Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor copii 9-10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:22 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:30:37 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:37 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:32:19 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:41 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:34:28 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Maries Simion Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:35:12 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:35:38 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:66 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calu Petrica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:37:10 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:37:15 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:37:41 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:37:41 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:37:51 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:52 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:37:68 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:37:92 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:38:56 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:39:22 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:39:79 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobra Mircea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:39:98 Timp 3227 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:40:06 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:61 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:68 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:41:00 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:41:21 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciochina Radu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:41:69 Timp 3632 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:42:16 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:42:51 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:65 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:42:96 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:44:56 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:44:68 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciuca Raul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:45:15 Timp 3313 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:45:49 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:58 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:45:78 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:46:23 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:46:33 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:46:74 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popoviciu Grigore Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:46:75 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Birhala Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:46:80 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:65 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
44 David Radu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:47:72 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:47:89 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rogoz Radu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:48:04 Timp 3109 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cantor Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:48:21 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:48:66 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gente Adrian Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:49:14 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gavril Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:49:35 Timp 3755 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:50:40 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mihaescu Eugen Luigi Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:51:90 Timp 4196 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:51:95 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:52:24 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Onilov Eugeniu Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:53:65 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cristea Radu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:53:97 Timp 4178 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:56:10 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:56:14 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:56:23 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gusatu Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:56:80 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Sicoe Alexandru Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:57:40 Timp 4035 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ivan Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:57:57 Timp 3749 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Secrian Razvan Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:59:44 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:59:77 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ghering Andrei Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:00:00 Timp 4184 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Florescu Dragos Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:04:87 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:04:80 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Donciu Ionut Traian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 99:99:99 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:11 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:89 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:46 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:47 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:89 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:68 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:15 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:46:89 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:41 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kiss Csongor Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:92 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:81 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:52 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:20 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:85 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:63 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:43 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:21 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:32 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cuzman Paula Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:58 Timp 3729 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:84 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:41 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:45 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:82 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poschina Norbert Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:04 Timp 4276 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:19 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:00 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marghescu Luiza Daniela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:49:44 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanciu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:44 Timp 3936 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciuca Sever Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:45 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:13 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Stanca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:49:50 Timp 4141 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:79 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:39 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calu Petrica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:58 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:67 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olariu Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:70 Timp 4414 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:72 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:59 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:90 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:73 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:88 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:03 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihailov Andreea Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:29 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:36 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Maries Simion Claudiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:11 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:18 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Caragea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:49:62 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:44:30 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlasiu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:33 Timp 4138 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:25 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:63 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:11 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Borsi Andrei Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:46 Timp 3502 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Oana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:37 Timp 3733 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:38 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Palaloga Cosmin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:18 Timp 4431 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:49 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:48 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:25 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Andone Dan Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:75 Timp 3633 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:07 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:71 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:30 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:50:40 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciuca Raul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:21 Timp 3313 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Alexa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:87 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:56 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:28 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radaslavescu Raluca R. Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:51:91 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:04 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fodor Sandor Venczel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:64 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:35 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:29 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:69 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:45:37 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:56 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:40 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barbu Marius Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:90 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:32 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:66 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosu Anamaria Brindusa Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:54 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:65 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:43 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:94 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:68 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:56 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciochina Radu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:46:08 Timp 3632 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:18 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bojan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:77 Timp 4282 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:62 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:74 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciutea Liviu Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:36 Timp 3606 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:07 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:96 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:48 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:14 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:53:39 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Eftimescu Adrian Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:33 Timp 4102 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:85 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tapalaga Raluca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:67 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:34 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:93 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:68 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rogoz Radu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:07 Timp 3109 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Albescu Elena Constantina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:54:11 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitru Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:91 Timp 4117 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:47:16 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:54:20 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:47 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marele Costin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:52:91 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dobra Mircea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:37 Timp 3227 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Donose Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:55:13 Timp 3930 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:11 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gavril Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:85 Timp 3755 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Birhala Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:89 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Taube Andreea Viorica Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:55:26 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stancu Costin Vallens Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:53:12 Timp 4192 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:19 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gusatu Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:96 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hatu Iulia Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:39 Timp 4420 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:28 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Usurelu Adrian Cezar Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:48:07 Timp 3765 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pirosca Silvia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:55:44 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:66 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Danila Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:53:31 Timp 4247 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:14 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pinten Anca Gabriela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:55:67 Timp 4190 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mandache Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:40 Timp 4261 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:29 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:53:64 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:44 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ganj Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:68 Timp 3970 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:53:65 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gente Adrian Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:35 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Adam Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:27 Timp 4134 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sturza Luiza Antoaneta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:56:58 Timp 4278 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:53:83 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:48:51 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:74 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Maier Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:01 Timp 4034 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:51 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:58 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stanescu Maria Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:05 Timp 4033 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Nicu Andrei Teodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:54:15 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bogasieru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:54:30 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Piclisan Adrian Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:67 Timp 4043 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sabau Andreia Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:06 Timp 4265 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Onose Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:54:38 Timp 4293 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:95 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:11 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Lupoaie Andreea Carmen Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:57:16 Timp 4041 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:70 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:49:07 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Florea Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:57:35 Timp 3972 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:74 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:49:21 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:92 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:42 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:37 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Condrea Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:26 Timp 4121 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:49:52 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Kiperi Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:57:61 Timp 4378 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Costea Alina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:57:71 Timp 4191 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Herman Adrian Iuliu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:47 Timp 4037 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:74 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Badea Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:81 Timp 3864 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Abraham Florin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:69 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cantor Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:81 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Onilov Eugeniu Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:89 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:57:83 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Risteiu Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:96 Timp 4039 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Paraschiv Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:56:00 Timp 3671 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sumandea Stanciu Ricardo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:50:92 Timp 4246 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tipa Loredana Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:57:85 Timp 3915 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pascalau Gheorghe Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:56:00 Timp 3703 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:10 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Scumpu Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:03 Timp 3934 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Catargiu Maria Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:07 Timp 4403 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:04 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cristea Radu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:51:10 Timp 4178 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Arato Kitti Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:58:48 Timp 4277 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:07 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:51:11 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Sirbu Razvan Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:38 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Popoviciu Grigore Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:19 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Guiu Denisa Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:58:83 Timp 4259 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:69 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Suciu Filip Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:51:21 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Primaru Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:26 Timp 4410 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:01:76 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Petre Danut Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:20 Timp 4120 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Negrescu Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:45 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ungureanu Andreea Alina Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 01:02:11 Timp 3908 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Keri Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:41 Timp 4258 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mihaescu Eugen Luigi Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:51:57 Timp 4196 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Lazareanu Razvan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:51:91 Timp 4453 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Urcan Lavinia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:32 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ardelean Flavius Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:76 Timp 4260 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:58:44 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ghering Andrei Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:52:37 Timp 4184 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Fulga Giorgiana Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:02:38 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Manolache Mihail Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:58:57 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Sicoe Alexandru Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:71 Timp 4035 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:45 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:02 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Oprean Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:95 Timp 4060 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ivan Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:81 Timp 3749 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Olaru Bogdan Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:30 Timp 4047 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Tiuca Ioana Codruta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:90 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Olteanu Cristian Lucian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:96 Timp 3098 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:22 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:60 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stanciu Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:90 Timp 4442 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:29 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Iftode Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:02 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Marinescu Andreea Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:15 Timp 4377 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Carnat Daniela Marta Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:13 Timp 4444 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:33 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Turcu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:56:13 Timp 4237 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Safciuc Adrian Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:00:36 Timp 4342 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Secrian Razvan Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:35 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Lupu Marius Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:00:41 Timp 4382 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:10 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Florescu Dragos Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:59:03 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Milea Ciprian Horia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:00:63 Timp 4044 Cod 0 Puncte
77 David Radu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 88:88:88 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Ion Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:04 Timp 4387 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Calin Dumitrel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:46 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:61 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Secrian Cristian Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:64 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 99:99:99 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:71 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Busca Dragos Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:03 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:87 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:98 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:19 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:40 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Secrian Cristian Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:80 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:52 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:40:37 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:32 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:73 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:70 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:22 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bran Sergiu Ion Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:61 Timp 4340 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:92 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:47 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mocanu Costin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:41:72 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:98 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buidan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:75 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Donose Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:00 Timp 3930 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:74 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicola Florin Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:18 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boboc Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:85 Timp 3640 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albescu Elena Constantina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:52 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:26 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:06 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:15 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:35 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:34 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:37 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:40 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:36 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:40 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olariu Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:06 Timp 4414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cotolan Gabriel Eugen Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:56 Timp 3077 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Siko Timea Krisztina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:99 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:39 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Creteanu Filip Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:69 Timp 3563 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tapalaga Raluca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:46:45 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barsan Oana Iulia Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:46:49 Timp 3764 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:43:49 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jurje Sorin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:76 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:50 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:65 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:79 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Plesca Sergiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:06 Timp 3684 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:75 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andelescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:85 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:87 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:16 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:46:83 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:88 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dan Lucian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:35 Timp 3490 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:47:05 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:43 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:43:92 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:45 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costea Georgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:67 Timp 3696 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:25 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:52 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:87 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:73 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:58 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pascalau Gheorghe Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:83 Timp 3703 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gente Adrian Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:80 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:48:82 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciobanelea Elena Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:85 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:98 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:90 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanciu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:00 Timp 3936 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:07 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
24 David Radu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:31 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Comanescu Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:36 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:65 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:45:27 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Sorin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:32 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nechita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:64 Timp 3501 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:77 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:26 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Kiss Csongor Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:39 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:69 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Huciu Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:58 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:88 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Draghia Vladimir Roland Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:78 Timp 3616 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Leu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:11 Timp 3575 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Florea Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:60 Timp 3972 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:00 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:74 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:14 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badea Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:89 Timp 3864 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:95 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dancu Alexandru Ioan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:20 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Alexa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:91 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:62 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Poschina Norbert Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:50 Timp 4276 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Orzanescu George Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:40:32 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cuzman Paula Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:75 Timp 3729 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:77 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:36 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lungu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:56 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gorgoi Alexandra Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:05 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciuca Sever Iulian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:65 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupu Marius Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:73 Timp 4382 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Poleac Lucian Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:61 Timp 4279 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:35 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Oana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:69 Timp 3733 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:42 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Milea Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:66 Timp 3464 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Crisan Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:72 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:56 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:15 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciuca Raul Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:49 Timp 3313 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:98 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Froicu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:66 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Murdeala Andrei Ilie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:07 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Voicu Vasile Razvan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:41:57 Timp 2487 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:10 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gutu Andrei Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:51:19 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oradan Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:67 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:54:90 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihailov Andreea Simona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:55:22 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:63 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popescu Marius Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:74 Timp 3579 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:90 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihalache Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:65 Timp 3958 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Preda Mihai Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:88 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Anghel Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:02 Timp 3407 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ganj Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:96 Timp 3970 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Parvu Cristian Radu Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:36 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fodor Sandor Venczel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:52:87 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Secrian Razvan Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:14 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bojan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:57:03 Timp 4282 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:33 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Oancea Radu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:97 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Birhala Paul Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:25 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nichita Andreea Loredana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:58:28 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Manolache Mihail Virgil Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:28 Timp 3504 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Craciun Eugen Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:27 Timp 3396 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tarata Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:42:41 Timp 3194 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Florescu Ioana Augusta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:89 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tandareanu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:39 Timp 3707 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:53:40 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:47 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Primaru Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:63 Timp 4410 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:64 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Carstoiu Mihai Ion Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:42:49 Timp 2530 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:78 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:96 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Eftimescu Adrian Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:81 Timp 4102 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Both Attila Hugo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:84 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Catargiu Maria Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:41 Timp 4403 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bogasieru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:54:97 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vizitiu Andrei Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:42:97 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:14 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Arato Kitti Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:00:97 Timp 4277 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Paraschiv Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:55:05 Timp 3671 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marele Costin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:55:15 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:21 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Baciu Liliana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 88:88:88 Timp 4338 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dafina Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:16 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:49 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Usurelu Adrian Cezar Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:43:65 Timp 3765 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Comanescu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:84 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buresin Cristian Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:65 Timp 3581 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dumitru Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:88 Timp 4117 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ristea Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:66 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Condrea Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:96 Timp 4121 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ion Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:56:35 Timp 4387 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Munteanu Silviu Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:55 Timp 3637 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Palaloga Cosmin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:56:65 Timp 4431 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Frandes Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:92 Timp 3354 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Negrescu Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:45:59 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dragoi Dan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:96 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ivan Daniel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:66 Timp 3749 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bobe Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:57:29 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Moldovan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:73 Timp 4038 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Abraham Florin Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:33 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:81 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popoviciu Grigore Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:07 Timp 3499 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dragoi Cosmin Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:18 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Onilov Eugeniu Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:27 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cantor Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:33 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ihora Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:46 Timp 3937 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gavril Marian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:35 Timp 3755 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mandache Rares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:01:56 Timp 4261 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Suciu Filip Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:52:93 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Staruiala Bogdan Dan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:01:74 Timp 4344 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Marandel Bogdan Vasile Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 00:53:28 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Petrescu Gabriel Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:12 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dafina Alexandru Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:31 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Sumandea Stanciu Ricardo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:53:44 Timp 4246 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:87 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Gusatu Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:59:40 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Sicoe Alexandru Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:42 Timp 4035 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Sirbu Razvan Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:58 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Donciu Ionut Traian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 99:99:99 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Indreica Sebastian Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:00 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Moise Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:60 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bradeanu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:95 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olaru Tudor Flores Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:05 Timp 3103 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gavre Bogdan Teodor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:39 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deac Gabriela Eliza Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:04 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kozminczuk Andreea Mirebe Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:82 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pais Luca Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:22 Timp 2641 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badalac Radu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:00 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:40 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofron Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:35 Timp 3665 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jitaru Sabin Iulian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:58 Timp 3598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Botea Marius Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:77 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anitas Andrei Constantin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:79 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Donose Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:35 Timp 3930 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dandu Radu Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:54 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Silvestru Andrei Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:06 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hekman Anamaria Ilona Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:00 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koos Evelin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:15 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatarcan Daniel Nicolae Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:11:61 Timp 3747 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tiriteu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:75 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:35 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puskel Lilla Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:90 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Csorbasi Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:98 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Sever George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:36 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Serbanica Elena Laura Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:27 Timp 3711 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurje Sorin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:62 Timp 3328 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toderasc Vlad George Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:65 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Muraru Bogdan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:21:39 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tapalaga Raluca Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:25:61 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buidan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:69 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:50 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Capverde Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:09 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Madescu Simona Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:27:37 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nedelcu Palade George Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:70 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Halici Stefan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:72 Timp 3728 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pop Victor Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:22:04 Timp 3355 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Purcelea Liliana Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:39 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:80 Timp 3503 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:87 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:06 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Graniceru Lucia Iuliana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:92 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Has Liviu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:11 Timp 2640 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:51 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Irina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:07 Timp 3751 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zaulet Mihaela Adina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:28:51 Timp 3753 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cotolan Gabriel Eugen Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:79 Timp 3077 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Risteiu Cristian Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:69 Timp 4039 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teudean Marius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:71 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boanghes Loredana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:25 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gorgan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:89 Timp 3518 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragoi Lucian Augustin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:16 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petruescu Alecsandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:45 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gente Adrian Ioan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:23 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petre George Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:75 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lature Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:08 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Contiu Ioana Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:29:78 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gurau Willy Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:11 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buculei Adrian Octavian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:13 Timp 3315 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Florea Georgiana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:99 Timp 3754 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Fabian Andreea Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:30:23 Timp 4452 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nagy Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:20 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lepizan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:31 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Osan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:41 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hoisan Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:53 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciutea Liviu Catalin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:35 Timp 3606 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Cristian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:71 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Secrian Cristian Sorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:58 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marcu Cristina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:70 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Serban Matei Alexandru Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:77 Timp 3756 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Poschina Norbert Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:74 Timp 4276 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Beizadea Roxana Sidonia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:30:93 Timp 3939 Cod 0 Puncte
25 David Radu Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:16 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:25:09 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Achermanschi Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:49 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sabovici Adrian Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:30 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitrescu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:81 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Polbaciu Tiberiu Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:74 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pascalau Gheorghe Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:35 Timp 3703 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Ariela Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:90 Timp 3935 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popescu Razvan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:12 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Donciu Ionut Traian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:58 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Olariu Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:08 Timp 4414 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Florea Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:32:42 Timp 3972 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Filca Vlado Mikie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:86 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Badulescu Alexandru Const Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:18 Timp 2728 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arjocu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:43 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Catargiu Maria Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:74 Timp 4403 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petcu Sergiu Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:93 Timp 3514 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nitu Alexandru Razvan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:85 Timp 4345 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Molnar Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:16 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pinciu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:33:12 Timp 3933 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zurbagiu Bogdan Cosmin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:00 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Deciu Flavius Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:18:33 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sintimbrean Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:31 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bagiu Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:31 Timp 3585 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Predescu Cristian Teofil Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:38 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Olteanu Cristian Lucian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:43 Timp 3098 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bojan Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:33:84 Timp 4282 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pop Oana Florina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:18 Timp 3733 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lungu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:18:50 Timp 3625 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tandareanu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:86 Timp 3707 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihalca Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:24 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zahiu Raluca Alexandra Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:46 Timp 3678 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stroescu Felix Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:57 Timp 3693 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Matei Sergiu Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:72 Timp 4101 Cod <