Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Zsebe Andrea Maria ALB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:31
2 Papp Iulia Alexandra STM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:37
3 Dan Alexandra Daniela STM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:84
4 Muntean Miruna-Cornelia DEV F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:88
5 Padurean Maria Georgia ACN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:38
6 Szalo Tekla Nora H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:65
7 David Denisa BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:47
8 Ardelean Timeea MAR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:07
9 Malai Amalia SSB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:80
10 Chertes Andreea Iris ALB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:06
11 Andreicut Alesia-Elena LBM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:02
12 Trif Daria BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:23
13 Cosarba Daria GAR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:38
14 Borbely Kincso COR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:58
15 Alexandru Sonia ACN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:88
16 Bogdan Ana Teodora SSB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:65
17 Borsan Hanna Bianka H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:95
18 Balint Rianna SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:60
19 Musutan Alexandra Diana SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:36
20 Nagy Oszike H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:09
21 Iordache Madalina SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:79
22 Chiper Giulia Annalisa H2O F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:38
23 Marchis Bianca LBM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:53
24 Frant Elena Alesia SRT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:32:43
25 Lancea Alexandra Ioana MAR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:33:05
26 Varga Alexandra STM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:35:97
27 Trif Maite Elena BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:39:30
28 Pojar Natalia UNR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:40:78
29 Pop Sophia MTM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:55:83
30 Lupoianu Stefania BAM F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99