Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 14 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:20:41
2 Oana Robert STM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:85
3 Boldura Luca Tudor MTM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:92
4 Takacs Milan Ruben COR M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:49
5 Kuti Gaspar H2O M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:78
6 Rus Sergiu Viorel ALB M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:45
7 Feiffer Hunor STG M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:18
8 Roman Stefan Cristian BAM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:43
9 Laszlo Eduard SRT M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:76
10 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:02
11 Stroe David Alexandru SSB M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:06
12 Maja Andrei ACN M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:27
13 Tinis Rares Cristian BAM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:57
14 Zsurek David Aron COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:11
15 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:49
16 Dacu Furdui Rares STM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:97
17 Marinca David Oliver MTM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:68
18 Hitter Noebert Istvan LBM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:19
19 Ghiran Abel ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:57
20 Maris David ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:05
21 Pop Claudiu Nicolae ALB M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:75
22 Blaga Mihnea ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:81
23 Mihalku Aron BAM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:44
24 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:75
25 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:86
26 Radu Serban H2O M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:06
27 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:11
28 Ciorgan Luca David MAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:82
29 Moldovan Raul Andrei ALB M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:04
30 Sabau Dominic MTM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:17
31 Kiss Daniel ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:30
32 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:73
33 Frant Ianis Vasile SRT M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:08
34 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:57
35 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:25
36 Moldovan Vlad ALB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:23
37 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:45
38 Stan Norbert Krisztian DET M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:25
39 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:41
40 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:92
40 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:92
42 Harabagiu Dragos BAM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:95
43 Pop Tamas STG M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:41
44 Laszlo Robert MAR M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:91
45 Dragoescu Eduard Albert SRT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:24
46 Baciu Ovidiu ALB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:28
47 Pitu Razvan Mihai SSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:57
48 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:87
49 Misan Mihnea ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:40
50 Dragan Razvan GAR M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:44
51 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:11
52 Surdulescu Andrei Calin MAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:71
53 Kiss Alexandru SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:80
54 Stinga Vlad ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:91
55 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:45
56 Tepelea Razvan Andrei STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:74
57 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:38
58 Popa Rares MAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:59
59 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:94
60 Ionel Luca Adrian BAM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:02
61 Griga Aron LBM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:14
62 Giusca David Ianis SSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:24
63 Harjobescu Tudor BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:98
64 Bejan Andrei SHD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:71
65 Ciulea Matei ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:91
66 Balan Nicolae ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:73
67 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:22
68 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:48
69 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:82
70 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:21
71 Banga Catalin Ovidiu SMA M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:28
72 Muresan Cezar BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:69
73 Grigore Mathyas GAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:13
74 Butu Tudor Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:16
75 Varga Alex STM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:58
76 ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:15
77 Chereches David COR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:81
78 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:24
79 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:09
80 Tecar Darius BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:74
81 Balogh Patrik SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:36
82 Has Aaron GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:65
83 Gordan David Andrei BAM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:09
84 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:38
85 Patrascu Alberth MTM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:24
86 Mutu David Gabriel SSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:45
87 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:78
88 Tigantea David Mihai STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:27:25
89 Sabadis Matei BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:28:56
90 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:40
91 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:44
92 Margineanuntu Darius Gabriel SRT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:42:03
93 Polexici Novak STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:54:03
94 Mardare Vlad Ion STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:14:21
95 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:20:18
96 Kiss Vlad GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
96 Lucaci Paul Andrei GAR M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
96 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
96 Coman Ayan Cristian GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
96 Selyem Tamas H2O M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
96 Pop Stefan BAM M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
96 Cseh Arthur DET M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
96 Luca Stefan Petrisor GAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99