Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Vancsa Fruzsina Ilka HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:21
2 Tirila Ploscaru Larisa HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:82
3 Paraschiv Sara ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:08
4 Maftei Sofia NAD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:65
5 Gheba Amalia Georgiana AVD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:52:04
6 Delvecchio Bianca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:83
7 Brostiuc Andreea SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:77
8 Anghel Bianca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:84
9 Cobzaru Alessia Maria CSR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:04
10 Savin Marta SGH F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:47
11 Criveanu Ilinca ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:60
12 Popa Medeea Stefania SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:66
13 Vlaescu Ameli ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:70
14 Lupu Daria NAD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:03
15 Ciubotaru Adela Gabriela SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:27
16 Danila Daria Parascheva CSR F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:58
17 Dobrescu Melania ACT F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:78
18 Taralunga Raisa Elena CSN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:90
19 Negru Amalia Maria SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:04
20 Boariu Alexandra HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:26
21 Rusandu Timea HYP F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:72
22 Ghiur Elena Daniela MGL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:83
23 Dogaru Erika Denize SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:14:93
24 Pintilie Andreea Anca MGL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:66
25 Bratu Ingrid NAD F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:50
26 Mircea Elena S4L F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:39
27 Stroe Denisa SGH F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:47
27 Romila Karina SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:47
29 Ghirvu Sara CSN F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:17
30 Galatanu Nicole Ioana CSB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:54
31 Cobanel Ana AGL F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:40:22
32 Stanica Miruna Mihaela SCB F 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:44:68