Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Kuti Gaspar H2O M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:78
2 Feiffer Hunor STG M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:18
3 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:02
4 Zsurek David Aron COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:11
5 Ghiran Abel ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:57
6 Maris David ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:05
7 Blaga Mihnea ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:81
8 Mihalku Aron BAM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:44
9 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:86
10 Radu Serban H2O M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:06
11 Ciorgan Luca David MAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:82
12 Sabau Dominic MTM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:17
13 Kiss Daniel ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:30
14 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:73
15 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:57
16 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:25
17 Moldovan Vlad ALB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:23
18 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:45
19 Stan Norbert Krisztian DET M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:25
20 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:41
21 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:92
21 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:92
23 Harabagiu Dragos BAM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:95
24 Pop Tamas STG M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:41
25 Dragoescu Eduard Albert SRT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:24
26 Baciu Ovidiu ALB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:28
27 Pitu Razvan Mihai SSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:57
28 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:87
29 Misan Mihnea ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:40
30 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:11
31 Surdulescu Andrei Calin MAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:71
32 Kiss Alexandru SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:80
33 Stinga Vlad ACN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:91
34 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:45
35 Tepelea Razvan Andrei STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:74
36 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:38
37 Popa Rares MAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:59
38 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:94
39 Griga Aron LBM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:14
40 Giusca David Ianis SSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:24
41 Harjobescu Tudor BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:98
42 Bejan Andrei SHD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:71
43 Ciulea Matei ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:91
44 Balan Nicolae ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:73
45 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:22
46 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:48
47 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:82
48 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:21
49 Banga Catalin Ovidiu SMA M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:28
50 Muresan Cezar BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:69
51 Grigore Mathyas GAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:13
52 Butu Tudor Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:16
53 ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:15
54 Chereches David COR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:81
55 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:24
56 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:09
57 Tecar Darius BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:74
58 Balogh Patrik SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:36
59 Has Aaron GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:65
60 Gordan David Andrei BAM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:09
61 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:38
62 Patrascu Alberth MTM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:24
63 Mutu David Gabriel SSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:45
64 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:78
65 Tigantea David Mihai STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:27:25
66 Sabadis Matei BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:28:56
67 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:40
68 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:44
69 Margineanuntu Darius Gabriel SRT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:42:03
70 Polexici Novak STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:54:03
71 Mardare Vlad Ion STM M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:14:21
72 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:20:18
73 Kiss Vlad GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
73 Cseh Arthur DET M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
73 Coman Ayan Cristian GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
73 Luca Stefan Petrisor GAR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
73 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99