Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Alexandru Antonio Emilian | 22460 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Ene Matei Alexandru | 22365 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Mocanu Matei Ioan | 19771 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Calderaru David Andrei | 19099 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:48:41 |
5 | Corbescu Dennis Petru | 20913 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:52:44 |
6 | Chis Tudor | 22463 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Nicolae Alexandru | 19774 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Sfirnaciuc Nicholas | 22281 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Tudoran Marius | 19637 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:42:41 |
3 | Florea Andrei | 19671 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 00:40:56 |
4 | Constantin David | 19397 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:40:32 |
5 | Brasoveanu Radu Florin | 19444 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 00:40:43 |
6 | Eva Matei Stefan | 19331 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 00:40:88 |
7 | Molcuti Alexandru Florin | 16037 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:41:71 |
8 | Pintilie Eduard Andrei | 19665 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 00:47:86 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Urucu Andrei Cosmin | 19914 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:39:66 |
2 | Schiopu Rares | 19698 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 00:39:48 |
3 | Pescaru Vlad Andrei | 17279 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 00:38:76 |
4 | Geamanu David Rafael | 19227 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 00:38:40 |
5 | Bucur David Alexandru | 19228 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:38:43 |
6 | Lazaroiu Cristian | 17534 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:38:82 |
7 | Guruita Luca | 19693 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 00:39:64 |
8 | Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru | 21821 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 00:40:18 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Ivana Tudor | 19658 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:38:22 |
2 | Danila Alexandru | 15361 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:37:85 |
3 | Simion Tudor Viorel | 17118 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 00:37:62 |
4 | Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei | 17186 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:37:20 |
5 | Petre Andrei Alexandru | 19079 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:37:58 |
6 | Sociu Darius Andrei | 16048 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:37:66 |
7 | Balan Radu Alexandru | 17481 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:37:92 |
8 | Dorobantu Constantin Luca | 22186 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 00:38:23 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Chirimeaca Claudiu | 19631 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 00:36:11 |
2 | Pirlogea Rares Teodor | 17911 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:35:20 |
3 | Vasile Antonio Nicolas | 19234 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:34:18 |
4 | Vasile Mihai Catalin | 19226 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:34:08 |
5 | Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen | 15382 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:34:16 |
6 | Pirvulescu David Petrisor | 17649 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:34:68 |
7 | Maracineanu Matei | 19694 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 00:35:49 |
8 | Matei Antonio Andrei | 19670 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 00:37:02 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Buyuk Barlas Yascar | 19675 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:33:60 |
2 | Vieru Rares Andrei | 19230 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:32:37 |
3 | Udor Eric | 17811 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:31:47 |
4 | Pojar Luca | 19494 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 00:30:33 |
5 | Marinescu Luca | 17731 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 00:31:38 |
6 | Pandele Vladimir | 19663 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:32:05 |
7 | Siliste Alexandru | 19653 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:33:47 |
8 | Zsigmond Darius Valentin | 19556 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 00:33:67 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan Observatii: DSQ |
16433 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 00:41:10 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Berindei Brandusa Iuliana | 22681 | 2010 | Club Sportiv Campina | 99:99:99 |
4 | Raileanu Maria Adelina | 19613 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:43:62 |
5 | Popa Natalia | 19697 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 00:43:93 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Piciritza Anastasia | 19696 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 00:42:19 |
2 | Micu Melissa | 17543 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 00:41:39 |
3 | Matei Sanziana | 19137 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 00:40:97 |
4 | Constantin Bianca Maria | 19752 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 00:40:67 |
5 | Ciornei Teodora | 20552 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 00:40:73 |
6 | Roman Rebeca | 19645 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:40:97 |
7 | Tufa Teodora | 19660 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:41:83 |
8 | Fuior Laura Maria | 22314 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:43:37 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Ionescu Andreea Laura | 16516 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 00:40:27 |
2 | Stan Bianca Alexandra | 19372 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 00:39:69 |
3 | Urse Maria-Ingrid | 19207 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 00:39:09 |
4 | Rizea Delia | 19396 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 00:38:67 |
5 | Despa Maria Anastasia | 17122 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 00:38:77 |
6 | Nan Maria Alexandra | 16881 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:39:35 |
7 | Neacsu Alexia | 19639 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:40:05 |
8 | Cimpan Denisa Maria | 19662 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:40:41 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Hlihor Ana Maria | 19235 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:38:01 |
2 | Dragu Smaranda | 21836 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 00:37:41 |
3 | Emam Sara | 19596 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:36:26 |
4 | Pavel Bianca Andreea | 16663 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti | 00:35:69 |
5 | Cocu Daria | 19692 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 00:35:80 |
6 | Boda Laura Ioana | 19491 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 00:37:22 |
7 | Nichita Ema Stefania | 19492 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 00:37:51 |
8 | Radu Natalia | 17799 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:38:44 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Constantin Alexandra Maria | 19374 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 00:34:77 |
2 | Matei Ana | 19666 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 00:33:63 |
3 | Popa Roberta Ana Maria | 19634 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 00:32:50 |
4 | Vasian Antonia Madalina | 16678 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 00:31:91 |
5 | Udroiu Maria Anastasia | 19443 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 00:31:97 |
6 | Zaharia Alessia | 19647 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:32:61 |
7 | Ene Maria | 17807 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:33:90 |
8 | Matei Nicoleta | 19101 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:35:35 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Popeanga Sasa | 19269 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 99:99:99 |
4 | Gheorghe Nicolas | 17584 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Vaduva Mihai Alexandru | 19135 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:50:74 |
2 | Dica Sebastian | 17564 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:39:56 |
3 | Anghel Mihai | 19686 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:27:74 |
4 | Barbieru Erik Nicolas | 14663 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:22:69 |
5 | Dulgherescu Antonio Eric | 16888 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:23:89 |
6 | Uceanu Ilie Daniel | 17563 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:33:89 |
7 | Demetriade Ianis | 17568 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:45:95 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Gheorghita Andrei Virgil | 17533 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:41 |
2 | Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand | 16499 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:17:38 |
3 | Voinea Darius Andrei | 17515 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:16:55 |
4 | Scortea Pavel | 17447 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:15:00 |
5 | Vasile Antonio | 19687 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:15:62 |
6 | Nae Gabriel Adrian | 15703 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:17:13 |
7 | Giura Mihnea Daniel | 19600 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:18:03 |
8 | Orezeanu Luca Andrei | 17514 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:22:30 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Craciun Andrei | 17573 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:11:69 |
2 | Ana Victor | 17727 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:10:76 |
3 | Scarlat Albert Florian | 17479 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:07:26 |
4 | Bacalu Eduard Stefan | 17353 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:03:68 |
5 | Mija Radu Stefan | 17361 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:86 |
6 | Samson Albert Stefan | 17358 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:26 |
7 | Constantin Cristian | 14704 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:11:60 |
8 | Vatavu Luca Mihai | 17114 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Targoviste | 01:14:55 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Costache Ioan Observatii: DSQ |
22464 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Alecu Maria Cristiana | 22379 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
4 | Munteanu Ioana Emilia | 19081 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:53:09 |
5 | Paun Andreea Daniela | 19082 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Zeldea Natalia | 19690 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:35:49 |
3 | Avram Radu Rianna Elena | 17739 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:28:41 |
4 | Zama Ana Maria | 19148 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:18:87 |
5 | Ilinescu Andreea Elena | 20680 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:25:71 |
6 | Elisei Bianca Rebeca | 16427 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:28:86 |
7 | Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani | 17297 | 2009 | CSM Targoviste | 01:41:64 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tudoran Miruna Ioana | 17177 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:17:89 |
2 | Tolea Cristina | 17733 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:16:66 |
3 | Neagu Ilinca Maria | 17526 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:14:20 |
4 | Dobrican Maria Beatrice | 17352 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:13:78 |
5 | Constantinescu Alexandra | 17419 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:13:91 |
6 | Ionita Ioana | 17524 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:14:94 |
7 | Stefanescu Andreea | 17529 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:16:95 |
8 | Pop Karina Maria | 17175 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:60 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Mihai Denisa Maria | 17819 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:38 |
2 | Berteanu Bianca Maria | 17465 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:11:34 |
3 | Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea | 17362 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:62 |
4 | Bacalu Denisa | 17355 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:36 |
5 | Gagiu Elise Maria | 17818 | 2009 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:07:56 |
6 | Paun Briana | 17732 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 01:07:74 |
7 | Zaharia Anna Lisa | 15346 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:12:07 |
8 | Cernea Maia Ioana | 14588 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:13:13 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Lupusoru Vlad Stefan | 16913 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Duta Eduard Nicolas | 14639 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:25:87 |
3 | Enache Andrei Stefan | 17173 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:21:31 |
4 | Maschiu Matteo Florian | 16958 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:17:95 |
5 | Tirla Stefan Dumitru | 15640 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:19:28 |
6 | Zamfir Stefan | 17024 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:22:99 |
7 | Dorobantu Vlad Andrei | 21270 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Alexandrescu Radu Cristia | 17042 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:14:35 |
2 | Stanciu Victor | 16935 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:12:30 |
3 | Urzica Andrei Alexandru | 16919 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:98 |
4 | Neacsu Matei Cristian | 16946 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:09:64 |
5 | Radu Andrei Ionut | 15343 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:09:90 |
6 | Zoie Luca | 17814 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:11:90 |
7 | Tanase Catalin Andrei | 17067 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:14:30 |
8 | Stoica David Alexandru | 14706 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:17:17 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Nae Bogdan Gabriel | 16112 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:09:01 |
2 | Potanga Bogdan Florin | 19986 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:08:72 |
3 | Gherghina Alexandru Costi | 16758 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:07:67 |
4 | Gaman Alexandru Ioan | 14715 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:06:74 |
5 | Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan | 14623 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:06:79 |
6 | Musat Darius Andrei | 14620 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:08:55 |
7 | M. Sediq Mateen | 17005 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:08:93 |
8 | State Matei Cristian | 16918 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:09:46 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Agapie David Valentin | 14969 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:05:30 |
2 | Stefan Mihai Catalin | 16947 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:03:41 |
3 | Raducanu Gabriel Codrut | 14755 | 2008 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:02:68 |
4 | Avakian Karen | 14583 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:02:08 |
5 | Chirita Petru Alexandru | 16456 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:02:37 |
6 | Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru | 16804 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:03:29 |
7 | Barbuta Claudiu Ilie | 16621 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:05:30 |
8 | Dinu Eric Tudor | 15357 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:06:01 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Mihalache Ianis Mihai | 19793 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Chis Tudor | 22463 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Neagu Eduard Valentin | 21871 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:59:35 |
4 | Panita Luca Alexandru | 17482 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:57:80 |
5 | Ignat Rares | 17801 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:58:10 |
6 | Capraru Alexandru Stefan | 19554 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lupu Mihai | 17578 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Muj Rares Ionut | 19233 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Arcan Darius Stefan | 16613 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:48:30 |
3 | Ogica Vlad Theodor | 19218 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:37:59 |
4 | Radu Alexei | 19212 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:37:03 |
5 | Dobre Rares Mihai | 19315 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:37:10 |
6 | Ciolan Dragos | 15823 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:39:68 |
7 | Magheru Sasha Constantin | 19664 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:48:68 |
8 | Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai | 15372 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:54:09 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Carstina Nicholas Oliver | 16686 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:34:96 |
2 | Morjolic Luca | 16672 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:29:96 |
3 | Popescu Vlad Stefan | 17810 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:25:68 |
4 | Stoica Cezar | 19638 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:20:22 |
5 | Cernat Rares Constantin | 17853 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:24:10 |
6 | Vieru David | 17808 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:29:27 |
7 | Mihai Sasha Andrei | 19314 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:30:57 |
8 | Stan Robert Andrei | 19108 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:36:79 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Dinu Matei Cristian Observatii: DSQ |
19059 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti | 01:51:70 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Maracineanu Maria Cristina | 22136 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Batrinu Bianca Maria | 19786 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Grigore Bianca Andreea | 19676 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Balica Simona Yasmina | 19785 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Pirvu Daria | 19841 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:53:13 |
3 | Marasescu Melania Violete | 19497 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:43:90 |
4 | Patrascan Adina Maria | 20954 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:40:13 |
5 | Bonta Ayana Maria | 19669 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:41:20 |
6 | Eijkthout Teia | 21271 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:48:20 |
7 | Petcu Ines | 19672 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:51:96 |
8 | Florea Bianca | 19395 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:56:69 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Pinzari Ariana | 16503 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:35:06 |
2 | Calugaru Daria | 19646 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:33:90 |
3 | Calvo Karen | 20505 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:32:75 |
4 | Crangasu Dania | 19330 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:31:98 |
5 | Vasilescu Catalina | 19643 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:32:34 |
6 | Popa Natalia | 16045 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:32:90 |
7 | Stoenescu Andreea | 19661 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:34:84 |
8 | Dolocan Alessia | 19648 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:36:17 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Tapirluie Diana | 17890 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:31:69 |
2 | Peruzzare Alexandra Maria | 16440 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:31:52 |
3 | Cojocaru Iarina Ioana | 16624 | 2010 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:24:90 |
4 | Olea Theodora | 19650 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:23:87 |
5 | Roman Teodora Andreea | 19373 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 01:24:11 |
6 | Matache Amalia Gabriella | 19644 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:27:84 |
7 | Ganea Iustina | 19656 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:31:61 |
8 | Manea Arya Miruna | 15381 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:31:80 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Nistoroiu Denisa Maria Observatii: DSQ |
19076 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti | 01:51:29 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Puscasu Calin | 17567 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Vilcescu Bogdan | 19618 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Bildea Stefan Claudiu | 16019 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Mercan Andrei Stefan | 16036 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:49:83 |
3 | Constantinescu Octavian | 17585 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:36:87 |
4 | Badea Tudor | 17575 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:32:02 |
5 | Constantin Luca Marius | 16508 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:34:46 |
6 | Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel | 16889 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:44:58 |
7 | Tarata Andrei David | 15351 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:53:35 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Ciuvica Mario | 17798 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:29:84 |
2 | Cristescu Stefan | 14636 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:29:24 |
3 | Marin Gelu Andrei | 15702 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:27:80 |
4 | Niculae Alexandru Cristia | 15642 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:23:15 |
5 | Stan Andrei | 16049 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:27:25 |
6 | Vochin Andrei | 17348 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:27:82 |
7 | Ciobanu Mihai | 15705 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:29:27 |
8 | Ilie Remus Andrei | 16759 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:30:51 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Ciobanu Gabriel | 15706 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:21:15 |
2 | Balaci Bogdan | 16450 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:19:89 |
3 | Balaban Gabriel | 17576 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:16:33 |
4 | Blejan Ianis Andrei | 17511 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:11:56 |
5 | Ion Flavius Ionut | 17513 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:29 |
6 | Ghenu Andrei Eduard | 15701 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:18:41 |
7 | Abboud Youssef | 17510 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:20:67 |
8 | Rosu Rares Matei | 15700 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:21:24 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Tanase Sayuri Karla Gabriela | 22082 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Ion Mihaela | 17570 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Tutuianu Mina | 17579 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Mihalache Alexia | 19689 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:48:72 |
3 | Tudor Vilciu Eva | 17580 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:46:82 |
4 | Gontaru Adriana Gabriela | 17523 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:43:18 |
5 | Antonescu Daria | 19579 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:45:97 |
6 | Predusel Irina Ruxandra | 17478 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:47:52 |
7 | Vlad Daria | 17583 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Papainog Karina Ioana | 19181 | 2009 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:40:34 |
2 | Filip Diana Alexandra | 19096 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:37:84 |
3 | Popescu Ingrid | 15681 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:37:16 |
4 | Serman Larisa Mihaela | 17528 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:35:03 |
5 | Neagu Melania Elena | 17736 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:35:55 |
6 | Batel Aysha | 17438 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:37:41 |
7 | Tudor Ana Maria | 17443 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:38:30 |
8 | Neagu Catalina | 17740 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:42:65 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Mihalteanu Andreea Maria | 17525 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:32:69 |
2 | Postelnicu Maria Theodora | 17803 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:31:29 |
3 | Cazacu Maria Ioana | 14686 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:21:74 |
4 | Manea Daria Maria | 17357 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:14:65 |
5 | Sepi Maia Ilinca | 17347 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:21:19 |
6 | Manolache Ariana Maria | 16876 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:29:20 |
7 | Cristea Andreea Maria | 17521 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:31:83 |
8 | Bolinteanu Erica Maria | 17354 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:33:72 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Ionita Maria Andra Observatii: DSQ |
19790 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Matei Alexandru Valentin | 22366 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Pascan Andrei Teodor | 19991 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:38:38 |
4 | Marasescu Denis Gabriel | 16996 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:29:11 |
5 | Boboc David Andrei | 15794 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:30:27 |
6 | Ciolan Sasha Andrei | 16835 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:38:44 |
7 | Lupu Octavian Andrei | 22087 | 2008 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Rizea Rares Constantin | 19146 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:24:80 |
2 | Smadu Florin David | 14970 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:21:82 |
3 | Badita Radu Nicolae | 16802 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:21:21 |
4 | Laiu Rares Andrei | 19993 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:20:99 |
5 | Degeratu David George | 15699 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:21:21 |
6 | Apostol Petru | 14585 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:21:45 |
7 | Zamfir-Sararu Vlad | 16943 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:22:60 |
8 | Moise Matei | 16453 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:26:48 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Ion Vlad Cosmin | 16984 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:19:96 |
2 | Micu Tudor | 16039 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:16:95 |
3 | Neacsu David Ioan | 19139 | 2008 | CSM Targoviste | 01:15:37 |
4 | Rotaru Petru Adrian | 15688 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:11:23 |
5 | Oancea David Stefan | 16480 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:15:36 |
6 | Trasca Vlad Andrei | 16114 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:16:53 |
7 | Tanase Rares Ioan | 14611 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:60 |
8 | Iordache Tudor Andrei | 16032 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:20:86 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Lupu Mihai | 17578 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Magheru Sasha Constantin | 19664 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Molcuti Alexandru Florin | 16037 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan | 16433 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Alexandru Antonio Emilian | 22460 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Pavaloiu Daniel Sebastian | 19795 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai | 15372 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Lazaroiu Cristian | 17534 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Mocanu Matei Ioan | 19771 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Sfirnaciuc Nicholas | 22281 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Ene Matei Alexandru | 22365 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Dinu Matei Cristian | 19059 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Dutulescu Rares Florin | 17337 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
4 | Ignat Rares | 17801 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 03:23:63 |
5 | Nicolae Alexandru | 19774 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei | 17186 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
7 | Florea Andrei | 19671 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Pintilie Eduard Andrei | 19665 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Ghitiu Adam | 19140 | 2010 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 03:20:52 |
2 | Corbescu Dennis Petru | 20913 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:08:05 |
3 | Ciolan Dragos | 15823 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 03:04:57 |
4 | Brasoveanu Radu Florin | 19444 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:00:50 |
5 | Marin Rares Cristian | 14964 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 03:00:58 |
6 | Calderaru David Andrei | 19099 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:04:67 |
7 | Neagu Eduard Valentin | 21871 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:19:39 |
8 | Ristea Ioan Andrei | 22135 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 03:21:77 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Arcan Darius Stefan | 16613 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:58:74 |
2 | Pescaru Vlad Andrei | 17279 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:56:63 |
3 | Stan Robert Andrei | 19108 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:52:93 |
4 | Tudoran Marius | 19637 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:50:92 |
5 | Radu Alexei | 19212 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:50:97 |
6 | Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru | 21821 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:55:54 |
7 | Eva Matei Stefan | 19331 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:56:88 |
8 | Urucu Andrei Cosmin | 19914 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:58:99 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Muj Rares Ionut | 19233 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:49:83 |
2 | Cernat Rares Constantin | 17853 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:47:99 |
3 | Panita Luca Alexandru | 17482 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:46:93 |
4 | Guruita Luca | 19693 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:44:81 |
5 | Schiopu Rares | 19698 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:45:11 |
6 | Simion Tudor Viorel | 17118 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 02:47:01 |
7 | Bucur David Alexandru | 19228 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:48:72 |
8 | Constantin David | 19397 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:49:85 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Carstina Nicholas Oliver | 16686 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:44:38 |
2 | Morjolic Luca | 16672 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:41:17 |
3 | Sociu Darius Andrei | 16048 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:40:09 |
4 | Pirvulescu David Petrisor | 17649 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:38:85 |
5 | Dorobantu Constantin Luca | 22186 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 02:38:94 |
6 | Balan Radu Alexandru | 17481 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:41:07 |
7 | Ivana Tudor | 19658 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:42:00 |
8 | Danila Alexandru | 15361 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:44:61 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Matei Antonio Andrei | 19670 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:38:44 |
2 | Capraru Alexandru Stefan | 19554 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:35:75 |
3 | Ogica Vlad Theodor | 19218 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:35:54 |
4 | Chirimeaca Claudiu | 19631 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:34:81 |
6 | Geamanu David Rafael | 19227 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:35:54 |
7 | Pirlogea Rares Teodor | 17911 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:37:25 |
8 | Maracineanu Matei | 19694 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:38:68 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Vasile Antonio Nicolas | 19234 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:32:63 |
2 | Dobre Rares Mihai | 19315 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:30:77 |
3 | Buyuk Barlas Yascar | 19675 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:29:11 |
4 | Udor Eric | 17811 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:27:42 |
5 | Mihai Sasha Andrei | 19314 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:27:72 |
6 | Vasile Mihai Catalin | 19226 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:29:57 |
7 | Vieru David | 17808 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:31:20 |
8 | Petre Andrei Alexandru | 19079 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:33:93 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Popescu Vlad Stefan | 17810 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:26:24 |
2 | Pandele Vladimir | 19663 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:22:75 |
3 | Stoica Cezar | 19638 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:14:08 |
4 | Pojar Luca | 19494 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 02:11:60 |
5 | Marinescu Luca | 17731 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:12:84 |
6 | Siliste Alexandru | 19653 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:21:44 |
7 | Vieru Rares Andrei | 19230 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:24:51 |
8 | Zsigmond Darius Valentin | 19556 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:26:89 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen Observatii: DSQ |
15382 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:34:86 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Peruzzare Alexandra Maria | 16440 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 99:99:99 |
2 | Pavel Bianca Andreea | 16663 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Berindei Brandusa Iuliana | 22681 | 2010 | Club Sportiv Campina | 99:99:99 |
4 | Chirilov Sophia Ioana | 22462 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Urse Maria-Ingrid | 19207 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 99:99:99 |
6 | Boda Laura Ioana | 19491 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Pirvu Daria | 19841 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Manea Arya Miruna | 15381 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
2 | Popa Natalia | 19697 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:20:58 |
3 | Florea Bianca | 19395 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 03:11:99 |
4 | Matei Sanziana | 19137 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 03:04:50 |
5 | Fuior Laura Maria | 22314 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:05:67 |
6 | Piciritza Anastasia | 19696 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:12:57 |
7 | Maracineanu Maria Cristina | 22136 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:29:64 |
8 | Petcu Ines | 19672 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Despa Maria Anastasia | 17122 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 03:01:26 |
2 | Tufa Teodora | 19660 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:59:93 |
3 | Ciornei Teodora | 20552 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:56:05 |
4 | Roman Rebeca | 19645 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:54:48 |
6 | Eijkthout Teia | 21271 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:58:05 |
7 | Chiran Alexia Maria | 14963 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 03:01:22 |
8 | Tudoran Sara | 21835 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:03:25 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Ionescu Andreea Laura | 16516 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:51:65 |
2 | Hlihor Ana Maria | 19235 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:50:01 |
3 | Dragu Smaranda | 21836 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:47:73 |
4 | Matache Amalia Gabriella | 19644 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:47:47 |
5 | Constantin Bianca Maria | 19752 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:47:67 |
6 | Matei Nicoleta | 19101 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:47:93 |
7 | Micu Melissa | 17543 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:51:45 |
8 | Rizea Delia | 19396 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:51:98 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Calvo Karen | 20505 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:46:26 |
2 | Raileanu Maria Adelina | 19613 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:44:15 |
3 | Nan Maria Alexandra | 16881 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:42:96 |
4 | Vasilescu Catalina | 19643 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:42:41 |
5 | Pinzari Ariana | 16503 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:42:89 |
6 | Neacsu Alexia | 19639 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:44:03 |
7 | Marasescu Melania Violete | 19497 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:44:76 |
8 | Radu Natalia | 17799 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:46:39 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Grigore Bianca Andreea | 19676 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:40:20 |
2 | Cocu Daria | 19692 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:39:63 |
3 | Patrascan Adina Maria | 20954 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:38:00 |
4 | Emam Sara | 19596 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:35:74 |
5 | Crangasu Dania | 19330 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:37:35 |
6 | Dolocan Alessia | 19648 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:38:56 |
7 | Constantin Alexandra Maria | 19374 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:40:03 |
8 | Bonta Ayana Maria | 19669 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:42:12 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Nichita Ema Stefania | 19492 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 02:32:37 |
2 | Tapirluie Diana | 17890 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:29:73 |
3 | Cimpan Denisa Maria | 19662 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:29:27 |
4 | Popa Roberta Ana Maria | 19634 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:28:78 |
5 | Matei Ana | 19666 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:28:93 |
6 | Popa Natalia | 16045 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:29:51 |
7 | Stoenescu Andreea | 19661 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:32:31 |
8 | Vasian Antonia Madalina | 16678 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:32:45 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Calugaru Daria | 19646 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:26:12 |
2 | Roman Teodora Andreea | 19373 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:23:48 |
3 | Cojocaru Iarina Ioana | 16624 | 2010 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:22:45 |
4 | Olea Theodora | 19650 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:18:61 |
5 | Ganea Iustina | 19656 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:18:69 |
6 | Udroiu Maria Anastasia | 19443 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:22:84 |
7 | Zaharia Alessia | 19647 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:24:01 |
8 | Ene Maria | 17807 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:27:23 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Stan Bianca Alexandra Observatii: DSQ |
19372 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:55:82 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Mija Radu Stefan | 17361 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Costache Ioan | 22464 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Stanciu Denis Gabriel | 19777 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Puscasu Calin | 17567 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Bildea Stefan Claudiu | 16019 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Tarata Andrei David | 15351 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Vochin Andrei | 17348 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Badea Tudor | 17575 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 06:22:53 |
4 | Gheorghe Nicolas | 17584 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 06:17:86 |
5 | Constantinescu Octavian | 17585 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 06:18:84 |
6 | Dica Sebastian | 17564 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 06:23:16 |
7 | Stan Matei Alexandru | 19463 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
8 | Prodan Nicholas | 19083 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Vaduva Mihai Alexandru | 19135 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 06:09:87 |
2 | Vilcescu Bogdan | 19618 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:59:84 |
3 | Ciobanu Mihai | 15705 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:50:06 |
4 | Dulgherescu Antonio Eric | 16888 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 05:41:99 |
5 | Popeanga Sasa | 19269 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:46:34 |
6 | Anghel Mihai | 19686 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 05:57:35 |
7 | Turlan Radu Stefan | 19150 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 06:02:42 |
8 | Demetriade Ianis | 17568 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 06:12:75 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Craciun Andrei | 17573 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 05:38:67 |
2 | Mercan Andrei Stefan | 16036 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:33:25 |
3 | Ilie Remus Andrei | 16759 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 05:30:84 |
4 | Marin Gelu Andrei | 15702 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:27:63 |
5 | Vasile Antonio | 19687 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:28:04 |
6 | Abboud Youssef | 17510 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:31:57 |
7 | Cristescu Stefan | 14636 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 05:36:11 |
8 | Uceanu Ilie Daniel | 17563 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 05:40:99 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Stan Andrei | 16049 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 05:24:80 |
2 | Barbieru Erik Nicolas | 14663 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:23:69 |
3 | Scortea Pavel | 17447 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:21:45 |
4 | Gheorghita Andrei Virgil | 17533 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:17:45 |
5 | Ciuvica Mario | 17798 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 05:17:84 |
6 | Balaban Gabriel | 17576 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 05:23:03 |
7 | Mihai Andrei Razvan | 17880 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 05:24:34 |
8 | Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel | 16889 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 05:25:95 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Ciobanu Gabriel | 15706 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:14:51 |
2 | Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand | 16499 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:10:32 |
3 | Udeanu Dimitrie | 16998 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 05:09:38 |
4 | Orezeanu Luca Andrei | 17514 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:07:39 |
5 | Alexandrescu R. Stefan | 17554 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 05:07:65 |
6 | Constantin Luca Marius | 16508 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:10:09 |
7 | Nae Patrick Teodor | 17349 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 05:11:40 |
8 | Voinea Darius Andrei | 17515 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:14:82 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Constantin Cristian | 14704 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:06:88 |
2 | Balaci Bogdan | 16450 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 05:02:80 |
3 | Ana Victor | 17727 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 05:01:23 |
4 | Ghenu Andrei Eduard | 15701 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 04:58:19 |
5 | Vatavu Luca Mihai | 17114 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Targoviste | 04:58:29 |
6 | Nae Gabriel Adrian | 15703 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:02:10 |
7 | Niculae Alexandru Cristia | 15642 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 05:03:27 |
8 | Giura Mihnea Daniel | 19600 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:06:95 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Bacalu Eduard Stefan | 17353 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:48:84 |
2 | Ion Flavius Ionut | 17513 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:44:71 |
3 | Radu Darius | 17729 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 04:41:17 |
4 | Blejan Ianis Andrei | 17511 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 04:32:09 |
5 | Rosu Rares Matei | 15700 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:37:83 |
6 | Paun Fabian | 17728 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 04:42:81 |
7 | Scarlat Albert Florian | 17479 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:47:17 |
8 | Samson Albert Stefan | 17358 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:53:10 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Sepi Maia Ilinca | 17347 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Vlad Daria | 17583 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tutuianu Mina | 17579 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Ceaicovschi Sofia | 22121 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Popescu Ingrid | 15681 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Alexe Viviana Maria | 16539 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
3 | Tanase Sayuri Karla Gabriela | 22082 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Alecu Maria Cristiana | 22379 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani | 17297 | 2009 | CSM Targoviste | 99:99:99 |
6 | Albu Georgiana Rodica | 19783 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Mihalache Alexia | 19689 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Papainog Karina Ioana | 19181 | 2009 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tudor Vilciu Eva | 17580 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Zaharia Anna Lisa | 15346 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Antonescu Daria | 19579 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 06:46:60 |
4 | Acsinte Erika Andreea | 17738 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 06:15:78 |
5 | Predusel Irina Ruxandra | 17478 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 06:16:51 |
6 | Zeldea Natalia | 19690 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Musat Ana Maria | 19319 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Filip Diana Alexandra | 19096 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 06:02:09 |
2 | Elisei Bianca Rebeca | 16427 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 05:55:15 |
3 | Paun Andreea Daniela | 19082 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:53:79 |
4 | Postelnicu Maria Theodora | 17803 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:53:56 |
5 | Munteanu Ioana Emilia | 19081 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:53:57 |
6 | Neagu Melania Elena | 17736 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 05:53:82 |
7 | Mihai Mara | 17560 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 05:56:90 |
8 | Avram Radu Rianna Elena | 17739 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 06:09:84 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Pop Karina Maria | 17175 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:45:16 |
2 | Bolinteanu Erica Maria | 17354 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:37:71 |
3 | Calinescu Adelina Maria | 19460 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 05:31:37 |
4 | Manolache Ariana Maria | 16876 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 05:27:69 |
5 | Neagu Catalina | 17740 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 05:31:22 |
6 | Cristea Andreea Maria | 17521 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:37:30 |
7 | Ilinescu Andreea Elena | 20680 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:43:97 |
8 | Mihalteanu Andreea Maria | 17525 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:48:97 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Dumitru Theodora Maria | 13975 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 05:24:44 |
2 | Ionita Ioana | 17524 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:17:65 |
3 | Paunescu Denisa | 17735 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 05:12:77 |
4 | Tolea Cristina | 17733 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 05:10:33 |
5 | Batel Aysha | 17438 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 05:11:33 |
6 | Tudor Ana Maria | 17443 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 05:12:77 |
7 | Serman Larisa Mihaela | 17528 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:17:85 |
8 | Stefanescu Andreea | 17529 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:26:61 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Tudoran Miruna Ioana | 17177 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:05:59 |
2 | Zama Ana Maria | 19148 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 05:01:34 |
3 | Cernea Maia Ioana | 14588 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 04:59:65 |
4 | Mihai Denisa Maria | 17819 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:58:05 |
5 | Radu Andreea Teodora | 19094 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 04:58:45 |
6 | Bacalu Denisa | 17355 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:00:80 |
7 | Neagu Ilinca Maria | 17526 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:04:03 |
8 | Berteanu Bianca Maria | 17465 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:08:54 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Cazacu Maria Ioana | 14686 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:56:34 |
2 | Dobrican Maria Beatrice | 17352 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 04:51:39 |
3 | Gagiu Elise Maria | 17818 | 2009 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 04:47:48 |
4 | Paun Briana | 17732 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 04:35:49 |
5 | Manea Daria Maria | 17357 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:46:15 |
6 | Fortu Erika | 17734 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 04:47:61 |
7 | Constantinescu Alexandra | 17419 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:51:73 |
8 | Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea | 17362 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:56:55 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Ion Mihaela Observatii: DNF |
17570 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Lupu Octavian Andrei | 22087 | 2008 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 99:99:99 |
3 | Gaman Alexandru Ioan | 14715 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Pascan Andrei Teodor | 19991 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Banciu Darius Andrei | 19154 | 2008 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Pavel Matei Luca | 16883 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Badita Radu Nicolae | 16802 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Oancea Cristian | 21950 | 2008 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Dorobantu Vlad Andrei | 21270 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:58:79 |
3 | Rizea Rares Constantin | 19146 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 05:43:85 |
4 | Moise Matei | 16453 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:37:24 |
5 | Zamfir Stefan | 17024 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 05:38:15 |
6 | Ionescu Tudor Mihai | 19151 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 05:50:64 |
7 | Matei Alexandru Valentin | 22366 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Nae Mihnea | 20878 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Constantinescu Vlad Mihai | 17378 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Targoviste | 05:30:84 |
2 | Grigoroi Calin Mihai | 19141 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 05:28:35 |
3 | Marasescu Denis Gabriel | 16996 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 05:25:56 |
4 | Mihaila Nicolae Daniel | 14938 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 05:21:86 |
5 | Potanga Bogdan Florin | 19986 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 05:23:72 |
6 | Degeratu David George | 15699 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:28:10 |
7 | Ciolan Sasha Andrei | 16835 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 05:30:55 |
8 | Duta Eduard Nicolas | 14639 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:31:47 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Fleancu Calin Andrei | 17009 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 05:21:41 |
2 | Nita Stefan Cristian | 15987 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 05:20:38 |
3 | Nae Bogdan Gabriel | 16112 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 05:15:48 |
4 | Serban Razvan | 16878 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 05:13:90 |
5 | Laiu Rares Andrei | 19993 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 05:13:94 |
6 | Cichi Thomas Andrei | 16637 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 05:18:60 |
7 | Alexandrescu Radu Cristia | 17042 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 05:21:27 |
8 | Maschiu Matteo Florian | 16958 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 05:21:46 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Bezer Bogdan | 16439 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 05:07:53 |
2 | Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan | 14623 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 05:04:57 |
3 | Zoie Luca | 17814 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 05:02:66 |
4 | Gherghina Alexandru Costi | 16758 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 04:59:95 |
5 | Micu Tudor | 16039 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 05:00:52 |
6 | Stanciu Sabin | 15465 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 05:03:01 |
7 | Duica Stefan Tudor | 14837 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 05:05:59 |
8 | Stefan Mihai Catalin | 16947 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 05:11:19 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Agapie David Valentin | 14969 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 04:58:53 |
2 | Lupusoru Vlad Stefan | 16913 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 04:56:25 |
3 | Enache Andrei Stefan | 17173 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:54:97 |
4 | Tirla Stefan Dumitru | 15640 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 04:54:23 |
5 | Zamfir-Sararu Vlad | 16943 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 04:54:44 |
6 | Tanase Catalin Andrei | 17067 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 04:55:30 |
7 | Tanase Rares Ioan | 14611 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:56:27 |
8 | Neacsu Matei Cristian | 16946 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:59:14 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Stoica David Alexandru | 14706 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 04:52:19 |
2 | Kvasha Kostiantyn | 22689 | 2008 | Club Sportiv Ukraina | 04:50:00 |
3 | Hagiu Matei Stefan | 16634 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 04:49:17 |
4 | Iordache Tudor Andrei | 16032 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 04:48:02 |
5 | Musat Darius Andrei | 14620 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:49:10 |
6 | Boboc David Andrei | 15794 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 04:49:26 |
7 | Smadu Florin David | 14970 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 04:52:02 |
8 | Rotaru Petru Adrian | 15688 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 04:52:51 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Raducanu Gabriel Codrut | 14755 | 2008 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 04:45:92 |
2 | Stanciu Victor | 16935 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 04:44:27 |
3 | Trasca Vlad Andrei | 16114 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 04:43:24 |
4 | Radu Andrei Ionut | 15343 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:40:07 |
5 | Barbuta Claudiu Ilie | 16621 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 04:41:86 |
6 | Urzica Andrei Alexandru | 16919 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:44:03 |
7 | Ion Vlad Cosmin | 16984 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 04:45:59 |
8 | Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru | 16804 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 04:47:11 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Chirita Petru Alexandru | 16456 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 04:39:07 |
2 | Apostol Petru | 14585 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 04:36:78 |
3 | Avakian Karen | 14583 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:30:14 |
4 | M. Sediq Mateen | 17005 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 04:23:96 |
5 | Oancea David Stefan | 16480 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 04:28:14 |
6 | Neacsu David Ioan | 19139 | 2008 | CSM Targoviste | 04:30:18 |
7 | State Matei Cristian | 16918 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 04:39:02 |
8 | Dinu Eric Tudor | 15357 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 04:39:09 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Mihalache Ianis Mihai | 19793 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Alexandru Antonio Emilian | 22460 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Dorobantu Constantin Luca | 22186 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Pavaloiu Daniel Sebastian | 19795 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Neagu Eduard Valentin | 21871 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Chis Tudor | 22463 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Corbescu Dennis Petru | 20913 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:32:77 |
5 | Mocanu Matei Ioan | 19771 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Ene Matei Alexandru | 22365 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lupu Mihai | 17578 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Nicolae Alexandru | 19774 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Calderaru David Andrei | 19099 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:26:01 |
2 | Eva Matei Stefan | 19331 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:25:27 |
3 | Molcuti Alexandru Florin | 16037 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:23:36 |
4 | Pescaru Vlad Andrei | 17279 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:22:41 |
5 | Pintilie Eduard Andrei | 19665 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:23:24 |
6 | Lazaroiu Cristian | 17534 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:23:59 |
7 | Arcan Darius Stefan | 16613 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:25:94 |
8 | Radu Alexei | 19212 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:28:71 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Panita Luca Alexandru | 17482 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:21:27 |
2 | Urucu Andrei Cosmin | 19914 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:19:78 |
3 | Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru | 21821 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:18:69 |
4 | Bucur David Alexandru | 19228 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:17:59 |
5 | Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai | 15372 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:17:64 |
6 | Dutulescu Rares Florin | 17337 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:19:04 |
7 | Muj Rares Ionut | 19233 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:20:03 |
8 | Tudoran Marius | 19637 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:21:36 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Balan Radu Alexandru | 17481 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:17:42 |
2 | Schiopu Rares | 19698 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:16:08 |
3 | Ivana Tudor | 19658 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:15:21 |
4 | Ogica Vlad Theodor | 19218 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:14:66 |
5 | Morjolic Luca | 16672 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:14:66 |
6 | Cernat Rares Constantin | 17853 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:15:27 |
7 | Maracineanu Matei | 19694 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:16:28 |
8 | Constantin David | 19397 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:17:52 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Capraru Alexandru Stefan | 19554 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:13:79 |
2 | Pirlogea Rares Teodor | 17911 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:13:15 |
3 | Sociu Darius Andrei | 16048 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:80 |
4 | Geamanu David Rafael | 19227 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:12:02 |
5 | Simion Tudor Viorel | 17118 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 01:12:34 |
6 | Pirvulescu David Petrisor | 17649 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:13:12 |
7 | Matei Antonio Andrei | 19670 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:13:48 |
8 | Carstina Nicholas Oliver | 16686 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:14:54 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Mihai Sasha Andrei | 19314 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:08:65 |
2 | Dobre Rares Mihai | 19315 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:08:01 |
3 | Popescu Vlad Stefan | 17810 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:06:13 |
4 | Marinescu Luca | 17731 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:01:64 |
5 | Vieru Rares Andrei | 19230 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:03:45 |
6 | Siliste Alexandru | 19653 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:26 |
7 | Udor Eric | 17811 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:08:14 |
8 | Buyuk Barlas Yascar | 19675 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:11:53 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Chirilov Sophia Ioana | 22462 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Ciornei Teodora | 20552 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Balica Simona Yasmina | 19785 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Berindei Brandusa Iuliana | 22681 | 2010 | Club Sportiv Campina | 99:99:99 |
3 | Popa Natalia | 19697 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:34:81 |
4 | Piciritza Anastasia | 19696 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:33:85 |
5 | Florea Bianca | 19395 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:34:72 |
6 | Batrinu Bianca Maria | 19786 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Maracineanu Maria Cristina | 22136 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Roman Rebeca | 19645 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:27:71 |
2 | Petcu Ines | 19672 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:24:58 |
3 | Tufa Teodora | 19660 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:22:07 |
4 | Marasescu Melania Violete | 19497 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:21:11 |
5 | Eijkthout Teia | 21271 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:21:42 |
6 | Matei Sanziana | 19137 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 01:22:86 |
7 | Cocu Daria | 19692 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:25:34 |
8 | Pirvu Daria | 19841 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:32:76 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Patrascan Adina Maria | 20954 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:20:15 |
2 | Constantin Bianca Maria | 19752 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:19:41 |
3 | Despa Maria Anastasia | 17122 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 01:18:61 |
4 | Pinzari Ariana | 16503 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:18:03 |
5 | Ionescu Andreea Laura | 16516 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:18:59 |
6 | Bonta Ayana Maria | 19669 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:19:11 |
7 | Hlihor Ana Maria | 19235 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:20:14 |
8 | Boda Laura Ioana | 19491 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 01:20:45 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Radu Natalia | 17799 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:17:48 |
2 | Manea Arya Miruna | 15381 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:15:94 |
3 | Nichita Ema Stefania | 19492 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 01:14:91 |
4 | Crangasu Dania | 19330 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:14:40 |
5 | Neacsu Alexia | 19639 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:14:71 |
6 | Vasilescu Catalina | 19643 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:15:22 |
7 | Raileanu Maria Adelina | 19613 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:16:34 |
8 | Dragu Smaranda | 21836 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:17:77 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Dolocan Alessia | 19648 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:12:94 |
2 | Calvo Karen | 20505 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:12:24 |
3 | Stoenescu Andreea | 19661 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:71 |
4 | Vasian Antonia Madalina | 16678 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:10:34 |
5 | Cimpan Denisa Maria | 19662 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:50 |
6 | Peruzzare Alexandra Maria | 16440 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:11:91 |
7 | Emam Sara | 19596 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:68 |
8 | Matache Amalia Gabriella | 19644 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:14:15 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Tapirluie Diana | 17890 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:09:18 |
2 | Ene Maria | 17807 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:08:13 |
3 | Ganea Iustina | 19656 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:59 |
4 | Cojocaru Iarina Ioana | 16624 | 2010 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:05:20 |
5 | Udroiu Maria Anastasia | 19443 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:06:39 |
6 | Popa Roberta Ana Maria | 19634 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:07:25 |
7 | Pavel Bianca Andreea | 16663 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti | 01:09:10 |
8 | Popa Natalia | 16045 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:09:47 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Stan Matei Alexandru | 19463 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
2 | Stanciu Denis Gabriel | 19777 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Tarata Andrei David | 15351 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:27:38 |
4 | Vaduva Mihai Alexandru | 19135 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:77 |
5 | Turlan Radu Stefan | 19150 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:22:53 |
6 | Puscasu Calin | 17567 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Costache Ioan | 22464 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Bildea Stefan Claudiu | 16019 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Demetriade Ianis | 17568 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:17:47 |
2 | Anghel Mihai | 19686 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:17:14 |
3 | Cristescu Stefan | 14636 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:14:83 |
4 | Dulgherescu Antonio Eric | 16888 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:13:77 |
5 | Mihai Andrei Razvan | 17880 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:14:02 |
6 | Mercan Andrei Stefan | 16036 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:16:59 |
7 | Gheorghe Nicolas | 17584 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:17:30 |
8 | Vilcescu Bogdan | 19618 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:18:51 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Ciobanu Mihai | 15705 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:12:39 |
2 | Abboud Youssef | 17510 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:11:77 |
3 | Uceanu Ilie Daniel | 17563 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:09:56 |
4 | Vochin Andrei | 17348 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:09:01 |
5 | Barbieru Erik Nicolas | 14663 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:09:28 |
6 | Marin Gelu Andrei | 15702 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:09:78 |
7 | Gheorghita Andrei Virgil | 17533 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:11:94 |
8 | Popeanga Sasa | 19269 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:13:14 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Craciun Andrei | 17573 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:08:43 |
2 | Scortea Pavel | 17447 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:07:89 |
3 | Ciuvica Mario | 17798 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:07:84 |
4 | Constantin Cristian | 14704 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:31 |
5 | Niculae Alexandru Cristia | 15642 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:07:83 |
6 | Vasile Antonio | 19687 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:84 |
7 | Nae Patrick Teodor | 17349 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:08:22 |
8 | Stan Andrei | 16049 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:08:60 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Udeanu Dimitrie | 16998 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:07:01 |
2 | Orezeanu Luca Andrei | 17514 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:06:88 |
3 | Vatavu Luca Mihai | 17114 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Targoviste | 01:05:90 |
4 | Ana Victor | 17727 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:05:08 |
5 | Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand | 16499 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:05:78 |
6 | Ilie Remus Andrei | 16759 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:06:55 |
7 | Samson Albert Stefan | 17358 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:95 |
8 | Voinea Darius Andrei | 17515 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:07:25 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Nae Gabriel Adrian | 15703 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:03:65 |
2 | Scarlat Albert Florian | 17479 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:01:45 |
3 | Mija Radu Stefan | 17361 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:00:12 |
4 | Blejan Ianis Andrei | 17511 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:57:60 |
5 | Bacalu Eduard Stefan | 17353 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:59:29 |
6 | Ion Flavius Ionut | 17513 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:00:19 |
7 | Ghenu Andrei Eduard | 15701 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:03:33 |
8 | Giura Mihnea Daniel | 19600 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:03:82 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Alecu Maria Cristiana | 22379 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
4 | Ionita Maria Andra | 19790 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Ion Mihaela | 17570 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Albu Georgiana Rodica | 19783 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Antonescu Daria | 19579 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:30:01 |
4 | Gontaru Adriana Gabriela | 17523 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:26:29 |
5 | Popescu Ingrid | 15681 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:27:38 |
6 | Tutuianu Mina | 17579 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Tanase Sayuri Karla Gabriela | 22082 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tudor Vilciu Eva | 17580 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:25:26 |
2 | Zeldea Natalia | 19690 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:21:75 |
3 | Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani | 17297 | 2009 | CSM Targoviste | 01:20:49 |
4 | Predusel Irina Ruxandra | 17478 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:18:94 |
5 | Filip Diana Alexandra | 19096 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:19:07 |
6 | Paun Andreea Daniela | 19082 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:21:18 |
7 | Mihalache Alexia | 19689 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:22:10 |
8 | Neagu Melania Elena | 17736 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:25:31 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Munteanu Ioana Emilia | 19081 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:17:18 |
2 | Cristea Andreea Maria | 17521 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:15:16 |
3 | Pop Karina Maria | 17175 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:03 |
4 | Ilinescu Andreea Elena | 20680 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:12:09 |
5 | Tudor Ana Maria | 17443 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:12:98 |
6 | Neagu Catalina | 17740 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:14:02 |
7 | Bolinteanu Erica Maria | 17354 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:16:87 |
8 | Postelnicu Maria Theodora | 17803 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:18:76 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Mihalteanu Andreea Maria | 17525 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:10:29 |
2 | Dumitru Theodora Maria | 13975 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:08:59 |
3 | Stefanescu Andreea | 17529 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:07:35 |
4 | Dobrican Maria Beatrice | 17352 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:06:58 |
5 | Ionita Ioana | 17524 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:60 |
6 | Neagu Ilinca Maria | 17526 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:07:87 |
7 | Tolea Cristina | 17733 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:09:08 |
8 | Batel Aysha | 17438 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:11:27 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Mihai Denisa Maria | 17819 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:05:63 |
2 | Zaharia Anna Lisa | 15346 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:03:56 |
3 | Gagiu Elise Maria | 17818 | 2009 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:03:05 |
4 | Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea | 17362 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:02:26 |
5 | Bacalu Denisa | 17355 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:02:48 |
6 | Paun Briana | 17732 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 01:03:12 |
7 | Berteanu Bianca Maria | 17465 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:03:83 |
8 | Constantinescu Alexandra | 17419 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:05:92 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Matei Alexandru Valentin | 22366 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Pascan Andrei Teodor | 19991 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:20:67 |
5 | Lupu Octavian Andrei | 22087 | 2008 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 99:99:99 |
6 | Oancea Cristian | 21950 | 2008 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan | 14623 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:14:80 |
2 | Marasescu Denis Gabriel | 16996 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:12:01 |
3 | Maschiu Matteo Florian | 16958 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:10:96 |
4 | Duta Eduard Nicolas | 14639 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:10:89 |
5 | Banciu Darius Andrei | 19154 | 2008 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:10:93 |
6 | Badita Radu Nicolae | 16802 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:11:12 |
7 | Zamfir Stefan | 17024 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:13:52 |
8 | Dorobantu Vlad Andrei | 21270 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:15:65 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Bezer Bogdan | 16439 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:08:59 |
2 | Alexandrescu Radu Cristia | 17042 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:06:57 |
3 | Serban Razvan | 16878 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:06:43 |
4 | Zamfir-Sararu Vlad | 16943 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:05:24 |
5 | Gherghina Alexandru Costi | 16758 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:06:39 |
6 | Zoie Luca | 17814 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:06:45 |
7 | Fleancu Calin Andrei | 17009 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:07:43 |
8 | Degeratu David George | 15699 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:09:07 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Tanase Rares Ioan | 14611 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:04:27 |
2 | Agapie David Valentin | 14969 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:03:72 |
3 | Hagiu Matei Stefan | 16634 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:03:28 |
4 | Smadu Florin David | 14970 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:02:18 |
5 | Trasca Vlad Andrei | 16114 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:02:79 |
6 | Stefan Mihai Catalin | 16947 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:03:31 |
7 | Enache Andrei Stefan | 17173 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:04:15 |
8 | Micu Tudor | 16039 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:05:06 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Radu Andrei Ionut | 15343 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:00:54 |
2 | Barbuta Claudiu Ilie | 16621 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:59:56 |
3 | Gaman Alexandru Ioan | 14715 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 00:59:30 |
4 | Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru | 16804 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 00:58:97 |
5 | Apostol Petru | 14585 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:59:16 |
6 | Rotaru Petru Adrian | 15688 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 00:59:40 |
7 | Raducanu Gabriel Codrut | 14755 | 2008 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:00:35 |
8 | Boboc David Andrei | 15794 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:01:51 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Lupusoru Vlad Stefan | 16913 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 00:58:94 |
2 | Stoica David Alexandru | 14706 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:57:96 |
3 | Neacsu David Ioan | 19139 | 2008 | CSM Targoviste | 00:57:50 |
4 | Kvasha Kostiantyn | 22689 | 2008 | Club Sportiv Ukraina | 00:57:00 |
5 | Iordache Tudor Andrei | 16032 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 00:57:20 |
6 | M. Sediq Mateen | 17005 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:57:78 |
7 | Avakian Karen | 14583 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 00:58:15 |
8 | Oancea David Stefan | 16480 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 00:58:95 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Alexandru Antonio Emilian | 22460 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan | 16433 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Sfirnaciuc Nicholas | 22281 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
6 | Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen | 15382 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Florea Andrei | 19671 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:42:66 |
2 | Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei | 17186 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:30:75 |
3 | Danila Alexandru | 15361 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:24:31 |
4 | Petre Andrei Alexandru | 19079 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:24:04 |
5 | Guruita Luca | 19693 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:24:17 |
6 | Marin Rares Cristian | 14964 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:30:54 |
7 | Magheru Sasha Constantin | 19664 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:35:14 |
8 | Ignat Rares | 17801 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:43:83 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Chirimeaca Claudiu | 19631 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:19:64 |
2 | Vieru David | 17808 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:18:05 |
3 | Pandele Vladimir | 19663 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:44 |
4 | Stoica Cezar | 19638 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:72 |
5 | Pojar Luca | 19494 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 01:11:42 |
6 | Zsigmond Darius Valentin | 19556 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:16:93 |
7 | Vasile Mihai Catalin | 19226 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:18:19 |
8 | Vasile Antonio Nicolas | 19234 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:20:50 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Micu Melissa | 17543 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:40:60 |
3 | Rizea Delia | 19396 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:33:27 |
4 | Matei Nicoleta | 19101 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:30:50 |
5 | Chiran Alexia Maria | 14963 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:31:36 |
6 | Stan Bianca Alexandra | 19372 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 01:34:96 |
7 | Fuior Laura Maria | 22314 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:42:80 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Grigore Bianca Andreea | 19676 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:26:87 |
2 | Constantin Alexandra Maria | 19374 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 01:21:94 |
3 | Matei Ana | 19666 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:17:96 |
4 | Calugaru Daria | 19646 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:20 |
5 | Olea Theodora | 19650 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:58 |
6 | Zaharia Alessia | 19647 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:19:10 |
7 | Urse Maria-Ingrid | 19207 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:25:54 |
8 | Nan Maria Alexandra | 16881 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:29:21 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Costache Ioan | 22464 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Badea Tudor | 17575 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:26:99 |
5 | Dica Sebastian | 17564 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:27:98 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel | 16889 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:19:24 |
3 | Ciobanu Gabriel | 15706 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:12:39 |
4 | Rosu Rares Matei | 15700 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:31 |
5 | Balaban Gabriel | 17576 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:10:81 |
6 | Constantin Luca Marius | 16508 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:17:78 |
7 | Constantinescu Octavian | 17585 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:22:53 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Vlad Daria | 17583 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Papainog Karina Ioana | 19181 | 2009 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:36:16 |
4 | Musat Ana Maria | 19319 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:23:47 |
5 | Elisei Bianca Rebeca | 16427 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 01:27:18 |
6 | Gontaru Adriana Gabriela | 17523 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:38:57 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Manolache Ariana Maria | 16876 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:21:69 |
2 | Cazacu Maria Ioana | 14686 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:16:10 |
3 | Cernea Maia Ioana | 14588 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 01:14:84 |
4 | Manea Daria Maria | 17357 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:08 |
5 | Tudoran Miruna Ioana | 17177 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:26 |
6 | Zama Ana Maria | 19148 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:15:07 |
7 | Sepi Maia Ilinca | 17347 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:16:51 |
8 | Serman Larisa Mihaela | 17528 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:22:09 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Pavel Matei Luca | 16883 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Moise Matei | 16453 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:21:77 |
5 | Ciolan Sasha Andrei | 16835 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:22:73 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Mihaila Nicolae Daniel | 14938 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:20:52 |
2 | Potanga Bogdan Florin | 19986 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:11:96 |
3 | Urzica Andrei Alexandru | 16919 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:93 |
4 | State Matei Cristian | 16918 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:22 |
5 | Dinu Eric Tudor | 15357 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:10:47 |
6 | Stanciu Sabin | 15465 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:11:57 |
7 | Musat Darius Andrei | 14620 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:24 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Cichi Thomas Andrei | 16637 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:09:90 |
2 | Duica Stefan Tudor | 14837 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:09:05 |
3 | Chirita Petru Alexandru | 16456 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:06:01 |
4 | Stanciu Victor | 16935 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:02:34 |
5 | Ion Vlad Cosmin | 16984 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:05:12 |
6 | Neacsu Matei Cristian | 16946 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:12 |
7 | Laiu Rares Andrei | 19993 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 01:09:06 |
8 | Tanase Catalin Andrei | 17067 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:09:92 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Sfirnaciuc Nicholas | 22281 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
3 | Dutulescu Rares Florin | 17337 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Corbescu Dennis Petru | 20913 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
6 | Dinu Matei Cristian | 19059 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lazaroiu Cristian | 17534 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Ene Matei Alexandru | 22365 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Ristea Ioan Andrei | 22135 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 03:44:92 |
3 | Neagu Eduard Valentin | 21871 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:43:69 |
4 | Muj Rares Ionut | 19233 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 03:31:54 |
5 | Ignat Rares | 17801 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 03:39:12 |
6 | Ghitiu Adam | 19140 | 2010 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 03:44:76 |
7 | Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan | 16433 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Molcuti Alexandru Florin | 16037 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Pintilie Eduard Andrei | 19665 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:24:62 |
3 | Arcan Darius Stefan | 16613 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:19:56 |
5 | Eva Matei Stefan | 19331 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:18:01 |
6 | Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru | 21821 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:22:93 |
7 | Florea Andrei | 19671 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:28:39 |
8 | Urucu Andrei Cosmin | 19914 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:30:08 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Pescaru Vlad Andrei | 17279 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 03:15:25 |
2 | Magheru Sasha Constantin | 19664 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:14:59 |
3 | Guruita Luca | 19693 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:12:25 |
4 | Danila Alexandru | 15361 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:10:51 |
5 | Panita Luca Alexandru | 17482 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:12:14 |
6 | Marin Rares Cristian | 14964 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 03:14:11 |
7 | Ciolan Dragos | 15823 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 03:15:25 |
8 | Tudoran Marius | 19637 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:15:77 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Cernat Rares Constantin | 17853 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 03:09:72 |
2 | Constantin David | 19397 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 03:09:10 |
3 | Carstina Nicholas Oliver | 16686 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:07:83 |
4 | Dorobantu Constantin Luca | 22186 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 03:06:28 |
5 | Radu Alexei | 19212 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 03:06:43 |
6 | Stan Robert Andrei | 19108 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 03:08:70 |
7 | Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei | 17186 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:09:69 |
8 | Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai | 15372 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:10:04 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Bucur David Alexandru | 19228 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 03:04:93 |
2 | Matei Antonio Andrei | 19670 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:04:28 |
3 | Schiopu Rares | 19698 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:00:85 |
4 | Geamanu David Rafael | 19227 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:58:48 |
5 | Pirlogea Rares Teodor | 17911 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:59:73 |
6 | Simion Tudor Viorel | 17118 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 03:01:57 |
7 | Balan Radu Alexandru | 17481 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 03:04:54 |
8 | Ivana Tudor | 19658 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:05:15 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Sociu Darius Andrei | 16048 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:55:77 |
2 | Vasile Mihai Catalin | 19226 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:54:86 |
4 | Capraru Alexandru Stefan | 19554 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:54:36 |
6 | Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen | 15382 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:54:56 |
7 | Maracineanu Matei | 19694 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:54:99 |
8 | Chirimeaca Claudiu | 19631 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:55:91 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Ogica Vlad Theodor | 19218 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:53:23 |
2 | Zsigmond Darius Valentin | 19556 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:52:20 |
3 | Dobre Rares Mihai | 19315 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:51:37 |
4 | Vieru David | 17808 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:45:91 |
5 | Mihai Sasha Andrei | 19314 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:46:56 |
6 | Vasile Antonio Nicolas | 19234 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:52:02 |
7 | Pirvulescu David Petrisor | 17649 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:53:19 |
8 | Morjolic Luca | 16672 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:53:82 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Udor Eric | 17811 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:44:25 |
2 | Siliste Alexandru | 19653 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:42:54 |
3 | Pojar Luca | 19494 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 02:36:05 |
4 | Stoica Cezar | 19638 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:30:23 |
5 | Marinescu Luca | 17731 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:34:04 |
6 | Pandele Vladimir | 19663 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:37:69 |
7 | Popescu Vlad Stefan | 17810 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:43:91 |
8 | Vieru Rares Andrei | 19230 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:45:55 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Lupu Mihai Observatii: DSQ |
17578 | 2010 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Calderaru David Andrei Observatii: DSQ |
19099 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:29:71 |
3 |
Brasoveanu Radu Florin Observatii: DSQ |
19444 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:17:98 |
4 |
Buyuk Barlas Yascar Observatii: DSQ |
19675 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:54:46 |
5 |
Petre Andrei Alexandru Observatii: DSQ |
19079 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:54:38 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Tudoran Sara | 21835 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Maracineanu Maria Cristina | 22136 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:59:36 |
4 | Chiran Alexia Maria | 14963 | 2010 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 03:35:34 |
5 | Florea Bianca | 19395 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 03:36:04 |
6 | Berindei Brandusa Iuliana | 22681 | 2010 | Club Sportiv Campina | 99:99:99 |
7 | Pirvu Daria | 19841 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Piciritza Anastasia | 19696 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:24:21 |
3 | Petcu Ines | 19672 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:22:30 |
4 | Tufa Teodora | 19660 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:18:25 |
5 | Ciornei Teodora | 20552 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:18:50 |
6 | Popa Natalia | 19697 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:23:38 |
7 | Micu Melissa | 17543 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 03:24:23 |
8 | Fuior Laura Maria | 22314 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:29:01 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Boda Laura Ioana | 19491 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 03:16:78 |
2 | Urse Maria-Ingrid | 19207 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 03:14:63 |
3 | Roman Rebeca | 19645 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:11:92 |
4 | Constantin Bianca Maria | 19752 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 03:09:59 |
5 | Nan Maria Alexandra | 16881 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 03:10:18 |
6 | Despa Maria Anastasia | 17122 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 03:13:27 |
7 | Raileanu Maria Adelina | 19613 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:15:17 |
8 | Matei Sanziana | 19137 | 2010 | CSM Targoviste | 03:18:19 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Bonta Ayana Maria | 19669 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:09:40 |
2 | Neacsu Alexia | 19639 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:07:99 |
3 | Hlihor Ana Maria | 19235 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 03:07:57 |
4 | Stan Bianca Alexandra | 19372 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 03:05:20 |
5 | Dragu Smaranda | 21836 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:07:37 |
6 | Matei Nicoleta | 19101 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:07:69 |
7 | Ionescu Andreea Laura | 16516 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 03:09:00 |
8 | Marasescu Melania Violete | 19497 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 03:09:46 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Rizea Delia | 19396 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 03:03:50 |
2 | Calvo Karen | 20505 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:02:83 |
3 | Radu Natalia | 17799 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:59:95 |
4 | Pinzari Ariana | 16503 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:59:57 |
5 | Patrascan Adina Maria | 20954 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:59:94 |
6 | Grigore Bianca Andreea | 19676 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 03:02:60 |
7 | Manea Arya Miruna | 15381 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:03:49 |
8 | Cocu Daria | 19692 | 2010 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:04:98 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Peruzzare Alexandra Maria | 16440 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:58:88 |
2 | Dolocan Alessia | 19648 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:58:78 |
3 | Nichita Ema Stefania | 19492 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti | 02:57:38 |
4 | Pavel Bianca Andreea | 16663 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti | 02:55:60 |
5 | Matache Amalia Gabriella | 19644 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:56:06 |
6 | Vasilescu Catalina | 19643 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:58:36 |
7 | Cimpan Denisa Maria | 19662 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:58:83 |
8 | Emam Sara | 19596 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:58:98 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Vasian Antonia Madalina | 16678 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:52:84 |
2 | Popa Roberta Ana Maria | 19634 | 2010 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:52:10 |
3 | Zaharia Alessia | 19647 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:50:38 |
4 | Stoenescu Andreea | 19661 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:47:28 |
5 | Popa Natalia | 16045 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:47:68 |
6 | Constantin Alexandra Maria | 19374 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:51:79 |
7 | Tapirluie Diana | 17890 | 2010 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:52:22 |
8 | Crangasu Dania | 19330 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:54:21 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Ene Maria | 17807 | 2010 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:42:97 |
2 | Roman Teodora Andreea | 19373 | 2010 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:42:35 |
3 | Cojocaru Iarina Ioana | 16624 | 2010 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:41:55 |
4 | Olea Theodora | 19650 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:37:72 |
5 | Ganea Iustina | 19656 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:39:99 |
6 | Calugaru Daria | 19646 | 2010 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:41:71 |
7 | Udroiu Maria Anastasia | 19443 | 2010 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:42:80 |
8 | Matei Ana | 19666 | 2010 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:43:58 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Eijkthout Teia Observatii: DSQ |
21271 | 2010 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:25:46 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Prodan Nicholas | 19083 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 99:99:99 |
4 | Stan Matei Alexandru | 19463 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tarata Andrei David | 15351 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Mija Radu Stefan | 17361 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Popeanga Sasa | 19269 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 99:99:99 |
4 | Scortea Pavel | 17447 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 99:99:99 |
5 | Puscasu Calin | 17567 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Uceanu Ilie Daniel | 17563 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Bildea Stefan Claudiu | 16019 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
8 | Vilcescu Bogdan | 19618 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Turlan Radu Stefan | 19150 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:30:92 |
2 | Constantinescu Octavian | 17585 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:20:26 |
3 | Gheorghe Nicolas | 17584 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:18:18 |
4 | Mercan Andrei Stefan | 16036 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 03:02:65 |
5 | Anghel Mihai | 19686 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:03:14 |
7 | Badea Tudor | 17575 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:25:69 |
8 | Demetriade Ianis | 17568 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:31:38 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Mihai Andrei Razvan | 17880 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:59:17 |
2 | Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel | 16889 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:58:12 |
3 | Stan Andrei | 16049 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:56:38 |
4 | Ilie Remus Andrei | 16759 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:56:11 |
5 | Ciuvica Mario | 17798 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:56:28 |
6 | Gheorghita Andrei Virgil | 17533 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:57:17 |
7 | Vasile Antonio | 19687 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:58:53 |
8 | Dulgherescu Antonio Eric | 16888 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 03:01:79 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Ciobanu Mihai | 15705 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:55:26 |
2 | Nae Patrick Teodor | 17349 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:53:46 |
3 | Barbieru Erik Nicolas | 14663 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:52:49 |
4 | Vochin Andrei | 17348 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:51:55 |
5 | Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand | 16499 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:52:02 |
6 | Alexandrescu R. Stefan | 17554 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:52:77 |
7 | Marin Gelu Andrei | 15702 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:55:05 |
8 | Cristescu Stefan | 14636 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:55:40 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Voinea Darius Andrei | 17515 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:48:77 |
3 | Ghenu Andrei Eduard | 15701 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:47:20 |
4 | Udeanu Dimitrie | 16998 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:44:85 |
5 | Abboud Youssef | 17510 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:45:64 |
6 | Giura Mihnea Daniel | 19600 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:47:23 |
7 | Constantin Luca Marius | 16508 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:48:28 |
8 | Craciun Andrei | 17573 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:51:55 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Constantin Cristian | 14704 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:44:35 |
2 | Nae Gabriel Adrian | 15703 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:42:95 |
3 | Balaci Bogdan | 16450 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:39:78 |
4 | Ciobanu Gabriel | 15706 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:38:57 |
5 | Ana Victor | 17727 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:39:24 |
6 | Niculae Alexandru Cristia | 15642 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:42:37 |
7 | Vatavu Luca Mihai | 17114 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Targoviste | 02:43:27 |
8 | Ion Flavius Ionut | 17513 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:44:77 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Samson Albert Stefan | 17358 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:36:54 |
2 | Radu Darius | 17729 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:36:31 |
3 | Bacalu Eduard Stefan | 17353 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:28:77 |
4 | Blejan Ianis Andrei | 17511 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:22:65 |
5 | Rosu Rares Matei | 15700 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:27:47 |
6 | Scarlat Albert Florian | 17479 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:32:04 |
7 | Paun Fabian | 17728 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:36:45 |
8 | Balaban Gabriel | 17576 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:37:52 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Vaduva Mihai Alexandru Observatii: DSQ |
19135 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Dica Sebastian Observatii: DSQ |
17564 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 03:19:50 |
3 |
Orezeanu Luca Andrei Observatii: DSQ |
17514 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:47:94 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Tanase Sayuri Karla Gabriela | 22082 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Tutuianu Mina | 17579 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Alecu Maria Cristiana | 22379 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Mihalache Alexia | 19689 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Munteanu Ioana Emilia | 19081 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
3 | Popescu Ingrid | 15681 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:34:59 |
4 | Tudor Vilciu Eva | 17580 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:32:21 |
5 | Acsinte Erika Andreea | 17738 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:32:56 |
7 | Ceaicovschi Sofia | 22121 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
8 | Vlad Daria | 17583 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Avram Radu Rianna Elena | 17739 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:27:26 |
2 | Neagu Melania Elena | 17736 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:24:75 |
3 | Papainog Karina Ioana | 19181 | 2009 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 03:18:95 |
4 | Postelnicu Maria Theodora | 17803 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 03:17:63 |
5 | Predusel Irina Ruxandra | 17478 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:18:68 |
6 | Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani | 17297 | 2009 | CSM Targoviste | 03:21:80 |
7 | Paun Andreea Daniela | 19082 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:25:92 |
8 | Antonescu Daria | 19579 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:30:15 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Mihai Mara | 17560 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:11:80 |
2 | Filip Diana Alexandra | 19096 | 2009 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 03:10:85 |
3 | Elisei Bianca Rebeca | 16427 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 03:09:51 |
4 | Alexe Viviana Maria | 16539 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 03:04:28 |
5 | Neagu Catalina | 17740 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:04:83 |
6 | Musat Ana Maria | 19319 | 2009 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 03:09:68 |
7 | Ilinescu Andreea Elena | 20680 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:10:95 |
8 | Zeldea Natalia | 19690 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:15:08 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Bolinteanu Erica Maria | 17354 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:00:24 |
2 | Pop Karina Maria | 17175 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:58:03 |
3 | Tudor Ana Maria | 17443 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:56:25 |
4 | Manolache Ariana Maria | 16876 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:55:15 |
5 | Dumitru Theodora Maria | 13975 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:55:59 |
6 | Cristea Andreea Maria | 17521 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:56:65 |
7 | Serman Larisa Mihaela | 17528 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:58:31 |
8 | Batel Aysha | 17438 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 03:01:39 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Neagu Ilinca Maria | 17526 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:53:70 |
2 | Ionita Ioana | 17524 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:51:54 |
3 | Sepi Maia Ilinca | 17347 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:48:59 |
4 | Zaharia Anna Lisa | 15346 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:47:10 |
5 | Paunescu Denisa | 17735 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:47:26 |
6 | Constantinescu Alexandra | 17419 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:51:49 |
7 | Mihalteanu Andreea Maria | 17525 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:51:81 |
8 | Calinescu Adelina Maria | 19460 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:55:06 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Tolea Cristina | 17733 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:46:63 |
2 | Zama Ana Maria | 19148 | 2009 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:46:10 |
3 | Cazacu Maria Ioana | 14686 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:41:52 |
4 | Mihai Denisa Maria | 17819 | 2009 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:40:55 |
5 | Dobrican Maria Beatrice | 17352 | 2009 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:40:88 |
7 | Radu Andreea Teodora | 19094 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:46:21 |
8 | Stefanescu Andreea | 17529 | 2009 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:46:81 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Tudoran Miruna Ioana | 17177 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:38:81 |
2 | Bacalu Denisa | 17355 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:35:48 |
3 | Paun Briana | 17732 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:33:92 |
4 | Manea Daria Maria | 17357 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:26:96 |
5 | Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea | 17362 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:33:53 |
6 | Gagiu Elise Maria | 17818 | 2009 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:35:12 |
7 | Berteanu Bianca Maria | 17465 | 2009 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:38:41 |
8 | Fortu Erika | 17734 | 2009 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 02:38:86 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Ion Mihaela Observatii: DSQ |
17570 | 2009 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 |
Cernea Maia Ioana Observatii: DSQ |
14588 | 2009 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:44:73 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Oancea Cristian | 21950 | 2008 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Lupu Octavian Andrei | 22087 | 2008 | Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI | 99:99:99 |
4 | Pavel Matei Luca | 16883 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Kvasha Kostiantyn | 22689 | 2008 | Club Sportiv Ukraina | 99:99:99 |
6 | Matei Alexandru Valentin | 22366 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Pascan Andrei Teodor | 19991 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Nae Mihnea | 20878 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 03:11:28 |
2 | Duta Eduard Nicolas | 14639 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:01:40 |
3 | Ionescu Tudor Mihai | 19151 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 03:01:11 |
4 | Maschiu Matteo Florian | 16958 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:00:31 |
5 | Mihaila Nicolae Daniel | 14938 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:00:37 |
6 | Zamfir Stefan | 17024 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 03:01:34 |
7 | Dorobantu Vlad Andrei | 21270 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:08:08 |
8 | Banciu Darius Andrei | 19154 | 2008 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:18:31 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Ciolan Sasha Andrei | 16835 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:57:32 |
3 | Badita Radu Nicolae | 16802 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:51:63 |
4 | Constantinescu Vlad Mihai | 17378 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Targoviste | 02:50:02 |
5 | Marasescu Denis Gabriel | 16996 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:50:87 |
6 | Stoica David Alexandru | 14706 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:52:37 |
7 | Bezer Bogdan | 16439 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:54:72 |
8 | Rizea Rares Constantin | 19146 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:58:95 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Degeratu David George | 15699 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:48:67 |
2 | Alexandrescu Radu Cristia | 17042 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:45:08 |
3 | Serban Razvan | 16878 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:42:51 |
4 | Gherghina Alexandru Costi | 16758 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:42:29 |
5 | Tirla Stefan Dumitru | 15640 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:42:30 |
6 | Fleancu Calin Andrei | 17009 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:44:85 |
7 | Moise Matei | 16453 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:48:17 |
8 | Nita Stefan Cristian | 15987 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:49:89 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Enache Andrei Stefan | 17173 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:42:06 |
2 | Musat Darius Andrei | 14620 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:40:10 |
3 | Tanase Rares Ioan | 14611 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:39:07 |
4 | Nae Bogdan Gabriel | 16112 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:38:19 |
5 | Cichi Thomas Andrei | 16637 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:39:02 |
6 | Boboc David Andrei | 15794 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:39:80 |
7 | Potanga Bogdan Florin | 19986 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:41:15 |
8 | Stanciu Sabin | 15465 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:42:24 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Stefan Mihai Catalin | 16947 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:36:85 |
2 | Hagiu Matei Stefan | 16634 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:36:35 |
3 | Agapie David Valentin | 14969 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:35:48 |
4 | Tanase Catalin Andrei | 17067 | 2008 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:33:61 |
5 | Duica Stefan Tudor | 14837 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:34:78 |
6 | Laiu Rares Andrei | 19993 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti | 02:36:27 |
7 | Zoie Luca | 17814 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:36:67 |
8 | Smadu Florin David | 14970 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:37:73 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Trasca Vlad Andrei | 16114 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:32:57 |
2 | Apostol Petru | 14585 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:32:10 |
3 | Radu Andrei Ionut | 15343 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:30:23 |
4 | Rotaru Petru Adrian | 15688 | 2008 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:30:08 |
5 | M. Sediq Mateen | 17005 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:30:09 |
6 | Micu Tudor | 16039 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:31:93 |
7 | Neacsu Matei Cristian | 16946 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:32:53 |
8 | Dinu Eric Tudor | 15357 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:33:12 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Zamfir-Sararu Vlad | 16943 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:29:18 |
2 | Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru | 16804 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:27:29 |
3 | Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan | 14623 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:26:92 |
4 | Lupusoru Vlad Stefan | 16913 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:26:39 |
5 | Urzica Andrei Alexandru | 16919 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:26:87 |
7 | Neacsu David Ioan | 19139 | 2008 | CSM Targoviste | 02:27:81 |
8 | Barbuta Claudiu Ilie | 16621 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:30:01 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Iordache Tudor Andrei | 16032 | 2008 | As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti | 02:25:62 |
2 | Ion Vlad Cosmin | 16984 | 2008 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:22:97 |
3 | State Matei Cristian | 16918 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:21:48 |
4 | Stanciu Victor | 16935 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:19:14 |
5 | Avakian Karen | 14583 | 2008 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:21:18 |
6 | Raducanu Gabriel Codrut | 14755 | 2008 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:22:72 |
7 | Chirita Petru Alexandru | 16456 | 2008 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:23:97 |
8 | Oancea David Stefan | 16480 | 2008 | As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI | 02:26:15 |
Descalificari |
|||||
1 |
Grigoroi Calin Mihai Observatii: DSQ |
19141 | 2008 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:53:96 |
2 |
Gaman Alexandru Ioan Observatii: DSQ |
14715 | 2008 | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:27:17 |