Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 100 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 00:59:44
2 Ionescu Vlad HYP M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:02:11
3 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:03:44
4 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:30
5 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:72
5 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:04:72
7 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:05:21
8 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:68
9 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:06:83
10 Staicu David ACT M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:07:50
11 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:42
12 Birsan Albert PCT M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:67
13 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:08:84
14 Radu Rares Stefan CSN M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:28
15 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:39
16 Kantor Robert HYP M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:09:48
17 Ciobanescu Mario LBR M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:55
18 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:56
19 Hoffman Simon SGH M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:11:62
20 Negru Necula David Andrei SGL M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:18
21 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:14:21
22 Raif Adem ACT M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:15:36
23 Labontu Petru CSN M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:16:00
24 Munteanu Dragos Stefan NAD M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:17:01
25 Dumbrava Razvan Mihai SGL M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:19:29
26 Burtea Matei MGL M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:27
27 Ostaci Andrei Fabian CSN M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:20:83
28 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:20
29 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:38
30 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB M 13 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:21:97
31 Pitica Emanuel CSB M 12 100 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 01:31:57