Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Rusu Bogdan Mircea | 13595 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lazar Elod | 17214 | 2004 | Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Soos Gyorffy Bence | 17211 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv 4 Seasons Miercurea Ciuc | 99:99:99 |
2 | Manea George C-Tin | 13132 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Gate Mihnea Cristian | 13427 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:36:64 |
4 | Butuc Andrei Marius | 13097 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:28:93 |
5 | Coada Cosmin Theodor | 13950 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:33:96 |
6 | Morosan Iustin Nicolae | 15268 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
7 | Ursu Nicolas Luca | 13342 | 2004 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
8 | Lazar Nicolae | 13598 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Lupusoara Matei | 15504 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:27:34 |
3 | Bratu David Andrei | 13743 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:23:05 |
4 | Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita | 13774 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:22:69 |
5 | Mazilu Alex. Stefan | 13517 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:22:89 |
6 | Ancerencu Ianis Florin | 13697 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:23:59 |
7 | Milos Robert Cristian | 13461 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:27:06 |
8 | Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel | 13298 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:28:70 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Neacsu Florin Cristian | 16372 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:22:05 |
2 | Madaras Iosif Dominic | 13302 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:19:78 |
3 | Gorcea Cosmin Constantin | 16851 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:18:95 |
4 | Pan Ionut Catalin | 12405 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:17:69 |
5 | Stoica Emanoil Mario | 12492 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:18:39 |
6 | Miu Eduard Andrei | 13802 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:19:21 |
7 | Georgescu Mihai | 13248 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:21:99 |
8 | Cadar Andrei Alex. | 13261 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:22:15 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Dancanet Emil | 13649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:16:59 |
2 | Preda Cosmin Gabriel | 13531 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:15:37 |
3 | Farcas Andrei Ilie | 14514 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:14:38 |
4 | Elefteriu Albu Octavian | 13516 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:14:26 |
5 | Balu Victor Andrei | 13647 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:14:35 |
6 | Uleia Stefan Ovidiu | 13346 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:14:71 |
7 | Abit Emre | 13328 | 2004 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:15:74 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Costache Sebastian C-Tin | 13952 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:13:91 |
2 | Rosu Patrick Cristian | 11362 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:25 |
3 | Gabor Edmond Ioan | 14076 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:12:28 |
4 | Lungu Andrei | 13775 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:12:00 |
5 | Bertea Alin Dan | 13650 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:12:11 |
6 | Stoian Antonio Stefan | 11295 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:12:85 |
7 | Maties Stefan | 14181 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:13:83 |
8 | Bungardean Razvan Andrei | 13287 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:13:91 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Mihaloianis Alexis | 13281 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:11:87 |
2 | Gherghel Vlad Cristian | 13431 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:11:33 |
3 | Magda Teodor Stefan | 13951 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:10:86 |
4 | Feier Sebastian Ioan | 13198 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:10:72 |
5 | Hodina Razvan | 13515 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:10:84 |
6 | Neagu Andrei Daniel | 14368 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:10:93 |
7 | Bungardean Raul Dumitru | 13288 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:11:76 |
8 | Gabor Roland Cristian | 14075 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:11:94 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin | 13469 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:10:36 |
2 | Popoaca Marian Eduard | 13468 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:10:15 |
4 | Deaconu Dennis Daniel | 13246 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:09:08 |
7 | Dumitrascu Andrei | 14750 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:10:18 |
8 | Roman Paul | 13151 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:10:61 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Padurariu Mihai Denis | 13510 | 2004 | Sport Club Municipal Bacau | 01:08:64 |
2 | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | 13180 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:91 |
3 | Podeanu Andrei Stefan | 13384 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:07:87 |
4 | Petrache Darius Catalin | 13321 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:07:49 |
5 | Costache Bobescu Ioan | 13689 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:07:69 |
6 | Giuran Dragos | 13719 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:07:90 |
7 | Androne Vlad Antonio | 15649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:08:58 |
8 | Chira Sergiu Florin | 13766 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:08:99 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Ghionu Denis Andrei | 13460 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:06:99 |
2 | Roman David Nicolae | 14182 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:06:78 |
3 | Luca Mihai Alexandru | 13759 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:06:57 |
4 | Veiss Marius Gabi | 13704 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj | 01:06:32 |
5 | Guinea Alexandru Ionut | 11289 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:06:37 |
6 | Voda Victor | 13199 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:06:57 |
7 | Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru | 12330 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 01:06:80 |
8 | Chelemen Bogdan | 13286 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:07:25 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Nicola Madalin Ionut | 13323 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:06:19 |
2 | Gergely Ferenc | 13122 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:05:47 |
3 | Romas Codrut Fernando | 13669 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:04:98 |
4 | Ghile Dragos | 13264 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:03:84 |
5 | Codrean Dacian Cristian | 13184 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:04:57 |
6 | Iacob Mihai | 13244 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:05:18 |
8 | Crisan David | 13191 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:06:19 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Satnoianu Andrei | 15130 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:03:37 |
2 | Borangel Emanuel George | 13140 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:02:21 |
3 | Gheorghe Lucas Ioan | 13424 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:00:50 |
4 | Popovici David | 13322 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 00:59:78 |
5 | Circiumarescu David Stefa | 11301 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:59:98 |
6 | Checiches Bogdan Alex. | 13639 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:01:87 |
7 | Anghel Darius Costin | 13319 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:02:57 |
8 | Lapadat Cristian | 13326 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:03:61 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Popa Alexandru Daniel | 13146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
2 | Fasie Mario | 17213 | 2005 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
4 | Luca Alexandru Mihai | 13850 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Dorobantu Albu Denis | 13854 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Marcu Sebastian | 16980 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
7 | Limbasan Alexander George | 15713 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
8 | Ilies Razvan Cristian | 14340 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad | 14405 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Stoian Gabriel Razvan | 12383 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 99:99:99 |
3 | Chiriac Tudor Ioan | 12407 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:36:01 |
4 | Jankovics Eduard | 17000 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:31:55 |
5 | Toma Mina Atal | 14751 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:34:46 |
7 | Adam Bogdan | 14729 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Tanase Jonathan Cristian | 13945 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Onea Aris Cristian Antoni | 13845 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:27:72 |
3 | Mincu Andrei Alex. | 15274 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:26:80 |
4 | Enculesei Razvan Rares | 13960 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:25:52 |
5 | Novcic Luka | 14448 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:26:30 |
6 | Tabacu Dimitrie | 11277 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:26:86 |
7 | Plamada Teodor | 15095 | 2005 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:27:92 |
8 | Slabu Sebastian Cristian | 13765 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:30:55 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Iari Edward Erik | 14460 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:23:03 |
2 | Cornaciu Adrian Stefan | 14262 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:22:56 |
3 | Radoi Rares Nicolae | 15079 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:22:36 |
4 | Baicu Angelo Cosmin | 14241 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:22:18 |
5 | Dragu Filip Sebastian | 13926 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:22:31 |
6 | Mitran Daniel Cristian | 16486 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:22:43 |
7 | Bajko Zalan | 15890 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:22:97 |
8 | Lazar Andrei Remus | 15662 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:24:41 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Cret Tudor Alexandru | 15146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:21:65 |
2 | Bratulescu Iustinian | 14300 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:21:34 |
3 | Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel | 12959 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 01:20:73 |
4 | Buda Alexandru Gabriel | 14169 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:19:60 |
5 | Stefanache Alexandru Mari | 13099 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:20:38 |
6 | Ceausescu Horia Alexandru | 14200 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:20:99 |
7 | Canas Robert Valentin | 14028 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:21:46 |
8 | Calota Andrei Emanuel | 14165 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:21:85 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Stoian Antonio Gabriel | 13948 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:18:94 |
2 | Banatean Andreas Alex. | 14090 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:18:68 |
3 | Radu David | 13941 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:18:62 |
4 | Balaci Alexandru | 16449 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:18:44 |
5 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 13917 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:18:46 |
6 | Malus Cristian Ionut | 13922 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:66 |
7 | Mistireanu Iustin Teodor | 13030 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:18:85 |
8 | Raducanu Nicolae Daniel | 14756 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:19:10 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Tica Stefan | 14129 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:17:65 |
2 | Stignei Denis | 14102 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:17:39 |
3 | Andron Teodor | 14206 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:17:20 |
4 | Grigoras Stefan Cristian | 13849 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:16:95 |
5 | Dumitru Mario Eduard | 14238 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:17:13 |
6 | Sipos Peter David | 14362 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:17:27 |
7 | Serbanescu Stefan Andrei | 15142 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:17:55 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Toma Mihai Cosmin | 14449 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:16:45 |
2 | Puiu Dragos Ioan | 14426 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:16:05 |
3 | Tanase Daniel Vasile | 15459 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:15:84 |
4 | Vasilescu Stefan Andrei | 13961 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:15:51 |
5 | Dindareanu Alexandru | 14842 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:15:52 |
6 | Ioan Alexandru | 14078 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:15:91 |
7 | Ursu Tudor Nicolae | 14272 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:16:32 |
8 | Preda Alexandru Florin | 13959 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:16:83 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Tutuianu Sebastian | 13858 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:14:25 |
2 | Mihai David Andrei | 14104 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:14:07 |
3 | Mures Rares | 15264 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:13:18 |
4 | Jianu Adrian Petru | 14435 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:12:94 |
5 | Constantinescu Mihnea | 14051 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:13:06 |
6 | Pal Andrei Eric | 14128 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:13:47 |
7 | Rad Lucas Andrei | 14256 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:14:20 |
8 | Boldor Alexandru Cristian | 14053 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:14:79 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Melianu Nicolae Cristian | 14437 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:12:74 |
2 | Pricop Vlad Alexandru | 13847 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti | 01:12:31 |
4 | Gyorfi Francisc Denis | 14050 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:11:63 |
5 | Nae Adrian Gabriel | 13272 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:11:97 |
6 | Balanescu Filip Andrei | 13935 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:12:31 |
7 | Petre Narcis Alexandru | 13423 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:57 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Niculae Alexei | 14270 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:11:13 |
2 | Budiaci Vladimir Stefan | 13931 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:10:57 |
3 | Stoica Andrei Alexandru | 11834 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:10:09 |
4 | Adam Robert | 14130 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:09:41 |
5 | Enache Andrei | 13937 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:09:43 |
6 | Ariton Alexandru Marius | 14367 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:10:36 |
7 | Hritcu Rares Lucian | 14054 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:10:76 |
8 | Marinescu Darius Andrei | 12432 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:11:46 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Brindau David Cristian | 14247 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:08:58 |
2 | Balaita Dragos | 14127 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:07:64 |
3 | Boboc Emanoel Florin | 13853 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:06:37 |
4 | Cozma Stefan | 14126 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:01:15 |
5 | Dinu Patrick Sebastian | 13340 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:02:95 |
6 | Stancu Vlad Stefan | 13962 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:06:75 |
7 | Pandele Alexandru Edward | 14281 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:07:88 |
8 | Comsa Alexandru Ioan | 14166 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:09:35 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Sirbu Maria Alexandra | 14224 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:34:66 |
4 | Grigorescu Thea Ioana | 12689 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:31:59 |
5 | Ilie Bianca Ioana | 15109 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:34:42 |
6 | Dragan Sonia | 13688 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Zayadna Iasmina Maria | 14175 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:29:41 |
2 | Cotruta Maria Smaranda | 14994 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:27:28 |
4 | Tocanel Angela Maria | 14083 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:26:62 |
5 | Iana Sara Cezara | 14019 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:26:72 |
6 | Laszlo Noemi | 14551 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:27:09 |
7 | Miu Alesia Stefania | 14229 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:28:96 |
8 | Gheorghe Ana Maria | 15926 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:29:51 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Petcu Alexia Ioana | 13330 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:26:05 |
2 | Eross Nora | 14462 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:25:55 |
3 | Dumitru Amalia Andreea | 14203 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:24:76 |
4 | Iancu Ana Maria | 13839 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:22:97 |
5 | Dobre Idora Teodora | 14749 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:23:51 |
6 | Baciuca Ramona Cristina | 13841 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:24:95 |
7 | Fagadar Ghisa Marina | 14450 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:25:76 |
8 | Nitu Sara Mihaela | 14825 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:26:08 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Morar Carla Delia | 14055 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:22:72 |
2 | Mocanu Alexandra Stefania | 14703 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:22:53 |
3 | Pascal Miruna Andreea | 13843 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:22:02 |
4 | Dinca Stefania Alexandra | 14515 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:21:85 |
5 | Canciu Daria | 15058 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:21:89 |
6 | Anghel Alice Eugenia | 13840 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:22:40 |
7 | Leah Ioana Silvia | 14069 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:22:54 |
8 | Stoica Georgiana Daniela | 12408 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:22:79 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Solomon Ioana Alexandra | 14282 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:21:66 |
2 | Sarb Alecsandra Ioana | 14178 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:21:12 |
3 | Anderson Chloe Ruth | 14510 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:20:68 |
4 | Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria | 15679 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:19:83 |
5 | Dumitru Andreea Anisia | 13750 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:20:10 |
6 | Badea Bianca Maria | 13913 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:20:80 |
7 | Sarbu Elena Alexandra | 14176 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:21:51 |
8 | Mezei Flavia Maria | 15020 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:21:75 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Galusca Briana Ioana | 14308 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:19:05 |
2 | Talpos Petra Antonia | 15060 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:18:50 |
3 | Orban Kis Orsolya | 13160 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:18:18 |
4 | Grigorescu Diana Elena | 14438 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:06 |
5 | Hirceaga Miruna | 14728 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:18:12 |
6 | Ghazal Magida | 14242 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:18:25 |
7 | Ionita Carmen Ana Maria | 14214 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:19:05 |
8 | Rafa Tania Madalina | 14365 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:19:31 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Huma Daria Elena | 14088 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:18:00 |
2 | Petrache Maria | 14277 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:17:77 |
3 | Constantin Denisa Frances | 14443 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:17:61 |
4 | Iorga Andreea Denisa | 14840 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:17:41 |
5 | Teianu Ioana Claudia | 13276 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:17:41 |
6 | Lucan Daria Stefania | 14234 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:17:69 |
7 | Teodosescu Anastasia | 14516 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:17:88 |
8 | Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad | 12762 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:18:03 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana | 12980 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:17:33 |
2 | Jugureanu Ioana Iris | 13838 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:17:15 |
3 | Vacaru Andreea Iuliana | 13949 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:16:23 |
4 | Papp Annemarie | 14086 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:15:52 |
6 | Duta Izabela Maria | 13916 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:16:79 |
7 | Fila Barbara Erzsebet | 13731 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:17:16 |
8 | Oprea Ana Maria | 14336 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:17:38 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Gubavu Alessia Mihaela | 13268 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:15:04 |
2 | Gherman Amalia Ariana | 13809 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:14:50 |
3 | Nae Raisa Gabriela | 13273 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:14:31 |
5 | Ionita Alexia | 14244 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:14:20 |
6 | Drog Maria Bianca | 14108 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:14:50 |
7 | Gorecki Andra Denisa | 13101 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:14:76 |
8 | Ellersdorfer Mihaela | 13685 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:15:50 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Pascu Ana Maria | 14506 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:13:07 |
2 | Curcan Alexandra Roxana | 13918 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:12:62 |
3 | Chiru Simona Andreea | 13958 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Marin Ioana | 14267 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:06:86 |
5 | Zorzoliu Miruna | 13022 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:08:87 |
6 | Siklodi Noemi | 13161 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:12:22 |
7 | Safcencu Delia Giorgiana | 13275 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:12:79 |
8 | Verciuc Maria | 13965 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:13:08 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Stoican George Tudor | 15665 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 99:99:99 |
2 | Dan Tudor | 14993 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 99:99:99 |
3 | Artimenco Mario Stefan | 17168 | 2006 | Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV | 99:99:99 |
4 | Serban Robert Gabriel | 16420 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Pralea Stefan Emilian | 16664 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
6 | Curecheriu Alex Gabriel | 14997 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 99:99:99 |
7 | Cojocaru Stefan | 13690 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stefanescu Rares Mihai | 14973 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Ficiu Bogdan Andrei | 14975 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Popa Tudor | 15190 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
4 | Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu | 15305 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Ionescu David Andrei | 15520 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei | 15666 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Fleschiu David Mihai | 15556 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Manole Vlad Ionut | 15294 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | M.Sediq Edris | 15446 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Mustata Daniel Alexandru | 17002 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:03:69 |
5 | Cretu Raul | 16795 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 02:16:11 |
6 | Micsa Victor | 16017 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
7 | Marinescu Vlad Ionut | 15317 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Ionescu Andrei | 15295 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Alexandrescu Denis Mihai | 14760 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:48:71 |
2 | Benghiac Eric | 15781 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:42:92 |
3 | Bucur Luca Constantin | 15462 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:39:70 |
4 | Cuntan Eduard | 15906 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:37:73 |
5 | Galatanu Vlad | 15208 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:38:30 |
6 | Gavrila Ionut Gelu | 15778 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:40:81 |
7 | Stoica Robert Alex. | 15321 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:46:98 |
8 | Rotaru Silviu | 15064 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:57:26 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
2 | Nofit Codrin Mihai | 13701 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:35:11 |
3 | Buhoci Stefan Octavian | 15526 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:34:68 |
4 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 15461 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:33:74 |
5 | Lazarescu Darius Stefan | 15219 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:34:33 |
6 | Marin Alexandru Razvan | 15198 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:34:79 |
8 | Miclea Dragos Iulian | 15534 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:36:29 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Dudui Razvan | 15210 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:32:17 |
2 | Ciobanasu Andrei | 16012 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:30:33 |
3 | Zach Mihai Robert | 12304 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:29:71 |
4 | Florea Andrei | 15222 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:29:22 |
5 | Rachieru Stefan Razvan | 13947 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:29:27 |
6 | Petre Raul | 15835 | 2006 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:29:82 |
7 | Tataru Bogdan Pavel | 15447 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:32:10 |
8 | Talpes Ioan Vlad | 15044 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:32:58 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Niculaie David Andreas | 15045 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:28:73 |
2 | Secoban Stefan Alex. | 15272 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:27:77 |
3 | Oprea Mario Calin | 15385 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:26:78 |
4 | Florea Razvan Stefan | 14392 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:26:41 |
5 | Morar Bogdan Florin | 14985 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:26:76 |
6 | Demetrovici Ovidiu George | 15386 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:27:44 |
7 | Morjolic Liviu | 15508 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:28:29 |
8 | Rosu Marius | 15499 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:29:17 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Barnea Dragos Cristian | 15309 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:26:09 |
2 | Muraru Kaan Stefan | 15517 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:25:67 |
3 | Iancu Dan Cristian | 14998 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:25:35 |
4 | Treger Tomas Tristian | 14987 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:24:82 |
5 | Radu Matei | 13163 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:24:94 |
6 | Krizbai Negru Robert | 15031 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:25:54 |
7 | Birghilescu Alexandru | 15276 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:25:82 |
8 | Cionca Luca Ioan | 15149 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:26:12 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Nistor Darius Dragan | 15215 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:24:10 |
2 | Raicu Badea Gabriel | 13093 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:22:79 |
3 | Poplacenel Stefan | 15071 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:22:21 |
6 | Savuca Luca Ionut | 14894 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI | 01:22:47 |
7 | Luca Cristian Vasile | 14999 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:23:62 |
8 | Badea Perlik Robert | 13239 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:24:22 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Rados Luca Nicolas | 15192 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:20:67 |
2 | Alexandru Patric Angelo | 15166 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:19:62 |
3 | Hotea Lucian | 15108 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:19:10 |
4 | Anghel Horia Petru | 15529 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:18:92 |
5 | Matei Vlad Alexandru | 14607 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:19:02 |
6 | Culea Petre Cristian | 14972 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:19:46 |
7 | Rosca Mihnea Ionut | 15278 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:19:79 |
8 | Cojocaru Carol Mihai | 14789 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 01:20:68 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Dobre Alexandru Teodor | 14629 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:18:66 |
2 | Luput Sebastian Mihai | 15218 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:18:38 |
3 | Dobrescu Mihai | 14919 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:18:23 |
4 | Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei | 14818 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:17:36 |
5 | Postelnicu George Alexand | 15550 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:18:17 |
6 | Panait Paul Dragos | 15102 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:18:33 |
7 | Ciobanu Raul Flavian | 15169 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:18:45 |
8 | Stan Matei Stefan | 15460 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:18:83 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Pisoschi Matei Valeriu | 15458 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:16:95 |
2 | Mihalcu Adam | 14990 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:16:41 |
3 | Stancel Lukas | 15026 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:15:95 |
4 | Paunescu Cezar | 15195 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:15:49 |
5 | Teodor Cosmin | 15049 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:15:71 |
6 | Novac Iulian Doru | 15048 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:16:31 |
7 | Harabagiu Rares Petru | 14986 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:16:79 |
8 | Firu Lucian Mihai | 13170 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:17:10 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Susman George Catalin | 15030 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:14:71 |
2 | Csendes Laszlo Igor | 15285 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:13:89 |
3 | Rotaru Luca Stefan | 15552 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:12:95 |
4 | Bucur Andreas Alin | 14608 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:72 |
5 | Strimbeanu Razvan | 13334 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:12:78 |
6 | Andrei Mihai Alexandru | 15441 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:13:75 |
7 | Mihalache Vlad Stefan | 14593 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:13:96 |
8 | Scortea Teofil | 15445 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:14:76 |
Seria: 14 |
|||||
1 | Hriscu Rares | 15396 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:11:59 |
2 | Seksi Luca | 15280 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:10:19 |
3 | Duca Stefan Mircea | 15251 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:08:92 |
4 | Constantinescu Alexandru | 15525 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:07:15 |
5 | Koncz Nimrod Kalman | 14560 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:07:84 |
6 | Iaschiu Andrei | 15443 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:10:05 |
7 | Nagy Nandor | 15191 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:10:77 |
8 | Baciu Denis Andrei | 15183 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:12:29 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Daraba Andra Daria | 16966 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
4 | Buzatoiu Diana Elena | 15668 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 99:99:99 |
5 | Iotu Ramona Anca | 14812 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Spanu Carla Cristina | 15196 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
2 | Dragan Alexandra Huguette | 16410 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Blejan Alexandra Maria | 15527 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 99:99:99 |
4 | Chitac Aurora Hoara | 15263 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
5 | Dragomir Ioana Alexia | 13907 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
6 | Cristea Theea Maria | 15523 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 99:99:99 |
8 | Gheorghe Iulia Cristina | 15046 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Tut Sarah Elizabeth | 15110 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:51:02 |
2 | Diaconu Alexandra Florent | 15670 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:39:63 |
4 | Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela | 15221 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:36:23 |
5 | Piper Andreea Madalina | 14645 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:36:35 |
6 | Stegarescu Alexandra | 16109 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:38:76 |
8 | Bognari Tamara | 15213 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:51:92 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Sauciuc Oana Iulia | 15099 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:32:61 |
2 | Brezeanu Izabela | 15942 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:31:62 |
3 | Martin Maria Denisa | 12669 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:31:12 |
4 | Galmeanu Maria | 16029 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:30:10 |
5 | Chelmus Arina Maria | 15135 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:30:66 |
6 | Oroszfai Krisztina | 14909 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:31:62 |
7 | Craiu Ioana | 15436 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:31:83 |
8 | Eross Hanna | 15158 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:34:53 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Stroe Lavinia Alexandra | 14817 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:29:28 |
2 | Toma Roxana Maria | 16893 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:28:89 |
3 | Nicoara Carla Antonia | 15002 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:28:62 |
5 | Florescu Antonia Alexia | 14024 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:28:34 |
6 | Petrutiu Maria Alexandra | 15000 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:28:86 |
7 | Lazar Simona Marina | 15457 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:29:24 |
8 | Preda Maria Amelie | 15453 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:29:72 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Racolta Bianca Isabela | 14992 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:25:31 |
2 | Lungu Amalia Maria | 15712 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:25:07 |
3 | Iancu Erika Luana | 15133 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:24:92 |
4 | Grosu Maria | 14552 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:24:62 |
5 | Patrinoiu Teodora | 15790 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:24:87 |
6 | Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn | 15144 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:24:93 |
8 | Nitu Anna Denisa | 15307 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:25:49 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Apostol Alessia Maria | 15038 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:24:46 |
2 | Popovici Petriana | 15098 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:23:60 |
3 | Beres Krisztina | 14907 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:23:37 |
4 | Vecsei Krisztina | 15010 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:23:24 |
5 | Harsan Faar Alia | 15037 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:23:27 |
6 | Bescheret Anca | 15411 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:23:51 |
8 | Dragomir Maria Miruna | 12474 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:24:53 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Tudor Allegra | 14779 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 01:23:01 |
2 | Tanasa Bianca Petrina | 15270 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:22:53 |
3 | Radulescu Lucia Elena | 13866 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:22:47 |
4 | Ujvary Dora | 15542 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:22:16 |
5 | Iofciu Alexandra Sophie | 14814 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:22:33 |
6 | Sandu Sara Patricia | 15207 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:22:51 |
7 | Ilie Daria Maria | 15454 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:22:64 |
8 | Todoran Marina | 15488 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:23:20 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Mondini Ruiz Isabel | 16229 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:22:04 |
2 | Mnajed Sara | 15304 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:21:75 |
3 | Simionescu Larisa Cristia | 15005 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:20:89 |
4 | Lazzetti Elisa Maria | 15697 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:20:86 |
5 | Meresescu Irina Maria | 15439 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:20:86 |
6 | Badea Ioana Alexandra | 15043 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:21:57 |
7 | Ostafi Delia Elena | 14841 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:21:93 |
8 | Sofronea Ingrid | 15416 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:22:10 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Popa Rat Vanessa Maria | 15539 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare | 01:20:52 |
2 | Boja Roxana Teodora | 15202 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:20:29 |
3 | Savulescu Ana Teodora | 15455 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:20:13 |
4 | Bulancea Daria | 15155 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:19:11 |
5 | Neagu Ioana Rebeca | 15516 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:19:36 |
6 | Oprea Maria Florentina | 15515 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:20:26 |
7 | Marc Maria Natalia | 15039 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:20:48 |
8 | Bostangiu Adelina Maria | 15126 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:20:59 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Adam Sara Daria | 15006 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:17:57 |
2 | Sebe Andra Miruna | 15282 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:17:48 |
3 | Menciu Ioana Maria | 15518 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:17:03 |
4 | Aslam Andra | 15410 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:16:38 |
5 | Galata Larisa Elena | 15070 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:16:78 |
6 | Dumitrescu Alissa Maria | 14442 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:17:06 |
7 | Balint Emma | 14021 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:17:54 |
8 | Ginghina Alina Andreea | 14901 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:17:59 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Sabau Bianca Sophia | 15201 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:14:97 |
2 | Axentioi Ilinca | 15273 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:13:32 |
3 | Careba Alexandra Theodora | 14022 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:12:40 |
4 | Pintilie Alessia Anca | 16982 | 2006 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:12:12 |
5 | Rauta Carla Maria | 15440 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:12:28 |
6 | Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori | 15438 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:12:73 |
7 | Achim Diana Cezara | 14558 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:14:02 |
8 | Negru Veronica Maria | 15250 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:16:05 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Fabian Sara Julia | 14911 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:11:65 |
2 | Chirita Clara Maria | 15412 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:11:26 |
3 | Stirbu Ioana Maria | 15036 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:10:75 |
4 | Otoiu Ana Cristiana | 11252 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:09:86 |
5 | Bako Anastasia Maria | 13043 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:10:01 |
6 | Soroceanu Alexia Ioana | 15593 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi | 01:11:02 |
7 | Ursu Maria Ioana | 15100 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:11:64 |
8 | Florea Ana Maria | 13867 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:11:99 |
Culoar | Stafeta | An nastere | Clubul | Timp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Stafeta 2 Mihnea Constantinescu, Rares Lucian Hritcu, Francisc Denis Gyorfi, Alexandru Cristian Boldor, | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:59:21 | |
3 | Stafeta 3 Narcis Alexandru Petre, David Radu, Emanoel Florin Boboc, Alexandru Mari Stefanache, | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:58:47 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Iustin Teodor Mistireanu, Robert Adam, Dragos Balaita, Stefan Cozma, | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:54:91 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Alexei Niculae, Filip Sebastian Dragu, Alexandru Edward Pandele, Vlad Stefan Stancu, | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:56:66 | |
6 | Stafeta 6 Mario Eduard Dumitru, Alexandru Dindareanu, Filip Andrei Balanescu, David Andrei Mihai, | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:58:65 | |
7 | Stafeta 7 Daniel Cristian Mitran, Nicolae Cristian Melianu, Daniel Vasile Tanase, Adrian Petru Jianu, | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:59:92 |
Culoar | Stafeta | An nastere | Clubul | Timp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Stafeta 3 Ioan Vlad Talpes, Vladimir Andrei Nicolaev, Iulian Doru Novac, Razvan Strimbeanu, | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 David Andrei Ionescu, Horia Petru Anghel, Luca Seksi, Alexandru Constantinescu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 99:99:99 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Dragos Iulian Miclea, Raul Cretu, Ionut Gelu Gavrila, Eric Benghiac, | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 | |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stafeta 1 Dragos Cristian Barnea, Vlad Ionut Marinescu, Andrei Ionescu, Vlad Ionut Manole, | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:18:81 | |
2 | Stafeta 2 Matei Valeriu Pisoschi, Daniel Alexandru Mustata, Paul Dragos Panait, George Alexand Postelnicu, | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:13:08 | |
3 | Stafeta 3 Sebastian Mihai Luput, Andrei Florea, Darius Dragan Nistor, Vlad Galatanu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:10:06 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Vlad Alexandru Matei, Alexandru Teodor Dobre, Vlad Stefan Mihalache, Andreas Alin Bucur, | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:06:00 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Luca Nicolas Rados, Cezar Paunescu, Alexandru Razvan Marin, Nandor Nagy, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:06:99 | |
6 | Stafeta 6 George Catalin Susman, Cristian Vasile Luca, Negru Robert Krizbai, Lukas Stancel, | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:11:22 | |
7 | Stafeta 7 Bogdan Florin Morar, Adam Mihalcu, Tomas Tristian Treger, Rares Petru Harabagiu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:16:08 | |
8 | Stafeta 8 Petre Cristian Culea, Bogdan Andrei Ficiu, Mihnea Andrei Ciutacu, Rares Mihai Stefanescu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:22:43 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
6 | Gorcea Cosmin Constantin | 16851 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lazar Elod | 17214 | 2004 | Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Rusu Bogdan Mircea | 13595 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
2 | Veiss Marius Gabi | 13704 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj | 99:99:99 |
3 | Ursu Nicolas Luca | 13342 | 2004 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
4 | Morosan Iustin Nicolae | 15268 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
5 | Manea George C-Tin | 13132 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Padurariu Mihai Denis | 13510 | 2004 | Sport Club Municipal Bacau | 99:99:99 |
7 | Soos Gyorffy Bence | 17211 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv 4 Seasons Miercurea Ciuc | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Coada Cosmin Theodor | 13950 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:43:06 |
2 | Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel | 13298 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:39:99 |
3 | Lupusoara Matei | 15504 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 02:38:51 |
4 | Ancerencu Ianis Florin | 13697 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 02:37:07 |
5 | Mazilu Alex. Stefan | 13517 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:37:11 |
6 | Cadar Andrei Alex. | 13261 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:38:95 |
7 | Preda Cosmin Gabriel | 13531 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:41:83 |
8 | Gate Mihnea Cristian | 13427 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:45:09 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
2 | Androne Vlad Antonio | 15649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:32:96 |
3 | Neagu Andrei Daniel | 14368 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:31:25 |
4 | Georgescu Mihai | 13248 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:29:16 |
5 | Bratu David Andrei | 13743 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:29:25 |
6 | Milos Robert Cristian | 13461 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:31:34 |
7 | Butuc Andrei Marius | 13097 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:34:38 |
8 | Stoica Emanoil Mario | 12492 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:36:01 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Elefteriu Albu Octavian | 13516 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:28:31 |
2 | Stoian Antonio Stefan | 11295 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 02:26:90 |
3 | Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin | 13469 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:26:38 |
4 | Gergely Ferenc | 13122 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:25:77 |
6 | Dancanet Emil | 13649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:26:73 |
7 | Bertea Alin Dan | 13650 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:27:12 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Bungardean Razvan Andrei | 13287 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:24:81 |
2 | Balu Victor Andrei | 13647 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:23:05 |
3 | Romas Codrut Fernando | 13669 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:22:51 |
4 | Feier Sebastian Ioan | 13198 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:21:83 |
5 | Gabor Edmond Ioan | 14076 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:22:32 |
6 | Bungardean Raul Dumitru | 13288 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:22:61 |
7 | Pan Ionut Catalin | 12405 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:23:87 |
8 | Maties Stefan | 14181 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:25:31 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Uleia Stefan Ovidiu | 13346 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:21:45 |
2 | Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita | 13774 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:21:16 |
3 | Miu Eduard Andrei | 13802 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:20:59 |
4 | Ghionu Denis Andrei | 13460 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:20:28 |
5 | Checiches Bogdan Alex. | 13639 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:20:36 |
6 | Roman Paul | 13151 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:21:11 |
7 | Giuran Dragos | 13719 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:21:18 |
8 | Farcas Andrei Ilie | 14514 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:21:77 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Anghel Darius Costin | 13319 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:20:03 |
2 | Neacsu Florin Cristian | 16372 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:18:98 |
3 | Lazar Nicolae | 13598 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 02:18:02 |
4 | Podeanu Andrei Stefan | 13384 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:16:96 |
5 | Petrache Darius Catalin | 13321 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:17:08 |
6 | Popoaca Marian Eduard | 13468 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:18:66 |
7 | Abit Emre | 13328 | 2004 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:19:42 |
8 | Satnoianu Andrei | 15130 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:20:03 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Rosu Patrick Cristian | 11362 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:16:45 |
2 | Madaras Iosif Dominic | 13302 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:15:65 |
3 | Codrean Dacian Cristian | 13184 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:15:50 |
4 | Gabor Roland Cristian | 14075 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:15:46 |
5 | Gherghel Vlad Cristian | 13431 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:15:49 |
6 | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | 13180 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:15:64 |
7 | Roman David Nicolae | 14182 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:16:42 |
8 | Deaconu Dennis Daniel | 13246 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:16:53 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Hodina Razvan | 13515 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:14:12 |
2 | Lungu Andrei | 13775 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:13:62 |
3 | Voda Victor | 13199 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:13:41 |
4 | Luca Mihai Alexandru | 13759 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 02:12:03 |
5 | Costache Sebastian C-Tin | 13952 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:12:87 |
6 | Mihaloianis Alexis | 13281 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:13:56 |
7 | Dumitrascu Andrei | 14750 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:13:96 |
8 | Chira Sergiu Florin | 13766 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:14:36 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Nicola Madalin Ionut | 13323 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:11:61 |
2 | Costache Bobescu Ioan | 13689 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:11:04 |
3 | Magda Teodor Stefan | 13951 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:09:80 |
4 | Ghile Dragos | 13264 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:09:26 |
5 | Borangel Emanuel George | 13140 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:09:49 |
6 | Lapadat Cristian | 13326 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:10:87 |
7 | Chelemen Bogdan | 13286 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:11:10 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Circiumarescu David Stefa | 11301 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:07:33 |
2 | Iacob Mihai | 13244 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:06:42 |
3 | Guinea Alexandru Ionut | 11289 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:03:92 |
4 | Popovici David | 13322 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:59:02 |
5 | Gheorghe Lucas Ioan | 13424 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:02:00 |
7 | Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru | 12330 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 02:06:75 |
8 | Crisan David | 13191 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:09:24 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Petcu Alexia Ioana | 13330 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
4 | Grigorescu Thea Ioana | 12689 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:38:34 |
5 | Dragan Sonia | 13688 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
6 | Anderson Chloe Ruth | 14510 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Solomon Ioana Alexandra | 14282 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:35:44 |
2 | Galusca Briana Ioana | 14308 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:34:84 |
3 | Tocanel Angela Maria | 14083 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:34:21 |
4 | Dinca Stefania Alexandra | 14515 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:33:72 |
5 | Iancu Ana Maria | 13839 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:33:91 |
7 | Sirbu Maria Alexandra | 14224 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:34:89 |
8 | Laszlo Noemi | 14551 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:35:45 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Nitu Sara Mihaela | 14825 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:31:20 |
2 | Sarbu Elena Alexandra | 14176 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:28:29 |
3 | Eross Nora | 14462 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:27:74 |
4 | Hirceaga Miruna | 14728 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:27:15 |
5 | Anghel Alice Eugenia | 13840 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:27:69 |
6 | Miu Alesia Stefania | 14229 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:27:87 |
7 | Dumitru Amalia Andreea | 14203 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:29:79 |
8 | Ilie Bianca Ioana | 15109 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:31:34 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Canciu Daria | 15058 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:26:44 |
2 | Morar Carla Delia | 14055 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:25:89 |
3 | Fila Barbara Erzsebet | 13731 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:24:89 |
4 | Mezei Flavia Maria | 15020 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:22:82 |
5 | Baciuca Ramona Cristina | 13841 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:24:45 |
6 | Dobre Idora Teodora | 14749 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:25:87 |
7 | Ghazal Magida | 14242 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:26:11 |
8 | Cotruta Maria Smaranda | 14994 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:26:64 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Zayadna Iasmina Maria | 14175 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:21:31 |
2 | Teianu Ioana Claudia | 13276 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:20:80 |
3 | Grigorescu Diana Elena | 14438 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:20:28 |
4 | Ionita Alexia | 14244 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:19:87 |
5 | Stoica Georgiana Daniela | 12408 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:20:26 |
6 | Jugureanu Ioana Iris | 13838 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:20:60 |
7 | Ionita Carmen Ana Maria | 14214 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:21:01 |
8 | Duta Izabela Maria | 13916 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:22:20 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Oprea Ana Maria | 14336 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:19:69 |
2 | Mocanu Alexandra Stefania | 14703 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:18:69 |
3 | Sarb Alecsandra Ioana | 14178 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:18:27 |
4 | Gheorghe Ana Maria | 15926 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:17:88 |
5 | Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad | 12762 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:18:05 |
6 | Talpos Petra Antonia | 15060 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:18:57 |
7 | Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana | 12980 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:18:94 |
8 | Iana Sara Cezara | 14019 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:19:87 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Pascal Miruna Andreea | 13843 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:17:63 |
2 | Gubavu Alessia Mihaela | 13268 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:17:32 |
3 | Chiru Simona Andreea | 13958 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:16:65 |
4 | Papp Annemarie | 14086 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:16:45 |
5 | Fagadar Ghisa Marina | 14450 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:16:62 |
6 | Dumitru Andreea Anisia | 13750 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:17:04 |
7 | Badea Bianca Maria | 13913 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:17:62 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Drog Maria Bianca | 14108 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:16:37 |
2 | Verciuc Maria | 13965 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:15:99 |
3 | Curcan Alexandra Roxana | 13918 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:14:58 |
4 | Teodosescu Anastasia | 14516 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:13:80 |
5 | Pascu Ana Maria | 14506 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:14:10 |
6 | Iorga Andreea Denisa | 14840 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:15:96 |
7 | Gherman Amalia Ariana | 13809 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:16:27 |
8 | Constantin Denisa Frances | 14443 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:16:43 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Siklodi Noemi | 13161 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:13:44 |
2 | Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria | 15679 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:89 |
3 | Rafa Tania Madalina | 14365 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:12:63 |
4 | Orban Kis Orsolya | 13160 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:11:87 |
5 | Nae Raisa Gabriela | 13273 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:12:00 |
6 | Lucan Daria Stefania | 14234 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:12:80 |
7 | Leah Ioana Silvia | 14069 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:12:89 |
8 | Ellersdorfer Mihaela | 13685 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:13:45 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Safcencu Delia Giorgiana | 13275 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:10:12 |
3 | Zorzoliu Miruna | 13022 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:08:92 |
4 | Vacaru Andreea Iuliana | 13949 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:08:35 |
5 | Petrache Maria | 14277 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:08:43 |
6 | Gorecki Andra Denisa | 13101 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:09:09 |
7 | Huma Daria Elena | 14088 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:09:97 |
8 | Marin Ioana | 14267 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:10:28 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Fasie Mario | 17213 | 2005 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
2 | Dorobantu Albu Denis | 13854 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Tanase Jonathan Cristian | 13945 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Adam Bogdan | 14729 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad | 14405 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Luca Alexandru Mihai | 13850 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Marcu Sebastian | 16980 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
8 | Ilies Razvan Cristian | 14340 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Jankovics Eduard | 17000 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
2 | Toma Mina Atal | 14751 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:37:84 |
3 | Plamada Teodor | 15095 | 2005 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:37:03 |
5 | Enculesei Razvan Rares | 13960 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:36:28 |
6 | Novcic Luka | 14448 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:37:38 |
7 | Slabu Sebastian Cristian | 13765 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:46:39 |
8 | Enache Andrei | 13937 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 13917 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:30:10 |
2 | Ceausescu Horia Alexandru | 14200 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:28:46 |
3 | Canas Robert Valentin | 14028 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:27:71 |
4 | Balaci Alexandru | 16449 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:24:24 |
5 | Bratulescu Iustinian | 14300 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:25:01 |
7 | Chiriac Tudor Ioan | 12407 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:30:09 |
8 | Puiu Dragos Ioan | 14426 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:31:35 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Lazar Andrei Remus | 15662 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:23:04 |
3 | Stoian Antonio Gabriel | 13948 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:21:72 |
4 | Constantinescu Mihnea | 14051 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:20:86 |
5 | Banatean Andreas Alex. | 14090 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:21:51 |
6 | Cret Tudor Alexandru | 15146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:21:85 |
7 | Mincu Andrei Alex. | 15274 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:22:07 |
8 | Baicu Angelo Cosmin | 14241 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:23:84 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Radoi Rares Nicolae | 15079 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:19:56 |
2 | Bajko Zalan | 15890 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:19:26 |
3 | Ariton Alexandru Marius | 14367 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:19:05 |
4 | Buda Alexandru Gabriel | 14169 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:18:41 |
5 | Grigoras Stefan Cristian | 13849 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:18:66 |
6 | Toma Mihai Cosmin | 14449 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:19:25 |
7 | Limbasan Alexander George | 15713 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:19:32 |
8 | Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel | 12959 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 01:19:89 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Pal Andrei Eric | 14128 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:18:31 |
2 | Cornaciu Adrian Stefan | 14262 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:17:88 |
3 | Marinescu Darius Andrei | 12432 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:17:62 |
5 | Hritcu Rares Lucian | 14054 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:17:45 |
6 | Popa Alexandru Daniel | 13146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:17:78 |
7 | Malus Cristian Ionut | 13922 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:30 |
8 | Tica Stefan | 14129 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:18:32 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Tabacu Dimitrie | 11277 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:17:16 |
2 | Onea Aris Cristian Antoni | 13845 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:17:00 |
3 | Ursu Tudor Nicolae | 14272 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:15:53 |
4 | Stignei Denis | 14102 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:14:73 |
5 | Raducanu Nicolae Daniel | 14756 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:14:80 |
6 | Preda Alexandru Florin | 13959 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:16:41 |
7 | Dumitru Mario Eduard | 14238 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:17:16 |
8 | Sipos Peter David | 14362 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:17:17 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Gyorfi Francisc Denis | 14050 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:14:22 |
2 | Ioan Alexandru | 14078 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:13:97 |
3 | Serbanescu Stefan Andrei | 15142 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:13:56 |
5 | Mitran Daniel Cristian | 16486 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:36 |
6 | Dragu Filip Sebastian | 13926 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:13:84 |
7 | Comsa Alexandru Ioan | 14166 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:14:22 |
8 | Calota Andrei Emanuel | 14165 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:14:44 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Tanase Daniel Vasile | 15459 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:05 |
2 | Radu David | 13941 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:60 |
3 | Melianu Nicolae Cristian | 14437 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:11:93 |
4 | Iari Edward Erik | 14460 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:10:83 |
5 | Rad Lucas Andrei | 14256 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:11:12 |
6 | Dindareanu Alexandru | 14842 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:12:39 |
7 | Stefanache Alexandru Mari | 13099 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:92 |
8 | Andron Teodor | 14206 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:13:18 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Nae Adrian Gabriel | 13272 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:10:01 |
2 | Budiaci Vladimir Stefan | 13931 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:09:84 |
3 | Boboc Emanoel Florin | 13853 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:09:48 |
4 | Mistireanu Iustin Teodor | 13030 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:09:37 |
5 | Tutuianu Sebastian | 13858 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:09:41 |
6 | Pricop Vlad Alexandru | 13847 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti | 01:09:57 |
7 | Balaita Dragos | 14127 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:09:88 |
8 | Balanescu Filip Andrei | 13935 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:10:69 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Adam Robert | 14130 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:09:18 |
2 | Niculae Alexei | 14270 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:08:69 |
3 | Brindau David Cristian | 14247 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:08:02 |
4 | Mures Rares | 15264 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:07:70 |
5 | Petre Narcis Alexandru | 13423 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:07:85 |
6 | Stoian Gabriel Razvan | 12383 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:08:22 |
7 | Mihai David Andrei | 14104 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:08:88 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Jianu Adrian Petru | 14435 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:07 |
2 | Stoica Andrei Alexandru | 11834 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:04:65 |
3 | Pandele Alexandru Edward | 14281 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:03:92 |
4 | Cozma Stefan | 14126 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 00:59:71 |
5 | Vasilescu Stefan Andrei | 13961 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:03:60 |
6 | Dinu Patrick Sebastian | 13340 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:04:54 |
7 | Boldor Alexandru Cristian | 14053 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:05:60 |
8 | Stancu Vlad Stefan | 13962 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:07:43 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Daraba Andra Daria | 16966 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
4 | Buzatoiu Diana Elena | 15668 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 99:99:99 |
5 | Stroe Lavinia Alexandra | 14817 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Sofronea Ingrid | 15416 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 99:99:99 |
2 | Lungu Amalia Maria | 15712 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
3 | Popa Rat Vanessa Maria | 15539 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare | 99:99:99 |
5 | Spanu Carla Cristina | 15196 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
6 | Dumitrescu Alissa Maria | 14442 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
7 | Popovici Petriana | 15098 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 99:99:99 |
8 | Tudor Allegra | 14779 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Blejan Alexandra Maria | 15527 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 99:99:99 |
2 | Ujvary Dora | 15542 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 99:99:99 |
3 | Tut Sarah Elizabeth | 15110 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:42:23 |
4 | Lazar Simona Marina | 15457 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:32:39 |
5 | Bognari Tamara | 15213 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:39:08 |
7 | Chitac Aurora Hoara | 15263 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
8 | Dragan Alexandra Huguette | 16410 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Stegarescu Alexandra | 16109 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:31:70 |
2 | Toma Roxana Maria | 16893 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:31:22 |
3 | Diaconu Alexandra Florent | 15670 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:29:70 |
4 | Boja Roxana Teodora | 15202 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:28:99 |
5 | Vecsei Krisztina | 15010 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:29:17 |
6 | Cristea Theea Maria | 15523 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:29:80 |
7 | Petrutiu Maria Alexandra | 15000 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:31:57 |
8 | Harsan Faar Alia | 15037 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:31:72 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Negru Veronica Maria | 15250 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:27:88 |
2 | Gheorghe Iulia Cristina | 15046 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:27:38 |
3 | Sabau Bianca Sophia | 15201 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:26:66 |
4 | Meresescu Irina Maria | 15439 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:25:91 |
5 | Craiu Ioana | 15436 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:26:48 |
6 | Galmeanu Maria | 16029 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:26:80 |
7 | Beres Krisztina | 14907 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:27:75 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Galata Larisa Elena | 15070 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:25:78 |
2 | Mnajed Sara | 15304 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:25:71 |
3 | Nicoara Carla Antonia | 15002 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:25:44 |
4 | Iotu Ramona Anca | 14812 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:25:01 |
5 | Ilie Daria Maria | 15454 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:25:19 |
7 | Eross Hanna | 15158 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:25:76 |
8 | Patrinoiu Teodora | 15790 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:25:84 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Oprea Maria Florentina | 15515 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:24:77 |
2 | Radulescu Lucia Elena | 13866 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:24:14 |
3 | Tanasa Bianca Petrina | 15270 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:23:69 |
5 | Ginghina Alina Andreea | 14901 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:23:49 |
6 | Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela | 15221 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:23:93 |
7 | Sandu Sara Patricia | 15207 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:24:36 |
8 | Todoran Marina | 15488 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:24:92 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Nitu Anna Denisa | 15307 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:22:72 |
2 | Bostangiu Adelina Maria | 15126 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:21:85 |
3 | Bescheret Anca | 15411 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:21:57 |
4 | Mondini Ruiz Isabel | 16229 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:21:33 |
5 | Racolta Bianca Isabela | 14992 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:21:45 |
6 | Iofciu Alexandra Sophie | 14814 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:21:76 |
7 | Martin Maria Denisa | 12669 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:22:58 |
8 | Simionescu Larisa Cristia | 15005 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:22:91 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
2 | Iancu Erika Luana | 15133 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:20:55 |
3 | Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn | 15144 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:20:11 |
4 | Chirita Clara Maria | 15412 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:19:90 |
5 | Florea Ana Maria | 13867 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:20:09 |
6 | Grosu Maria | 14552 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:20:34 |
7 | Piper Andreea Madalina | 14645 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:20:58 |
8 | Lazzetti Elisa Maria | 15697 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:21:22 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Preda Maria Amelie | 15453 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:19:69 |
2 | Florescu Antonia Alexia | 14024 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:19:16 |
3 | Apostol Alessia Maria | 15038 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:19:04 |
4 | Neagu Ioana Rebeca | 15516 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:18:46 |
5 | Menciu Ioana Maria | 15518 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:18:68 |
6 | Bulancea Daria | 15155 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:19:07 |
7 | Sebe Andra Miruna | 15282 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:19:39 |
8 | Oroszfai Krisztina | 14909 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:19:86 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Savulescu Ana Teodora | 15455 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:27 |
2 | Pintilie Alessia Anca | 16982 | 2006 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:17:62 |
3 | Adam Sara Daria | 15006 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:17:49 |
4 | Rauta Carla Maria | 15440 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:16:90 |
5 | Chelmus Arina Maria | 15135 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:17:41 |
6 | Aslam Andra | 15410 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:17:62 |
7 | Brezeanu Izabela | 15942 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:18:15 |
8 | Otoiu Ana Cristiana | 11252 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:18:41 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Dragomir Ioana Alexia | 13907 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:16:73 |
2 | Bako Anastasia Maria | 13043 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:16:44 |
3 | Ostafi Delia Elena | 14841 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:15:74 |
4 | Achim Diana Cezara | 14558 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:15:45 |
5 | Axentioi Ilinca | 15273 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:15:54 |
6 | Marc Maria Natalia | 15039 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:16:37 |
7 | Sauciuc Oana Iulia | 15099 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:16:55 |
8 | Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori | 15438 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:16:77 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Dragomir Maria Miruna | 12474 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:15:34 |
2 | Soroceanu Alexia Ioana | 15593 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi | 01:14:39 |
3 | Balint Emma | 14021 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:12:70 |
4 | Ursu Maria Ioana | 15100 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:10:52 |
5 | Fabian Sara Julia | 14911 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:11:69 |
6 | Stirbu Ioana Maria | 15036 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:13:09 |
7 | Badea Ioana Alexandra | 15043 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:15:01 |
8 | Careba Alexandra Theodora | 14022 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:15:42 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Talpes Ioan Vlad | 15044 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
2 | Cojocaru Stefan | 13690 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 99:99:99 |
3 | Dan Tudor | 14993 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 99:99:99 |
4 | Serban Robert Gabriel | 16420 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Artimenco Mario Stefan | 17168 | 2006 | Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV | 99:99:99 |
6 | Raicu Badea Gabriel | 13093 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Teodor Cosmin | 15049 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stefanescu Rares Mihai | 14973 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Ficiu Bogdan Andrei | 14975 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Popa Tudor | 15190 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
4 | Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu | 15305 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Ionescu David Andrei | 15520 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei | 15666 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Fleschiu David Mihai | 15556 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Marinescu Vlad Ionut | 15317 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Micsa Victor | 16017 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
3 | Cretu Raul | 16795 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:55:23 |
4 | Mustata Daniel Alexandru | 17002 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:39:66 |
5 | Rotaru Silviu | 15064 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:48:93 |
6 | M.Sediq Edris | 15446 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Manole Vlad Ionut | 15294 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Gavrila Ionut Gelu | 15778 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:34:81 |
2 | Ionescu Andrei | 15295 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:33:92 |
3 | Birghilescu Alexandru | 15276 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:32:28 |
4 | Poplacenel Stefan | 15071 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:31:21 |
5 | Benghiac Eric | 15781 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:31:92 |
6 | Novac Iulian Doru | 15048 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:33:65 |
7 | Buhoci Stefan Octavian | 15526 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:33:98 |
8 | Alexandrescu Denis Mihai | 14760 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:39:29 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 15461 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:30:86 |
3 | Iancu Dan Cristian | 14998 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:29:94 |
4 | Stoican George Tudor | 15665 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:28:95 |
5 | Lazarescu Darius Stefan | 15219 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:29:60 |
6 | Tataru Bogdan Pavel | 15447 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:29:97 |
7 | Luput Sebastian Mihai | 15218 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:30:75 |
8 | Ciobanasu Andrei | 16012 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:30:95 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Demetrovici Ovidiu George | 15386 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:27:90 |
3 | Stoica Robert Alex. | 15321 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:27:08 |
4 | Secoban Stefan Alex. | 15272 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:25:99 |
6 | Matei Vlad Alexandru | 14607 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:27:10 |
8 | Dudui Razvan | 15210 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:28:54 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Treger Tomas Tristian | 14987 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:25:03 |
2 | Pralea Stefan Emilian | 16664 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:24:74 |
3 | Zach Mihai Robert | 12304 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:24:50 |
4 | Ciobanu Raul Flavian | 15169 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:24:19 |
5 | Petre Raul | 15835 | 2006 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:24:31 |
6 | Morar Bogdan Florin | 14985 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:24:71 |
7 | Stan Matei Stefan | 15460 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:24:98 |
8 | Morjolic Liviu | 15508 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:25:85 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Nistor Darius Dragan | 15215 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:23:92 |
2 | Barnea Dragos Cristian | 15309 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:23:63 |
3 | Rosca Mihnea Ionut | 15278 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:23:14 |
4 | Nofit Codrin Mihai | 13701 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:22:98 |
5 | Bucur Luca Constantin | 15462 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:23:10 |
6 | Paunescu Cezar | 15195 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:23:61 |
7 | Galatanu Vlad | 15208 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:23:88 |
8 | Badea Perlik Robert | 13239 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:24:11 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Luca Cristian Vasile | 14999 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:22:72 |
2 | Dobre Alexandru Teodor | 14629 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:21:68 |
3 | Susman George Catalin | 15030 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:21:03 |
4 | Muraru Kaan Stefan | 15517 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:20:94 |
5 | Oprea Mario Calin | 15385 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:21:00 |
6 | Andrei Mihai Alexandru | 15441 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:21:35 |
7 | Marin Alexandru Razvan | 15198 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:22:52 |
8 | Savuca Luca Ionut | 14894 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI | 01:22:88 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Bucur Andreas Alin | 14608 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:20:61 |
2 | Hotea Lucian | 15108 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:20:36 |
3 | Seksi Luca | 15280 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:20:01 |
4 | Florea Razvan Stefan | 14392 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:19:85 |
5 | Panait Paul Dragos | 15102 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:19:89 |
6 | Cuntan Eduard | 15906 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:20:14 |
7 | Niculaie David Andreas | 15045 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:20:36 |
8 | Alexandru Patric Angelo | 15166 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:20:74 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Strimbeanu Razvan | 13334 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:18:87 |
2 | Rachieru Stefan Razvan | 13947 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:18:32 |
3 | Iaschiu Andrei | 15443 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:18:26 |
4 | Firu Lucian Mihai | 13170 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:17:51 |
5 | Miclea Dragos Iulian | 15534 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:17:83 |
6 | Dobrescu Mihai | 14919 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:18:31 |
7 | Rosu Marius | 15499 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:18:38 |
8 | Curecheriu Alex Gabriel | 14997 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:19:56 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Scortea Teofil | 15445 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:17:08 |
2 | Culea Petre Cristian | 14972 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:16:83 |
3 | Postelnicu George Alexand | 15550 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:16:64 |
4 | Csendes Laszlo Igor | 15285 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:16:39 |
5 | Mihalcu Adam | 14990 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:16:51 |
6 | Harabagiu Rares Petru | 14986 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:16:71 |
7 | Rotaru Luca Stefan | 15552 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:16:91 |
8 | Krizbai Negru Robert | 15031 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:17:27 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Rados Luca Nicolas | 15192 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:16:24 |
2 | Florea Andrei | 15222 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:15:58 |
3 | Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei | 14818 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:15:41 |
4 | Stancel Lukas | 15026 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:12:93 |
5 | Radu Matei | 13163 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:13:51 |
6 | Anghel Horia Petru | 15529 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:15:47 |
7 | Cionca Luca Ioan | 15149 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:15:78 |
8 | Pisoschi Matei Valeriu | 15458 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:16:33 |
Seria: 14 |
|||||
1 | Cojocaru Carol Mihai | 14789 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 01:12:31 |
2 | Nagy Nandor | 15191 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:10:69 |
3 | Koncz Nimrod Kalman | 14560 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:09:74 |
4 | Constantinescu Alexandru | 15525 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:06:99 |
5 | Duca Stefan Mircea | 15251 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:08:59 |
6 | Baciu Denis Andrei | 15183 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:10:17 |
7 | Hriscu Rares | 15396 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:11:99 |
8 | Mihalache Vlad Stefan | 14593 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:72 |
Culoar | Stafeta | An nastere | Clubul | Timp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Stafeta 3 Izabela Brezeanu, Alexandra Sophie Iofciu, Ramona Anca Iotu, Lavinia Alexandra Stroe, | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Ana Maria Florea, Sara Mnajed, Lucia Elena Radulescu, Anna Denisa Nitu, | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:13:95 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Larisa Cristia Simionescu, Maria Alexandra Petrutiu, Krisztina Vecsei, Sara Daria Adam, | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:18:23 | |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stafeta 1 Daria Maria Ilie, Andra Miruna Sebe, Ana Teodora Savulescu, Maria Grosu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:13:36 | |
2 | Stafeta 2 Ioana Rebeca Neagu, Maria Florentina Oprea, Ioana Maria Menciu, Theea Maria Cristea, | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:09:18 | |
3 | Stafeta 3 Faar Alia Harsan, Alessia Maria Apostol, Arina Maria Chelmus, Maria Natalia Marc, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:07:21 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Clara Maria Chirita, Ioana Craiu, Carla Maria Rauta, Alexandra Cori Dumitrescu, | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:04:13 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Ingrid Sofronea, Petriana Popovici, Maria Ioana Ursu, Oana Iulia Sauciuc, | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:05:52 | |
6 | Stafeta 6 Sara Julia Fabian, Elisa Maria Lazzetti, Maria Amelie Preda, Ioana Maria Stirbu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:07:30 | |
7 | Stafeta 7 Diana Cezara Achim, Ruiz Isabel Mondini, Sara Patricia Sandu, Vanesa Daniela Hirbovanu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:10:16 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Dorobantu Albu Denis | 13854 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tanase Jonathan Cristian | 13945 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Toma Mina Atal | 14751 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:17:35 |
4 | Novcic Luka | 14448 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 03:11:44 |
6 | Slabu Sebastian Cristian | 13765 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 03:26:41 |
7 | Luca Alexandru Mihai | 13850 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Fasie Mario | 17213 | 2005 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad | 14405 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:09:01 |
2 | Chiriac Tudor Ioan | 12407 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 03:04:35 |
3 | Ilies Razvan Cristian | 14340 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 03:01:86 |
4 | Ceausescu Horia Alexandru | 14200 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:59:25 |
5 | Marcu Sebastian | 16980 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 02:59:97 |
6 | Enculesei Razvan Rares | 13960 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 03:02:63 |
8 | Jankovics Eduard | 17000 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 03:10:67 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Adam Bogdan | 14729 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:55:22 |
2 | Puiu Dragos Ioan | 14426 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:52:87 |
3 | Canas Robert Valentin | 14028 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:51:96 |
4 | Grigoras Stefan Cristian | 13849 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:50:01 |
5 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 13917 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:50:28 |
6 | Baicu Angelo Cosmin | 14241 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:52:68 |
7 | Malus Cristian Ionut | 13922 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:53:59 |
8 | Plamada Teodor | 15095 | 2005 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:59:09 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Tabacu Dimitrie | 11277 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:49:63 |
2 | Tica Stefan | 14129 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:49:48 |
3 | Cornaciu Adrian Stefan | 14262 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:49:22 |
4 | Stoian Antonio Gabriel | 13948 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:47:33 |
5 | Popa Alexandru Daniel | 13146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:47:50 |
6 | Bajko Zalan | 15890 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 02:49:29 |
7 | Banatean Andreas Alex. | 14090 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:49:58 |
8 | Mincu Andrei Alex. | 15274 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:49:79 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Stefanache Alexandru Mari | 13099 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:46:97 |
2 | Pal Andrei Eric | 14128 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:46:68 |
3 | Radoi Rares Nicolae | 15079 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:46:63 |
4 | Raducanu Nicolae Daniel | 14756 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:46:43 |
6 | Mistireanu Iustin Teodor | 13030 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:46:64 |
7 | Radu David | 13941 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:46:70 |
8 | Balaci Alexandru | 16449 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:47:30 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Sipos Peter David | 14362 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:45:91 |
2 | Ioan Alexandru | 14078 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:45:51 |
3 | Mitran Daniel Cristian | 16486 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:45:15 |
4 | Lazar Andrei Remus | 15662 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:44:84 |
5 | Serbanescu Stefan Andrei | 15142 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:44:90 |
6 | Dumitru Mario Eduard | 14238 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:45:24 |
8 | Constantinescu Mihnea | 14051 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:45:97 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Onea Aris Cristian Antoni | 13845 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:43:92 |
2 | Limbasan Alexander George | 15713 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:43:40 |
3 | Ariton Alexandru Marius | 14367 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:41:71 |
4 | Preda Alexandru Florin | 13959 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:41:26 |
5 | Bratulescu Iustinian | 14300 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:41:33 |
6 | Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel | 12959 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 02:43:04 |
7 | Iari Edward Erik | 14460 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:43:51 |
8 | Cret Tudor Alexandru | 15146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:44:36 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
2 | Tutuianu Sebastian | 13858 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:38:87 |
3 | Ursu Tudor Nicolae | 14272 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:38:13 |
4 | Jianu Adrian Petru | 14435 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:37:81 |
5 | Dragu Filip Sebastian | 13926 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:38:08 |
6 | Marinescu Darius Andrei | 12432 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:38:49 |
7 | Calota Andrei Emanuel | 14165 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:39:95 |
8 | Toma Mihai Cosmin | 14449 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:41:19 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Boldor Alexandru Cristian | 14053 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:37:48 |
2 | Tanase Daniel Vasile | 15459 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:36:78 |
3 | Mihai David Andrei | 14104 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:35:94 |
4 | Stoian Gabriel Razvan | 12383 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:35:82 |
5 | Rad Lucas Andrei | 14256 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:35:88 |
6 | Gyorfi Francisc Denis | 14050 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:36:66 |
7 | Balanescu Filip Andrei | 13935 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:37:23 |
8 | Melianu Nicolae Cristian | 14437 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:37:68 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Dindareanu Alexandru | 14842 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:35:12 |
3 | Budiaci Vladimir Stefan | 13931 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:34:01 |
4 | Andron Teodor | 14206 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:33:92 |
5 | Boboc Emanoel Florin | 13853 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:33:99 |
6 | Petre Narcis Alexandru | 13423 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:34:54 |
7 | Hritcu Rares Lucian | 14054 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:35:04 |
8 | Stignei Denis | 14102 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:35:61 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Mures Rares | 15264 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:31:89 |
2 | Brindau David Cristian | 14247 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:31:24 |
3 | Nae Adrian Gabriel | 13272 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:29:18 |
4 | Enache Andrei | 13937 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:28:74 |
5 | Pricop Vlad Alexandru | 13847 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti | 02:29:08 |
6 | Buda Alexandru Gabriel | 14169 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:30:89 |
7 | Balaita Dragos | 14127 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:31:84 |
8 | Comsa Alexandru Ioan | 14166 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:32:14 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Pandele Alexandru Edward | 14281 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:27:16 |
2 | Niculae Alexei | 14270 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:26:45 |
3 | Stancu Vlad Stefan | 13962 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:22:04 |
4 | Cozma Stefan | 14126 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:14:90 |
5 | Dinu Patrick Sebastian | 13340 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:16:21 |
6 | Stoica Andrei Alexandru | 11834 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:25:65 |
7 | Adam Robert | 14130 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:27:03 |
8 | Vasilescu Stefan Andrei | 13961 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:27:83 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Dragan Sonia | 13688 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
2 | Sirbu Maria Alexandra | 14224 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:17:63 |
4 | Ilie Bianca Ioana | 15109 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 03:04:96 |
5 | Solomon Ioana Alexandra | 14282 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 03:05:71 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Dumitru Amalia Andreea | 14203 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:01:84 |
2 | Grigorescu Thea Ioana | 12689 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:00:94 |
3 | Laszlo Noemi | 14551 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 02:59:97 |
4 | Iancu Ana Maria | 13839 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:59:36 |
5 | Mezei Flavia Maria | 15020 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:59:75 |
6 | Dinca Stefania Alexandra | 14515 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:00:47 |
7 | Canciu Daria | 15058 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:01:76 |
8 | Dobre Idora Teodora | 14749 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:03:92 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Talpos Petra Antonia | 15060 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:55:75 |
3 | Petcu Alexia Ioana | 13330 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:55:35 |
4 | Galusca Briana Ioana | 14308 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:54:58 |
5 | Tocanel Angela Maria | 14083 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:54:60 |
6 | Miu Alesia Stefania | 14229 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 02:55:48 |
7 | Nitu Sara Mihaela | 14825 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:57:31 |
8 | Mocanu Alexandra Stefania | 14703 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:59:29 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Baciuca Ramona Cristina | 13841 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:54:08 |
2 | Grigorescu Diana Elena | 14438 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:53:46 |
3 | Anghel Alice Eugenia | 13840 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:53:12 |
4 | Sarbu Elena Alexandra | 14176 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:52:61 |
5 | Ghazal Magida | 14242 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:52:93 |
6 | Anderson Chloe Ruth | 14510 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:53:34 |
7 | Eross Nora | 14462 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 02:53:78 |
8 | Teianu Ioana Claudia | 13276 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:54:15 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Iana Sara Cezara | 14019 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:52:20 |
2 | Zayadna Iasmina Maria | 14175 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:52:07 |
3 | Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana | 12980 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:51:08 |
4 | Fagadar Ghisa Marina | 14450 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:50:17 |
5 | Cotruta Maria Smaranda | 14994 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:50:19 |
6 | Pascal Miruna Andreea | 13843 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:52:04 |
7 | Duta Izabela Maria | 13916 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:52:10 |
8 | Stoica Georgiana Daniela | 12408 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:52:55 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Sarb Alecsandra Ioana | 14178 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:48:37 |
2 | Ionita Carmen Ana Maria | 14214 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:48:04 |
3 | Gheorghe Ana Maria | 15926 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:47:18 |
4 | Ellersdorfer Mihaela | 13685 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:46:20 |
5 | Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria | 15679 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:46:58 |
6 | Jugureanu Ioana Iris | 13838 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:47:33 |
7 | Vacaru Andreea Iuliana | 13949 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:48:33 |
8 | Morar Carla Delia | 14055 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:48:97 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Dumitru Andreea Anisia | 13750 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:45:63 |
2 | Leah Ioana Silvia | 14069 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:45:26 |
3 | Papp Annemarie | 14086 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:44:91 |
4 | Rafa Tania Madalina | 14365 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:44:58 |
5 | Badea Bianca Maria | 13913 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:44:60 |
6 | Teodosescu Anastasia | 14516 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:45:18 |
7 | Gubavu Alessia Mihaela | 13268 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:45:57 |
8 | Hirceaga Miruna | 14728 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:46:02 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Oprea Ana Maria | 14336 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:44:25 |
2 | Gherman Amalia Ariana | 13809 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:43:53 |
3 | Fila Barbara Erzsebet | 13731 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:42:72 |
4 | Siklodi Noemi | 13161 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:40:55 |
5 | Ionita Alexia | 14244 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:41:56 |
7 | Constantin Denisa Frances | 14443 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:43:90 |
8 | Drog Maria Bianca | 14108 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:44:26 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Lucan Daria Stefania | 14234 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:39:40 |
2 | Chiru Simona Andreea | 13958 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:38:69 |
3 | Nae Raisa Gabriela | 13273 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:38:14 |
4 | Petrache Maria | 14277 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:38:06 |
5 | Iorga Andreea Denisa | 14840 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:38:08 |
6 | Orban Kis Orsolya | 13160 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:38:50 |
7 | Pascu Ana Maria | 14506 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:39:23 |
8 | Curcan Alexandra Roxana | 13918 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:39:76 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Gorecki Andra Denisa | 13101 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:36:22 |
2 | Safcencu Delia Giorgiana | 13275 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:33:38 |
3 | Zorzoliu Miruna | 13022 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:31:03 |
4 | Marin Ioana | 14267 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:28:10 |
5 | Verciuc Maria | 13965 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:31:03 |
6 | Huma Daria Elena | 14088 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:32:97 |
8 | Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad | 12762 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:36:73 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Micsa Victor | 16017 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:39:27 |
3 | Rotaru Silviu | 15064 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:09:40 |
4 | Gavrila Ionut Gelu | 15778 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 03:04:66 |
5 | Alexandrescu Denis Mihai | 14760 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:08:18 |
6 | Mustata Daniel Alexandru | 17002 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:28:82 |
7 | Cretu Raul | 16795 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 03:49:20 |
8 | Artimenco Mario Stefan | 17168 | 2006 | Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Ficiu Bogdan Andrei | 14975 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:57:76 |
3 | Stefanescu Rares Mihai | 14973 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:54:46 |
4 | Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei | 15666 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:53:87 |
5 | Marinescu Vlad Ionut | 15317 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:54:07 |
8 | Benghiac Eric | 15781 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 02:58:41 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Buhoci Stefan Octavian | 15526 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:53:38 |
2 | Manole Vlad Ionut | 15294 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:51:52 |
3 | Demetrovici Ovidiu George | 15386 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:49:99 |
4 | Lazarescu Darius Stefan | 15219 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:48:05 |
5 | Pralea Stefan Emilian | 16664 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:48:59 |
6 | Serban Robert Gabriel | 16420 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:50:23 |
8 | Iancu Dan Cristian | 14998 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:53:76 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu | 15305 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:46:05 |
2 | Raicu Badea Gabriel | 13093 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:44:71 |
3 | Mihalcu Adam | 14990 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:44:61 |
4 | Oprea Mario Calin | 15385 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:43:79 |
5 | Galatanu Vlad | 15208 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:44:13 |
6 | Stoican George Tudor | 15665 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:44:63 |
7 | Morjolic Liviu | 15508 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:45:57 |
8 | Ionescu Andrei | 15295 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:46:75 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Dudui Razvan | 15210 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:43:67 |
2 | Birghilescu Alexandru | 15276 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:43:14 |
3 | Stoica Robert Alex. | 15321 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:42:24 |
4 | Ciobanu Raul Flavian | 15169 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:41:96 |
5 | Dan Tudor | 14993 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:42:17 |
6 | Marin Alexandru Razvan | 15198 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:42:27 |
7 | Poplacenel Stefan | 15071 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:43:52 |
8 | Florea Razvan Stefan | 14392 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:43:67 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
2 | Cuntan Eduard | 15906 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:41:11 |
3 | Badea Perlik Robert | 13239 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:40:98 |
4 | Teodor Cosmin | 15049 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:40:66 |
5 | Krizbai Negru Robert | 15031 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:40:95 |
6 | Rosu Marius | 15499 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:41:05 |
7 | Morar Bogdan Florin | 14985 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:41:19 |
8 | Treger Tomas Tristian | 14987 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:41:30 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Miclea Dragos Iulian | 15534 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 02:40:56 |
2 | Popa Tudor | 15190 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:40:09 |
3 | Fleschiu David Mihai | 15556 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 02:39:85 |
5 | Stan Matei Stefan | 15460 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:39:82 |
6 | Savuca Luca Ionut | 14894 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI | 02:40:07 |
7 | Cionca Luca Ioan | 15149 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:40:55 |
8 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 15461 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:40:59 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Talpes Ioan Vlad | 15044 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:38:63 |
2 | Hotea Lucian | 15108 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:37:78 |
3 | Novac Iulian Doru | 15048 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:37:46 |
4 | Zach Mihai Robert | 12304 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:36:61 |
5 | Nofit Codrin Mihai | 13701 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 02:37:03 |
6 | Paunescu Cezar | 15195 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:37:68 |
7 | Csendes Laszlo Igor | 15285 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:37:95 |
8 | Ciobanasu Andrei | 16012 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:38:85 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Bucur Luca Constantin | 15462 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:36:29 |
2 | Luput Sebastian Mihai | 15218 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:35:16 |
3 | Petre Raul | 15835 | 2006 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:34:64 |
4 | Tataru Bogdan Pavel | 15447 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:34:04 |
5 | Dobre Alexandru Teodor | 14629 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:34:44 |
6 | Culea Petre Cristian | 14972 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:34:78 |
7 | Alexandru Patric Angelo | 15166 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:36:08 |
8 | Barnea Dragos Cristian | 15309 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:36:54 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Florea Andrei | 15222 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:33:75 |
2 | Cojocaru Stefan | 13690 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:33:03 |
3 | Nistor Darius Dragan | 15215 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:32:86 |
4 | Muraru Kaan Stefan | 15517 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:31:57 |
5 | Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei | 14818 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:32:36 |
6 | Panait Paul Dragos | 15102 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:32:86 |
7 | Niculaie David Andreas | 15045 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:33:34 |
8 | Rosca Mihnea Ionut | 15278 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:34:03 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Secoban Stefan Alex. | 15272 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:31:19 |
2 | Pisoschi Matei Valeriu | 15458 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:30:48 |
3 | Rotaru Luca Stefan | 15552 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:29:92 |
4 | Seksi Luca | 15280 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:29:31 |
5 | Firu Lucian Mihai | 13170 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:29:51 |
6 | Matei Vlad Alexandru | 14607 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:30:22 |
7 | Rachieru Stefan Razvan | 13947 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:30:74 |
8 | Susman George Catalin | 15030 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:31:42 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Cojocaru Carol Mihai | 14789 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 02:29:01 |
2 | Stancel Lukas | 15026 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:27:85 |
3 | Curecheriu Alex Gabriel | 14997 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:26:61 |
4 | Dobrescu Mihai | 14919 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:26:53 |
5 | Anghel Horia Petru | 15529 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:26:60 |
6 | Ionescu David Andrei | 15520 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:27:81 |
7 | Luca Cristian Vasile | 14999 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:28:65 |
8 | Harabagiu Rares Petru | 14986 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:29:22 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Andrei Mihai Alexandru | 15441 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:25:14 |
2 | Postelnicu George Alexand | 15550 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:24:89 |
3 | Scortea Teofil | 15445 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:23:30 |
4 | Bucur Andreas Alin | 14608 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:21:08 |
5 | Strimbeanu Razvan | 13334 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:22:40 |
6 | M.Sediq Edris | 15446 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:24:49 |
7 | Rados Luca Nicolas | 15192 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:25:08 |
8 | Radu Matei | 13163 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:25:17 |
Seria: 14 |
|||||
1 | Baciu Denis Andrei | 15183 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 02:20:01 |
2 | Iaschiu Andrei | 15443 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:18:62 |
3 | Hriscu Rares | 15396 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 02:17:85 |
4 | Nagy Nandor | 15191 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:16:55 |
5 | Mihalache Vlad Stefan | 14593 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:17:57 |
6 | Koncz Nimrod Kalman | 14560 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 02:18:01 |
7 | Duca Stefan Mircea | 15251 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:19:08 |
8 | Constantinescu Alexandru | 15525 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:20:91 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Spanu Carla Cristina | 15196 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
4 | Dragan Alexandra Huguette | 16410 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Daraba Andra Daria | 16966 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:57:64 |
3 | Lazar Simona Marina | 15457 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:56:80 |
4 | Blejan Alexandra Maria | 15527 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:56:01 |
5 | Stegarescu Alexandra | 16109 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 02:56:63 |
7 | Tut Sarah Elizabeth | 15110 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 03:14:88 |
8 | Chitac Aurora Hoara | 15263 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Stroe Lavinia Alexandra | 14817 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:55:09 |
2 | Nicoara Carla Antonia | 15002 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:53:40 |
3 | Petrutiu Maria Alexandra | 15000 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:52:97 |
4 | Radulescu Lucia Elena | 13866 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:51:56 |
5 | Simionescu Larisa Cristia | 15005 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:51:66 |
6 | Eross Hanna | 15158 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 02:53:15 |
7 | Iotu Ramona Anca | 14812 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:53:71 |
8 | Bognari Tamara | 15213 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:55:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Toma Roxana Maria | 16893 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:51:21 |
2 | Vecsei Krisztina | 15010 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:49:39 |
3 | Buzatoiu Diana Elena | 15668 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:47:61 |
4 | Meresescu Irina Maria | 15439 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:45:52 |
5 | Galmeanu Maria | 16029 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:46:77 |
6 | Beres Krisztina | 14907 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 02:47:63 |
7 | Diaconu Alexandra Florent | 15670 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:50:59 |
8 | Patrinoiu Teodora | 15790 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 02:51:44 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Mnajed Sara | 15304 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:44:38 |
2 | Harsan Faar Alia | 15037 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:42:53 |
4 | Iofciu Alexandra Sophie | 14814 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:41:35 |
5 | Ujvary Dora | 15542 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:41:97 |
6 | Cristea Theea Maria | 15523 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:42:04 |
7 | Craiu Ioana | 15436 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:44:01 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Negru Veronica Maria | 15250 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:40:91 |
2 | Lungu Amalia Maria | 15712 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:40:70 |
3 | Lazzetti Elisa Maria | 15697 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:40:14 |
4 | Sofronea Ingrid | 15416 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:39:45 |
5 | Savulescu Ana Teodora | 15455 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:39:67 |
6 | Gheorghe Iulia Cristina | 15046 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:40:24 |
7 | Florescu Antonia Alexia | 14024 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:40:83 |
8 | Galata Larisa Elena | 15070 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:40:97 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Ginghina Alina Andreea | 14901 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:39:03 |
2 | Tudor Allegra | 14779 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 02:38:10 |
3 | Chelmus Arina Maria | 15135 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:37:23 |
4 | Boja Roxana Teodora | 15202 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:36:59 |
5 | Ilie Daria Maria | 15454 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:37:12 |
6 | Todoran Marina | 15488 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 02:37:86 |
7 | Martin Maria Denisa | 12669 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:38:87 |
8 | Nitu Anna Denisa | 15307 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:39:42 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
2 | Iancu Erika Luana | 15133 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:36:39 |
3 | Oroszfai Krisztina | 14909 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 02:36:08 |
4 | Piper Andreea Madalina | 14645 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:36:05 |
5 | Tanasa Bianca Petrina | 15270 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:36:07 |
6 | Sebe Andra Miruna | 15282 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:36:20 |
7 | Sabau Bianca Sophia | 15201 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:36:47 |
8 | Mondini Ruiz Isabel | 16229 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:36:52 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela | 15221 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:35:37 |
2 | Soroceanu Alexia Ioana | 15593 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi | 02:35:04 |
3 | Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn | 15144 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:34:87 |
4 | Grosu Maria | 14552 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:34:31 |
5 | Sandu Sara Patricia | 15207 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:34:32 |
6 | Apostol Alessia Maria | 15038 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:34:96 |
7 | Sauciuc Oana Iulia | 15099 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:35:15 |
8 | Racolta Bianca Isabela | 14992 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:36:00 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Bostangiu Adelina Maria | 15126 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:34:01 |
2 | Bescheret Anca | 15411 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:32:94 |
3 | Dragomir Ioana Alexia | 13907 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:31:76 |
4 | Preda Maria Amelie | 15453 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:31:52 |
5 | Brezeanu Izabela | 15942 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:31:60 |
6 | Aslam Andra | 15410 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:32:18 |
7 | Menciu Ioana Maria | 15518 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:33:38 |
8 | Balint Emma | 14021 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:34:24 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Popa Rat Vanessa Maria | 15539 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare | 02:31:19 |
2 | Bulancea Daria | 15155 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:31:06 |
3 | Popovici Petriana | 15098 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:29:95 |
4 | Florea Ana Maria | 13867 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:29:53 |
5 | Careba Alexandra Theodora | 14022 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:29:65 |
6 | Dumitrescu Alissa Maria | 14442 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:30:42 |
7 | Pintilie Alessia Anca | 16982 | 2006 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:31:08 |
8 | Dragomir Maria Miruna | 12474 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:31:43 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Oprea Maria Florentina | 15515 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:29:32 |
2 | Neagu Ioana Rebeca | 15516 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:28:47 |
3 | Rauta Carla Maria | 15440 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:27:86 |
4 | Badea Ioana Alexandra | 15043 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:25:19 |
5 | Ostafi Delia Elena | 14841 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 02:25:21 |
6 | Adam Sara Daria | 15006 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:27:95 |
7 | Achim Diana Cezara | 14558 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:29:14 |
8 | Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori | 15438 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:29:36 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Bako Anastasia Maria | 13043 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:22:05 |
2 | Fabian Sara Julia | 14911 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:21:83 |
3 | Axentioi Ilinca | 15273 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:20:03 |
4 | Otoiu Ana Cristiana | 11252 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:17:91 |
5 | Ursu Maria Ioana | 15100 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:18:94 |
6 | Stirbu Ioana Maria | 15036 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:21:65 |
7 | Marc Maria Natalia | 15039 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:21:86 |
8 | Chirita Clara Maria | 15412 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:23:30 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Rusu Bogdan Mircea | 13595 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lazar Elod | 17214 | 2004 | Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Soos Gyorffy Bence | 17211 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv 4 Seasons Miercurea Ciuc | 99:99:99 |
2 | Manea George C-Tin | 13132 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Gate Mihnea Cristian | 13427 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:25:72 |
4 | Podeanu Andrei Stefan | 13384 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:25:38 |
5 | Gorcea Cosmin Constantin | 16851 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:25:44 |
6 | Morosan Iustin Nicolae | 15268 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
7 | Ursu Nicolas Luca | 13342 | 2004 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
8 | Lazar Nicolae | 13598 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Stoica Emanoil Mario | 12492 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:24:17 |
2 | Georgescu Mihai | 13248 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:23:36 |
3 | Ancerencu Ianis Florin | 13697 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:22:33 |
4 | Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita | 13774 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:21:61 |
5 | Cadar Andrei Alex. | 13261 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:22:31 |
7 | Neacsu Florin Cristian | 16372 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:23:44 |
8 | Milos Robert Cristian | 13461 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:24:70 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Farcas Andrei Ilie | 14514 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:20:79 |
2 | Lupusoara Matei | 15504 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:20:30 |
3 | Mazilu Alex. Stefan | 13517 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:19:53 |
5 | Butuc Andrei Marius | 13097 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:19:41 |
6 | Maties Stefan | 14181 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:19:61 |
7 | Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel | 13298 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:20:72 |
8 | Coada Cosmin Theodor | 13950 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:20:97 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin | 13469 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:19:09 |
2 | Petrache Darius Catalin | 13321 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:18:78 |
3 | Costache Sebastian C-Tin | 13952 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:17:17 |
4 | Satnoianu Andrei | 15130 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:16:78 |
5 | Neagu Andrei Daniel | 14368 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:17:14 |
6 | Preda Cosmin Gabriel | 13531 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:18:55 |
7 | Balu Victor Andrei | 13647 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:19:07 |
8 | Bertea Alin Dan | 13650 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:19:10 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
2 | Bungardean Razvan Andrei | 13287 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:15:81 |
3 | Elefteriu Albu Octavian | 13516 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:15:27 |
4 | Gabor Edmond Ioan | 14076 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:14:82 |
5 | Androne Vlad Antonio | 15649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:14:88 |
6 | Miu Eduard Andrei | 13802 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:15:71 |
7 | Pan Ionut Catalin | 12405 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:15:85 |
8 | Feier Sebastian Ioan | 13198 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:16:21 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Dancanet Emil | 13649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:14:45 |
2 | Bratu David Andrei | 13743 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:13:91 |
3 | Luca Mihai Alexandru | 13759 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:13:09 |
4 | Magda Teodor Stefan | 13951 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:12:88 |
5 | Padurariu Mihai Denis | 13510 | 2004 | Sport Club Municipal Bacau | 01:13:06 |
6 | Romas Codrut Fernando | 13669 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:13:36 |
7 | Roman David Nicolae | 14182 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:14:05 |
8 | Popoaca Marian Eduard | 13468 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:14:70 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Bungardean Raul Dumitru | 13288 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:12:47 |
2 | Mihaloianis Alexis | 13281 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:11:48 |
3 | Checiches Bogdan Alex. | 13639 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:11:45 |
4 | Abit Emre | 13328 | 2004 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:11:25 |
5 | Voda Victor | 13199 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:11:36 |
6 | Roman Paul | 13151 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:11:46 |
7 | Madaras Iosif Dominic | 13302 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:12:35 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Giuran Dragos | 13719 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:11:04 |
2 | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | 13180 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:96 |
3 | Gabor Roland Cristian | 14075 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:10:77 |
4 | Lungu Andrei | 13775 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:10:70 |
5 | Gherghel Vlad Cristian | 13431 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:10:72 |
6 | Stoian Antonio Stefan | 11295 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:10:88 |
7 | Nicola Madalin Ionut | 13323 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:11:02 |
8 | Chelemen Bogdan | 13286 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:11:11 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Hodina Razvan | 13515 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:10:32 |
2 | Ghile Dragos | 13264 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:09:37 |
3 | Chira Sergiu Florin | 13766 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:09:17 |
4 | Lapadat Cristian | 13326 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:08:56 |
5 | Borangel Emanuel George | 13140 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:09:07 |
6 | Codrean Dacian Cristian | 13184 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:09:22 |
7 | Uleia Stefan Ovidiu | 13346 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:09:49 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Iacob Mihai | 13244 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:07:98 |
2 | Anghel Darius Costin | 13319 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:07:73 |
3 | Gergely Ferenc | 13122 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:07:27 |
4 | Guinea Alexandru Ionut | 11289 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:06:50 |
5 | Ghionu Denis Andrei | 13460 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:06:71 |
6 | Costache Bobescu Ioan | 13689 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:07:57 |
7 | Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru | 12330 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 01:07:83 |
8 | Dumitrascu Andrei | 14750 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:08:28 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Crisan David | 13191 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:06:18 |
3 | Deaconu Dennis Daniel | 13246 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:03:74 |
4 | Popovici David | 13322 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:00:22 |
5 | Veiss Marius Gabi | 13704 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj | 01:01:85 |
6 | Gheorghe Lucas Ioan | 13424 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:04:73 |
7 | Rosu Patrick Cristian | 11362 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:05:24 |
8 | Circiumarescu David Stefa | 11301 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:06:31 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Dragan Sonia | 13688 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
3 | Solomon Ioana Alexandra | 14282 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:19:79 |
4 | Dobre Idora Teodora | 14749 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:17:60 |
5 | Dumitru Amalia Andreea | 14203 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:17:64 |
6 | Sirbu Maria Alexandra | 14224 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:20:73 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
2 | Mezei Flavia Maria | 15020 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:14:86 |
3 | Talpos Petra Antonia | 15060 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:13:71 |
4 | Sarbu Elena Alexandra | 14176 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:12:98 |
5 | Eross Nora | 14462 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:13:38 |
6 | Grigorescu Thea Ioana | 12689 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:13:87 |
7 | Canciu Daria | 15058 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:16:03 |
8 | Ilie Bianca Ioana | 15109 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:17:40 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Iancu Ana Maria | 13839 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:33 |
3 | Baciuca Ramona Cristina | 13841 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:25 |
4 | Cotruta Maria Smaranda | 14994 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:11:82 |
5 | Dinca Stefania Alexandra | 14515 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:11:94 |
6 | Ghazal Magida | 14242 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:12:28 |
7 | Mocanu Alexandra Stefania | 14703 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:54 |
8 | Pascal Miruna Andreea | 13843 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:75 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Laszlo Noemi | 14551 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:11:57 |
2 | Iana Sara Cezara | 14019 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:10:84 |
3 | Papp Annemarie | 14086 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:10:77 |
4 | Anghel Alice Eugenia | 13840 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:10:65 |
5 | Miu Alesia Stefania | 14229 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:10:67 |
6 | Tocanel Angela Maria | 14083 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:10:82 |
7 | Hirceaga Miruna | 14728 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:11:44 |
8 | Petcu Alexia Ioana | 13330 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:11:72 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Duta Izabela Maria | 13916 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:10:35 |
2 | Ionita Carmen Ana Maria | 14214 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:09:69 |
3 | Zayadna Iasmina Maria | 14175 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:09:53 |
4 | Morar Carla Delia | 14055 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:09:46 |
5 | Stoica Georgiana Daniela | 12408 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:09:52 |
6 | Teodosescu Anastasia | 14516 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:09:60 |
7 | Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana | 12980 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:09:89 |
8 | Fagadar Ghisa Marina | 14450 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:10:51 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Dumitru Andreea Anisia | 13750 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:08:96 |
2 | Orban Kis Orsolya | 13160 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:08:70 |
3 | Nitu Sara Mihaela | 14825 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:08:68 |
4 | Galusca Briana Ioana | 14308 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:08:44 |
5 | Sarb Alecsandra Ioana | 14178 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:08:67 |
6 | Fila Barbara Erzsebet | 13731 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:08:69 |
7 | Vacaru Andreea Iuliana | 13949 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:08:72 |
8 | Teianu Ioana Claudia | 13276 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:09:27 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Grigorescu Diana Elena | 14438 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:08:35 |
2 | Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria | 15679 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:07:85 |
3 | Badea Bianca Maria | 13913 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:07:79 |
4 | Ellersdorfer Mihaela | 13685 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:07:55 |
5 | Safcencu Delia Giorgiana | 13275 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:07:59 |
6 | Gubavu Alessia Mihaela | 13268 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:07:82 |
7 | Leah Ioana Silvia | 14069 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:08:02 |
8 | Anderson Chloe Ruth | 14510 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:08:36 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Nae Raisa Gabriela | 13273 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:07:44 |
2 | Siklodi Noemi | 13161 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:06:91 |
3 | Jugureanu Ioana Iris | 13838 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:06:80 |
4 | Lucan Daria Stefania | 14234 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:06:23 |
5 | Constantin Denisa Frances | 14443 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:06:29 |
6 | Rafa Tania Madalina | 14365 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:06:81 |
8 | Gheorghe Ana Maria | 15926 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:07:54 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Ionita Alexia | 14244 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:06:04 |
2 | Drog Maria Bianca | 14108 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:05:70 |
3 | Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad | 12762 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:05:27 |
4 | Petrache Maria | 14277 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:04:67 |
6 | Gherman Amalia Ariana | 13809 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:05:42 |
7 | Pascu Ana Maria | 14506 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:06:01 |
8 | Oprea Ana Maria | 14336 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:06:21 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Zorzoliu Miruna | 13022 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:04:17 |
2 | Huma Daria Elena | 14088 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:03:61 |
3 | Chiru Simona Andreea | 13958 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:01:94 |
4 | Verciuc Maria | 13965 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:00:50 |
5 | Marin Ioana | 14267 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:01:63 |
6 | Curcan Alexandra Roxana | 13918 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:02:59 |
7 | Iorga Andreea Denisa | 14840 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:04:11 |
8 | Gorecki Andra Denisa | 13101 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:04:64 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Dorobantu Albu Denis | 13854 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tanase Jonathan Cristian | 13945 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Slabu Sebastian Cristian | 13765 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:23:26 |
4 | Novcic Luka | 14448 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:21:03 |
5 | Toma Mina Atal | 14751 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:23:05 |
6 | Adam Bogdan | 14729 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Luca Alexandru Mihai | 13850 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Fasie Mario | 17213 | 2005 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Jankovics Eduard | 17000 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:18:01 |
2 | Chiriac Tudor Ioan | 12407 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:15:35 |
3 | Enculesei Razvan Rares | 13960 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:13:48 |
4 | Stoian Antonio Gabriel | 13948 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:13:15 |
5 | Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad | 14405 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:13:29 |
8 | Marcu Sebastian | 16980 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 01:18:43 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Canas Robert Valentin | 14028 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:11:72 |
2 | Preda Alexandru Florin | 13959 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:10:53 |
3 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 13917 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:10:15 |
4 | Banatean Andreas Alex. | 14090 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:09:61 |
5 | Balaci Alexandru | 16449 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:09:64 |
6 | Cornaciu Adrian Stefan | 14262 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:10:40 |
7 | Plamada Teodor | 15095 | 2005 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:10:84 |
8 | Tabacu Dimitrie | 11277 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:12:69 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Ceausescu Horia Alexandru | 14200 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:09:17 |
2 | Mincu Andrei Alex. | 15274 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:08:72 |
4 | Ioan Alexandru | 14078 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:08:45 |
5 | Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel | 12959 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 01:08:46 |
6 | Malus Cristian Ionut | 13922 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:08:63 |
7 | Tica Stefan | 14129 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:08:81 |
8 | Bajko Zalan | 15890 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:09:34 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Baicu Angelo Cosmin | 14241 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:08:29 |
2 | Grigoras Stefan Cristian | 13849 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:08:22 |
3 | Puiu Dragos Ioan | 14426 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:07:89 |
4 | Toma Mihai Cosmin | 14449 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:07:06 |
5 | Constantinescu Mihnea | 14051 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:07:08 |
6 | Ilies Razvan Cristian | 14340 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 01:08:17 |
7 | Cret Tudor Alexandru | 15146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:08:23 |
8 | Radoi Rares Nicolae | 15079 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:08:37 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Calota Andrei Emanuel | 14165 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:06:77 |
2 | Pal Andrei Eric | 14128 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:06:29 |
3 | Radu David | 13941 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:06:11 |
4 | Lazar Andrei Remus | 15662 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:05:96 |
6 | Dragu Filip Sebastian | 13926 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:06:22 |
7 | Popa Alexandru Daniel | 13146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:06:63 |
8 | Mitran Daniel Cristian | 16486 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:97 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Stefanache Alexandru Mari | 13099 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:05:83 |
2 | Dumitru Mario Eduard | 14238 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:05:72 |
3 | Brindau David Cristian | 14247 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:05:48 |
4 | Hritcu Rares Lucian | 14054 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:05:37 |
5 | Ursu Tudor Nicolae | 14272 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:05:43 |
6 | Balanescu Filip Andrei | 13935 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:05:61 |
7 | Raducanu Nicolae Daniel | 14756 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:05:80 |
8 | Tutuianu Sebastian | 13858 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:05:93 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Iari Edward Erik | 14460 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:05:23 |
3 | Serbanescu Stefan Andrei | 15142 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:04:80 |
4 | Mihai David Andrei | 14104 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:04:42 |
5 | Marinescu Darius Andrei | 12432 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:04:72 |
6 | Buda Alexandru Gabriel | 14169 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:04:98 |
7 | Budiaci Vladimir Stefan | 13931 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:05:22 |
8 | Onea Aris Cristian Antoni | 13845 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:05:31 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Sipos Peter David | 14362 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:04:13 |
2 | Gyorfi Francisc Denis | 14050 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:03:87 |
3 | Bratulescu Iustinian | 14300 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:03:75 |
4 | Enache Andrei | 13937 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:03:56 |
5 | Ariton Alexandru Marius | 14367 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:03:67 |
6 | Niculae Alexei | 14270 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:03:82 |
7 | Limbasan Alexander George | 15713 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:03:91 |
8 | Tanase Daniel Vasile | 15459 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:04:31 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Nae Adrian Gabriel | 13272 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:03:09 |
2 | Mures Rares | 15264 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:03:02 |
3 | Balaita Dragos | 14127 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:02:74 |
4 | Petre Narcis Alexandru | 13423 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:02:29 |
5 | Andron Teodor | 14206 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:02:30 |
6 | Dindareanu Alexandru | 14842 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:02:94 |
7 | Stoian Gabriel Razvan | 12383 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:03:04 |
8 | Mistireanu Iustin Teodor | 13030 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:03:45 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Stoica Andrei Alexandru | 11834 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:01:87 |
2 | Pricop Vlad Alexandru | 13847 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti | 01:01:44 |
3 | Boldor Alexandru Cristian | 14053 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:00:80 |
4 | Pandele Alexandru Edward | 14281 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:00:47 |
5 | Vasilescu Stefan Andrei | 13961 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:00:55 |
6 | Melianu Nicolae Cristian | 14437 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:00:91 |
8 | Adam Robert | 14130 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:01:88 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Comsa Alexandru Ioan | 14166 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:00:26 |
2 | Dinu Patrick Sebastian | 13340 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 00:59:55 |
3 | Stignei Denis | 14102 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 00:58:68 |
4 | Cozma Stefan | 14126 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 00:57:26 |
5 | Stancu Vlad Stefan | 13962 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 00:58:21 |
6 | Rad Lucas Andrei | 14256 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00:59:08 |
7 | Jianu Adrian Petru | 14435 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:00:08 |
8 | Boboc Emanoel Florin | 13853 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:00:30 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Rusu Bogdan Mircea | 13595 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lazar Elod | 17214 | 2004 | Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Soos Gyorffy Bence | 17211 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv 4 Seasons Miercurea Ciuc | 99:99:99 |
2 | Manea George C-Tin | 13132 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
3 | Morosan Iustin Nicolae | 15268 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
4 | Neagu Andrei Daniel | 14368 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:42:06 |
5 | Gorcea Cosmin Constantin | 16851 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:44:69 |
6 | Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel | 13298 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Ursu Nicolas Luca | 13342 | 2004 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
8 | Lazar Nicolae | 13598 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Milos Robert Cristian | 13461 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:39:98 |
2 | Farcas Andrei Ilie | 14514 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:37:30 |
3 | Coada Cosmin Theodor | 13950 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:37:17 |
4 | Neacsu Florin Cristian | 16372 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:35:25 |
5 | Gate Mihnea Cristian | 13427 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:37:08 |
6 | Stoian Antonio Stefan | 11295 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:37:22 |
7 | Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin | 13469 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:37:73 |
8 | Preda Cosmin Gabriel | 13531 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:41:81 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Maties Stefan | 14181 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:35:06 |
2 | Popoaca Marian Eduard | 13468 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:33:52 |
3 | Bungardean Raul Dumitru | 13288 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:32:47 |
4 | Stoica Emanoil Mario | 12492 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:32:05 |
5 | Butuc Andrei Marius | 13097 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:32:30 |
6 | Androne Vlad Antonio | 15649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:32:57 |
7 | Ancerencu Ianis Florin | 13697 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:34:89 |
8 | Luca Mihai Alexandru | 13759 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:35:17 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Elefteriu Albu Octavian | 13516 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:31:99 |
2 | Lupusoara Matei | 15504 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:30:42 |
3 | Roman Paul | 13151 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:29:54 |
4 | Gabor Edmond Ioan | 14076 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:28:42 |
5 | Georgescu Mihai | 13248 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:29:06 |
7 | Podeanu Andrei Stefan | 13384 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:31:67 |
8 | Pan Ionut Catalin | 12405 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:32:02 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Dumitrascu Andrei | 14750 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:27:95 |
2 | Lungu Andrei | 13775 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:27:82 |
3 | Bertea Alin Dan | 13650 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:27:63 |
4 | Hodina Razvan | 13515 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:27:55 |
5 | Roman David Nicolae | 14182 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:27:59 |
6 | Codrean Dacian Cristian | 13184 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:27:71 |
8 | Bungardean Razvan Andrei | 13287 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:28:06 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Giuran Dragos | 13719 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:27:27 |
2 | Checiches Bogdan Alex. | 13639 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:26:69 |
3 | Chelemen Bogdan | 13286 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:26:64 |
4 | Madaras Iosif Dominic | 13302 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:26:44 |
5 | Borangel Emanuel George | 13140 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:26:57 |
6 | Uleia Stefan Ovidiu | 13346 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:26:66 |
8 | Cadar Andrei Alex. | 13261 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:27:48 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
2 | Bratu David Andrei | 13743 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:25:58 |
3 | Chira Sergiu Florin | 13766 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:24:82 |
4 | Gabor Roland Cristian | 14075 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:24:23 |
6 | Voda Victor | 13199 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:25:26 |
7 | Costache Bobescu Ioan | 13689 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:25:97 |
8 | Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita | 13774 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:26:21 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Romas Codrut Fernando | 13669 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:23:88 |
2 | Satnoianu Andrei | 15130 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:22:06 |
3 | Ghionu Denis Andrei | 13460 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:21:42 |
4 | Padurariu Mihai Denis | 13510 | 2004 | Sport Club Municipal Bacau | 01:21:01 |
5 | Anghel Darius Costin | 13319 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:21:17 |
6 | Miu Eduard Andrei | 13802 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:21:87 |
7 | Deaconu Dennis Daniel | 13246 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:23:42 |
8 | Mazilu Alex. Stefan | 13517 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:23:99 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | 13180 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:20:75 |
2 | Balu Victor Andrei | 13647 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:19:28 |
3 | Ghile Dragos | 13264 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:18:38 |
4 | Guinea Alexandru Ionut | 11289 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:18:27 |
5 | Feier Sebastian Ioan | 13198 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:18:29 |
6 | Veiss Marius Gabi | 13704 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj | 01:18:63 |
8 | Rosu Patrick Cristian | 11362 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:20:83 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Circiumarescu David Stefa | 11301 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:16:89 |
2 | Nicola Madalin Ionut | 13323 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:16:62 |
3 | Costache Sebastian C-Tin | 13952 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:16:12 |
4 | Abit Emre | 13328 | 2004 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:15:00 |
5 | Petrache Darius Catalin | 13321 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:15:20 |
6 | Lapadat Cristian | 13326 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:16:35 |
7 | Crisan David | 13191 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:16:70 |
8 | Gergely Ferenc | 13122 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:17:82 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Dancanet Emil | 13649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:14:66 |
2 | Magda Teodor Stefan | 13951 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:13:59 |
3 | Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru | 12330 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 01:12:91 |
4 | Iacob Mihai | 13244 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:10:38 |
5 | Popovici David | 13322 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:11:03 |
6 | Gheorghe Lucas Ioan | 13424 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:13:21 |
7 | Mihaloianis Alexis | 13281 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:14:61 |
8 | Gherghel Vlad Cristian | 13431 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:14:91 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Iotu Ramona Anca | 14812 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
4 | Brezeanu Izabela | 15942 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
5 | Iofciu Alexandra Sophie | 14814 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Ursu Maria Ioana | 15100 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 99:99:99 |
2 | Marc Maria Natalia | 15039 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 99:99:99 |
3 | Harsan Faar Alia | 15037 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 99:99:99 |
4 | Spanu Carla Cristina | 15196 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
5 | Patrinoiu Teodora | 15790 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
6 | Apostol Alessia Maria | 15038 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 99:99:99 |
7 | Bulancea Daria | 15155 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 99:99:99 |
8 | Eross Hanna | 15158 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Vecsei Krisztina | 15010 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 99:99:99 |
2 | Blejan Alexandra Maria | 15527 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 99:99:99 |
4 | Tut Sarah Elizabeth | 15110 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:56:73 |
5 | Bognari Tamara | 15213 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:57:70 |
6 | Chitac Aurora Hoara | 15263 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
7 | Dragan Alexandra Huguette | 16410 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Nicoara Carla Antonia | 15002 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:51:34 |
2 | Stegarescu Alexandra | 16109 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:47:50 |
4 | Daraba Andra Daria | 16966 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:43:53 |
5 | Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn | 15144 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:44:64 |
6 | Simionescu Larisa Cristia | 15005 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:46:64 |
7 | Petrutiu Maria Alexandra | 15000 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:47:81 |
8 | Lazar Simona Marina | 15457 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:52:50 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Galmeanu Maria | 16029 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:42:04 |
2 | Stroe Lavinia Alexandra | 14817 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:41:29 |
3 | Florescu Antonia Alexia | 14024 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:39:74 |
4 | Lungu Amalia Maria | 15712 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:39:24 |
5 | Mnajed Sara | 15304 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:39:57 |
7 | Sabau Bianca Sophia | 15201 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:41:30 |
8 | Diaconu Alexandra Florent | 15670 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:43:17 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Todoran Marina | 15488 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:38:73 |
2 | Grosu Maria | 14552 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:37:23 |
3 | Racolta Bianca Isabela | 14992 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:36:24 |
4 | Balint Emma | 14021 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:35:73 |
5 | Savulescu Ana Teodora | 15455 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:35:77 |
6 | Buzatoiu Diana Elena | 15668 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:37:22 |
7 | Adam Sara Daria | 15006 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:38:02 |
8 | Piper Andreea Madalina | 14645 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:38:74 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
2 | Tanasa Bianca Petrina | 15270 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:34:20 |
3 | Oroszfai Krisztina | 14909 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:34:03 |
4 | Aslam Andra | 15410 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:33:34 |
5 | Oprea Maria Florentina | 15515 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:33:38 |
6 | Badea Ioana Alexandra | 15043 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:34:12 |
7 | Sandu Sara Patricia | 15207 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:34:53 |
8 | Toma Roxana Maria | 16893 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:35:56 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela | 15221 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:32:56 |
2 | Sebe Andra Miruna | 15282 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:32:50 |
4 | Meresescu Irina Maria | 15439 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:32:02 |
5 | Iancu Erika Luana | 15133 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:32:09 |
6 | Pintilie Alessia Anca | 16982 | 2006 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:32:45 |
7 | Florea Ana Maria | 13867 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:32:54 |
8 | Neagu Ioana Rebeca | 15516 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:32:73 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Mondini Ruiz Isabel | 16229 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:30:86 |
2 | Gheorghe Iulia Cristina | 15046 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:30:57 |
3 | Ginghina Alina Andreea | 14901 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:30:29 |
4 | Nitu Anna Denisa | 15307 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:30:03 |
5 | Dragomir Maria Miruna | 12474 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:30:19 |
6 | Preda Maria Amelie | 15453 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:30:35 |
7 | Chelmus Arina Maria | 15135 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:30:72 |
8 | Lazzetti Elisa Maria | 15697 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:31:16 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Dumitrescu Alissa Maria | 14442 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:29:66 |
2 | Soroceanu Alexia Ioana | 15593 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi | 01:29:37 |
3 | Martin Maria Denisa | 12669 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:29:11 |
4 | Cristea Theea Maria | 15523 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:28:89 |
5 | Ilie Daria Maria | 15454 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:28:99 |
6 | Boja Roxana Teodora | 15202 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:29:30 |
7 | Ujvary Dora | 15542 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:29:46 |
8 | Bescheret Anca | 15411 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:29:86 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Dragomir Ioana Alexia | 13907 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:28:75 |
2 | Menciu Ioana Maria | 15518 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:28:68 |
3 | Galata Larisa Elena | 15070 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:27:86 |
4 | Careba Alexandra Theodora | 14022 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:27:30 |
5 | Radulescu Lucia Elena | 13866 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:27:35 |
6 | Sauciuc Oana Iulia | 15099 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:27:87 |
7 | Axentioi Ilinca | 15273 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:28:72 |
8 | Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori | 15438 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:28:86 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Beres Krisztina | 14907 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:27:09 |
2 | Achim Diana Cezara | 14558 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:26:85 |
3 | Stirbu Ioana Maria | 15036 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:26:46 |
4 | Ostafi Delia Elena | 14841 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:25:88 |
5 | Sofronea Ingrid | 15416 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:26:35 |
6 | Popovici Petriana | 15098 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:26:84 |
7 | Tudor Allegra | 14779 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 01:27:05 |
8 | Negru Veronica Maria | 15250 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:27:11 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Otoiu Ana Cristiana | 11252 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:25:27 |
2 | Bostangiu Adelina Maria | 15126 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:23:41 |
3 | Chirita Clara Maria | 15412 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:23:06 |
4 | Bako Anastasia Maria | 13043 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:21:33 |
5 | Fabian Sara Julia | 14911 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:21:87 |
6 | Popa Rat Vanessa Maria | 15539 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare | 01:23:32 |
7 | Craiu Ioana | 15436 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:23:74 |
8 | Rauta Carla Maria | 15440 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:25:60 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Stan Matei Stefan | 15460 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Dan Tudor | 14993 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 99:99:99 |
3 | Firu Lucian Mihai | 13170 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Pralea Stefan Emilian | 16664 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
5 | Artimenco Mario Stefan | 17168 | 2006 | Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV | 99:99:99 |
6 | Iancu Dan Cristian | 14998 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 99:99:99 |
7 | Panait Paul Dragos | 15102 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Ciobanu Raul Flavian | 15169 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 99:99:99 |
2 | Florea Razvan Stefan | 14392 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 99:99:99 |
3 | Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei | 15666 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Ionescu David Andrei | 15520 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Ficiu Bogdan Andrei | 14975 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Stefanescu Rares Mihai | 14973 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Fleschiu David Mihai | 15556 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
8 | Benghiac Eric | 15781 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Manole Vlad Ionut | 15294 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | M.Sediq Edris | 15446 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Micsa Victor | 16017 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
6 | Marinescu Vlad Ionut | 15317 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu | 15305 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Popa Tudor | 15190 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
2 | Alexandrescu Denis Mihai | 14760 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:00:42 |
3 | Rotaru Silviu | 15064 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:55:26 |
4 | Lazarescu Darius Stefan | 15219 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:52:25 |
6 | Serban Robert Gabriel | 16420 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:57:33 |
7 | Cretu Raul | 16795 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 02:07:98 |
8 | Demetrovici Ovidiu George | 15386 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Dudui Razvan | 15210 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:51:85 |
2 | Florea Andrei | 15222 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:50:85 |
3 | Muraru Kaan Stefan | 15517 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:48:37 |
4 | Rosu Marius | 15499 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:45:60 |
5 | Gavrila Ionut Gelu | 15778 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:46:23 |
6 | Dobrescu Mihai | 14919 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:49:92 |
7 | Mustata Daniel Alexandru | 17002 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:51:61 |
8 | Poplacenel Stefan | 15071 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:51:94 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Nofit Codrin Mihai | 13701 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:42:60 |
3 | Cuntan Eduard | 15906 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:41:21 |
5 | Buhoci Stefan Octavian | 15526 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:41:05 |
6 | Stoica Robert Alex. | 15321 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:41:51 |
7 | Bucur Luca Constantin | 15462 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:42:36 |
8 | Csendes Laszlo Igor | 15285 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:43:20 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Dobre Alexandru Teodor | 14629 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:40:34 |
2 | Ciobanasu Andrei | 16012 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:39:53 |
3 | Zach Mihai Robert | 12304 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:38:22 |
4 | Galatanu Vlad | 15208 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:37:40 |
5 | Seksi Luca | 15280 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:37:49 |
6 | Paunescu Cezar | 15195 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:39:16 |
7 | Luca Cristian Vasile | 14999 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:40:24 |
8 | Secoban Stefan Alex. | 15272 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:40:75 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Ionescu Andrei | 15295 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:36:23 |
2 | Miclea Dragos Iulian | 15534 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:35:95 |
3 | Culea Petre Cristian | 14972 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:35:42 |
4 | Oprea Mario Calin | 15385 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:35:15 |
5 | Petre Raul | 15835 | 2006 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:35:37 |
6 | Savuca Luca Ionut | 14894 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI | 01:35:85 |
7 | Barnea Dragos Cristian | 15309 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:36:04 |
8 | Badea Perlik Robert | 13239 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:37:05 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Nagy Nandor | 15191 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:34:93 |
2 | Baciu Denis Andrei | 15183 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:34:34 |
3 | Susman George Catalin | 15030 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:33:65 |
4 | Morar Bogdan Florin | 14985 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:33:42 |
5 | Tataru Bogdan Pavel | 15447 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:33:46 |
6 | Anghel Horia Petru | 15529 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:33:87 |
7 | Talpes Ioan Vlad | 15044 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:34:82 |
8 | Marin Alexandru Razvan | 15198 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:35:01 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Teodor Cosmin | 15049 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:32:31 |
2 | Radu Matei | 13163 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:31:35 |
3 | Stancel Lukas | 15026 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:31:00 |
4 | Strimbeanu Razvan | 13334 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:30:71 |
5 | Mihalcu Adam | 14990 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:30:95 |
6 | Morjolic Liviu | 15508 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:31:18 |
7 | Stoican George Tudor | 15665 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:31:99 |
8 | Andrei Mihai Alexandru | 15441 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:33:12 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Mihalache Vlad Stefan | 14593 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:30:59 |
2 | Hriscu Rares | 15396 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:29:98 |
3 | Treger Tomas Tristian | 14987 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:29:82 |
4 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 15461 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:29:53 |
5 | Curecheriu Alex Gabriel | 14997 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:29:55 |
6 | Raicu Badea Gabriel | 13093 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:29:86 |
7 | Cionca Luca Ioan | 15149 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:30:40 |
8 | Constantinescu Alexandru | 15525 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:30:60 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Cojocaru Carol Mihai | 14789 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 01:29:36 |
2 | Scortea Teofil | 15445 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:28:24 |
3 | Krizbai Negru Robert | 15031 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:27:55 |
4 | Harabagiu Rares Petru | 14986 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:26:75 |
5 | Novac Iulian Doru | 15048 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:27:26 |
6 | Rados Luca Nicolas | 15192 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:27:58 |
7 | Rachieru Stefan Razvan | 13947 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:28:92 |
8 | Pisoschi Matei Valeriu | 15458 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:29:51 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei | 14818 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:25:62 |
2 | Rotaru Luca Stefan | 15552 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:25:41 |
3 | Niculaie David Andreas | 15045 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:23:84 |
4 | Cojocaru Stefan | 13690 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:23:00 |
5 | Postelnicu George Alexand | 15550 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:23:64 |
6 | Hotea Lucian | 15108 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:24:05 |
7 | Matei Vlad Alexandru | 14607 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:25:59 |
8 | Alexandru Patric Angelo | 15166 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:25:77 |
Seria: 14 |
|||||
1 | Koncz Nimrod Kalman | 14560 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:22:19 |
2 | Luput Sebastian Mihai | 15218 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:22:05 |
3 | Birghilescu Alexandru | 15276 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:21:41 |
4 | Bucur Andreas Alin | 14608 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:20:33 |
5 | Rosca Mihnea Ionut | 15278 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:20:45 |
6 | Duca Stefan Mircea | 15251 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:21:95 |
7 | Iaschiu Andrei | 15443 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:22:15 |
8 | Nistor Darius Dragan | 15215 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:22:67 |
Culoar | Stafeta | An nastere | Clubul | Timp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Stafeta 3 Ramona Anca Iotu, Lavinia Alexandra Stroe, Alexandra Sophie Iofciu, Izabela Brezeanu, | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Carla Antonia Nicoara, Larisa Cristia Simionescu, Krisztina Vecsei, Sara Daria Adam, | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:41:32 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Ruiz Isabel Mondini, Roxana Teodora Boja, Diana Cezara Achim, Sara Patricia Sandu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 | |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stafeta 1 Sara Mnajed, Lucia Elena Radulescu, Ana Maria Florea, Anna Denisa Nitu, | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:35:29 | |
2 | Stafeta 2 Maria Natalia Marc, Arina Maria Chelmus, Alessia Maria Apostol, Faar Alia Harsan, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:31:06 | |
3 | Stafeta 3 Ioana Rebeca Neagu, Theea Maria Cristea, Ioana Maria Menciu, Maria Florentina Oprea, | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:23:52 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Maria Ioana Ursu, Oana Iulia Sauciuc, Ingrid Sofronea, Petriana Popovici, | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:19:05 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Carla Maria Rauta, Ioana Craiu, Clara Maria Chirita, Alexandra Cori Dumitrescu, | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:19:14 | |
6 | Stafeta 6 Maria Amelie Preda, Sara Julia Fabian, Elisa Maria Lazzetti, Ioana Maria Stirbu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:25:18 | |
7 | Stafeta 7 Ana Teodora Savulescu, Andra Miruna Sebe, Daria Maria Ilie, Maria Grosu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:32:44 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Soos Gyorffy Bence | 17211 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv 4 Seasons Miercurea Ciuc | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lazar Elod | 17214 | 2004 | Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Morosan Iustin Nicolae | 15268 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
2 | Gate Mihnea Cristian | 13427 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:10:21 |
3 | Coada Cosmin Theodor | 13950 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:57:40 |
4 | Ancerencu Ianis Florin | 13697 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 02:53:56 |
5 | Butuc Andrei Marius | 13097 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:55:48 |
6 | Gorcea Cosmin Constantin | 16851 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 03:04:35 |
7 | Manea George C-Tin | 13132 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:11:95 |
8 | Ursu Nicolas Luca | 13342 | 2004 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Cadar Andrei Alex. | 13261 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:52:89 |
2 | Milos Robert Cristian | 13461 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:51:64 |
3 | Georgescu Mihai | 13248 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:50:20 |
4 | Neacsu Florin Cristian | 16372 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:49:75 |
5 | Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel | 13298 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:49:98 |
7 | Stoica Emanoil Mario | 12492 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:52:56 |
8 | Lupusoara Matei | 15504 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 02:52:95 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Gabor Edmond Ioan | 14076 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:48:71 |
2 | Farcas Andrei Ilie | 14514 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:47:85 |
4 | Maties Stefan | 14181 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:45:63 |
5 | Bertea Alin Dan | 13650 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:45:89 |
6 | Pan Ionut Catalin | 12405 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:47:47 |
7 | Mazilu Alex. Stefan | 13517 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:48:27 |
8 | Preda Cosmin Gabriel | 13531 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:49:49 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin | 13469 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:44:67 |
2 | Bungardean Razvan Andrei | 13287 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:43:75 |
3 | Bratu David Andrei | 13743 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:42:82 |
4 | Stoian Antonio Stefan | 11295 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 02:41:98 |
5 | Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita | 13774 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:42:64 |
6 | Androne Vlad Antonio | 15649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:42:98 |
7 | Gabor Roland Cristian | 14075 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:43:76 |
8 | Rusu Bogdan Mircea | 13595 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 02:45:49 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Bungardean Raul Dumitru | 13288 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:40:28 |
2 | Neagu Andrei Daniel | 14368 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:40:14 |
3 | Madaras Iosif Dominic | 13302 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:39:31 |
4 | Popoaca Marian Eduard | 13468 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:38:70 |
5 | Dancanet Emil | 13649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:38:72 |
6 | Chira Sergiu Florin | 13766 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:39:68 |
7 | Podeanu Andrei Stefan | 13384 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:40:27 |
8 | Elefteriu Albu Octavian | 13516 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:41:98 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Abit Emre | 13328 | 2004 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:38:00 |
2 | Hodina Razvan | 13515 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:37:67 |
4 | Luca Mihai Alexandru | 13759 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 02:36:43 |
5 | Feier Sebastian Ioan | 13198 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:36:51 |
7 | Balu Victor Andrei | 13647 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:37:73 |
8 | Miu Eduard Andrei | 13802 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:38:45 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Roman David Nicolae | 14182 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:36:00 |
2 | Roman Paul | 13151 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:35:82 |
3 | Voda Victor | 13199 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:35:59 |
4 | Giuran Dragos | 13719 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:34:74 |
5 | Codrean Dacian Cristian | 13184 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:34:74 |
6 | Dumitrascu Andrei | 14750 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:35:78 |
7 | Padurariu Mihai Denis | 13510 | 2004 | Sport Club Municipal Bacau | 02:35:92 |
8 | Lazar Nicolae | 13598 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 02:36:10 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Chelemen Bogdan | 13286 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:34:37 |
2 | Lungu Andrei | 13775 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:32:34 |
3 | Checiches Bogdan Alex. | 13639 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:31:86 |
4 | Rosu Patrick Cristian | 11362 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:31:17 |
6 | Romas Codrut Fernando | 13669 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:32:27 |
7 | Costache Sebastian C-Tin | 13952 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:32:87 |
8 | Uleia Stefan Ovidiu | 13346 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:34:51 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | 13180 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:30:69 |
2 | Deaconu Dennis Daniel | 13246 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:29:01 |
3 | Ghionu Denis Andrei | 13460 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:28:81 |
4 | Mihaloianis Alexis | 13281 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:28:07 |
5 | Borangel Emanuel George | 13140 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:28:12 |
6 | Gergely Ferenc | 13122 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:28:85 |
7 | Gherghel Vlad Cristian | 13431 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:29:51 |
8 | Petrache Darius Catalin | 13321 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:30:71 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
2 | Costache Bobescu Ioan | 13689 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:27:05 |
3 | Anghel Darius Costin | 13319 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:26:37 |
4 | Crisan David | 13191 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:25:13 |
5 | Guinea Alexandru Ionut | 11289 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:25:19 |
6 | Nicola Madalin Ionut | 13323 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:26:63 |
7 | Magda Teodor Stefan | 13951 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:27:06 |
8 | Satnoianu Andrei | 15130 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:28:06 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru | 12330 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 02:23:66 |
2 | Lapadat Cristian | 13326 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:21:21 |
3 | Gheorghe Lucas Ioan | 13424 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:16:62 |
4 | Popovici David | 13322 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:11:46 |
5 | Iacob Mihai | 13244 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:16:12 |
6 | Veiss Marius Gabi | 13704 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj | 02:19:36 |
7 | Circiumarescu David Stefa | 11301 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:21:66 |
8 | Ghile Dragos | 13264 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:24:08 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Marcu Sebastian | 16980 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
3 | Luca Alexandru Mihai | 13850 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad | 14405 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tanase Jonathan Cristian | 13945 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Dorobantu Albu Denis | 13854 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Chiriac Tudor Ioan | 12407 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
8 | Fasie Mario | 17213 | 2005 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Baicu Angelo Cosmin | 14241 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 99:99:99 |
2 | Jankovics Eduard | 17000 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 99:99:99 |
3 | Slabu Sebastian Cristian | 13765 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 03:00:57 |
4 | Enculesei Razvan Rares | 13960 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:48:75 |
5 | Novcic Luka | 14448 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:56:66 |
6 | Toma Mina Atal | 14751 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:03:96 |
8 | Adam Bogdan | 14729 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Raducanu Nicolae Daniel | 14756 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:41:83 |
3 | Mincu Andrei Alex. | 15274 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:38:68 |
4 | Calota Andrei Emanuel | 14165 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:36:65 |
5 | Banatean Andreas Alex. | 14090 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:37:80 |
6 | Cornaciu Adrian Stefan | 14262 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:39:31 |
7 | Canas Robert Valentin | 14028 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:42:77 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Tabacu Dimitrie | 11277 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:34:71 |
2 | Preda Alexandru Florin | 13959 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:34:05 |
3 | Bajko Zalan | 15890 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 02:33:29 |
4 | Ilies Razvan Cristian | 14340 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 02:32:50 |
5 | Cret Tudor Alexandru | 15146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:32:67 |
6 | Ceausescu Horia Alexandru | 14200 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:33:38 |
7 | Stoian Antonio Gabriel | 13948 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:34:13 |
8 | Toma Mihai Cosmin | 14449 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:34:85 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Malus Cristian Ionut | 13922 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:30:68 |
2 | Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel | 12959 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 02:30:38 |
3 | Stefanache Alexandru Mari | 13099 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:30:21 |
4 | Tica Stefan | 14129 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:29:22 |
5 | Plamada Teodor | 15095 | 2005 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:29:75 |
6 | Dumitru Mario Eduard | 14238 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:30:38 |
7 | Ioan Alexandru | 14078 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:30:56 |
8 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 13917 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:30:95 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Tutuianu Sebastian | 13858 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:28:86 |
2 | Radu David | 13941 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:26:68 |
3 | Pal Andrei Eric | 14128 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:26:33 |
4 | Balaci Alexandru | 16449 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:25:47 |
5 | Onea Aris Cristian Antoni | 13845 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:25:70 |
6 | Mitran Daniel Cristian | 16486 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:26:47 |
7 | Popa Alexandru Daniel | 13146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:26:97 |
8 | Radoi Rares Nicolae | 15079 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:28:92 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Mistireanu Iustin Teodor | 13030 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:25:01 |
2 | Puiu Dragos Ioan | 14426 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:24:75 |
3 | Brindau David Cristian | 14247 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:24:31 |
4 | Ursu Tudor Nicolae | 14272 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:23:86 |
5 | Mihai David Andrei | 14104 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:23:90 |
6 | Marinescu Darius Andrei | 12432 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:24:60 |
7 | Iari Edward Erik | 14460 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:24:90 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Buda Alexandru Gabriel | 14169 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:23:39 |
2 | Dragu Filip Sebastian | 13926 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:23:02 |
3 | Lazar Andrei Remus | 15662 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:22:82 |
4 | Constantinescu Mihnea | 14051 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:22:56 |
5 | Bratulescu Iustinian | 14300 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:22:73 |
6 | Limbasan Alexander George | 15713 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:22:97 |
7 | Grigoras Stefan Cristian | 13849 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:23:33 |
8 | Budiaci Vladimir Stefan | 13931 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:23:57 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Balanescu Filip Andrei | 13935 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:22:48 |
2 | Ariton Alexandru Marius | 14367 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:20:54 |
3 | Serbanescu Stefan Andrei | 15142 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:19:66 |
4 | Boldor Alexandru Cristian | 14053 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:19:03 |
5 | Tanase Daniel Vasile | 15459 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:19:04 |
6 | Nae Adrian Gabriel | 13272 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:20:53 |
7 | Niculae Alexei | 14270 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:22:18 |
8 | Sipos Peter David | 14362 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:22:49 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Hritcu Rares Lucian | 14054 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:18:21 |
2 | Comsa Alexandru Ioan | 14166 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:17:19 |
3 | Mures Rares | 15264 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:16:69 |
4 | Pricop Vlad Alexandru | 13847 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti | 02:15:78 |
5 | Adam Robert | 14130 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:16:67 |
6 | Balaita Dragos | 14127 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:17:00 |
7 | Stoica Andrei Alexandru | 11834 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:17:20 |
8 | Gyorfi Francisc Denis | 14050 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:18:22 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
2 | Petre Narcis Alexandru | 13423 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:14:93 |
3 | Rad Lucas Andrei | 14256 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:14:51 |
4 | Jianu Adrian Petru | 14435 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:14:39 |
5 | Vasilescu Stefan Andrei | 13961 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:14:40 |
6 | Dindareanu Alexandru | 14842 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:14:77 |
7 | Andron Teodor | 14206 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:15:03 |
8 | Stoian Gabriel Razvan | 12383 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:15:59 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Melianu Nicolae Cristian | 14437 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:11:28 |
2 | Dinu Patrick Sebastian | 13340 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:10:21 |
3 | Pandele Alexandru Edward | 14281 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:08:17 |
4 | Cozma Stefan | 14126 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:05:16 |
5 | Stancu Vlad Stefan | 13962 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:06:00 |
6 | Stignei Denis | 14102 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:08:29 |
7 | Boboc Emanoel Florin | 13853 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:10:59 |
8 | Enache Andrei | 13937 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:12:12 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Sirbu Maria Alexandra | 14224 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:58:15 |
4 | Mezei Flavia Maria | 15020 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:51:50 |
5 | Solomon Ioana Alexandra | 14282 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:55:56 |
6 | Dragan Sonia | 13688 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Galusca Briana Ioana | 14308 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:49:91 |
2 | Canciu Daria | 15058 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:49:00 |
3 | Eross Nora | 14462 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 02:47:54 |
4 | Dumitru Amalia Andreea | 14203 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:45:93 |
6 | Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana | 12980 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:47:87 |
7 | Ilie Bianca Ioana | 15109 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:49:21 |
8 | Dobre Idora Teodora | 14749 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:51:41 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Dinca Stefania Alexandra | 14515 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:44:96 |
2 | Iancu Ana Maria | 13839 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:42:27 |
3 | Talpos Petra Antonia | 15060 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:40:11 |
4 | Miu Alesia Stefania | 14229 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 02:39:22 |
5 | Mocanu Alexandra Stefania | 14703 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:39:64 |
6 | Grigorescu Thea Ioana | 12689 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:40:98 |
7 | Sarbu Elena Alexandra | 14176 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:44:54 |
8 | Zayadna Iasmina Maria | 14175 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:45:86 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Tocanel Angela Maria | 14083 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:37:89 |
2 | Baciuca Ramona Cristina | 13841 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:37:28 |
3 | Laszlo Noemi | 14551 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 02:36:71 |
4 | Pascal Miruna Andreea | 13843 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:36:53 |
5 | Petcu Alexia Ioana | 13330 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:36:67 |
6 | Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria | 15679 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:36:94 |
7 | Gheorghe Ana Maria | 15926 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:37:68 |
8 | Hirceaga Miruna | 14728 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:38:06 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Fagadar Ghisa Marina | 14450 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:34:24 |
2 | Iana Sara Cezara | 14019 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:33:11 |
3 | Anderson Chloe Ruth | 14510 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:32:67 |
4 | Siklodi Noemi | 13161 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:32:50 |
5 | Teianu Ioana Claudia | 13276 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:32:63 |
6 | Grigorescu Diana Elena | 14438 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:32:73 |
7 | Orban Kis Orsolya | 13160 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:33:17 |
8 | Duta Izabela Maria | 13916 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:34:93 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Morar Carla Delia | 14055 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:32:28 |
2 | Cotruta Maria Smaranda | 14994 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:31:76 |
3 | Teodosescu Anastasia | 14516 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:31:15 |
4 | Ionita Carmen Ana Maria | 14214 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:29:59 |
5 | Nitu Sara Mihaela | 14825 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02:30:22 |
6 | Vacaru Andreea Iuliana | 13949 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:31:18 |
7 | Stoica Georgiana Daniela | 12408 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:31:83 |
8 | Ghazal Magida | 14242 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:32:47 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Leah Ioana Silvia | 14069 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 02:29:02 |
2 | Anghel Alice Eugenia | 13840 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:28:37 |
3 | Lucan Daria Stefania | 14234 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:28:09 |
4 | Pascu Ana Maria | 14506 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:27:53 |
5 | Safcencu Delia Giorgiana | 13275 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:27:64 |
6 | Gubavu Alessia Mihaela | 13268 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:28:12 |
7 | Jugureanu Ioana Iris | 13838 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:28:69 |
8 | Badea Bianca Maria | 13913 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:29:49 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Ellersdorfer Mihaela | 13685 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:27:25 |
2 | Fila Barbara Erzsebet | 13731 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:26:60 |
3 | Drog Maria Bianca | 14108 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:25:99 |
4 | Petrache Maria | 14277 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:24:03 |
5 | Dumitru Andreea Anisia | 13750 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:24:60 |
6 | Sarb Alecsandra Ioana | 14178 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:26:15 |
7 | Oprea Ana Maria | 14336 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:26:85 |
8 | Papp Annemarie | 14086 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:27:50 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Rafa Tania Madalina | 14365 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:23:13 |
2 | Constantin Denisa Frances | 14443 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:22:64 |
3 | Gherman Amalia Ariana | 13809 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:21:73 |
4 | Iorga Andreea Denisa | 14840 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:20:93 |
5 | Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad | 12762 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:21:12 |
7 | Nae Raisa Gabriela | 13273 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 02:22:66 |
8 | Ionita Alexia | 14244 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:23:14 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Gorecki Andra Denisa | 13101 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:18:94 |
2 | Marin Ioana | 14267 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:18:52 |
3 | Chiru Simona Andreea | 13958 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:15:86 |
4 | Verciuc Maria | 13965 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:14:68 |
5 | Zorzoliu Miruna | 13022 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:15:36 |
6 | Curcan Alexandra Roxana | 13918 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:17:82 |
7 | Huma Daria Elena | 14088 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:18:56 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Cretu Raul | 16795 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 04:07:19 |
3 | Mustata Daniel Alexandru | 17002 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 03:35:74 |
4 | Serban Robert Gabriel | 16420 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 03:25:16 |
5 | Rotaru Silviu | 15064 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:34:82 |
6 | Micsa Victor | 16017 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:41:54 |
7 | Alexandrescu Denis Mihai | 14760 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:57:03 |
8 | Artimenco Mario Stefan | 17168 | 2006 | Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Gavrila Ionut Gelu | 15778 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 03:20:75 |
3 | Ficiu Bogdan Andrei | 14975 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 03:15:22 |
5 | Dudui Razvan | 15210 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:14:88 |
6 | Lazarescu Darius Stefan | 15219 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:15:47 |
7 | Manole Vlad Ionut | 15294 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:19:82 |
8 | Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu | 15305 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:21:09 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Marinescu Vlad Ionut | 15317 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:13:06 |
2 | Buhoci Stefan Octavian | 15526 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 03:12:59 |
3 | Iancu Dan Cristian | 14998 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 03:10:45 |
5 | Stefanescu Rares Mihai | 14973 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 03:10:20 |
7 | Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei | 15666 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 03:12:59 |
8 | Benghiac Eric | 15781 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 03:13:19 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Dan Tudor | 14993 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 03:07:47 |
2 | Poplacenel Stefan | 15071 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 03:06:78 |
4 | Nofit Codrin Mihai | 13701 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 03:04:21 |
5 | Galatanu Vlad | 15208 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:05:12 |
6 | Talpes Ioan Vlad | 15044 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 03:06:24 |
7 | Demetrovici Ovidiu George | 15386 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 03:06:93 |
8 | Stoica Robert Alex. | 15321 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 03:08:07 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Ciobanasu Andrei | 16012 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:03:77 |
2 | Marin Alexandru Razvan | 15198 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 03:02:82 |
3 | Stoican George Tudor | 15665 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 03:01:98 |
4 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 15461 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:01:38 |
5 | Dobre Alexandru Teodor | 14629 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:01:60 |
6 | Miclea Dragos Iulian | 15534 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 03:02:37 |
7 | Cuntan Eduard | 15906 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 03:03:30 |
8 | Ionescu Andrei | 15295 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 03:03:80 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Stan Matei Stefan | 15460 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 03:00:59 |
2 | Florea Andrei | 15222 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:00:34 |
3 | Popa Tudor | 15190 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:59:17 |
4 | Dobrescu Mihai | 14919 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:58:26 |
5 | Oprea Mario Calin | 15385 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:58:98 |
7 | Pralea Stefan Emilian | 16664 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 03:00:52 |
8 | Morjolic Liviu | 15508 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:01:32 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Badea Perlik Robert | 13239 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:57:57 |
2 | Bucur Luca Constantin | 15462 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 02:56:79 |
3 | Teodor Cosmin | 15049 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:55:73 |
4 | Petre Raul | 15835 | 2006 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 02:54:53 |
5 | Treger Tomas Tristian | 14987 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:54:67 |
6 | Ciobanu Raul Flavian | 15169 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:55:98 |
7 | Florea Razvan Stefan | 14392 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 02:57:04 |
8 | Muraru Kaan Stefan | 15517 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:57:65 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Rosu Marius | 15499 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:53:74 |
2 | Morar Bogdan Florin | 14985 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:53:31 |
3 | Secoban Stefan Alex. | 15272 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:53:23 |
4 | Paunescu Cezar | 15195 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:52:90 |
5 | Barnea Dragos Cristian | 15309 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:53:13 |
6 | Zach Mihai Robert | 12304 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:53:30 |
7 | Mihalcu Adam | 14990 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:53:34 |
8 | Panait Paul Dragos | 15102 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:53:87 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Fleschiu David Mihai | 15556 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 02:52:67 |
2 | Savuca Luca Ionut | 14894 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI | 02:51:67 |
3 | Matei Vlad Alexandru | 14607 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:51:46 |
4 | Firu Lucian Mihai | 13170 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 02:51:26 |
5 | Birghilescu Alexandru | 15276 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:51:36 |
6 | Luca Cristian Vasile | 14999 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:51:54 |
7 | Ionescu David Andrei | 15520 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:52:01 |
8 | Tataru Bogdan Pavel | 15447 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:52:81 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Krizbai Negru Robert | 15031 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:50:06 |
2 | Rachieru Stefan Razvan | 13947 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:49:37 |
3 | Seksi Luca | 15280 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:48:14 |
4 | Novac Iulian Doru | 15048 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:47:53 |
5 | Culea Petre Cristian | 14972 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:48:11 |
6 | Niculaie David Andreas | 15045 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:49:31 |
7 | Curecheriu Alex Gabriel | 14997 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 02:49:46 |
8 | Raicu Badea Gabriel | 13093 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:50:80 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Susman George Catalin | 15030 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:47:29 |
2 | Cojocaru Stefan | 13690 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 02:47:24 |
3 | Cionca Luca Ioan | 15149 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:46:29 |
4 | Hotea Lucian | 15108 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 02:45:23 |
5 | Luput Sebastian Mihai | 15218 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:45:88 |
6 | Csendes Laszlo Igor | 15285 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 02:46:30 |
7 | Alexandru Patric Angelo | 15166 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02:47:27 |
8 | M.Sediq Edris | 15446 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:47:33 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Nistor Darius Dragan | 15215 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:44:85 |
2 | Rotaru Luca Stefan | 15552 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 02:44:31 |
3 | Cojocaru Carol Mihai | 14789 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 02:43:50 |
4 | Harabagiu Rares Petru | 14986 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:43:14 |
5 | Radu Matei | 13163 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:43:36 |
6 | Strimbeanu Razvan | 13334 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:43:53 |
7 | Andrei Mihai Alexandru | 15441 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:44:82 |
8 | Anghel Horia Petru | 15529 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:45:04 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Pisoschi Matei Valeriu | 15458 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:41:27 |
2 | Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei | 14818 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 02:39:90 |
3 | Baciu Denis Andrei | 15183 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 02:38:89 |
4 | Mihalache Vlad Stefan | 14593 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:37:96 |
5 | Rados Luca Nicolas | 15192 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:38:12 |
6 | Rosca Mihnea Ionut | 15278 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:39:65 |
7 | Postelnicu George Alexand | 15550 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:40:53 |
8 | Stancel Lukas | 15026 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:41:30 |
Seria: 14 |
|||||
1 | Scortea Teofil | 15445 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:37:85 |
2 | Hriscu Rares | 15396 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 02:37:32 |
3 | Koncz Nimrod Kalman | 14560 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 02:32:60 |
4 | Duca Stefan Mircea | 15251 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:30:03 |
5 | Constantinescu Alexandru | 15525 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 02:30:18 |
6 | Iaschiu Andrei | 15443 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:34:08 |
7 | Bucur Andreas Alin | 14608 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:37:50 |
8 | Nagy Nandor | 15191 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:37:91 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Spanu Carla Cristina | 15196 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
4 | Dragan Alexandra Huguette | 16410 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Chitac Aurora Hoara | 15263 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tut Sarah Elizabeth | 15110 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 03:35:37 |
3 | Daraba Andra Daria | 16966 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 03:19:05 |
4 | Vecsei Krisztina | 15010 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:14:24 |
5 | Petrutiu Maria Alexandra | 15000 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:16:84 |
6 | Bognari Tamara | 15213 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 03:20:50 |
8 | Stegarescu Alexandra | 16109 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Lazar Simona Marina | 15457 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 03:13:50 |
2 | Stroe Lavinia Alexandra | 14817 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 03:11:32 |
3 | Buzatoiu Diana Elena | 15668 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 03:10:07 |
4 | Diaconu Alexandra Florent | 15670 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 03:06:37 |
5 | Blejan Alexandra Maria | 15527 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 03:09:55 |
7 | Nicoara Carla Antonia | 15002 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 03:11:89 |
8 | Iotu Ramona Anca | 14812 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 03:13:64 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Patrinoiu Teodora | 15790 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 03:05:29 |
2 | Eross Hanna | 15158 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 03:04:75 |
3 | Iofciu Alexandra Sophie | 14814 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 03:03:75 |
5 | Piper Andreea Madalina | 14645 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:03:63 |
6 | Galmeanu Maria | 16029 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 03:04:55 |
7 | Lungu Amalia Maria | 15712 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 03:04:88 |
8 | Toma Roxana Maria | 16893 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 03:05:77 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Brezeanu Izabela | 15942 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 03:01:04 |
2 | Racolta Bianca Isabela | 14992 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:59:41 |
3 | Mnajed Sara | 15304 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:58:65 |
5 | Todoran Marina | 15488 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 02:57:76 |
6 | Cristea Theea Maria | 15523 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:59:15 |
7 | Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela | 15221 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:59:51 |
8 | Harsan Faar Alia | 15037 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 03:01:46 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Meresescu Irina Maria | 15439 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:56:64 |
2 | Nitu Anna Denisa | 15307 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:56:23 |
4 | Radulescu Lucia Elena | 13866 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:55:97 |
5 | Simionescu Larisa Cristia | 15005 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:55:98 |
6 | Boja Roxana Teodora | 15202 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:56:08 |
7 | Tanasa Bianca Petrina | 15270 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:56:55 |
8 | Mondini Ruiz Isabel | 16229 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:56:84 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Florescu Antonia Alexia | 14024 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:55:21 |
2 | Sabau Bianca Sophia | 15201 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 02:54:41 |
3 | Sandu Sara Patricia | 15207 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:53:84 |
4 | Craiu Ioana | 15436 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:53:81 |
5 | Ujvary Dora | 15542 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 02:53:83 |
6 | Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn | 15144 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:54:14 |
7 | Oroszfai Krisztina | 14909 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 02:54:86 |
8 | Beres Krisztina | 14907 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 02:55:25 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Gheorghe Iulia Cristina | 15046 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:53:15 |
2 | Grosu Maria | 14552 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:52:96 |
3 | Apostol Alessia Maria | 15038 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:52:65 |
4 | Martin Maria Denisa | 12669 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:51:99 |
5 | Bulancea Daria | 15155 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 02:52:21 |
6 | Iancu Erika Luana | 15133 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:52:77 |
7 | Lazzetti Elisa Maria | 15697 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:53:11 |
8 | Chelmus Arina Maria | 15135 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:53:33 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Negru Veronica Maria | 15250 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:51:69 |
2 | Menciu Ioana Maria | 15518 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:51:26 |
3 | Ilie Daria Maria | 15454 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:50:73 |
4 | Bostangiu Adelina Maria | 15126 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:50:66 |
5 | Balint Emma | 14021 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:50:73 |
6 | Bescheret Anca | 15411 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:51:26 |
7 | Savulescu Ana Teodora | 15455 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:51:37 |
8 | Tudor Allegra | 14779 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 02:51:73 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Preda Maria Amelie | 15453 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:50:52 |
2 | Dumitrescu Alissa Maria | 14442 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 02:50:10 |
3 | Ginghina Alina Andreea | 14901 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 02:49:39 |
4 | Oprea Maria Florentina | 15515 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:49:21 |
5 | Dragomir Ioana Alexia | 13907 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 02:49:31 |
6 | Sebe Andra Miruna | 15282 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:49:62 |
7 | Sofronea Ingrid | 15416 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:50:32 |
8 | Marc Maria Natalia | 15039 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 02:50:63 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Sauciuc Oana Iulia | 15099 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:49:03 |
2 | Popa Rat Vanessa Maria | 15539 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare | 02:48:11 |
3 | Popovici Petriana | 15098 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:47:95 |
4 | Adam Sara Daria | 15006 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:47:34 |
5 | Pintilie Alessia Anca | 16982 | 2006 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 02:47:62 |
6 | Neagu Ioana Rebeca | 15516 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:48:00 |
7 | Galata Larisa Elena | 15070 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 02:48:62 |
8 | Dragomir Maria Miruna | 12474 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 02:49:20 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Florea Ana Maria | 13867 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:46:84 |
2 | Aslam Andra | 15410 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:46:02 |
3 | Soroceanu Alexia Ioana | 15593 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi | 02:42:00 |
4 | Chirita Clara Maria | 15412 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:40:54 |
5 | Achim Diana Cezara | 14558 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:41:94 |
6 | Ostafi Delia Elena | 14841 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 02:42:26 |
7 | Badea Ioana Alexandra | 15043 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 02:46:51 |
8 | Careba Alexandra Theodora | 14022 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 02:47:34 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Ursu Maria Ioana | 15100 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 02:40:04 |
2 | Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori | 15438 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:39:43 |
3 | Rauta Carla Maria | 15440 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:38:26 |
4 | Fabian Sara Julia | 14911 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:35:31 |
5 | Otoiu Ana Cristiana | 11252 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 02:38:06 |
6 | Axentioi Ilinca | 15273 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 02:38:49 |
7 | Bako Anastasia Maria | 13043 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 02:40:02 |
8 | Stirbu Ioana Maria | 15036 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 02:40:21 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
4 | Rusu Bogdan Mircea | 13595 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
7 | Lazar Elod | 17214 | 2004 | Cl. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" MIERCUREA CIUC | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Ursu Nicolas Luca | 13342 | 2004 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 99:99:99 |
2 | Morosan Iustin Nicolae | 15268 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
3 | Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel | 13298 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:13:28 |
4 | Gorcea Cosmin Constantin | 16851 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:12:24 |
5 | Gate Mihnea Cristian | 13427 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:13:19 |
6 | Coada Cosmin Theodor | 13950 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:13:77 |
7 | Manea George C-Tin | 13132 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Soos Gyorffy Bence | 17211 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv 4 Seasons Miercurea Ciuc | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Stoica Emanoil Mario | 12492 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:09:99 |
3 | Lupusoara Matei | 15504 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:09:74 |
4 | Maties Stefan | 14181 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:09:28 |
5 | Cadar Andrei Alex. | 13261 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:09:45 |
6 | Milos Robert Cristian | 13461 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:09:79 |
7 | Mazilu Alex. Stefan | 13517 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:10:58 |
8 | Ancerencu Ianis Florin | 13697 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:11:94 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Butuc Andrei Marius | 13097 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:08:51 |
2 | Bungardean Razvan Andrei | 13287 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:07:66 |
3 | Dancanet Emil | 13649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:07:16 |
4 | Bertea Alin Dan | 13650 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:06:62 |
5 | Elefteriu Albu Octavian | 13516 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:07:10 |
6 | Georgescu Mihai | 13248 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:07:60 |
8 | Peptanaru Stefan Cosmin | 13469 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:09:06 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Bungardean Raul Dumitru | 13288 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:06:11 |
2 | Miu Eduard Andrei | 13802 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:05:57 |
3 | Preda Cosmin Gabriel | 13531 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:05:33 |
4 | Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita | 13774 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:05:23 |
5 | Roman Paul | 13151 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:05:30 |
6 | Neagu Andrei Daniel | 14368 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:05:57 |
7 | Balu Victor Andrei | 13647 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:05:69 |
8 | Bratu David Andrei | 13743 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:06:28 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Stoian Antonio Stefan | 11295 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:04:86 |
2 | Abit Emre | 13328 | 2004 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:04:68 |
3 | Gabor Edmond Ioan | 14076 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:04:19 |
4 | Petrache Darius Catalin | 13321 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:03:79 |
5 | Ghionu Denis Andrei | 13460 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:03:99 |
6 | Padurariu Mihai Denis | 13510 | 2004 | Sport Club Municipal Bacau | 01:04:61 |
7 | Androne Vlad Antonio | 15649 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:04:74 |
8 | Pan Ionut Catalin | 12405 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:04:97 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Farcas Andrei Ilie | 14514 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:03:70 |
2 | Uleia Stefan Ovidiu | 13346 | 2004 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:03:62 |
3 | Feier Sebastian Ioan | 13198 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:02:94 |
6 | Podeanu Andrei Stefan | 13384 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:03:60 |
7 | Gergely Ferenc | 13122 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:03:63 |
8 | Giuran Dragos | 13719 | 2004 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:03:73 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Rosu Patrick Cristian | 11362 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:02:75 |
2 | Madaras Iosif Dominic | 13302 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:02:39 |
3 | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | 13180 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:02:11 |
4 | Roman David Nicolae | 14182 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:01:85 |
5 | Romas Codrut Fernando | 13669 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:02:03 |
6 | Nicola Madalin Ionut | 13323 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:02:14 |
7 | Gabor Roland Cristian | 14075 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:02:44 |
8 | Mihaloianis Alexis | 13281 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:02:84 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Neacsu Florin Cristian | 16372 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:01:59 |
2 | Costache Sebastian C-Tin | 13952 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:01:39 |
3 | Chira Sergiu Florin | 13766 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:01:09 |
4 | Lungu Andrei | 13775 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:00:96 |
5 | Dumitrascu Andrei | 14750 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:00:96 |
6 | Hodina Razvan | 13515 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:01:34 |
7 | Costache Bobescu Ioan | 13689 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:01:53 |
8 | Gherghel Vlad Cristian | 13431 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:01:62 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Iacob Mihai | 13244 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:00:86 |
2 | Lapadat Cristian | 13326 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:00:78 |
3 | Anghel Darius Costin | 13319 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:00:28 |
4 | Voda Victor | 13199 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:00:10 |
5 | Checiches Bogdan Alex. | 13639 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:00:22 |
6 | Lazar Nicolae | 13598 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 01:00:39 |
7 | Chelemen Bogdan | 13286 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:00:84 |
8 | Luca Mihai Alexandru | 13759 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:00:95 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Borangel Emanuel George | 13140 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 00:59:71 |
2 | Crisan David | 13191 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00:59:07 |
3 | Codrean Dacian Cristian | 13184 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00:58:81 |
4 | Satnoianu Andrei | 15130 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 00:58:13 |
5 | Magda Teodor Stefan | 13951 | 2004 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 00:58:46 |
6 | Ghile Dragos | 13264 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 00:58:92 |
7 | Deaconu Dennis Daniel | 13246 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:59:18 |
8 | Popoaca Marian Eduard | 13468 | 2004 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 00:59:84 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Guinea Alexandru Ionut | 11289 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:57:42 |
2 | Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru | 12330 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca | 00:56:74 |
3 | Gheorghe Lucas Ioan | 13424 | 2004 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 00:55:82 |
4 | Popovici David | 13322 | 2004 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 00:53:00 |
6 | Veiss Marius Gabi | 13704 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj | 00:55:99 |
7 | Circiumarescu David Stefa | 11301 | 2004 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 00:56:94 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
1 | Ilies Razvan Cristian | 14340 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad | 99:99:99 |
2 | Marcu Sebastian | 16980 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 99:99:99 |
3 | Luca Alexandru Mihai | 13850 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
4 | Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad | 14405 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Tanase Jonathan Cristian | 13945 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
6 | Dorobantu Albu Denis | 13854 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Fasie Mario | 17213 | 2005 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 |
8 | Plamada Teodor | 15095 | 2005 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stoian Gabriel Razvan | 12383 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 99:99:99 |
3 | Toma Mina Atal | 14751 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:48:19 |
4 | Chiriac Tudor Ioan | 12407 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:44:50 |
5 | Novcic Luka | 14448 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:47:40 |
6 | Slabu Sebastian Cristian | 13765 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:55:26 |
7 | Enache Andrei | 13937 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 99:99:99 |
8 | Adam Bogdan | 14729 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Enculesei Razvan Rares | 13960 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:43:79 |
3 | Raducanu Nicolae Daniel | 14756 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:36:83 |
4 | Pal Andrei Eric | 14128 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:36:39 |
5 | Tabacu Dimitrie | 11277 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:36:77 |
6 | Serbanescu Stefan Andrei | 15142 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:37:26 |
7 | Puiu Dragos Ioan | 14426 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:42:60 |
8 | Jankovics Eduard | 17000 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:43:81 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Ceausescu Horia Alexandru | 14200 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:35:88 |
2 | Baicu Angelo Cosmin | 14241 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:34:89 |
3 | Tica Stefan | 14129 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:33:99 |
4 | Bajko Zalan | 15890 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:33:30 |
5 | Constantinescu Mihnea | 14051 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:33:70 |
6 | Grigoras Stefan Cristian | 13849 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:34:35 |
7 | Ariton Alexandru Marius | 14367 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:35:26 |
8 | Malus Cristian Ionut | 13922 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:36:22 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
2 | Mincu Andrei Alex. | 15274 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:32:09 |
3 | Mitran Daniel Cristian | 16486 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:31:94 |
4 | Gyorfi Francisc Denis | 14050 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:30:79 |
5 | Popa Alexandru Daniel | 13146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:31:30 |
6 | Radu David | 13941 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:32:07 |
7 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 13917 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:32:51 |
8 | Dumitru Mario Eduard | 14238 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:33:29 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Banatean Andreas Alex. | 14090 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:30:17 |
2 | Balaci Alexandru | 16449 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:29:13 |
3 | Limbasan Alexander George | 15713 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:28:80 |
4 | Stignei Denis | 14102 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:28:41 |
5 | Melianu Nicolae Cristian | 14437 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:28:44 |
6 | Radoi Rares Nicolae | 15079 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:28:82 |
7 | Stoian Antonio Gabriel | 13948 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:29:27 |
8 | Cornaciu Adrian Stefan | 14262 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:30:78 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Boldor Alexandru Cristian | 14053 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:28:32 |
2 | Ursu Tudor Nicolae | 14272 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:27:84 |
3 | Ioan Alexandru | 14078 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:27:39 |
4 | Balaita Dragos | 14127 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:27:14 |
5 | Onea Aris Cristian Antoni | 13845 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:27:23 |
6 | Lazar Andrei Remus | 15662 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:27:77 |
7 | Boboc Emanoel Florin | 13853 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:28:15 |
8 | Canas Robert Valentin | 14028 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:28:35 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Jianu Adrian Petru | 14435 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:27:00 |
2 | Stefanache Alexandru Mari | 13099 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:26:96 |
3 | Dindareanu Alexandru | 14842 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:26:81 |
4 | Comsa Alexandru Ioan | 14166 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:26:22 |
5 | Preda Alexandru Florin | 13959 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:26:78 |
7 | Andron Teodor | 14206 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:26:98 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Tanase Daniel Vasile | 15459 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:25:53 |
2 | Brindau David Cristian | 14247 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:25:19 |
3 | Iari Edward Erik | 14460 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:24:41 |
4 | Hritcu Rares Lucian | 14054 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:23:71 |
5 | Mihai David Andrei | 14104 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:24:27 |
6 | Balanescu Filip Andrei | 13935 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:24:95 |
7 | Pandele Alexandru Edward | 14281 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:25:37 |
8 | Mistireanu Iustin Teodor | 13030 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:25:88 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Petre Narcis Alexandru | 13423 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:23:10 |
2 | Calota Andrei Emanuel | 14165 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:22:85 |
4 | Tutuianu Sebastian | 13858 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:20:33 |
5 | Stancu Vlad Stefan | 13962 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:20:73 |
6 | Marinescu Darius Andrei | 12432 | 2005 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:21:68 |
7 | Sipos Peter David | 14362 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:23:01 |
8 | Budiaci Vladimir Stefan | 13931 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:23:52 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Mures Rares | 15264 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:20:16 |
2 | Toma Mihai Cosmin | 14449 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:19:62 |
3 | Stoica Andrei Alexandru | 11834 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:18:27 |
4 | Bratulescu Iustinian | 14300 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:17:11 |
5 | Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel | 12959 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 01:18:07 |
6 | Cret Tudor Alexandru | 15146 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:18:52 |
7 | Dragu Filip Sebastian | 13926 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:20:13 |
8 | Rad Lucas Andrei | 14256 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:20:18 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Pricop Vlad Alexandru | 13847 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti | 01:15:32 |
2 | Vasilescu Stefan Andrei | 13961 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:14:58 |
3 | Buda Alexandru Gabriel | 14169 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:13:38 |
4 | Dinu Patrick Sebastian | 13340 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:12:24 |
5 | Cozma Stefan | 14126 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:12:91 |
6 | Nae Adrian Gabriel | 13272 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:14:39 |
7 | Niculae Alexei | 14270 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:14:79 |
8 | Adam Robert | 14130 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 01:16:73 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Sirbu Maria Alexandra | 14224 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:49:28 |
4 | Talpos Petra Antonia | 15060 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:46:49 |
6 | Dragan Sonia | 13688 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Mocanu Alexandra Stefania | 14703 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:43:36 |
2 | Solomon Ioana Alexandra | 14282 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:41:67 |
3 | Teianu Ioana Claudia | 13276 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:41:09 |
4 | Iana Sara Cezara | 14019 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:40:86 |
5 | Dobre Idora Teodora | 14749 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:40:86 |
6 | Ilie Bianca Ioana | 15109 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:41:18 |
7 | Galusca Briana Ioana | 14308 | 2005 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:42:24 |
8 | Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana | 12980 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:44:07 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Canciu Daria | 15058 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:40:17 |
2 | Jugureanu Ioana Iris | 13838 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:39:16 |
3 | Nitu Sara Mihaela | 14825 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:38:39 |
4 | Dumitru Andreea Anisia | 13750 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:37:45 |
5 | Oprea Ana Maria | 14336 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:38:36 |
6 | Sarb Alecsandra Ioana | 14178 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:38:56 |
7 | Laszlo Noemi | 14551 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca | 01:39:60 |
8 | Dumitru Amalia Andreea | 14203 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:40:21 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Baciuca Ramona Cristina | 13841 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:36:83 |
2 | Ghazal Magida | 14242 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:36:34 |
3 | Zayadna Iasmina Maria | 14175 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:36:27 |
5 | Sarbu Elena Alexandra | 14176 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:35:69 |
6 | Vacaru Andreea Iuliana | 13949 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:36:28 |
7 | Papp Annemarie | 14086 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:36:80 |
8 | Rafa Tania Madalina | 14365 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:37:03 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Grigorescu Thea Ioana | 12689 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:34:78 |
2 | Dinca Stefania Alexandra | 14515 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:34:64 |
3 | Ionita Carmen Ana Maria | 14214 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:33:08 |
4 | Iancu Ana Maria | 13839 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:32:75 |
5 | Petcu Alexia Ioana | 13330 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:33:00 |
6 | Leah Ioana Silvia | 14069 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:34:43 |
7 | Gubavu Alessia Mihaela | 13268 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:34:69 |
8 | Teodosescu Anastasia | 14516 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:34:96 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Gherman Amalia Ariana | 13809 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:32:61 |
2 | Anderson Chloe Ruth | 14510 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:31:76 |
3 | Siklodi Noemi | 13161 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:31:13 |
4 | Duta Izabela Maria | 13916 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:30:76 |
5 | Curcan Alexandra Roxana | 13918 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:30:80 |
6 | Ellersdorfer Mihaela | 13685 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:31:31 |
7 | Pan-Ke Laura Ana-Maria | 15679 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:32:32 |
8 | Fagadar Ghisa Marina | 14450 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:32:70 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Pascal Miruna Andreea | 13843 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:30:42 |
2 | Gheorghe Ana Maria | 15926 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:30:18 |
3 | Pascu Ana Maria | 14506 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:29:66 |
4 | Grigorescu Diana Elena | 14438 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:29:25 |
5 | Safcencu Delia Giorgiana | 13275 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:29:53 |
6 | Stoica Georgiana Daniela | 12408 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:29:70 |
7 | Mezei Flavia Maria | 15020 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:30:31 |
8 | Anghel Alice Eugenia | 13840 | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:30:73 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Hirceaga Miruna | 14728 | 2005 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:28:40 |
2 | Nae Raisa Gabriela | 13273 | 2005 | Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI | 01:27:93 |
4 | Constantin Denisa Frances | 14443 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:26:62 |
5 | Petrache Maria | 14277 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:26:82 |
6 | Miu Alesia Stefania | 14229 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti | 01:27:03 |
7 | Tocanel Angela Maria | 14083 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:28:00 |
8 | Cotruta Maria Smaranda | 14994 | 2005 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:28:59 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Ionita Alexia | 14244 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:24:86 |
2 | Zorzoliu Miruna | 13022 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:23:56 |
3 | Gorecki Andra Denisa | 13101 | 2005 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:22:96 |
4 | Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad | 12762 | 2005 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:22:78 |
5 | Lucan Daria Stefania | 14234 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:22:94 |
6 | Chiru Simona Andreea | 13958 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:23:27 |
7 | Fila Barbara Erzsebet | 13731 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:24:72 |
8 | Drog Maria Bianca | 14108 | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:26:50 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Eross Nora | 14462 | 2005 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:22:38 |
2 | Orban Kis Orsolya | 13160 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:19:42 |
3 | Huma Daria Elena | 14088 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:17:55 |
4 | Verciuc Maria | 13965 | 2005 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:14:45 |
5 | Marin Ioana | 14267 | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:16:42 |
6 | Iorga Andreea Denisa | 14840 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:19:25 |
7 | Morar Carla Delia | 14055 | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:20:74 |
8 | Badea Bianca Maria | 13913 | 2005 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:22:63 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Artimenco Mario Stefan | 17168 | 2006 | Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV | 99:99:99 |
3 | Ionescu David Andrei | 15520 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
5 | Popa Tudor | 15190 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
6 | Serban Robert Gabriel | 16420 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 99:99:99 |
7 | Raicu Badea Gabriel | 13093 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei | 14818 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Manole Vlad Ionut | 15294 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Micsa Victor | 16017 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
3 | Cretu Raul | 16795 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:43:71 |
4 | Alexandrescu Denis Mihai | 14760 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:26:33 |
5 | Mustata Daniel Alexandru | 17002 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:35:02 |
6 | M.Sediq Edris | 15446 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
7 | Marinescu Vlad Ionut | 15317 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
8 | Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu | 15305 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
1 | Gavrila Ionut Gelu | 15778 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:22:37 |
2 | Iancu Dan Cristian | 14998 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:21:90 |
3 | Buhoci Stefan Octavian | 15526 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:19:99 |
4 | Stefanescu Rares Mihai | 14973 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:19:77 |
8 | Rotaru Silviu | 15064 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:24:59 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei | 15666 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:19:54 |
2 | Ionescu Andrei | 15295 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:17:89 |
3 | Demetrovici Ovidiu George | 15386 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:16:74 |
4 | Poplacenel Stefan | 15071 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:16:13 |
5 | Dudui Razvan | 15210 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:16:73 |
6 | Lazarescu Darius Stefan | 15219 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:17:62 |
7 | Ficiu Bogdan Andrei | 14975 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:18:43 |
8 | Dan Tudor | 14993 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:19:57 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Benghiac Eric | 15781 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:15:20 |
3 | Fleschiu David Mihai | 15556 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI | 01:13:45 |
4 | Stoican George Tudor | 15665 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:13:38 |
5 | Florea Razvan Stefan | 14392 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Braila | 01:13:40 |
6 | Morjolic Liviu | 15508 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:13:68 |
7 | Bucur Luca Constantin | 15462 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:14:09 |
8 | Marin Alexandru Razvan | 15198 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:15:28 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Ciobanasu Andrei | 16012 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:12:94 |
3 | Badea Perlik Robert | 13239 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:12:23 |
4 | Stan Matei Stefan | 15460 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:11:94 |
5 | Tataru Bogdan Pavel | 15447 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:12:13 |
6 | Dumitrescu Vladimir | 15461 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti | 01:12:62 |
7 | Treger Tomas Tristian | 14987 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:12:93 |
8 | Cuntan Eduard | 15906 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu | 01:12:97 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Krizbai Negru Robert | 15031 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:11:77 |
2 | Savuca Luca Ionut | 14894 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI | 01:11:53 |
3 | Barnea Dragos Cristian | 15309 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:11:24 |
4 | Morar Bogdan Florin | 14985 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:11:03 |
5 | Rosu Marius | 15499 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:11:13 |
6 | Pralea Stefan Emilian | 16664 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:11:48 |
7 | Mihalcu Adam | 14990 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:11:61 |
8 | Alexandru Patric Angelo | 15166 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:11:88 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Stoica Robert Alex. | 15321 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 01:10:50 |
2 | Oprea Mario Calin | 15385 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:10:31 |
3 | Hotea Lucian | 15108 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 01:10:26 |
4 | Nistor Darius Dragan | 15215 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:10:11 |
5 | Ciobanu Raul Flavian | 15169 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01:10:20 |
6 | Zach Mihai Robert | 12304 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:10:27 |
7 | Galatanu Vlad | 15208 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:10:38 |
8 | Luca Cristian Vasile | 14999 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:10:94 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Susman George Catalin | 15030 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:09:95 |
2 | Birghilescu Alexandru | 15276 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:09:86 |
3 | Panait Paul Dragos | 15102 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:09:59 |
4 | Novac Iulian Doru | 15048 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:09:50 |
5 | Secoban Stefan Alex. | 15272 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:09:55 |
6 | Paunescu Cezar | 15195 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:09:66 |
7 | Matei Vlad Alexandru | 14607 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:09:90 |
8 | Teodor Cosmin | 15049 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:10:05 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Dobre Alexandru Teodor | 14629 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:09:38 |
2 | Niculaie David Andreas | 15045 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:09:29 |
3 | Nofit Codrin Mihai | 13701 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 01:09:16 |
4 | Csendes Laszlo Igor | 15285 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 01:08:85 |
5 | Rachieru Stefan Razvan | 13947 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:08:97 |
6 | Culea Petre Cristian | 14972 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 01:09:17 |
7 | Firu Lucian Mihai | 13170 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti | 01:09:29 |
8 | Miclea Dragos Iulian | 15534 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:09:47 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Luput Sebastian Mihai | 15218 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:08:64 |
2 | Petre Raul | 15835 | 2006 | Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta | 01:08:22 |
3 | Talpes Ioan Vlad | 15044 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:07:96 |
4 | Curecheriu Alex Gabriel | 14997 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani | 01:07:62 |
5 | Cojocaru Carol Mihai | 14789 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 01:07:77 |
6 | Muraru Kaan Stefan | 15517 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:08:00 |
7 | Seksi Luca | 15280 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:08:39 |
8 | Cojocaru Stefan | 13690 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:08:64 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Rados Luca Nicolas | 15192 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:07:30 |
2 | Radu Matei | 13163 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:07:28 |
3 | Rosca Mihnea Ionut | 15278 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:06:89 |
4 | Stancel Lukas | 15026 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:06:34 |
5 | Pisoschi Matei Valeriu | 15458 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:06:84 |
6 | Anghel Horia Petru | 15529 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:07:00 |
7 | Postelnicu George Alexand | 15550 | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 01:07:28 |
8 | Andrei Mihai Alexandru | 15441 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:07:46 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Harabagiu Rares Petru | 14986 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:06:19 |
2 | Florea Andrei | 15222 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:05:69 |
3 | Scortea Teofil | 15445 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:05:20 |
4 | Koncz Nimrod Kalman | 14560 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:04:52 |
5 | Iaschiu Andrei | 15443 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:05:18 |
6 | Rotaru Luca Stefan | 15552 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim | 01:05:61 |
7 | Mihalache Vlad Stefan | 14593 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:05:77 |
8 | Cionca Luca Ioan | 15149 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:06:28 |
Seria: 14 |
|||||
1 | Dobrescu Mihai | 14919 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:03:86 |
2 | Strimbeanu Razvan | 13334 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:02:72 |
3 | Constantinescu Alexandru | 15525 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 01:02:02 |
4 | Duca Stefan Mircea | 15251 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:01:06 |
5 | Hriscu Rares | 15396 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:01:50 |
6 | Nagy Nandor | 15191 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 01:02:28 |
7 | Bucur Andreas Alin | 14608 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:03:22 |
8 | Baciu Denis Andrei | 15183 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau | 01:03:98 |
Culoar | Sportiv | Cod | An nastere | Clubul | Timp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Daraba Andra Daria | 16966 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
4 | Spanu Carla Cristina | 15196 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 99:99:99 |
5 | Stroe Lavinia Alexandra | 14817 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Dragan Alexandra Huguette | 16410 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 99:99:99 |
2 | Tut Sarah Elizabeth | 15110 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara | 99:99:99 |
4 | Lazar Simona Marina | 15457 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:21:51 |
5 | Bognari Tamara | 15213 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:24:00 |
6 | Chitac Aurora Hoara | 15263 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 99:99:99 |
7 | Stegarescu Alexandra | 16109 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati | 99:99:99 |
Seria: 3 |
|||||
2 | Patrinoiu Teodora | 15790 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:18:24 |
3 | Petrutiu Maria Alexandra | 15000 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:17:61 |
4 | Beres Krisztina | 14907 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:16:89 |
5 | Nicoara Carla Antonia | 15002 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:17:06 |
6 | Diaconu Alexandra Florent | 15670 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:17:75 |
7 | Eross Hanna | 15158 | 2006 | Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc | 01:18:30 |
8 | Blejan Alexandra Maria | 15527 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:20:08 |
Seria: 4 |
|||||
1 | Vecsei Krisztina | 15010 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:15:93 |
2 | Iotu Ramona Anca | 14812 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:15:62 |
3 | Cristea Theea Maria | 15523 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:15:26 |
4 | Martin Maria Denisa | 12669 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:14:68 |
5 | Toma Roxana Maria | 16893 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:14:81 |
6 | Galmeanu Maria | 16029 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:15:30 |
7 | Radulescu Lucia Elena | 13866 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:15:93 |
8 | Buzatoiu Diana Elena | 15668 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina | 01:16:15 |
Seria: 5 |
|||||
1 | Ujvary Dora | 15542 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA | 01:14:48 |
2 | Piper Andreea Madalina | 14645 | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 01:13:41 |
3 | Florescu Antonia Alexia | 14024 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:12:95 |
4 | Mnajed Sara | 15304 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:12:45 |
5 | Lorincz Jazmin Adrienn | 15144 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:12:94 |
7 | Lungu Amalia Maria | 15712 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:14:18 |
8 | Lazzetti Elisa Maria | 15697 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:14:59 |
Seria: 6 |
|||||
1 | Tanasa Bianca Petrina | 15270 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:12:18 |
2 | Simionescu Larisa Cristia | 15005 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:11:91 |
3 | Harsan Faar Alia | 15037 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:11:53 |
4 | Preda Maria Amelie | 15453 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:11:49 |
5 | Iofciu Alexandra Sophie | 14814 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:11:50 |
6 | Boja Roxana Teodora | 15202 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:11:89 |
7 | Meresescu Irina Maria | 15439 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:12:10 |
8 | Iancu Erika Luana | 15133 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:12:28 |
Seria: 7 |
|||||
1 | Bescheret Anca | 15411 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:11:33 |
2 | Negru Veronica Maria | 15250 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:10:86 |
3 | Tudor Allegra | 14779 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau | 01:10:56 |
4 | Savulescu Ana Teodora | 15455 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:24 |
5 | Chelmus Arina Maria | 15135 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:10:54 |
6 | Ilie Daria Maria | 15454 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:10:59 |
8 | Oroszfai Krisztina | 14909 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures | 01:11:41 |
Seria: 8 |
|||||
1 | Dragomir Maria Miruna | 12474 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti | 01:10:19 |
2 | Todoran Marina | 15488 | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 01:09:87 |
3 | Sofronea Ingrid | 15416 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:09:82 |
4 | Sauciuc Oana Iulia | 15099 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:09:62 |
5 | Gheorghe Iulia Cristina | 15046 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:09:77 |
6 | Sebe Andra Miruna | 15282 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:09:85 |
8 | Dragomir Ioana Alexia | 13907 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:10:21 |
Seria: 9 |
|||||
1 | Hirbovanu Vanesa Daniela | 15221 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:09:48 |
2 | Nitu Anna Denisa | 15307 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:09:32 |
3 | Galata Larisa Elena | 15070 | 2006 | Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU | 01:09:12 |
4 | Brezeanu Izabela | 15942 | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 01:09:07 |
5 | Sabau Bianca Sophia | 15201 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures | 01:09:10 |
6 | Craiu Ioana | 15436 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:09:32 |
7 | Grosu Maria | 14552 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 01:09:36 |
8 | Ginghina Alina Andreea | 14901 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati | 01:09:52 |
Seria: 10 |
|||||
1 | Bulancea Daria | 15155 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila | 01:09:01 |
2 | Racolta Bianca Isabela | 14992 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 01:08:55 |
3 | Pintilie Alessia Anca | 16982 | 2006 | Swimming Team Bucuresti | 01:08:31 |
4 | Menciu Ioana Maria | 15518 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:08:26 |
5 | Sandu Sara Patricia | 15207 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:08:31 |
6 | Balint Emma | 14021 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:08:45 |
7 | Aslam Andra | 15410 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:08:86 |
8 | Adam Sara Daria | 15006 | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 01:09:04 |
Seria: 11 |
|||||
1 | Rauta Carla Maria | 15440 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:08:15 |
2 | Dumitrescu Alissa Maria | 14442 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI | 01:07:83 |
3 | Mondini Ruiz Isabel | 16229 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:07:50 |
4 | Popa Rat Vanessa Maria | 15539 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare | 01:07:36 |
5 | Florea Ana Maria | 13867 | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 01:07:48 |
6 | Neagu Ioana Rebeca | 15516 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:07:72 |
7 | Oprea Maria Florentina | 15515 | 2006 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 01:08:04 |
8 | Apostol Alessia Maria | 15038 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:08:15 |
Seria: 12 |
|||||
1 | Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori | 15438 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:07:07 |
2 | Soroceanu Alexia Ioana | 15593 | 2006 | Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi | 01:06:39 |
3 | Ostafi Delia Elena | 14841 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava | 01:05:26 |
4 | Axentioi Ilinca | 15273 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului | 01:05:14 |
5 | Chirita Clara Maria | 15412 | 2006 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 01:05:24 |
6 | Achim Diana Cezara | 14558 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 01:06:39 |
7 | Bostangiu Adelina Maria | 15126 | 2006 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP | 01:06:97 |
8 | Popovici Petriana | 15098 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:07:07 |
Seria: 13 |
|||||
1 | Careba Alexandra Theodora | 14022 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita | 01:04:68 |
2 | Badea Ioana Alexandra | 15043 | 2006 | ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01:04:23 |
3 | Bako Anastasia Maria | 13043 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea | 01:03:41 |
4 | Otoiu Ana Cristiana | 11252 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI | 01:02:74 |
5 | Stirbu Ioana Maria | 15036 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:03:41 |
6 | Ursu Maria Ioana | 15100 | 2006 | Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava | 01:04:14 |
7 | Marc Maria Natalia | 15039 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca | 01:04:57 |
8 | Fabian Sara Julia | 14911 | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Performer | 01:05:02 |
Culoar | Stafeta | An nastere | Clubul | Timp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
2 | Stafeta 2 Francisc Denis Gyorfi, Rares Lucian Hritcu, Alexandru Cristian Boldor, Mihnea Constantinescu, | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:15:34 | |
3 | Stafeta 3 Emanoel Florin Boboc, Sebastian Tutuianu, Narcis Alexandru Petre, Alexandru Mari Stefanache, | 2005 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:10:23 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Dragos Balaita, Robert Adam, Stefan Cozma, Iustin Teodor Mistireanu, | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau | 02:06:91 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Vlad Stefan Stancu, Alexei Niculae, Alexandru Edward Pandele, Filip Sebastian Dragu, | 2005 | Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti | 02:08:56 | |
6 | Stafeta 6 Mario Eduard Dumitru, Filip Andrei Balanescu, David Andrei Mihai, Alexandru Dindareanu, | 2005 | Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 02:13:73 | |
7 | Stafeta 7 Nicolae Cristian Melianu, Daniel Vasile Tanase, Adrian Petru Jianu, Daniel Cristian Mitran, | 2005 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti | 02:19:64 |
Culoar | Stafeta | An nastere | Clubul | Timp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seria: 1 |
|||||
3 | Stafeta 3 Vladimir Andrei Nicolaev, Iulian Doru Novac, Ioan Vlad Talpes, Razvan Strimbeanu, | 2006 | Palatul copiilor Constanta | 99:99:99 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Alexandru Constantinescu, Alexandru Birghilescu, Luca Seksi, Horia Petru Anghel, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti | 99:99:99 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Dragos Iulian Miclea, Ionut Gelu Gavrila, Raul Cretu, Eric Benghiac, | 2006 | ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | 99:99:99 | |
Seria: 2 |
|||||
1 | Stafeta 1 Mihnea Andrei Ciutacu, Bogdan Andrei Ficiu, Petre Cristian Culea, Rares Mihai Stefanescu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti | 02:39:81 | |
2 | Stafeta 2 Lukas Stancel, Negru Robert Krizbai, George Catalin Susman, Cristian Vasile Luca, | 2006 | Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia | 02:30:51 | |
3 | Stafeta 3 Andrei Florea, Darius Dragan Nistor, Sebastian Mihai Luput, Vlad Galatanu, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara | 02:27:23 | |
4 | Stafeta 4 Marius Rosu, Andreas Alin Bucur, Vlad Stefan Mihalache, Alexandru Teodor Dobre, | 2006 | As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI | 02:19:30 | |
5 | Stafeta 5 Nandor Nagy, Alexandru Razvan Marin, Cezar Paunescu, Luca Nicolas Rados, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara | 02:24:73 | |
6 | Stafeta 6 Matei Valeriu Pisoschi, George Alexand Postelnicu, Paul Dragos Panait, Daniel Alexandru Mustata, | 2006 | Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti | 02:27:41 | |
7 | Stafeta 7 Adam Mihalcu, Tomas Tristian Treger, Rares Petru Harabagiu, Bogdan Florin Morar, | 2006 | Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare | 02:30:97 | |
8 | Stafeta 8 Dragos Cristian Barnea, Andrei Ionescu, Vlad Ionut Marinescu, Vlad Ionut Manole, | 2006 | Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti | 02:44:95 |