Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin acoperit - juniori 2

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:18 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:13:43 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:00 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:85 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:22:71 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:78 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:25:19 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:95 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistor Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:35 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:51 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:24 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:67 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:10 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stanescu Ana Mirabela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:26:21 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:54 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:89 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:47 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:35 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:64 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bujor Andreea Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:69 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:16 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:79 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:14 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:09 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:17:74 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:75 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:21:37 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:30:90 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:04 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:50 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:38 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:56 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:51 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:20:09 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Captari Sergiu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:22:51 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:28 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:21:54 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:32:02 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:82 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:19 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:81 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Dumitru Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:40 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Giors Gabi Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:15 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rosu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:78 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:14 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:43 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:14 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:52 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:32:34 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burcea Gheorghe Silviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:31:43 Timp 2565 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:34:98 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:77 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Eugen Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:59 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:39 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:98 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:34 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:23 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Patru Marius Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:31:62 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matei Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:34:06 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:29 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mustata Cristina Elena Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:35:05 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:82 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Angelica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:35:40 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:35:77 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:38:52 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:39:41 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:71 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:62 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:26 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Szalay Leonia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:43:67 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:38:63 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:10 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:39:31 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:09 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nemes Mihaela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:52:07 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Prostean Maria Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:10:03 Timp 2236 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andron Alexandra Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:44:90 Timp 1303 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:35 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:49:09 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:38:60 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nistor Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:37:99 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:00:31 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:57:15 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:48:15 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 03:03:44 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:38:30 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:52:52 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:01:40 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:05:06 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:04:22 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:51:27 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:54:27 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:41:97 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bujor Andreea Roxana Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:09:75 Timp 3073 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:05:62 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:56:85 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:54:06 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:47:72 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:49:57 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Calu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:03:54 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:06:85 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:14:49 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:58:87 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Eugen Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:04:19 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Captari Sergiu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:59:68 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:02 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:20:07 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Ana Mirabela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:11:16 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matei Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:12:28 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Giors Gabi Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:06:67 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:21:90 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:53:38 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:13:27 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:07:98 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:59:62 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:22:25 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:12:37 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:17:44 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:11:09 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:19:94 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:17:91 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:14:71 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:21:90 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:18:60 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivan Angelica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 03:22:44 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:23:29 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:24:68 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:23:30 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:25:97 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:38:73 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:44:67 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nemes Mihaela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:57:41 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:35:05 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:53:69 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Preda Dumitru Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:02:69 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:06:23 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:46 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maestru Alexandru Felix Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:01:13 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:03:71 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:42 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tugui Emilia Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:35 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:80 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:36 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:87 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:18 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mustata Cristina Elena Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:14:95 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chirculescu Costin Consta Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:04:06 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:68 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:42 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:24 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manea Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:99 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:07:09 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:77 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasile Ane Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:15:44 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:48 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Neacu Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:11 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Cujba Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:03 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:32 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:15:61 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Ellen Betrix Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:78 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puia Geanina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:79 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:20 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:17:93 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Romischer Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:74 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:29 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:16 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:75 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:02 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:36 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:42 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stratianu Anca Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:33:21 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:96 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:18 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:76 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Musteata Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:17:29 Timp 1239 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baragau Iulian Romica Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:19:49 Timp 3188 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oprea Dumitru Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:69 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:16 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:84 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:46 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:20 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:95 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sabo Raluca Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:51 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Palea Roxana Domnita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:69 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patru Marius Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:21:58 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:97 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:58 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:34 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:26:16 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:26:75 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vass Ileana Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:72 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:06 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:06 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:49 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:73 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:17 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bajko Adela Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:47:07 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:15 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:03:52 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:63 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:58:05 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maestru Alexandru Felix Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:56:26 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:52 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:33 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:45 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:74 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:04:22 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:00:84 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:74 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:15 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:50 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:01:66 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:02:43 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:51 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:05 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:37 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:02:71 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:65 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:17 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:03:71 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:53 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:98 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:01:84 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:87 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gagu Olguta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:26 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:79 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconu Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:58 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:03:19 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manea Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:00 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:45 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:04:76 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:95 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:44 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Burcea Gheorghe Silviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:05:78 Timp 2565 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:31 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:51 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:76 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:89 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:05:54 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:25 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Catichi Cristian Vasile Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:01:06 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:52 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tugui Emilia Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:08:73 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lohan Ioana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:85 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:77 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:97 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:01:46 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:02:63 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Angelica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:10:19 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:03 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Captari Sergiu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:59 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:18 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:20 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:79 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:07 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Palea Roxana Domnita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:90 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:98 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:99 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:86 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:94 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:12:32 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mustata Cristina Elena Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:10:43 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neacu Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:07:64 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sacalov Petru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:19 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:10:63 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:25 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:12:45 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:25 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szalay Leonia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:54 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:11:56 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:58 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Giors Gabi Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:72 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Romischer Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:46 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasile Ane Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:11:91 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:42 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:31 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:16 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:34 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:12:17 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:04:37 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:69 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:75 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dan Mircea Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:76 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:05:14 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:90 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:18 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bajko Adela Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:15:23 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanescu Ana Mirabela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:95 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:92 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:05:96 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:04 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Musteata Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:13:37 Timp 1239 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:00 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:07 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:12 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baragau Iulian Romica Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:46 Timp 3188 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:73 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:48 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Ellen Betrix Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:29 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Moldovan Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:39 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Calu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:74 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:43 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:61 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:50 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cojocaru Eugen Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:13:83 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:56 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:18 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:83 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:60 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:59 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Patru Marius Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:20 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:16:79 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Preda Dumitru Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:88 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:16:13 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matei Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:31 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:35 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:76 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:45 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:67 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:05 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:97 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:14 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vass Ileana Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:45 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andron Alexandra Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:55 Timp 1303 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:14 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:52 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:64 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mondoc Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:52 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:87 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nemes Mihaela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:68 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stan Mariana Adela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:08 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 1500 m liber (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Petrescu Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18:52:27 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 18:41:70 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Catichi Cristian Vasile Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 18:52:22 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18:53:28 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomirescu Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 20:04:86 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:01:46 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10:01:97 Timp 0 Puncte
3 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10:23:75 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:45:00 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 10:56:31 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:54:66 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12:30:23 Timp 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:08 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:86 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:33 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:62 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:07 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:88 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:26:08 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:45 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:26:82 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gavrilescu Laurentiu Dan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:27:34 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:11 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:28:11 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:38 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:99 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vasile Ane Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:31:22 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:28:35 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:13 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:44 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:84 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:96 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:17 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:60 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:61 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:85 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:28:80 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chirculescu Costin Consta Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:26:96 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gagu Olguta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:18 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:77 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Diaconu Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:67 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szoke Tibor Fabian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:51 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:90 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprea Dumitru Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:27:23 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:97 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manea Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:58 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:71 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:91 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Franciuc Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:80 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:52 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:09 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:31 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:68 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:35 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mustata Cristina Elena Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:31:53 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:28:05 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:71 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:77 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:48 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:90 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:06 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:69 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Catichi Cristian Vasile Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:28:36 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:43 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:32:00 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Captari Sergiu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:30 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:01 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:56 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:29 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:67 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:30:31 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:54 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ivan Angelica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:32:43 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:81 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:45 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:28:74 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szalay Leonia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:55 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:05 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Burcea Gheorghe Silviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:01 Timp 2565 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sacalov Petru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:82 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lohan Ioana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:32:61 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:10 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Giors Gabi Lucian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:12 Timp 1080 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:29:57 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Palea Roxana Domnita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:06 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:65 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Musteata Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:31:90 Timp 1239 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:80 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Ana Mirabela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:52 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:07 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:25 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:24 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:02 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:97 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:28:55 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ileana Dan Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:09 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:65 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:32 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:07 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:06 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:28:56 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:93 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:85 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:99 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:43 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tita Romulus Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:27 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stratianu Anca Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:81 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:15 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bajko Adela Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:00 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:36 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dan Mircea Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:40 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:50 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moldovan Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:48 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:65 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:17 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Dumitru Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:66 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:71 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:29:96 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:24 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:28 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Patru Marius Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:75 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gheorghe Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:29:98 Timp 685 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:76 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:30:10 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Git Mihaela Claudia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:57 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:86 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:23 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Preda Carmen Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:64 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cune Gabriela Mirela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:99 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:20 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:70 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vass Ileana Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:24 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stan Cristina Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:91 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:77 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Andron Alexandra Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:98 Timp 1303 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:26 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:26 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:47 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mondoc Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:01 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:03 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:75 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nemes Mihaela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:61 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Prostean Maria Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:35 Timp 2236 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Fodor Ionela Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:44:44 Timp 1562 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stan Mariana Adela Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:68 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 800 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Radu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 09:53:96 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Baban Dorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:05:88 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:05:26 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10:11:62 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:08:77 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10:06:14 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Diaconu Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:08:02 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:23:63 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10:32:31 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:13:88 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:59:01 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:32:33 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gagu Olguta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:39:99 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11:06:34 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 10:18:59 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11:10:85 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tugui Emilia Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:42:08 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:28:59 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 11:14:57 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:17:31 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sacalov Petru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:45:18 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:45:19 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:34:59 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:17:25 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:33:59 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:37:91 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11:38:43 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:59:65 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Radu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:26:66 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:00:28 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:12:94 Timp 1179 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 05:03:40 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:27:37 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:16:06 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:03:60 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:09:88 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:38:53 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:42:32 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 05:18:22 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popa Ellen Betrix Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:44:00 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:46:34 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nistor Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:11:75 Timp 684 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:25:73 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chirculescu Costin Consta Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 05:13:30 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:45:34 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:55:03 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:34:15 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:21:23 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:59:13 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 05:58:46 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Cujba Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:38:96 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:32:71 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:36:51 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 06:04:02 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:48:64 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:32:72 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:53:12 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:57:00 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:52:01 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bondor George Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:40:77 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puia Geanina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 06:06:34 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:04:05 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabo Raluca Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 06:11:52 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:59:65 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolaica Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:19:00 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:31:27 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ene Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:29:86 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 06:33:23 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m spate (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:65 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chirculescu Costin Consta Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:19:54 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Ellen Betrix Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:36:24 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petrescu Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:30:52 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:34:77 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Diaconu Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:38:65 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:38:90 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andrut Alin Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:19:74 Timp 669 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomirescu Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:32:70 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:38:47 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:43:01 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szoke Tibor Fabian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:34:97 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:21:92 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tone Carmen Simona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:41:32 Timp 2915 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:39:61 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprea Dumitru Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:24:94 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:38:36 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:43:01 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sacalov Petru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:47:39 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mustata Cristina Elena Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:43:35 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Captari Sergiu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:44:19 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:25:91 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:44:12 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:48:43 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:48:79 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tita Romulus Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:53:38 Timp 3084 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lohan Ioana Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:48:57 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:32:42 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tugui Emilia Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:49:03 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jurca Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:45:46 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:77 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:00:08 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:53:54 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:88 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gagu Olguta Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:49:80 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasile Ane Marina Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:52:31 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:51:27 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Goga Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:53:67 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:19 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:40:40 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ivan Angelica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 02:48:19 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabo Raluca Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:49:66 Timp 1461 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:48:06 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Andra Maria Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:50:86 Timp 1224 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigore Livia Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:49:86 Timp 2124 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Puia Geanina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:53:18 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:52:88 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stratianu Anca Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:55:50 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:57:63 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:58:46 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:55:63 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:59:00 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:58:41 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:00:36 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moldovan Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:00:61 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:06:53 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:04:77 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte