Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national in bazin acoperit - juniori 2

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:22 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:25 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:10:61 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:73 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:18:97 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:13:57 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:27:88 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Mirela Doina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:25 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:68 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:17:97 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 01:29:91 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:21:77 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivcovici Silviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:28 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Eugen Mirel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:31 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:27 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:24:53 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:23:34 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papuc Aurelian LPS Braila 01:22:29 Timp 930 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:65 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 01:31:41 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:25:22 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:17:82 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:30 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:50 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:26:76 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Ana Mirabela CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:32:61 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:89 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Raluca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:27:97 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nagy Arpad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:66 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:67 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 01:21:77 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:66 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manof Daniela Ruxandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:77 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:24:08 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:33:89 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Siko Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:30:80 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:22:11 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buliga Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:63 Timp 2451 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:81 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:38 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lazar Elena Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:33:63 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:25:71 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 01:26:29 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coman Bogdan Dorian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:05 Timp 655 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:91 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gergely Aranka Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:35:19 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Groza Raul Ilarie Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:52 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:11 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Enescu Razvan Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:67 Timp 967 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dimitrie Petronela Ana Ma Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:39:37 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:07 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tindechie Florentina Mari Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:39:70 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nedelea Ion Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:31:12 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:35:12 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:35:80 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:32:20 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:36:90 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:37:51 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:37:96 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:39:65 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:40:66 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:42:42 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:45:39 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:52:51 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dimitrie Florina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:59:58 Timp 2595 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m bras (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:50:94 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:34:69 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:49:47 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 03:06:71 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:38:70 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:72 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:40:30 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matei Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:13:98 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Merscic Mirela Doina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:50:05 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:52:07 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stanescu Ana Mirabela CSS Viitorul Pitesti 03:14:35 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:48:74 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivcovici Silviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:43:71 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:57:37 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:58:57 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:14:36 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:59:13 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:02:63 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:52:39 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 02:53:45 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:03:23 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:06:04 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:52:50 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Ramona Cornelia LPS Braila 03:14:72 Timp 1153 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:53:98 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Raduly Elod Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:52:60 Timp 2037 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:05:26 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:53:99 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Siko Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:11:67 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:15:77 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:01:55 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Andrei Madalin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:56:20 Timp 920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:19:11 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:12:10 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:07:13 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 03:15:29 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:08:59 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nagy Arpad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:02:50 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:02:17 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nedelea Ion Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 03:14:63 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Raluca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:14:35 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 03:01:35 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:20:91 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coman Bogdan Dorian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:02:04 Timp 655 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Groza Raul Ilarie Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:04:96 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Elena Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:17:16 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:22:55 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anton Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:01:68 Timp 706 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:26:44 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Papuc Aurelian LPS Braila 03:06:60 Timp 930 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:16:73 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gergely Aranka Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:22:35 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosu Bogdan Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:07:62 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:28:31 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Galateanu Daniela Simona CSS Viitorul Pitesti 03:24:99 Timp 2153 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprea Dumitru Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 03:09:89 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:28:70 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 03:10:17 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:32:36 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:40:39 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:51:66 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:08:10 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:11 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maestru Alexandru Felix Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:04:71 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:81 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:84 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:70 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:07:38 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negru Adrian Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:05:25 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:37 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:01 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:40 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:32 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:04:11 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:11:74 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:04:94 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:10:27 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:77 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:12:92 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:12:54 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:66 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:15 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:21:05 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:19 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Catichi Cristian Vasile Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:52 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:74 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:15:68 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:55 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:53 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:93 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:79 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:16:39 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Doldor Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:13:87 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:72 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sabau Catalin Eugen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:08:90 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:09:10 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:66 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stratianu Anca Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:37:50 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:19:12 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:25 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chirculescu Costin Consta Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:46 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petho Andras Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:09:43 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:44:83 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bulanga Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:21:71 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tuinea Marius Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:23:40 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:88 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:84 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andrei Alina Manuela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:22:47 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mos Razvan Marius Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:11:38 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Galateanu Daniela Simona CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:24:73 Timp 2153 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:11:87 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:64 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:27:44 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:67 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nedelea Leonard George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:32 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:67 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:55 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:20:81 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:07 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 01:00:81 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:57:05 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:00 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:07:26 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:00:36 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:57:36 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:04 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:59:16 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:94 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:02:41 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:59:35 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:57:44 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:37 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:38 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:19 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:59 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:32 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:45 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:09:72 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:00:51 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Giju Nicoleta Simona CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:47 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:36 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:09 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coman Dragos Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:58:54 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:54 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:76 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 01:08:43 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:68 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:70 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tuinea Marius Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:07:37 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:67 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:04 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:01 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrescu Nicolae CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:07:38 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Alina Manuela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:08:56 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:07:86 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manof Daniela Ruxandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:62 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:79 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:20 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Siko Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:72 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pop Doru Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:00:95 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:61 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:12:98 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:06 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:07:28 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:02:73 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivcovici Silviu Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:01:55 Timp 631 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:13:83 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Elena Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:09:84 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
11 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:81 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:08:14 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nagy Eniko Tekla Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:18 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:01:72 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:84 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Moldovan Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:71 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Raluca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:11:74 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:09:12 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negru Adrian Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:03:51 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:17 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 01:02:37 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toth Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:75 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:09 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:67 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:10:62 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:97 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:02:59 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:08 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:22 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:90 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nagy Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:12:37 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:05:12 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:03:26 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:58 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:87 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 01:16:42 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Erdo Szabolcs SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:12:50 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tindechie Florentina Mari Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:16:70 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petho Andras Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:04:04 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:87 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:95 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:19 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:04 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:13:10 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raduly Elod Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:35 Timp 2037 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:04:50 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:17:75 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:93 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:59 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bulanga Cristina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:15:06 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:87 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:76 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:04:65 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:24 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:95 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:88 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sabau Catalin Eugen SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:04:76 Timp 600 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Calin Fani Crinuta CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:16:96 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:29 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Groza Raul Ilarie Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:19 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:26 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matei Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:32 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Molnar Huba Farcas Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:23:31 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:17:24 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:35 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:19:70 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:44 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:06:98 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:72 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gergely Aranka Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:20:03 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radu Laurentiu Mihail Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 01:06:71 Timp 998 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:06:99 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:25:24 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:08:97 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:07:51 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tanase Gheorghe CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:90 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tanase Marian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:30 Timp 1339 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:25:37 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:14:22 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:25:60 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 01:10:39 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nedelea Leonard George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:31 Timp 1050 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 01:11:65 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:13:20 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 1500 m liber (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16:53:35 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 18:29:90 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coman Dragos Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 17:44:14 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 18:39:95 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 18:15:74 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18:42:78 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 18:25:42 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:59:29 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tanase Gheorghe CSS Viitorul Pitesti 22:01:91 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:17:88 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiritoiu Claudiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 19:25:88 Timp 722 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:50:95 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 20:18:75 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:57:17 Timp 0 Puncte
2 Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10:03:42 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10:08:46 Timp 0 Puncte
4 Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 10:12:95 Timp 0 Puncte
5 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10:27:05 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 10:34:25 Timp 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 00:28:29 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:15 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Jors Alexandru Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:60 Timp 702 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:47 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:31:44 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:26:84 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:28:26 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:26:67 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:52 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:70 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:26:78 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:62 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:94 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:88 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:99 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ivan Constantin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:88 Timp 607 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:32:20 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giju Nicoleta Simona CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:30:38 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:04 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:27:90 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:30:86 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andrei Alina Manuela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:21 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:04 Timp 621 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:95 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:00 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Elena Alina Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:56 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calalb Tudor Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:31:12 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
6 David Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:80 Timp 713 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coman Dragos Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:27:39 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:27 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:41 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Listeveanu Cezar Constant Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:29:15 Timp 882 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:27 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:53 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manof Daniela Ruxandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:95 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:27:83 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:29:48 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Corina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:85 Timp 1033 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Stefan Cristian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:68 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:02 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Catichi Cristian Vasile Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:28:70 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:27:82 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:92 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Siko Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:95 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:07 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:31:08 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toth Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:84 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:28 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sztankovics Lavinia Vanes Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:18 Timp 1145 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macioca Marius Iuliu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:80 Timp 678 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:40 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Raluca Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:02 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tuinea Marius Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:31:38 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Dumitru Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:28:96 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:29 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Doru Calin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:28:30 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nagy Eniko Tekla Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:15 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:02 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iftimie Cristian Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:32 Timp 906 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Nicolae CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:74 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:28:75 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:29:67 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:52 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:45 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tindechie Florentina Mari Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:59 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomirescu Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:56 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:68 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Ionut LPS Braila 00:28:98 Timp 927 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:66 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:00 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudor Florin Octavian Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:33:40 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:34:70 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:17 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marciu Dragomir Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:35 Timp 703 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:82 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Draghici Iulia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:24 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:76 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:79 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Ioan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:54 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gal Cristian Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:32:31 Timp 719 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 00:32:38 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Calin Fani Crinuta CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:68 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petho Andras Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:21 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Raduly Elod Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:86 Timp 2037 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moldovan Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:86 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:06 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gergely Aranka Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:60 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanc Simion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:59 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chirculescu Costin Consta Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 00:29:93 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:29:22 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bozianu Andrei Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:21 Timp 709 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:29:43 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:07 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:36 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:51 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mos Razvan Marius Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:30:23 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:27 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:33:63 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:88 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:30:00 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matei Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:28 Timp 1161 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Malacescu Radu Paraschiv SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:30:72 Timp 1046 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciurca Andrei Remus Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:30:73 Timp 909 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:27 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:08 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petreanu Iulia Cristina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:45 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 00:30:36 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hajtajer Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:16 Timp 2851 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Molnar Huba Farcas Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:13 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:30:86 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anton Mihai Paul Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:30:87 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghenghea Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:43 Timp 1232 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Groza Raul Ilarie Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:54 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stratianu Anca Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:36:86 Timp 1331 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tanase Marian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:32 Timp 1339 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:31:30 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:00 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cucu Silviu Daniel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:31:39 Timp 641 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:75 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grozea Ilie LPS Braila 00:31:85 Timp 1004 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Avram Sabin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:31:85 Timp 728 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Buliga Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:98 Timp 2451 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Papuc Aurelian LPS Braila 00:32:17 Timp 930 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:03 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ana Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:30 Timp 1059 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dimitrie Florina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:65 Timp 2595 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grozea Ionel LPS Braila 00:32:56 Timp 718 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:08 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:33:29 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 800 m liber (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Radu Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10:22:05 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 09:30:19 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 10:10:87 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:23:40 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:14:81 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Nicolae CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10:10:94 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10:31:44 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Doldor Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 10:17:19 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giju Nicoleta Simona CSS Viitorul Pitesti 10:38:49 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toth Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11:02:72 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:28:05 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Oana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11:20:29 Timp 1158 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10:50:49 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Botis Alexandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11:12:94 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostu Vasilica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 11:20:96 Timp 1127 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:56:04 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11:24:89 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11:21:87 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dobre Stefana Alexandra SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 11:30:22 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Calin Fani Crinuta CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11:30:32 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomirescu Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 11:06:43 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vlad Denisa Marilena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:39:44 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sirbu Robert Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:14:89 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 11:46:54 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Tais Octavian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:16:21 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:23:90 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 05:15:34 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihalcea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:10:74 Timp 677 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 04:52:09 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:42:23 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:32:56 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:17:90 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 04:56:37 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:12:38 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:55:09 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Nicolae CSS Viitorul Pitesti 05:35:90 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:26:73 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:15:53 Timp 664 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:59:91 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lancea Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 05:03:18 Timp 608 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lupu Laurentiu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:30:60 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Savui Zsuzsanna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 06:01:04 Timp 1067 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jungheatu Bogdan Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:15:80 Timp 628 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:40:43 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:44:23 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zovaczki Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:40:32 Timp 666 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 06:16:43 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:42:82 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Anamaria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:48:02 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:19:82 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 06:25:74 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:19:88 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Doldor Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 05:43:40 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:48:24 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balaci Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 05:42:67 Timp 699 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:47:72 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vladut Corina Maria SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:50:07 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Alexiu Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:43:47 Timp 959 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:20:89 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Enache Geanina Elena LPS Braila 06:26:10 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mereuti Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:51:77 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Puscasu Aida Daniela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 05:54:46 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petho Andras Zoltan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:22:19 Timp 941 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 05:52:58 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanescu Ana Mirabela CSS Viitorul Pitesti 06:28:07 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Romischer Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:03:60 Timp 698 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Racolta Florin Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:22:67 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:22:43 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Malnasi Emese SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 05:57:88 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Prada Andrei Contantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 05:23:37 Timp 623 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toth Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 06:00:36 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sichiarto Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 06:06:84 Timp 1075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Lavinius Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:23:49 Timp 634 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:07:41 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:34:11 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciobota Ionut Cristian LPS Braila 05:39:69 Timp 613 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sarpe Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 06:06:99 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m spate (13 - 15 ani) Masculin

1 Ardelean Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:16:52 Timp 589 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mazere Anca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:42:24 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chirculescu Costin Consta Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:25:49 Timp 671 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marginean Valentin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:34:94 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Murarasu Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:26:15 Timp 687 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Felesco Florin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:35:43 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Potec Camelia Alina LPS Braila 02:28:71 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:20:66 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negreanu Raluca Oana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:47:03 Timp 1141 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hristodorescu Ana Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:49:14 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:36:58 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:38:01 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cambur Ionut LPS Braila 02:25:27 Timp 587 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cuparencu Razvan Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:27:83 Timp 695 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:28:72 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Siko Zsuzsa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:40:46 Timp 966 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soaita Florina Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:50:94 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomirescu Adrian CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:43:12 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stamate Cristian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:29 Timp 723 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fulea Iustin Aurel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:40 Timp 610 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea Claudia Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:50:99 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Schreiber Liviu Catalin Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:28:78 Timp 715 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Miron Remus SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:47:30 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manof Daniela Ruxandra Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:44:07 Timp 1064 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szoke Tibor Fabian LPS Braila 02:47:49 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mos Razvan Marius Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:36:28 Timp 1014 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:34:04 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Saiz Constanta Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:55:94 Timp 1150 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tindechie Florentina Mari Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:48:86 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprea Dumitru Sorin Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:36:77 Timp 2561 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stanescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:49:52 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andrei Alina Manuela Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:49:59 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Munteanu Mircea Mihai Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:37:09 Timp 599 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koszta Beata Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:57:63 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moldovan Annamaria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:04:57 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bere Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:52:05 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coltoi Mircea Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:51:36 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanescu Silviu Aurel Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:43:38 Timp 1332 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lalescu Alex Liviu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 02:44:23 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mustata Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:56:65 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cucu Silviu Daniel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:42:68 Timp 641 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manolea George Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:44:35 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragos Adriana Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:01:21 Timp 1154 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stefan Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:55:78 Timp 946 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Damian Diana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 03:03:55 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiorescu Florentina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:03:98 Timp 1133 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bulgaru Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:12:71 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Verdes Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 03:17:65 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

11. 200 m fluture (12 - 13 ani) Feminin

1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:29:96 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Strepede Anamaria Cristin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:46:70 Timp 1223 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Negru Adrian Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:22:64 Timp 674 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Malacu Constantin Laurent Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:33:58 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:17:15 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:18:19 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szepacher Felix Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:22:97 Timp 688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rebka Diana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:49:99 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejat Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:41:09 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:40:40 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:23:53 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:20:84 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sorici Virginia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:54:43 Timp 2117 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Alina Ioana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:43:48 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Doldor Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:41:10 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Catichi Cristian Vasile Cl.Sp.Sc.Lic.RACOVITA - CSA STEAUA Bucur 02:38:50 Timp 673 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:25:14 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tabacaru Cristina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:56:38 Timp 1129 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasanu Nicoleta LPS Braila 02:53:05 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:45:74 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Laura Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:86 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Laza Raul Romulus Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:46:17 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte