Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 12 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Eftimie David-Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:02
2 Zsurek David Aron COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:11
3 Maris David ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:05
4 Ciorgan Luca David MAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:82
5 Kiss Daniel ACN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:30
6 Varga Dominik Zoltan COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:73
7 Salajan Tudor Andrei COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:57
8 Gherghel Andrei BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:92
9 Pop Tamas STG M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:41
10 Pistea Tudor BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:87
11 Purcar Paul Mihai SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:11
12 Kiss Alexandru SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:80
13 Gherghel Luca BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:45
14 Chircu Andrei Marian SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:38
15 Popa Rares MAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:59
16 Marginean Adrian Ioan ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:94
17 Griga Aron LBM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:14
18 Harjobescu Tudor BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:98
19 Ciulea Matei ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:91
20 Balan Nicolae ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:73
21 Colibasanu Mihnea Paul STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:07:22
22 Contras Alexandru Stefan STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:48
23 Kovacs Aron Koppany H2O M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:08:82
24 Vancea Alexandru Nicolae SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:21
25 Muresan Cezar BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:69
26 Butu Tudor Alexandru ALB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:12:16
27 Michis Cristian BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:24
28 Szekely Zoltan Antonio COR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:16:09
29 Tecar Darius BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:74
30 Balogh Patrik SHD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:36
31 Has Aaron GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:65
32 Magdalin Dan Fabian STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:24:38
33 Patrascu Alberth MTM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:24
34 Popa Stefan Alexandru SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:25:78
35 Sabadis Matei BAM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:28:56
36 Sandru Rares Cristian SSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:40
37 Gavra Marko Alexandru SRT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:36:44
38 Margineanuntu Darius Gabriel SRT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:42:03
39 Polexici Novak STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:54:03
40 CHELCIOV PHILIP MIHAI STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:20:18
41 Coman Ayan Cristian GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
41 SOVAR ALEXANDRU STM M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99
41 Kiss Vlad GAR M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 99:99:99