Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 14 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:20:47
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:31:14
3 Andrian Andrei Cozmin SSV M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:32:99
4 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:34:80
5 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:38:42
6 Jipescu David ACT M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:40:08
7 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:47:05
8 Adamescu David Andrei BCC M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:50:11
9 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:51:22
10 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:54:13
11 Costache Sebastian Ioan BCC M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:54:26
12 Farina Alfonzetti Victor PCT M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:55:98
13 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:58:04
14 Manea Raul Andrei ACT M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:59:38
15 Ionita Mihnea George PCT M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:02:16
16 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:57
17 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:17
18 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:98
19 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:03
20 Birsan Albert PCT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:58
21 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:98
22 Apachitei Octavian CSN M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:08:28
23 Bartis Tudor Andrei COB M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:08:99
24 Artene Luca CSN M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:10:82
25 Popescu David Ioan SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:12
26 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:49
27 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:36
28 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:93
29 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:17:17
30 Calin Cristian NAD M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:20
31 Taga Octavian Andrei CSB M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:34
32 Strimbu Cristian ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:58
33 Stoica Rares Mihnea BCC M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:61
34 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:23:46
35 Horvat Alexandru Cristian CSN M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:24:93
36 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:26:93
37 Romega Rares Bogdan SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:28:09
38 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:29:75
39 Batir Marco MBR M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:30:94
40 Chirana Andrei Nicolae SGL M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:31:90
41 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:33:68
42 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:33:90
43 Toma Ionut CSN M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:36:95
44 Ciobanescu Mario LBR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:38:41
45 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:42:56
46 Falca Albert Daniel CSB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:42:92
47 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:46:40
48 Sandu Matei LBR M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:52:27
49 Labontu Petru CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:59:81
50 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:10:17
51 David Tudor CSN M 14 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:10:68
52 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:13:95
53 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:38:09
54 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 07:00:79