Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national copii 10-11ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Cardos Madalina Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:35 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:62 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:94 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:32 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:76 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 00:43:47 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:70 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ardelean Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:59 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:77 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:02 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:38 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:31 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:33 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:98 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:49 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 00:44:01 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:45:09 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:15 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:75 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:11 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ganea Andrei Madalin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:31 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:45:34 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:10 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Ioana Loredana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:45:99 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Robescu Theodor Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:45:38 Timp 8752 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:10 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:06 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:46:07 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:56 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:90 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:43:25 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:46:12 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:73 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Enescu Danut Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:77 Timp 8473 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:69 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:35 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tuca Marius Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:92 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:97 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:38 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:04 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 00:46:45 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:98 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:20 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:16 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:75 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Barbu George Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:49 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:18 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Luca Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:75 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:76 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Caras Ionut Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:46:57 Timp 8561 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:45 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Timar Imola Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:05 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micorici Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:58 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:50 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nache Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:80 Timp 8306 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:41 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:59 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:35 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:94 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:48 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Caragata Stefan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:45:26 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:53 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andor Daniel Rafael Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:36 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:39 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:45:33 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:62 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Blaga Dorian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:50 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:45 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:47:74 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Leustean Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:85 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Verghelet Iancu George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:65 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:51 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:26 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Costandache Stefan O. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:67 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:59 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:61 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:32 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:81 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:92 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:90 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:82 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:15 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:36 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:60 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:81 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marcu Ramon Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:54 Timp 8617 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:36 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Doncu Maria Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:50:29 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Victor Petre Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:58 Timp 7796 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:41 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tamas Dragos Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:57 Timp 8250 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:93 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sasaran Teodor Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:95 Timp 8415 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:01 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:65 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:98 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Savu Teodora Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:51:03 Timp 8453 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:07 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Palosan Madalin Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:68 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radu Adriana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:10 Timp 8536 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:49:36 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Simon Sebastian Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:04 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:15 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Terzi Bianca Vanessa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:31 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Smarandache Andreas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:49:77 Timp 8671 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:82 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:41 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nichifor Lozna Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:33 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Heler Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:49:85 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciulea Daniel Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:02 Timp 8053 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:63 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rus Oana Rebeca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:76 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:95 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:09 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:85 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:03 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:44 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:49:20 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ghencea Ioana Alexandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:52:20 Timp 8559 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:08 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pteancu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:13 Timp 8401 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:48 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dima Andra Olguta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:16 Timp 8380 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iova Geanina Stefany Fl. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:20 Timp 8470 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lazar Liviu Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:50:23 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:56 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Matasa Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:25 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:33 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:44 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:77 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Alexe Maria Katherina Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:53:44 Timp 8583 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:50:40 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:42 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Citireag Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:64 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Neamtu Dana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:46 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Goia Adrian Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:61 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:82 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Spengler Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:48 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:53 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Oancea Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:69 Timp 8519 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ion Marc Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:03 Timp 8351 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Strati Simona Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:57 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:50:80 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Maris Lorin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:87 Timp 8252 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bararu Serban Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:92 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Musat Madalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:31 Timp 8225 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Silaghi Alina Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:62 Timp 8417 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:97 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:35 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:84 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:26 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Simion Floria Emilia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:86 Timp 8391 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Domnariu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:95 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:30 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:51 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Buricel Iulian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:36 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Micu Patricia Andreea A. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:58 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Haidu Norbert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:37 Timp 8396 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:38 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mioc Larisa Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:77 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Magda Tudor Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:66 Timp 8529 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dicu Diana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:82 Timp 8031 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:33 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:86 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:55:50 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:12 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:19 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vasiu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:85 Timp 8539 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:32 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pacurar Madalina Olivia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:98 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Pavelescu Alina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:03 Timp 8015 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:57 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Pop Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:56:38 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cadar Lazar Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:72 Timp 8504 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Augustinov Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:39 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Craciunas Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:85 Timp 8516 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:53:18 Timp 8640 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Gligor Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:56:41 Timp 8641 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Petre Nastac Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:31 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bilciurescu Liana Ana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:17 Timp 8709 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:52 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:18 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Lazar Ioana Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:32 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Moldoveanu Massimo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:68 Timp 8520 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:67 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Udrea Andrei Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:86 Timp 8740 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Fratila Andrada Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:34 Timp 8416 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Filimon Dan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:07 Timp 8714 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:64 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Badea Ana Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:99 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:55:19 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Manucu Ema Daria Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:01:54 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:77 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Chirila Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 00:55:92 Timp 8497 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ionita Teodor Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:56:24 Timp 8450 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:29 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Rogojan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:56:33 Timp 8402 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:72 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Buzincu Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:57:08 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ichim Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:35 Timp 8528 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:57 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Stoica Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:58 Timp 8379 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Miclaus Horea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:77 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Suciu Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:91 Timp 8399 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Patrascu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:58:15 Timp 8667 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Fireteanu Horia Ion Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:17 Timp 8384 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Mic Bogdan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:24 Timp 8418 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Ionita Ioan Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:59:51 Timp 8451 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Gimoiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:01:40 Timp 8670 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Petrescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:66 Timp 8386 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:10:26 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:91 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:31 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:07:62 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andor Daniel Rafael Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:10 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:15:79 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manucu Ema Daria Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:16:36 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:70 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:53 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:15:40 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:45 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:08:48 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:92 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Ioana Loredana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:16:61 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:48 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:93 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:42 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:68 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:09:85 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 01:16:62 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:03 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantin Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:08 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:09:88 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:69 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:38 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:26 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:55 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ganea Andrei Madalin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:40 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 01:18:43 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:02 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:14 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:03 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:91 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:19:39 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:52 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Heler Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:18:24 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bararu Serban Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:62 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leustean Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:53 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:12:57 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbu George Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:19:03 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:84 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:93 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:13:09 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petre Nastac Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:25 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:03 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:09 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Robescu Theodor Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:19:86 Timp 8752 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 01:20:18 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ene Eduard Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:91 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cardos Madalina Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:89 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:83 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cadar Lazar Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:03 Timp 8504 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:21:38 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:10 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:36 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Costandache Stefan O. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:41 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:71 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:38 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Victor Petre Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:61 Timp 7796 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:79 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:12 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:14:44 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:80 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:07 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:61 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:73 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:94 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:13 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badea Ana Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:10 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:07 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Haidu Norbert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:19 Timp 8396 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:81 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pop Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:86 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:15:34 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:23 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:21:64 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:96 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:76 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:72 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:08 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Andrei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:79 Timp 8143 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:92 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:22:22 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Strati Simona Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:25:09 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:94 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:48 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:68 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:11 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:12 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lazar Liviu Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:98 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:03 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:26:99 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:34 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:72 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:55 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Doncu Maria Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:27:26 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Neagu Tudor Malin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:73 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tuca Marius Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:05 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Savu Teodora Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:27:33 Timp 8453 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:54 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:79 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:82 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Magda Tudor Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:13 Timp 8529 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Matasa Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:62 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:10 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Miclaus Horea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:32 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Domnariu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:86 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:29 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tamas Dragos Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:46 Timp 8250 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pteancu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:35 Timp 8401 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rus Oana Rebeca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:94 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Caragata Stefan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:17:85 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:40 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:43 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:47 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:17:86 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:71 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Roman Tudor Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:26:10 Timp 8662 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Timar Imola Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:54 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Palosan Madalin Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:48 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:52 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Enescu Danut Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:10 Timp 8473 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Terzi Bianca Vanessa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:34 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:00 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Verghelet Iancu George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:13 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:43 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:44 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:07 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:57 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:10 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:71 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Blaga Dorian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:62 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Spengler Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:75 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ciulea Daniel Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:68 Timp 8053 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Micorici Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:26:86 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:26:98 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nichifor Lozna Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:29:75 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:53 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:05 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:08 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Simon Sebastian Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:22 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:45 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:23 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Neamtu Dana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:76 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:96 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:64 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:30:96 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fratila Andrada Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:15 Timp 8416 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ion Marc Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:26 Timp 8351 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Buricel Iulian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:75 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Goia Adrian Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:76 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:22 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nache Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:75 Timp 8306 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:24 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Gimoiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:27:80 Timp 8670 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mioc Larisa Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:27 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:49 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:81 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iova Geanina Stefany Fl. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:78 Timp 8470 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:84 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:25:81 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:20 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rogojan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:37 Timp 8402 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Luca Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:51 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Maris Lorin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:35 Timp 8252 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:28:90 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:66 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Citireag Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:79 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:62 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:04 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pacurar Madalina Olivia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:23 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Popescu Cosmin Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:75 Timp 8118 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:28 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:61 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:43 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dima Andra Olguta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:35:36 Timp 8380 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Musat Madalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:77 Timp 8225 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Marcu Ramon Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:56 Timp 8617 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Silaghi Alina Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:35:53 Timp 8417 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Maciuca Remus Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:13 Timp 8180 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:87 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Micu Patricia Andreea A. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:10 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dicu Diana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:65 Timp 8031 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Buzincu Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:30:00 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bilciurescu Liana Ana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:37:14 Timp 8709 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Suciu Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:11 Timp 8399 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Fagaras Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:40:32 Timp 8533 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:23 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Chirila Razvan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 01:30:50 Timp 8497 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lazar Ioana Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:35 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nedelcu Rares Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:75 Timp 8522 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gligor Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:42:73 Timp 8641 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Radu Adriana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:44:05 Timp 8536 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:70 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Augustinov Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:44:64 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:89 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Vasiu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:55:08 Timp 8539 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Oancea Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:95 Timp 8519 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ionita Teodor Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:32:09 Timp 8450 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Moldoveanu Massimo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:80 Timp 8520 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:33:30 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Filimon Dan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:65 Timp 8714 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Mihut Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:88 Timp 8746 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:34:01 Timp 8640 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:16 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:61 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:35:22 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:35:25 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:87 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:89 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Dumitru Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:11 Timp 8743 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Udrea Andrei Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:14 Timp 8740 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:19 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ionita Ioan Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:36:24 Timp 8451 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Vaida Vlad Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:37:35 Timp 8480 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Fireteanu Horia Ion Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:62 Timp 8384 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Stoica Robert Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:70 Timp 8379 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Mic Bogdan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:48 Timp 8418 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Smarandache Andreas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:39:67 Timp 8671 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:20 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Petrescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:38 Timp 8386 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:43:92 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Craciunas Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:44:45 Timp 8516 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Ionescu Marius Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:51:01 Timp 8387 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Patrascu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:52:10 Timp 8667 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:72 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:25:73 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:26:07 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:27:45 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:45 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:30:70 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:45 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:48 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:06 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:34:82 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:94 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:42 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:54 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:10 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:42:49 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tamas Dragos Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:42:81 Timp 8250 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:43:69 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:93 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Caragata Stefan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:45:44 Timp 8090 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:45:61 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Andrei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:45:84 Timp 8143 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:45:95 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:00 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:37 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:73 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:75 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:46:80 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:46:92 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:48:11 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neagu Tudor Malin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:49:00 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:49:08 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:49:09 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:49:19 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:51:19 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:54:42 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:56:01 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:59:02 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:59:12 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nache Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:05:80 Timp 8306 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:08:46 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Simon Sebastian Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:08:59 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Maris Lorin Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:12:80 Timp 8252 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Cosmin Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:14:10 Timp 8118 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Maciuca Remus Dacian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:20:86 Timp 8180 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:84 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:35 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:13 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:27 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:50 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:59 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:50 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manucu Ema Daria Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:33:45 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 00:33:06 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantin Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:73 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andor Daniel Rafael Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:95 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:53 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:34:21 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:07 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:01 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cadar Lazar Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:25 Timp 8504 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:08 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:32 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:49 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:12 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Robescu Theodor Laurentiu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:34:48 Timp 8752 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Ioana Loredana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:34:50 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:51 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:85 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:95 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:34:70 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:56 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:97 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:57 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 00:34:84 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbu George Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:63 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:49 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:20 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:75 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:54 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:75 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:95 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:57 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:11 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Leustean Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:70 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:17 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:33:00 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv DELFINUL Hunedoara 00:35:81 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:19 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:01 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:19 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:33:05 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cardos Madalina Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:04 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Heler Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:35:32 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:26 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:10 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:30 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:68 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Verghelet Iancu George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:45 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:19 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:39 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Victor Petre Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:50 Timp 7796 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:55 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:20 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petre Nastac Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:66 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:77 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:58 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:28 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:91 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:53 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:33:77 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:84 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badea Ana Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:53 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ene Eduard Stefan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:01 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:59 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:88 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costandache Stefan O. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:08 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:91 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pop Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:83 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bararu Serban Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:27 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:93 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:31 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:94 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:38 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:05 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:08 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:48 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:09 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:14 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rus Oana Rebeca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:15 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:44 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Haidu Norbert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:52 Timp 8396 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:47 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:33 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tuca Marius Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:72 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Doncu Maria Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:38:42 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:52 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Enescu Danut Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:83 Timp 8473 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Goia Adrian Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:88 Timp 8501 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:34:60 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:52 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Roman Tudor Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:12 Timp 8662 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:62 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:66 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:92 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:71 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:13 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:83 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Strati Simona Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:95 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:52 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:39:02 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:53 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iordanoiu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:89 Timp 8332 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:37:54 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:06 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popa Andrei Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:07 Timp 8143 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Palosan Madalin Silviu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:47 Timp 8058 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Domnariu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:13 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:58 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Andrei Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:15 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Miclaus Horea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:61 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:53 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nichifor Lozna Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:15 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:65 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:81 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti