Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Kuti Gaspar H2O M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:52:80
2 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:55:01
3 Feiffer Hunor STG M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:59:79
4 Ghiran Abel ACN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:00:08
5 Blaga Mihnea ACN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:05:79
6 Sabau Dominic MTM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:59
7 Radu Serban H2O M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:64
8 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:09:89
9 Mesaros Alexandru Daniel MTM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:04
10 Dreghiciu Stefan SHD M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:17:79
11 Mihalku Aron BAM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:18:68
12 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:24:52
13 Moldovan Vlad ALB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:24:87
14 Harabagiu Dragos BAM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:25:94
15 Surdulescu Andrei Calin MAR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:30:52
16 Stinga Vlad ACN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:30:93
17 Bejan Andrei SHD M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:35:79
18 Banga Catalin Ovidiu SMA M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:35:95
19 Baciu Ovidiu ALB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:35:98
20 Stan Norbert Krisztian DET M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:41:87
21 Dragoescu Eduard Albert SRT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:41:91
22 Misan Mihnea ACN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:42:96
23 Giusca David Ianis SSB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:42:99
24 Boaba Andrei Cristian STM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:44:07
25 Tepelea Razvan Andrei STM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:52:21
26 Pitu Razvan Mihai SSB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:53:19
27 Gordan David Andrei BAM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:01:22
28 Grigore Mathyas GAR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:04:45
29 Chereches David COR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:05:72
30 ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL STM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:11:85
31 Tigantea David Mihai STM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:36:73
32 Mutu David Gabriel SSB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:39:89
33 Mardare Vlad Ion STM M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 07:27:70
34 Luca Stefan Petrisor GAR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
34 Cseh Arthur DET M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99