Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:12
2 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:80
3 Coperza Alecsandra SGH F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:74
4 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:07
5 Asaftei Daria NAD F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:20
6 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:21
7 Diaconescu Irina SVU F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:22
8 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:82
9 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:04
10 Paraschiv Sara ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:08
11 Maftei Sofia NAD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:65
12 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:39
13 Maxim Maria Ilinca ACT F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:01
14 Girip Lucia LBR F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:96
15 Mariut Serena Maria CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:44
16 Calapod Christine CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:75
17 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:04
18 Mihaes Eliza Cristiana CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:69
19 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:16
20 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:83
21 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:77
22 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:84
23 Petre Mara COB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:89
24 Rurac Miruna Veronica SVU F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:53
25 Romega Natalia Ioana SVU F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:72
26 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:04
27 Savin Marta SGH F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:47
28 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:60
29 Ravar Xenia COB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:64
30 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:66
31 Vlaescu Ameli ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:70
32 Lupu Daria NAD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:03
33 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:27
34 Nita Daria SGH F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:08
35 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:58
36 Dobrescu Melania ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:78
37 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:90
38 Faraon Alesia SGH F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:28
39 Negru Amalia Maria SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:04
40 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:26
41 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:72
42 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:83
43 Ceaus Martina S4L F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:21
44 Dogaru Erika Denize SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:93
45 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:66
46 Bratu Ingrid NAD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:50
47 Mircea Elena S4L F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:39
48 Stroe Denisa SGH F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:47
48 Romila Karina SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:47
50 Stoica Victoria Andreea CSN F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:89
51 Tui Cezara Ilinca SVU F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:14
52 Ghirvu Sara CSN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:17
53 Galatanu Nicole Ioana CSB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:54
54 Vranceanu Daria Maria SCB F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:35:35
55 Cobanel Ana AGL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:40:22
56 Necula Ioana Amira AGL F 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:42:42
57 Stanica Miruna Mihaela SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:44:68