Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:01
2 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:02
3 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:89
4 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:76
5 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:91
6 David Denisa BAM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:21
7 Ardelean Timeea MAR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:55
8 Cosarba Daria GAR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:95
9 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:47
10 Borbely Kincso COR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:22
11 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:87
12 Vultur Ioana Raluca H2O F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:24
13 Trif Daria BAM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:36
14 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:82
15 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:88
16 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:14
17 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:15
18 Alexandru Sonia ACN F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:79
19 Nagy Oszike H2O F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:94
20 Musutan Alexandra Diana SRT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:97
21 Balint Rianna SRT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:62
22 Iordache Madalina SRT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:18
23 Marchis Bianca LBM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:27
24 Costin Sara Carina LBM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:69
25 Pojar Natalia UNR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:72
26 Trif Maite Elena BAM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:12
27 Lancea Alexandra Ioana MAR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:08
28 Voicau Mara UNR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:70
29 Frant Elena Alesia SRT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:37
30 Kramer Mara Gabriela STM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:97
31 Varga Alexandra STM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:21:39
32 Pop Sophia MTM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:32:15
33 Lupoianu Stefania BAM F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:44:31