Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 13 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Maftei Sofia NAD F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:22:97
2 Paraschiv Sara ACT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:23:90
3 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:53
4 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:50
5 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:31:20
6 Lupu Daria NAD F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:04
7 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:50
8 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:89
9 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:11
10 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:38:24
11 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:07
12 Savin Marta SGH F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:15
13 Dobrescu Melania ACT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:38
14 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:71
15 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:68
16 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:74
17 Negru Amalia Maria SCB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:94
18 Vlaescu Ameli ACT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:74
19 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:33
20 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:45
21 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:89
22 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:83
23 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:96
24 Romila Karina SCB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:49
25 Stroe Denisa SGH F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:78
26 Galatanu Nicole Ioana CSB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:12
27 Bratu Ingrid NAD F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:05
28 Cobanel Ana AGL F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:17
29 Dogaru Erika Denize SCB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:46
30 Ghirvu Sara CSN F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:97
31 Catana Anisia Ionela ACT F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:03
32 Mircea Elena S4L F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:05
33 Stanica Miruna Mihaela SCB F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:93
34 Besleaga Bianca Maria CSN F 12 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:53:07