Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 14 ani 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:56:35
2 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:58:38
3 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:59:40
4 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:59:44
5 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:00:81
6 Costache Sebastian Ioan BCC M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:01:00
7 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:02:11
8 Apachitei Octavian CSN M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:02:14
9 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:02:34
10 Ionita Mihnea George PCT M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:02:60
11 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:03:44
12 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:30
13 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:72
13 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:72
15 Artene Luca CSN M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:05
16 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:21
17 Stoica Rares Mihnea BCC M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:58
18 Sandu Matei LBR M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:03
19 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:68
20 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:83
21 Calin Cristian NAD M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:23
22 Taga Octavian Andrei CSB M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:41
23 Staicu David ACT M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:50
24 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:42
25 Birsan Albert PCT M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:67
26 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:84
27 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:28
28 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:39
29 Kantor Robert HYP M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:48
30 Ciobanescu Mario LBR M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:55
31 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:56
32 Hoffman Simon SGH M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:62
33 Batir Marco MBR M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:73
34 Toma Ionut CSN M 14 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:12:24
35 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:18
36 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:21
37 Raif Adem ACT M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:36
38 Labontu Petru CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:00
39 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:01
40 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:29
41 Burtea Matei MGL M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:27
42 Ostaci Andrei Fabian CSN M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:83
43 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:20
44 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:38
45 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:97
46 Pitica Emanuel CSB M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:31:57