladut Alexandru Mihai BLU M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:15
54 David Alexandru SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:55
55 Tanase Andrei ACA M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:64
56 Hotico Robert Ionut STM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:80
57 Tolstobrach Tudor SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:89
58 Hammoud Rami SWM M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:98
59 Husarescu Albert Alexandru CJI M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:29
60 Dumitrescu Razvan TSP M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:01
61 Melcescu Sebastian ASC M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:58
62 Laza Istvan Erik MAR M 11 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:50:56