Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de sprint copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Florea Razvan Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:32:99 Timp 586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coros Daria Ioana CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:60 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Poputa Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:97 Timp 519 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Paduraru Simona Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:53:45 Timp 230 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miclaus Radu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:40 Timp 591 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Otvos Klaudia Karmen CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:33:62 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sava Adrian CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:32:50 Timp 540 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prodan Amalia Diana SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:36:30 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Telehuz Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:33:30 Timp 521 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Camelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:34 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mirea Costinel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:08 Timp 625 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ana Maria CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:22 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Solyom Tibor Lukacs Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:30 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Griga Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:35:38 Timp 181 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Amariei Lica Ciprian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:20 Timp 594 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ignat Mariana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:74 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Avram Dan LPS Braila 00:34:20 Timp 615 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprea Iulia CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:38 Timp 160 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusu Traian Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:90 Timp 522 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zabreanu Raluca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:64 Timp 163 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pintea Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:30 Timp 588 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gog Antonia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:98 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pintican Cristian Octav Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:35 Timp 560 Cod 0 Puncte
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:50 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman Dragos Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:51 Timp 585 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Retevoi Mihaela Alina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:65 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nodis Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:81 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dacu Miruna Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:76 Timp 889 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Palea Ciprian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:71 Timp 593 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iamandi Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:23 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Filker Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:86 Timp 549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stan Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:80 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ponomarenco Despina Alexa Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:38 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zanca Marcel Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:34:93 Timp 534 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Panturu Aura LPS Braila 00:40:70 Timp 856 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Leu Dragos Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:71 Timp 603 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Radu Ionut LPS Braila 00:35:15 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Both Cornelia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:96 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sovaiala Bogdan Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:35:14 Timp 606 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apreotesei Alina Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:39 Timp 175 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobes Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:81 Timp 618 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ecobici Cristina Alexandr Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:40 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirvasoiu Mihai Teodor CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:63 Timp 905 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neagu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:79 Timp 215 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Emilia Luminita LPS Braila 00:37:91 Timp 169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puiu Ion LPS Braila 00:36:31 Timp 542 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mormeci Simona Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:42:24 Timp 272 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vladescu Ionut Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:22 Timp 601 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Diana Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:82 Timp 858 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cifu Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:15 Timp 861 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Straton Roxana Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:38 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalache Florin Valeriu LPS Braila 00:35:66 Timp 541 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cosma Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:23 Timp 651 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chivu Geanina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:43 Timp 168 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Axinte Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:86 Timp 557 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Lia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:42:12 Timp 249 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ignat Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:90 Timp 568 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kruk Monika Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:30 Timp 240 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balasa Cristian Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:36:27 Timp 629 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Farcas Kinga Hajnalka CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:37:44 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voda Ioan Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:40 Timp 620 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serban Nicoleta Francisca Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:37:70 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mateescu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:43 Timp 556 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciceo Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:07 Timp 251 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudose Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:50 Timp 563 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teglas Diana Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:82 Timp 193 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petraru Oana Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:12 Timp 859 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paraschiv Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:67 Timp 616 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanescu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:77 Timp 596 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bichescu Mariana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:99 Timp 851 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Feier Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:45:60 Timp 278 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Biclineru Alina Felicia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:13 Timp 253 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Doru Calin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:94 Timp 592 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scinteie Andreea Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:38:16 Timp 183 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matei Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:51:86 Timp 292 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Angelescu Codrut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:26 Timp 612 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusu Patricia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:22 Timp 192 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Penciulescu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:80 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Damian Adina Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:52:92 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lux Norbert Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:30 Timp 598 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantinescu Gabriel Oc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:93 Timp 630 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mezei Andreea Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:87 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Luput Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:89 Timp 860 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vlaicu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:90 Timp 852 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Seicaru Claudiu Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:39:27 Timp 652 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Molnar Emese CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 00:38:91 Timp 208 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bucur Nicolae Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:34 Timp 648 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheghici Monica Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:91 Timp 198 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cucu George Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:39:51 Timp 645 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Patache Cristian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:88 Timp 644 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voda Stefana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:33 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Miff Horatiu Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:94 Timp 609 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iorga Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:54 Timp 853 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oprea Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:39:93 Timp 210 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dodu Silviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:86 Timp 659 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Smocov Iulia Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:00 Timp 217 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bota Mircea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:32 Timp 650 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iacob Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:19 Timp 191 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciota Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:41 Timp 212 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Schiper Petru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:30 Timp 864 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dobrica Gilda Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:41:88 Timp 226 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tausan Cosmin Sorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:42:94 Timp 865 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sica Mariana Lavinia Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:42:08 Timp 247 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Blaga Laurentiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:44 Timp 653 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jureschi Andreea Natalia Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:42:12 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Covaci Sanda Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:42:32 Timp 224 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Jalba Ovidiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:82 Timp 640 Cod 0 Puncte
37 David Emil Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:46:90 Timp 862 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Fantaziu Flavia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:68 Timp 216 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Obuf Oana Irina Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 00:43:50 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Kolumban Gyongy Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:44:63 Timp 206 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tirnovean Raluca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:33 Timp 211 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sitaru Mariana Mirela Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:46:20 Timp 200 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Schwing Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:17 Timp 219 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cefalan Irina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:49:26 Timp 218 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iosip Magdalena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:51:65 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chiculita Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:83 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iancu Anamaria Valerica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:54:32 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte