Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:45
2 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta H2O F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:49
3 Morar Bianca Raisa STG F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:72
4 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:31
5 Vlad Maria ALB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:33
6 Gherghel Andrea BAM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:51
7 Otvos Lorena Elena CST F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:56
8 Opris Anda Ioana SSB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:79
9 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:37
10 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:84
11 Morar Daniela Maria LBM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:13
12 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:88
13 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:38
14 Moldovan Iulia BAM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:51
15 Maxin Ana Sofia ACN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:02
16 Conig Laura SHD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:29
17 Szabo Agota H2O F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:69
18 Simu Irina ACN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:97
19 Dabija Rebeca Elena BAM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:11
20 Giuran Sara Maria MSB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:33
21 Buculei Yana Eliza STM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:57
22 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:65
23 David Denisa BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:47
24 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:54
25 Hlinca Amalia Ioana SRT F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:21
26 Florescu Gligore Emanuela ACN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:32
27 Goia Raluca SHD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:41
28 Ardelean Timeea MAR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:07
29 Malai Amalia SSB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:80
30 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:06
31 Tichindelean Sofia Maria MSB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:65
32 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:02
33 Trif Daria BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:23
34 Cosarba Daria GAR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:38
35 Borbely Kincso COR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:58
36 Alexandru Sonia ACN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:88
37 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:65
38 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:95
39 Balint Rianna SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:60
40 Magdalin Maria STM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:11
41 Toderita Daria SHD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:12
42 Musutan Alexandra Diana SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:36
43 Nagy Oszike H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:09
44 Iordache Madalina SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:79
45 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:38
46 Oszoczki Julia ACN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:19
47 Marchis Bianca LBM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:53
48 Frant Elena Alesia SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:32:43
49 Lancea Alexandra Ioana MAR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:33:05
50 Varga Alexandra STM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:35:97
51 Trif Maite Elena BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:39:30
52 Pojar Natalia UNR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:40:78
53 Hrincescu Melissa BAM F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:42:97
54 Balazs Kira Krisztina H2O F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:55:55
55 Pop Sophia MTM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:55:83
56 Lupoianu Stefania BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99