Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 14 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:34
2 Maris David ACN M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:17:48
3 Zsurek David Aron COR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:56
4 Kiss Daniel ACN M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:97
5 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:43
6 Ciorgan Luca David MAR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:29:79
7 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:18
8 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:35
9 Pop Tamas STG M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:31
10 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:51
10 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:51
12 Harjobescu Tudor BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:05
13 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:95
14 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:28
15 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:51
16 Griga Aron LBM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:22
17 Kiss Alexandru SHD M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:03
18 Balan Nicolae ALB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:65
19 Muresan Cezar BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:29
20 Popa Rares MAR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:99
21 Ciulea Matei ALB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:10
22 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:44
23 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:67
24 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:81
25 Butu Tudor Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:73
26 Has Aaron GAR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:03
27 Balogh Patrik SHD M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:30
28 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:37
29 Tecar Darius BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:97
30 Sabadis Matei BAM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:81
31 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:12
32 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:90
33 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:13
34 Patrascu Alberth MTM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:84
35 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:46
36 Belea Vlad SRT M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:95
37 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:84
38 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:93
39 Margineanuntu Darius Gabriel SRT M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:87
40 ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:13
41 Polexici Novak STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:59
42 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:38:07
43 Roman Rares STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:57:28
44 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
44 Kiss Vlad GAR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
44 Coman Ayan Cristian GAR M 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99