Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Vasile Dragos | 22370 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Patrut Stefan | 22882 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
6 | Oniga Alex Vlad | 21435 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Szabo Florian | 22193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
2 | Pintilie Lucas Ioan | 22883 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
3 | Kirei Barna | 19279 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 00:53:49 |
4 | Popovici Victor Maximilian | 19845 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 00:43:72 |
5 | Nan Roberto Giulio | 21303 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 00:52:35 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Hotico Robert Ionut | 21187 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 00:41:80 |
2 | Tasyurek Levente Ugur | 21081 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 00:37:45 |
3 | Damsa Robert Alexandru | 21223 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 00:36:00 |
4 | Barna Lucas | 21170 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 00:32:30 |
5 | Jucan Robert Andrei | 21777 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 00:32:64 |
6 | Mathe Arnold | 21639 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 00:36:42 |
7 | Peter Mark Attila | 20713 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 00:37:48 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Marc Aris Alexandru Observatii: |
22895 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Anca Radu Serbann Observatii: |
23501 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
3 |
Truta Adrian Sebastian Observatii: |
22749 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
4 |
Pacurar Octavian Valeriu Observatii: |
23507 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
5 |
Palamariuc Cristian Observatii: |
21304 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 00:42:36 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Balint Antonia Maria | 22887 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
4 | Jarcau Ana-Denisa | 21184 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
5 | Marton Reka Julia | 20950 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Soanca Sara Cristina | 22551 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 99:99:99 |
2 | Vojth Andreea | 21089 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
3 | Popa Jasmin | 20800 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00:49:52 |
4 | Movila Sofia | 21176 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 00:44:78 |
5 | Jalba Bianca Maria | 21309 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 00:44:79 |
6 | Dicher Iulia | 21088 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 00:53:15 |
7 | Kovacs Petra Timea | 21083 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Peter Sofia Ingrid | 21308 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 00:43:28 |
2 | FILIP Maria Sofia | 19858 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 00:40:57 |
3 | Pop Alma | 21130 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 00:38:72 |
4 | Hrincescu Isabella Antonia | 20510 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 00:35:22 |
5 | BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA | 21440 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 00:37:00 |
6 | Loga Antonia Florina | 21123 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 00:40:09 |
7 | Mociran Mara | 19848 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 00:40:98 |
8 | Caprau Delia | 21174 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 00:43:59 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Sabadis Matei | 19747 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
4 | Ciorgan Luca David | 19622 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
5 | Harjobescu Tudor | 19378 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
6 | Burca Dimitrie | 22188 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
7 | Vancea Alexandru Nicolae | 19504 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Tecar Darius | 19381 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
2 | Michis Cristian | 22369 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:35:33 |
3 | Griga Aron | 19749 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 01:30:06 |
4 | Maris David | 19838 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:11:68 |
5 | Gherghel Luca | 19384 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:27:10 |
6 | Contras Alexandru Stefan | 19489 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:33:49 |
7 | Colibasanu Mihnea Paul | 19480 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
8 | ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN | 21462 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Tamas Robert Gabriel Observatii: |
23503 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Musutan Alexandra Diana | 19409 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 99:99:99 |
2 | Szalo Tekla Nora | 19105 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:24:88 |
3 | David Denisa | 19748 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:22:07 |
4 | Muntean Miruna-Cornelia | 21775 | 2010 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 01:16:96 |
5 | Papp Iulia Alexandra | 19479 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:18:33 |
6 | Andreicut Alesia-Elena | 22563 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 01:23:60 |
7 | Bogdan Ana Teodora | 19509 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:28:95 |
8 | Crisan Tunde Georgiana | 22189 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Catinean Ianis Richard | 22893 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
4 | Pitu Razvan Mihai | 17621 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Sabau Ciprian Andrei | 21965 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
3 | Boaba Andrei Cristian | 17720 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:26:90 |
4 | Harabagiu Dragos | 17536 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:21:76 |
5 | Tepelea Razvan Andrei | 17723 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:22:74 |
6 | ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL | 21456 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:36:53 |
7 | Constantinescu Vlad Darius | 23163 | 2009 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tasyurek Denis Erdal | 16391 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:18:82 |
2 | Radu Serban | 17816 | 2009 | CS Muresul Targu Mures | 01:14:12 |
3 | Ghiran Abel | 19837 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:09:58 |
4 | Feiffer Hunor | 17344 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:06:55 |
5 | Blaga Mihnea | 17789 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:06:81 |
6 | Kuti Gaspar | 16923 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:09:98 |
7 | Hudac Lucas Gabriel | 17473 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:15:75 |
8 | Paraschiv Alexandru | 17591 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:21:18 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Vlasa Ioan Vlad Observatii: |
23489 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Trufin Rares Observatii: |
19524 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Miholca Paul Andrei | 21193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
4 | Soimu David Alexandru | 21188 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tataru Razvan Mihail | 23144 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Racz Leo | 19280 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:29:13 |
3 | Toth Adrian | 21172 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:23:07 |
4 | Asaftei Tudor-Ionut | 21774 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 01:09:10 |
5 | Melis Vlad-Andrei | 21183 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:19:17 |
6 | Bunaciu Razvan | 21874 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:29:04 |
7 | Suliman Sebastian Aris | 21306 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Andras Alexandra Maria | 21877 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
3 | Csiki Dalma Szofia | 23485 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
4 | Sandor Izabela | 21178 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
5 | Chereches Carina | 21175 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
6 | Lupse Karla-Luiza | 22564 | 2011 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Trandafir Oana Maria | 22833 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
2 | Kovacs Karla | 19849 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:31:78 |
3 | Podelean Teodora | 21177 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:29:66 |
4 | Barabas Alexia Ioana | 20705 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:26:86 |
5 | Gabor Madalina-Diana | 21186 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:27:92 |
6 | Petean Patricia | 22552 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:31:10 |
7 | Fechete Adelina Maria | 20711 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
8 | Vinersar Bianca | 21307 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Magurean Luca Bogdan | 22894 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
5 | Popa Stefan Alexandru | 19500 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Lar Raul Ioan | 23180 | 2010 | CS Seini - Maramures, Seini | 99:99:99 |
2 | Sandru Rares Cristian | 19503 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
3 | Magdalin Dan Fabian | 19486 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:44:26 |
4 | Pop Tamas | 19348 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:30:69 |
5 | Szekely Zoltan Antonio | 19156 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:40:83 |
6 | Patrascu Alberth | 19525 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
7 | Pop Adrian | 19382 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Pistea Tudor | 19383 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:23:30 |
2 | Chircu Andrei Marian | 19508 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:17:64 |
3 | Varga Dominik Zoltan | 19282 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:16:87 |
4 | Gherghel Andrei | 19746 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 01:15:18 |
5 | Salajan Tudor Andrei | 16389 | 2010 | A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea | 01:16:05 |
6 | Marginean Adrian Ioan | 19256 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:17:53 |
7 | Purcar Paul Mihai | 19284 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:19:81 |
8 | Balan Nicolae | 19245 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:23:45 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Sala Adrian Observatii: |
19641 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Criste Cristian David Observatii: |
21436 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Iordache Madalina | 19407 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:46:81 |
5 | Tarnovean Timeea Cristiana | 23506 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
6 | Varga Alexandra | 19487 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Trif Maite Elena | 19855 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:35:55 |
2 | Malai Amalia | 19510 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:24:48 |
3 | Zsebe Andrea Maria | 19253 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:17:68 |
4 | Padurean Maria Georgia | 19321 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:16:97 |
5 | Dan Alexandra Daniela | 19482 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:17:39 |
6 | Chertes Andreea Iris | 19250 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:20:74 |
7 | Trif Daria | 19376 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:25:17 |
8 | Borsan Hanna Bianka | 20701 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:40:42 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Marchis Bianca Observatii: |
22565 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Iacob Bogdan Petru | 23496 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 | Marton David Andrei | 22890 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
3 | Dragoescu Eduard Albert | 17435 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 99:99:99 |
4 | Chereches David | 17453 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:31:11 |
5 | Tigantea David Mihai | 17721 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:33:80 |
7 | Gordan David Andrei | 17766 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
8 | Marian Alexandru Bogdan | 21964 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Banga Catalin Ovidiu | 19328 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 01:25:63 |
2 | Misan Mihnea | 17790 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:18:63 |
3 | Moldovan Vlad | 17330 | 2009 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:14:61 |
4 | Dreghiciu Stefan | 17592 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:13:30 |
5 | Sabau Dominic | 17464 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:14:08 |
6 | Stan Norbert Krisztian | 16756 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 01:17:79 |
7 | Bejan Andrei | 17593 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:22:95 |
8 | Giusca David Ianis | 17623 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:25:69 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Szanto Krisztian Observatii: |
23499 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Patrut Stefan | 22882 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
4 | Foltut Tudor | 23475 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
5 | Marc Aris Alexandru | 22895 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Pacurar Octavian Valeriu | 23507 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
3 | Tataru Razvan Mihail | 23144 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Anca Radu Serbann | 23501 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
6 | Pintilie Lucas Ioan | 22883 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
7 | Tolan Mark Eduard | 20792 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
8 | Popovici Victor Maximilian | 19845 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Nan Roberto Giulio | 21303 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:08:31 |
2 | Vasile Dragos | 22370 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 03:03:32 |
3 | Oniga Alex Vlad | 21435 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 03:01:48 |
4 | Laza Istvan Erik | 20796 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:59:85 |
5 | Palamariuc Cristian | 21304 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:01:12 |
6 | Kirei Barna | 19279 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:01:89 |
7 | Suliman Sebastian Aris | 21306 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:05:49 |
8 | Soimu David Alexandru | 21188 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:44:72 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Smetec Radu Stefan | 20795 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:59:37 |
2 | Bunaciu Razvan | 21874 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:52:72 |
3 | Barna Lucas | 21170 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:46:25 |
4 | Peter Mark Attila | 20713 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 02:46:13 |
5 | Toth Adrian | 21172 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:46:15 |
6 | Hotico Robert Ionut | 21187 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:51:86 |
7 | Racz Leo | 19280 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:55:93 |
8 | Oprea Radu | 20793 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:59:72 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Szabo Florian | 22193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 02:43:67 |
2 | Tasyurek Levente Ugur | 21081 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:38:78 |
3 | Jucan Robert Andrei | 21777 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 02:27:50 |
4 | Asaftei Tudor-Ionut | 21774 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 02:20:08 |
5 | Melis Vlad-Andrei | 21183 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:22:55 |
6 | Mathe Arnold | 21639 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:36:53 |
7 | Miholca Paul Andrei | 21193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:42:69 |
8 | Damsa Robert Alexandru | 21223 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:44:96 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Truta Adrian Sebastian Observatii: |
22749 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Cefan Casian Nicolas Observatii: |
22104 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:46:13 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Balint Antonia Maria | 22887 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
4 | Trandafir Oana Maria | 22833 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
5 | Csiki Dalma Szofia | 23485 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Mihutsa Vira | 23432 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
2 | Vojth Andreea | 21089 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 03:45:63 |
3 | Sandor Izabela | 21178 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:27:62 |
4 | Andras Alexandra Maria | 21877 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:19:67 |
5 | Dicher Iulia | 21088 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 03:27:39 |
6 | Marton Reka Julia | 20950 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:43:11 |
7 | Jarcau Ana-Denisa | 21184 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 04:11:85 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Lupse Karla-Luiza | 22564 | 2011 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 03:19:54 |
3 | Vinersar Bianca | 21307 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:12:15 |
4 | Jalba Bianca Maria | 21309 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:06:73 |
5 | Chereches Carina | 21175 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:08:05 |
6 | Movila Sofia | 21176 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:15:60 |
7 | Caprau Delia | 21174 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:17:76 |
8 | Soanca Sara Cristina | 22551 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 03:19:59 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
2 | Gabor Madalina-Diana | 21186 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:04:22 |
3 | Loga Antonia Florina | 21123 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 03:03:27 |
4 | FILIP Maria Sofia | 19858 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:02:01 |
5 | Peter Sofia Ingrid | 21308 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:02:88 |
6 | BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA | 21440 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:03:28 |
7 | Petean Patricia | 22552 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 03:04:33 |
8 | Kovacs Petra Timea | 21083 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:05:75 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Podelean Teodora | 21177 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:59:79 |
2 | Fechete Adelina Maria | 20711 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 02:55:71 |
3 | Mociran Mara | 19848 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:51:65 |
4 | Hrincescu Isabella Antonia | 20510 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:39:55 |
5 | Barabas Alexia Ioana | 20705 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 02:50:58 |
6 | Pop Alma | 21130 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:53:18 |
7 | Kovacs Karla | 19849 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:58:35 |
8 | Popa Jasmin | 20800 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 03:00:19 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Mera Petra Observatii: |
20798 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 03:15:99 |
2 |
Horvath Viktoria Observatii: |
20712 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 03:04:77 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Magdalin Dan Fabian | 19486 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
2 | Criste Cristian David | 21436 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
3 | Balan Nicolae | 19245 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
4 | Vancea Alexandru Nicolae | 19504 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
5 | Burca Dimitrie | 22188 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
6 | Popa Stefan Alexandru | 19500 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
7 | Salajan Tudor Andrei | 16389 | 2010 | A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Ciulea Matei | 19247 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tamas Robert Gabriel | 23503 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
3 | Sala Adrian | 19641 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 99:99:99 |
4 | Sabadis Matei | 19747 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tecar Darius | 19381 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
6 | Has Aaron | 19546 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
7 | Patrascu Alberth | 19525 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
8 | Magurean Luca Bogdan | 22894 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Szekely Zoltan Antonio | 19156 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
3 | Sandru Rares Cristian | 19503 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
4 | Lar Raul Ioan | 23180 | 2010 | CS Seini - Maramures, Seini | 99:99:99 |
5 | Butu Tudor Alexandru | 19246 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
6 | ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN | 21462 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
7 | Contras Alexandru Stefan | 19489 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
8 | Colibasanu Mihnea Paul | 19480 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
2 | Harjobescu Tudor | 19378 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
3 | Michis Cristian | 22369 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 05:52:25 |
4 | Chircu Andrei Marian | 19508 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 05:30:41 |
5 | Griga Aron | 19749 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 05:35:28 |
6 | Pop Adrian | 19382 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
7 | Ciorgan Luca David | 19622 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
8 | Marginean Adrian Ioan | 19256 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Pop Tamas | 19348 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 05:23:27 |
2 | Pistea Tudor | 19383 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 05:19:48 |
3 | Gherghel Andrei | 19746 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 05:07:83 |
4 | Maris David | 19838 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 04:54:36 |
5 | Kiss Daniel | 19932 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 04:55:70 |
6 | Varga Dominik Zoltan | 19282 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 05:10:15 |
7 | Gherghel Luca | 19384 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 05:22:98 |
8 | Purcar Paul Mihai | 19284 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 05:28:29 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Pop Natan Observatii: |
21221 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Kiss Vlad Observatii: |
19542 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Borbely Kincso | 17450 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
4 | Iordache Madalina | 19407 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 99:99:99 |
5 | Trif Maite Elena | 19855 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Nagy Vivien | 23204 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
2 | Varga Alexandra | 19487 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
3 | Alexandru Sonia | 19840 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 99:99:99 |
4 | Zsebe Andrea Maria | 19253 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
5 | Borsan Hanna Bianka | 20701 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
6 | Malai Amalia | 19510 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Marchis Bianca | 22565 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tudor Anastasia Ioana | 23474 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
3 | Costin Sara Carina | 19751 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
4 | Trif Daria | 19376 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 05:45:33 |
5 | Bogdan Ana Teodora | 19509 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 05:52:43 |
6 | Cosarba Daria | 19538 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
7 | Musutan Alexandra Diana | 19409 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 99:99:99 |
8 | Crisan Tunde Georgiana | 22189 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Andreicut Alesia-Elena | 22563 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 05:34:58 |
2 | Chertes Andreea Iris | 19250 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 05:26:50 |
3 | Dan Alexandra Daniela | 19482 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 05:17:38 |
4 | Papp Iulia Alexandra | 19479 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 05:04:47 |
5 | Muntean Miruna-Cornelia | 21775 | 2010 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 05:12:52 |
6 | Padurean Maria Georgia | 19321 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 05:18:36 |
7 | Szalo Tekla Nora | 19105 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 05:29:74 |
8 | David Denisa | 19748 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 05:41:25 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Tarnovean Timeea Cristiana Observatii: |
23506 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Marton David Andrei | 22890 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
3 | Iacob Bogdan Petru | 23496 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
4 | Sabau Ciprian Andrei | 21965 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
6 | Constantinescu Vlad Darius | 23163 | 2009 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
7 | Marian Alexandru Bogdan | 21964 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Vlasa Ioan Vlad | 23489 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tigantea David Mihai | 17721 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 06:36:73 |
3 | Chereches David | 17453 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 06:05:72 |
4 | Gordan David Andrei | 17766 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 06:01:22 |
5 | Grigore Mathyas | 17387 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 06:04:45 |
6 | ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL | 21456 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 06:11:85 |
8 | Catinean Ianis Richard | 22893 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tepelea Razvan Andrei | 17723 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 05:52:21 |
2 | Giusca David Ianis | 17623 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 05:42:99 |
3 | Dragoescu Eduard Albert | 17435 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 05:41:91 |
4 | Banga Catalin Ovidiu | 19328 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 05:35:95 |
5 | Baciu Ovidiu | 17332 | 2009 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 05:35:98 |
6 | Misan Mihnea | 17790 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 05:42:96 |
7 | Boaba Andrei Cristian | 17720 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 05:44:07 |
8 | Pitu Razvan Mihai | 17621 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 05:53:19 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Stan Norbert Krisztian | 16756 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 05:32:08 |
2 | Harabagiu Dragos | 17536 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 05:25:94 |
3 | Tasyurek Denis Erdal | 16391 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 05:24:52 |
4 | Mesaros Alexandru Daniel | 17406 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 05:09:92 |
5 | Dreghiciu Stefan | 17592 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 05:17:79 |
6 | Moldovan Vlad | 17330 | 2009 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 05:24:87 |
7 | Stinga Vlad | 17792 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 05:30:93 |
8 | Bejan Andrei | 17593 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 05:35:79 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Radu Serban | 17816 | 2009 | CS Muresul Targu Mures | 05:07:64 |
2 | Blaga Mihnea | 17789 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 05:05:79 |
3 | Hudac Lucas Gabriel | 17473 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 04:55:01 |
4 | Ghiran Abel | 19837 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 04:51:38 |
5 | Kuti Gaspar | 16923 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 04:52:80 |
6 | Feiffer Hunor | 17344 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 04:57:64 |
7 | Sabau Dominic | 17464 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 05:07:59 |
8 | Paraschiv Alexandru | 17591 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 05:09:89 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Trufin Rares Observatii: |
19524 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Szanto Krisztian Observatii: |
23499 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Kirei Barna | 19279 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
5 | Vasile Dragos | 22370 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Peter Mark Attila | 20713 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:48:92 |
3 | Mathe Arnold | 21639 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:31:90 |
4 | Tasyurek Levente Ugur | 21081 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:27:16 |
5 | Melis Vlad-Andrei | 21183 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:30:02 |
6 | Toth Adrian | 21172 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:34:60 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Pacurar Octavian Valeriu Observatii: |
23507 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Truta Adrian Sebastian Observatii: |
22749 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Vojth Andreea | 21089 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
3 | Soanca Sara Cristina | 22551 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 99:99:99 |
5 | Trandafir Oana Maria | 22833 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
6 | Sandor Izabela | 21178 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
7 | Marton Reka Julia | 20950 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Caprau Delia | 21174 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
2 | Lupse Karla-Luiza | 22564 | 2011 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
3 | FILIP Maria Sofia | 19858 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:45:51 |
4 | Mociran Mara | 19848 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:39:72 |
5 | Kovacs Karla | 19849 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:44:24 |
7 | Vinersar Bianca | 21307 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 99:99:99 |
8 | Dicher Iulia | 21088 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Horvath Viktoria Observatii: |
20712 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Csiki Dalma Szofia Observatii: |
23485 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Butu Tudor Alexandru | 19246 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
4 | Griga Aron | 19749 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Pop Adrian | 19382 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Tamas Robert Gabriel | 23503 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 | Gherghel Luca | 19384 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:34:08 |
3 | Pop Tamas | 19348 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:28:82 |
4 | Ciorgan Luca David | 19622 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:20:98 |
5 | Kiss Daniel | 19932 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 01:24:16 |
6 | Ciulea Matei | 19247 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:34:07 |
7 | Popa Stefan Alexandru | 19500 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:46:95 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Nagy Vivien | 23204 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
4 | Iordache Madalina | 19407 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:51:23 |
5 | Trif Daria | 19376 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
6 | Trif Maite Elena | 19855 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Malai Amalia | 19510 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:44:13 |
2 | Borsan Hanna Bianka | 20701 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:38:75 |
3 | Alexandru Sonia | 19840 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:35:46 |
4 | Zsebe Andrea Maria | 19253 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:21:99 |
5 | Dan Alexandra Daniela | 19482 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:32:18 |
6 | Szalo Tekla Nora | 19105 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:35:84 |
7 | Costin Sara Carina | 19751 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 01:40:19 |
8 | Musutan Alexandra Diana | 19409 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:48:68 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Tarnovean Timeea Cristiana Observatii: |
23506 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Marian Alexandru Bogdan | 21964 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
5 | Sabau Ciprian Andrei | 21965 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stinga Vlad | 17792 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:31:08 |
2 | Baciu Ovidiu | 17332 | 2009 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:26:95 |
3 | Pitu Razvan Mihai | 17621 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:23:15 |
4 | Sabau Dominic | 17464 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:21:59 |
5 | Kuti Gaspar | 16923 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:22:90 |
6 | Radu Serban | 17816 | 2009 | CS Muresul Targu Mures | 01:26:21 |
7 | Harabagiu Dragos | 17536 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:28:85 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Gordan David Andrei Observatii: |
17766 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Pintilie Lucas Ioan | 22883 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tataru Razvan Mihail | 23144 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Marc Aris Alexandru | 22895 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
2 | Soimu David Alexandru | 21188 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
3 | Szabo Florian | 22193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
4 | Suliman Sebastian Aris | 21306 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:41:32 |
5 | Palamariuc Cristian | 21304 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 01:42:83 |
6 | Oniga Alex Vlad | 21435 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
7 | Anca Radu Serbann | 23501 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
8 | Patrut Stefan | 22882 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Popovici Victor Maximilian | 19845 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:27:93 |
2 | Hotico Robert Ionut | 21187 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:15:82 |
3 | Damsa Robert Alexandru | 21223 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:10:36 |
4 | Asaftei Tudor-Ionut | 21774 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 01:02:99 |
5 | Jucan Robert Andrei | 21777 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 01:06:28 |
6 | Barna Lucas | 21170 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:13:20 |
7 | Miholca Paul Andrei | 21193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:20:29 |
8 | Nan Roberto Giulio | 21303 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 01:40:18 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Cefan Casian Nicolas Observatii: |
22104 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Mihutsa Vira | 23432 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
4 | Balint Antonia Maria | 22887 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
5 | Jarcau Ana-Denisa | 21184 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Movila Sofia | 21176 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:43:33 |
3 | Chereches Carina | 21175 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:29:92 |
4 | Peter Sofia Ingrid | 21308 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 01:25:35 |
5 | Jalba Bianca Maria | 21309 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 01:28:85 |
6 | Fechete Adelina Maria | 20711 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:30:39 |
7 | Kovacs Petra Timea | 21083 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:52:03 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Podelean Teodora | 21177 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:22:58 |
2 | Loga Antonia Florina | 21123 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:20:05 |
3 | Barabas Alexia Ioana | 20705 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 01:16:26 |
4 | Hrincescu Isabella Antonia | 20510 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:12:37 |
5 | Pop Alma | 21130 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:15:78 |
6 | BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA | 21440 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:19:22 |
7 | Petean Patricia | 22552 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:21:81 |
8 | Gabor Madalina-Diana | 21186 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:23:96 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Lar Raul Ioan | 23180 | 2010 | CS Seini - Maramures, Seini | 99:99:99 |
4 | Criste Cristian David | 21436 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Sala Adrian | 19641 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Burca Dimitrie | 22188 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
2 | ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN | 21462 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:28:20 |
3 | Sandru Rares Cristian | 19503 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:24:34 |
4 | Szekely Zoltan Antonio | 19156 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:21:74 |
5 | Tecar Darius | 19381 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 01:23:52 |
6 | Magdalin Dan Fabian | 19486 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:25:97 |
7 | Magurean Luca Bogdan | 22894 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Colibasanu Mihnea Paul | 19480 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:20:84 |
2 | Michis Cristian | 22369 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:17:82 |
3 | Vancea Alexandru Nicolae | 19504 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:13:54 |
4 | Harjobescu Tudor | 19378 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:12:20 |
5 | Contras Alexandru Stefan | 19489 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:12:85 |
6 | Balan Nicolae | 19245 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:14:65 |
7 | Sabadis Matei | 19747 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 01:19:84 |
8 | Patrascu Alberth | 19525 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 01:21:32 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Pistea Tudor | 19383 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:11:11 |
2 | Salajan Tudor Andrei | 16389 | 2010 | A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea | 01:07:75 |
3 | Gherghel Andrei | 19746 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 01:05:92 |
4 | Maris David | 19838 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:01:08 |
5 | Purcar Paul Mihai | 19284 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:04:59 |
6 | Varga Dominik Zoltan | 19282 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:07:75 |
7 | Chircu Andrei Marian | 19508 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:10:41 |
8 | Marginean Adrian Ioan | 19256 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:11:69 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Varga Alexandra | 19487 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:32:20 |
4 | Bogdan Ana Teodora | 19509 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:16:98 |
5 | Marchis Bianca | 22565 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 01:22:42 |
6 | Crisan Tunde Georgiana | 22189 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Cosarba Daria | 19538 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 01:13:33 |
2 | Andreicut Alesia-Elena | 22563 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 01:11:81 |
3 | Muntean Miruna-Cornelia | 21775 | 2010 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 01:10:36 |
4 | Padurean Maria Georgia | 19321 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:06:99 |
5 | Papp Iulia Alexandra | 19479 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:07:31 |
6 | Chertes Andreea Iris | 19250 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:10:87 |
7 | David Denisa | 19748 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:12:88 |
8 | Borbely Kincso | 17450 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:15:01 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Constantinescu Vlad Darius | 23163 | 2009 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Iacob Bogdan Petru | 23496 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
6 | Marton David Andrei | 22890 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Vlasa Ioan Vlad | 23489 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tigantea David Mihai | 17721 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:20:61 |
3 | Grigore Mathyas | 17387 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 01:18:31 |
4 | Bejan Andrei | 17593 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:16:81 |
5 | ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL | 21456 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:17:28 |
6 | Chereches David | 17453 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:19:34 |
8 | Catinean Ianis Richard | 22893 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tepelea Razvan Andrei | 17723 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:13:45 |
2 | Boaba Andrei Cristian | 17720 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:11:23 |
3 | Paraschiv Alexandru | 17591 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:10:12 |
4 | Banga Catalin Ovidiu | 19328 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 01:09:48 |
5 | Mesaros Alexandru Daniel | 17406 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:09:48 |
6 | Dragoescu Eduard Albert | 17435 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:10:56 |
7 | Giusca David Ianis | 17623 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:13:13 |
8 | Misan Mihnea | 17790 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:16:59 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Tasyurek Denis Erdal | 16391 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:08:51 |
2 | Stan Norbert Krisztian | 16756 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 01:07:21 |
3 | Feiffer Hunor | 17344 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:03:50 |
4 | Ghiran Abel | 19837 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:00:09 |
5 | Blaga Mihnea | 17789 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:03:02 |
6 | Dreghiciu Stefan | 17592 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:05:89 |
7 | Hudac Lucas Gabriel | 17473 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:08:14 |
8 | Moldovan Vlad | 17330 | 2009 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:09:24 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Trufin Rares Observatii: |
19524 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Szanto Krisztian Observatii: |
23499 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Patrut Stefan | 22882 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
4 | Foltut Tudor | 23475 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
5 | Marc Aris Alexandru | 22895 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Szabo Florian | 22193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
3 | Pintilie Lucas Ioan | 22883 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 99:99:99 |
7 | Tolan Mark Eduard | 20792 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
8 | Popovici Victor Maximilian | 19845 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Oniga Alex Vlad | 21435 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 03:40:27 |
3 | Vasile Dragos | 22370 | 2011 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 03:27:85 |
4 | Laza Istvan Erik | 20796 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 03:25:58 |
5 | Kirei Barna | 19279 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:27:59 |
6 | Nan Roberto Giulio | 21303 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:37:33 |
7 | Suliman Sebastian Aris | 21306 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:44:11 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Oprea Radu | 20793 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 03:25:24 |
2 | Palamariuc Cristian | 21304 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:23:81 |
3 | Hotico Robert Ionut | 21187 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:14:33 |
4 | Bunaciu Razvan | 21874 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:08:53 |
5 | Peter Mark Attila | 20713 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 03:10:72 |
6 | Damsa Robert Alexandru | 21223 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:16:81 |
7 | Smetec Radu Stefan | 20795 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 03:24:31 |
8 | Racz Leo | 19280 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:25:38 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Barna Lucas | 21170 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:02:29 |
2 | Toth Adrian | 21172 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:59:13 |
3 | Jucan Robert Andrei | 21777 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 02:44:87 |
4 | Asaftei Tudor-Ionut | 21774 | 2011 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 02:41:02 |
5 | Melis Vlad-Andrei | 21183 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:44:01 |
6 | Mathe Arnold | 21639 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:52:21 |
7 | Tasyurek Levente Ugur | 21081 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:59:50 |
8 | Miholca Paul Andrei | 21193 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:07:78 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Pacurar Octavian Valeriu Observatii: |
23507 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Anca Radu Serbann Observatii: |
23501 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
3 |
Tataru Razvan Mihail Observatii: |
23144 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
4 |
Truta Adrian Sebastian Observatii: |
22749 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
5 |
Cefan Casian Nicolas Observatii: |
22104 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 04:29:24 |
6 |
Soimu David Alexandru Observatii: |
21188 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 05:23:39 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Balint Antonia Maria | 22887 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
4 | Jarcau Ana-Denisa | 21184 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Fechete Adelina Maria | 20711 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
2 | Trandafir Oana Maria | 22833 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
3 | Vojth Andreea | 21089 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 04:20:58 |
4 | Lupse Karla-Luiza | 22564 | 2011 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 03:47:44 |
5 | Andras Alexandra Maria | 21877 | 2011 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:53:04 |
6 | Mihutsa Vira | 23432 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
7 | Marton Reka Julia | 20950 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Sandor Izabela | 21178 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:44:03 |
2 | Dicher Iulia | 21088 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 03:37:40 |
4 | Caprau Delia | 21174 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:32:78 |
5 | Kovacs Petra Timea | 21083 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:35:42 |
6 | Vinersar Bianca | 21307 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:36:63 |
7 | Movila Sofia | 21176 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:43:84 |
8 | Soanca Sara Cristina | 22551 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 03:44:53 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Jalba Bianca Maria | 21309 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:31:07 |
2 | BUJOR NADIA ISABELLA | 21440 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:25:78 |
3 | Chereches Carina | 21175 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:22:93 |
4 | Petean Patricia | 22552 | 2011 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 03:22:15 |
5 | Loga Antonia Florina | 21123 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 03:22:66 |
6 | Kovacs Karla | 19849 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:23:01 |
7 | Peter Sofia Ingrid | 21308 | 2011 | Asociatia Club Sportiv ALL 4 Sport Sibiu | 03:30:74 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Gabor Madalina-Diana | 21186 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:19:04 |
2 | FILIP Maria Sofia | 19858 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:18:18 |
3 | Barabas Alexia Ioana | 20705 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 03:10:91 |
4 | Hrincescu Isabella Antonia | 20510 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:03:99 |
5 | Mociran Mara | 19848 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:07:41 |
6 | Pop Alma | 21130 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 03:14:73 |
7 | Popa Jasmin | 20800 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 03:18:26 |
8 | Podelean Teodora | 21177 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:20:39 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Csiki Dalma Szofia Observatii: |
23485 | 2011 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Horvath Viktoria Observatii: |
20712 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 03:36:17 |
3 |
Mera Petra Observatii: |
20798 | 2011 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 03:32:11 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Criste Cristian David | 21436 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
2 | Magurean Luca Bogdan | 22894 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
3 | Sala Adrian | 19641 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 99:99:99 |
4 | ȘERBĂNESCU CHRISTIAN | 21462 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
7 | Burca Dimitrie | 22188 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Sandru Rares Cristian | 19503 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:36:40 |
3 | Patrascu Alberth | 19525 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 03:25:24 |
4 | Has Aaron | 19546 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 03:23:65 |
5 | Magdalin Dan Fabian | 19486 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:24:38 |
6 | Sabadis Matei | 19747 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 03:28:56 |
7 | Pop Adrian | 19382 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
8 | Lar Raul Ioan | 23180 | 2010 | CS Seini - Maramures, Seini | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tecar Darius | 19381 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 03:17:74 |
2 | Michis Cristian | 22369 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:13:00 |
3 | Vancea Alexandru Nicolae | 19504 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:09:21 |
4 | Balan Nicolae | 19245 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:06:73 |
5 | Colibasanu Mihnea Paul | 19480 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:07:22 |
6 | Butu Tudor Alexandru | 19246 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:12:16 |
7 | Szekely Zoltan Antonio | 19156 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:15:87 |
8 | Popa Stefan Alexandru | 19500 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:19:41 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Griga Aron | 19749 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 03:04:14 |
2 | Ciulea Matei | 19247 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:02:12 |
3 | Pistea Tudor | 19383 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:58:29 |
4 | Chircu Andrei Marian | 19508 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:55:35 |
5 | Pop Tamas | 19348 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:55:41 |
6 | Marginean Adrian Ioan | 19256 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:01:06 |
7 | Contras Alexandru Stefan | 19489 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:03:33 |
8 | Harjobescu Tudor | 19378 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:04:98 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Purcar Paul Mihai | 19284 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:52:62 |
2 | Ciorgan Luca David | 19622 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:46:82 |
3 | Salajan Tudor Andrei | 16389 | 2010 | A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea | 02:45:53 |
4 | Maris David | 19838 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 02:39:81 |
5 | Kiss Daniel | 19932 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 02:40:35 |
6 | Varga Dominik Zoltan | 19282 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:46:67 |
7 | Gherghel Andrei | 19746 | 2010 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 02:50:53 |
8 | Gherghel Luca | 19384 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:55:09 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Pop Natan Observatii: |
21221 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Tamas Robert Gabriel Observatii: |
23503 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
3 |
Kiss Vlad Observatii: |
19542 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Costin Sara Carina | 19751 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tudor Anastasia Ioana | 23474 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Nagy Vivien | 23204 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 99:99:99 |
2 | Varga Alexandra | 19487 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:35:97 |
3 | Iordache Madalina | 19407 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 03:23:79 |
4 | Musutan Alexandra Diana | 19409 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 03:18:36 |
5 | Crisan Tunde Georgiana | 22189 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 03:23:74 |
6 | Marchis Bianca | 22565 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 03:26:53 |
7 | Trif Maite Elena | 19855 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:39:30 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Borbely Kincso | 17450 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:12:58 |
2 | Borsan Hanna Bianka | 20701 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 03:09:97 |
3 | Alexandru Sonia | 19840 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 03:02:89 |
4 | Andreicut Alesia-Elena | 22563 | 2010 | Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare | 02:59:05 |
5 | Trif Daria | 19376 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:02:58 |
6 | Malai Amalia | 19510 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:06:80 |
7 | Cosarba Daria | 19538 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 03:12:38 |
8 | Bogdan Ana Teodora | 19509 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:13:26 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Chertes Andreea Iris | 19250 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:58:48 |
2 | Muntean Miruna-Cornelia | 21775 | 2010 | Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva | 02:52:88 |
3 | Padurean Maria Georgia | 19321 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:47:53 |
4 | Zsebe Andrea Maria | 19253 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:41:31 |
5 | Dan Alexandra Daniela | 19482 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:46:63 |
6 | Papp Iulia Alexandra | 19479 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:48:37 |
7 | David Denisa | 19748 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:58:22 |
8 | Szalo Tekla Nora | 19105 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures | 02:58:65 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Tarnovean Timeea Cristiana Observatii: |
23506 | 2010 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Marian Alexandru Bogdan | 21964 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
6 | Marton David Andrei | 22890 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Catinean Ianis Richard | 22893 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
3 | Gordan David Andrei | 17766 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 03:24:09 |
4 | ARBA FABIAN GABRIEL | 21456 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:14:15 |
5 | Chereches David | 17453 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 03:14:81 |
6 | Tigantea David Mihai | 17721 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:27:25 |
7 | Boaba Andrei Cristian | 17720 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
8 | Sabau Ciprian Andrei | 21965 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Banga Catalin Ovidiu | 19328 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Swimmania Cluj Napoca | 03:11:28 |
2 | Giusca David Ianis | 17623 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:04:24 |
3 | Stinga Vlad | 17792 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 03:01:91 |
4 | Pitu Razvan Mihai | 17621 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:56:57 |
5 | Misan Mihnea | 17790 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:59:40 |
6 | Tepelea Razvan Andrei | 17723 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:02:74 |
7 | Bejan Andrei | 17593 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:05:71 |
8 | Grigore Mathyas | 17387 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 03:12:13 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Mesaros Alexandru Daniel | 17406 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:54:92 |
2 | Harabagiu Dragos | 17536 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:53:40 |
3 | Paraschiv Alexandru | 17591 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:52:45 |
4 | Baciu Ovidiu | 17332 | 2009 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:47:93 |
5 | Dreghiciu Stefan | 17592 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:51:25 |
6 | Stan Norbert Krisztian | 16756 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara | 02:52:65 |
7 | Tasyurek Denis Erdal | 16391 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:53:41 |
8 | Dragoescu Eduard Albert | 17435 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:56:24 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Moldovan Vlad | 17330 | 2009 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:45:92 |
2 | Blaga Mihnea | 17789 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:43:81 |
3 | Sabau Dominic | 17464 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:37:95 |
4 | Feiffer Hunor | 17344 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:32:52 |
5 | Kuti Gaspar | 16923 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 02:33:78 |
6 | Ghiran Abel | 19837 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:42:57 |
7 | Hudac Lucas Gabriel | 17473 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:45:86 |
8 | Radu Serban | 17816 | 2009 | CS Muresul Targu Mures | 02:46:06 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Constantinescu Vlad Darius Observatii: |
23163 | 2009 | Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Trufin Rares Observatii: |
19524 | 2009 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
3 |
Iacob Bogdan Petru Observatii: |
23496 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
4 |
Szanto Krisztian Observatii: |
23499 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |
5 |
Vlasa Ioan Vlad Observatii: |
23489 | 2009 | CS Viitorul Ludus | 99:99:99 |