Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 14 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:36
2 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:24:87
3 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:96
4 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:87
5 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:32
6 Jipescu David ACT M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:30:21
7 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:60
8 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:19
9 Adamescu David Andrei BCC M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:35:73
10 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:22
11 Ionita Mihnea George PCT M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:23
12 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:32
13 Apachitei Octavian CSN M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:97
14 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:03
15 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:68
16 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:12
17 Manea Raul Andrei ACT M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:21
18 Bartis Tudor Andrei COB M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:56
19 Costache Sebastian Ioan BCC M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:05
20 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:21
21 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:81
22 Popescu David Ioan SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:07
23 Farina Alfonzetti Victor PCT M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:87
24 Sladaru Andrei CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:02
25 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:11
26 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:48
27 Taga Octavian Andrei CSB M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:99
28 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:24
29 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:86
30 Birsan Albert PCT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:00
31 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:17
32 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:26
33 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:34
34 Artene Luca CSN M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:41
35 Staicu David ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:69
36 Horvat Alexandru Cristian CSN M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:73
37 Kantor Robert HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:11
38 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:30
39 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:68
40 Chirana Andrei Nicolae SGL M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:63
41 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:99
42 Stoica Rares Mihnea BCC M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:68
43 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:42
44 Moisa Constantin SCB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:74
45 Strimbu Cristian ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:90
46 Batir Marco MBR M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:41
47 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:15
48 Calin Cristian NAD M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:79
49 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:94
50 Ciobanescu Mario LBR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:95
51 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:13
52 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:78
53 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:43
54 Sandu Matei LBR M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:23
55 Falca Albert Daniel CSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:92
56 Toma Ionut CSN M 14 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:03:47
57 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:49
58 Dobrescu Paul Alexandru COB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:39
59 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:59
60 Raif Adem ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:01
61 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:00
62 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:73
63 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:45
64 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:79
65 Burtea Matei MGL M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:05
66 Ostaci Andrei Fabian CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:98
67 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:21:16
68 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:30:70
69 Pitica Emanuel CSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:40:63
70 Zota Andrei SCB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:03:38