Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:21:36
2 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:25:96
3 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:32:60
4 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:37:22
5 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:03
6 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:12
7 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:43:81
8 Popescu David Ioan SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:44:07
9 Sladaru Andrei CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:02
10 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:11
11 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:48
12 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:24
13 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:46:86
14 Birsan Albert PCT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:00
15 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:17
16 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:26
17 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:34
18 Staicu David ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:48:69
19 Kantor Robert HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:11
20 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:30
21 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:68
22 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:99
23 Lazarev Luca Ion CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:53:42
24 Moisa Constantin SCB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:74
25 Strimbu Cristian ACT M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:90
26 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:15
27 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:94
28 Ciobanescu Mario LBR M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:95
29 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:13
30 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:78
31 Orban Eduard Bernardin HYP M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:43
32 Falca Albert Daniel CSB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:02:92
33 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:05:49
34 Dobrescu Paul Alexandru COB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:39
35 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:09:59
36 Raif Adem ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:01
37 Marica Andrei Sebastian ACT M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:00
38 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:73
39 Dobre Octhavian Andreas COB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:45
40 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:15:79
41 Burtea Matei MGL M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:05
42 Ostaci Andrei Fabian CSN M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:20:98
43 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:21:16
44 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL M 13 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:30:70
45 Pitica Emanuel CSB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:40:63
46 Zota Andrei SCB M 12 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:03:38