Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Cadeti Masculin 13 ani 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Silivestru Matei Gabriel PCT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:31:14
2 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:38:42
3 Fekete Magor HYP M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 04:54:13
4 Banu Robert Constantin CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:03:57
5 Ciocan Darius Andrei COB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:17
6 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:06:98
7 Moise Alexandru CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:03
8 Birsan Albert PCT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:58
9 Pruna Razvan Andrei CSR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:07:98
10 Popescu David Ioan SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:12
11 Bujoreanu Razvan Gabriel ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:11:49
12 Marcu David Andrei ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:12:93
13 Iorga Damian SGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:17:17
14 Strimbu Cristian ACT M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:22:58
15 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:23:46
16 Diaconescu Vlad SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:26:93
17 Romega Rares Bogdan SVU M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:28:09
18 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:29:75
19 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:33:68
20 Plesu Razvan MBR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:33:90
21 Ciobanescu Mario LBR M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:38:41
22 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:42:56
23 Falca Albert Daniel CSB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:42:92
24 Artiano Salvatore Angelo S4L M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:46:40
25 Labontu Petru CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 05:59:81
26 Popovici Eduard Samuel CSN M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:10:17
27 Chirosca Teodor Matei AGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:13:95
28 Jicu Alexandru Ioan SCB M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 06:38:09
29 Patilea Stefan Matei AGL M 13 400 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 07:00:79