Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Stan Leon Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:79 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costroj Antonio Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:66 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:71 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Andrei Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:89 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:35:95 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cretu Mihai Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:99 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:37 Timp 12274 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cotos Serban Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:36:72 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Croitor Iulius Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:36:89 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:96 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:01 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:47 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ropan Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:37:60 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:72 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Garin Hadrian Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:37:87 Timp 12292 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cabuz Paul Octavian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:88 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:37:99 Timp 11984 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baican Matei Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:38:04 Timp 10401 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:13 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rath Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:56 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:60 Timp 12100 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Francisc Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:61 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragu Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:71 Timp 12281 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:38:87 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bucur Andrei Radu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:09 Timp 11888 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoi Valentin ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:39:29 Timp 11952 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aspru Alessandro Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:39:31 Timp 12345 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrescu Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:51 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:69 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Botez Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:39:73 Timp 11762 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Wolf Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:79 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragan Rares Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:40:07 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cirje Andrei Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:18 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lacatus Matei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:40:27 Timp 12067 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cosma Patrick Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 00:40:29 Timp 12242 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Doroghi Aaron Enzo Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:34 Timp 12997 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupean Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:49 Timp 12251 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bolfa Robert Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:40:56 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:63 Timp 12084 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dimitriu Vlad Luca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:71 Timp 12267 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nic Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:74 Timp 12085 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zamfir David Marius Theod Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:75 Timp 11990 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:82 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:09 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Busuioc Andrei Rafael Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:19 Timp 11886 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:31 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lazar Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:41:42 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kuti Attila As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 00:41:54 Timp 13011 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pica Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:41:57 Timp 12343 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:58 Timp 12094 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mitelut Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:41:65 Timp 11933 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cotinghi Sebastian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:41:66 Timp 12066 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Martin Maximilian Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:41:70 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Santa Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:71 Timp 12244 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neacsu Radu Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:31 Timp 11247 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Fintina Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:35 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:36 Timp 12086 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mihala Marc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:42:52 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:65 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ionescu Teodor Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:06 Timp 9921 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Piciorus Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:24 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Olariu Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:35 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nicolae Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:47 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popa Liviu Costin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:52 Timp 12278 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Brandis Razvan Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:43:88 Timp 12684 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Carstoveanu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:04 Timp 9949 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Adrian Emanuel Ionut As. Cl. Sp. "SCHREINER" BISTRITA 00:44:20 Timp 12351 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Grigore Teodor Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:58 Timp 12004 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Constantinescu Eric Andre Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:65 Timp 11865 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Goda Daniel As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 00:45:93 Timp 13019 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Teianu Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:02 Timp 11824 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Sandulescu Vlad Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:46:37 Timp 12344 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tatu Darius Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:56 Timp 12163 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Brenciu Gheorghe Liviu Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:39 Timp 12655 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Antal Levente As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 00:47:63 Timp 13017 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Corodescu Serban Florin Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:54:21 Timp 13057 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Chita Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:58 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:10 Timp 12643 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Maysa Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:51 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nahed Anna Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:11:86 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Huszar Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:12:47 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badralexi Katherina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:13:34 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nastaca Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:14:51 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tepes Greurus Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:15:24 Timp 12921 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bud Mara Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:15:43 Timp 12517 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Spinu Clara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:60 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olt Ingrid Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:16:37 Timp 12964 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Artene Maria Raluca Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 01:16:51 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kavida Despina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:16:65 Timp 12516 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Crasan Adriana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:71 Timp 11303 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bascarau Alexia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:16:75 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:65 Timp 12952 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Daria Paula Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:17:81 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasilescu Guiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:18:08 Timp 12816 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scortea Ecaterina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:18:23 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Siklodi Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:18:71 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pirvu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:50 Timp 12592 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moraru Sovoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:19:56 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barbu Alexandra Anissia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:19:69 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Croitoru Beatrice Oana Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:19:88 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilie Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:19:93 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nicola Andreea Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:20:99 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Munteanu Miruna Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:22:00 Timp 12608 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:33 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Colcer Catalina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:22:84 Timp 12556 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Simon Iarina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:38 Timp 12834 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:54 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hordau Alexandra Melissa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:63 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Maga Ruxandra Elena Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:23:91 Timp 12434 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mehedinteanu Viorica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:32 Timp 12713 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tataru Macado Vanesa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:24:62 Timp 12819 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:24:65 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Comsa Catalina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:73 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:96 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bartok Zsanett Bernadett Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:24:98 Timp 12993 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stefan Andreea Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:25:02 Timp 12768 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Andrei Mihaela Gisela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:25:32 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Orban Kis Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:25:33 Timp 12550 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Porosnicu Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:25:56 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fagetan Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:90 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pop Otilia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:93 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sicoe Ana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:35 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Catargiu Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:27:18 Timp 12683 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mira Maria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:25 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tolea Claudia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:27:36 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ecedi Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:27:36 Timp 12519 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nae Claudia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:62 Timp 12021 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ilea Miruna Antonia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:28:20 Timp 12518 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cortea Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:28:61 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Luncasu Gabor Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:28:97 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Hanzu Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:28:98 Timp 12522 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Csonti Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:12 Timp 12716 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Onea Catalina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:13 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:43 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:79 Timp 12953 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Radulescu Raisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:90 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chiorescu Iustina Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:31:45 Timp 12685 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Iordache Andreea Diana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:31:45 Timp 12554 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Moldovan Ariana Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:31:49 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Visalon Simona Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:85 Timp 12955 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dall Ara Maria Letizia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:32:32 Timp 12523 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Neamtiu Madalina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:50 Timp 12782 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Arany Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:74 Timp 12779 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:91 Timp 12958 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:12 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Gruia Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:74 Timp 12707 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ciubancan Mara Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:34:14 Timp 12839 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:54 Timp 12950 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:95 Timp 12956 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Grigore Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:41 Timp 12736 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Luchian Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:20 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Nistor Alexandra Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:37 Timp 12739 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Milea Felicia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:38:62 Timp 12599 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Stanciu Ariana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:39:32 Timp 13001 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Popa Madalina Elena Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:40:92 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Rosu Elena Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:41:12 Timp 12591 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Tules Maria Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:42:06 Timp 12593 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:42:12 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Pirjol Mateea Alexandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:43:00 Timp 12607 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Vartopeanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:43:58 Timp 12502 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Frantz Larisa Nicola Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:44:08 Timp 12613 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Vlasin Bianca Nicoleta Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:46:48 Timp 13126 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Flasch Lisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:48:30 Timp 12909 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Tunaru Stefania Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:56:86 Timp 12737 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Urlea Anja Danina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:01:19 Timp 12913 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Stan Leon Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:03:88 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Croitor Iulius Sebastian Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:06:69 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:07:44 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cotos Serban Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:07:56 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:07:57 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Andrei Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:07:65 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ropan Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:09:54 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bucur Andrei Radu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:09:65 Timp 11888 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:10:25 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costroj Antonio Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:25 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cretu Mihai Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:37 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baican Matei Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:10:43 Timp 10401 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cosma Patrick Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 01:10:58 Timp 12242 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:11 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rath Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:15 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Francisc Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:38 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragu Andrei Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:63 Timp 12281 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:11:94 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:11:98 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Papuc David Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:20 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:51 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:09 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:20 Timp 12094 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:58 Timp 12274 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Icobescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:74 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Damian Patrick Adorian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:85 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aspru Alessandro Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:13:93 Timp 12345 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zamfir David Marius Theod Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:27 Timp 11990 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kuti Attila As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 01:15:13 Timp 13011 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Garin Hadrian Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:15:15 Timp 12292 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dragan Rares Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:15:20 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cirje Andrei Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:37 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cabuz Paul Octavian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:75 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mitelut Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:15:83 Timp 11933 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:89 Timp 12086 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Fintina Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:16 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Piciorus Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:25 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:64 Timp 12084 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bolfa Robert Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:16:74 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Busuioc Andrei Rafael Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:16:75 Timp 11886 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nicolae Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:76 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dragoi Valentin ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:16:83 Timp 11952 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sandu Robert Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:16:86 Timp 11981 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lacatus Matei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:92 Timp 12067 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Wolf Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:05 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Felecan Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:20 Timp 12253 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pica Ioan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:17:31 Timp 12343 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stana Bogdan Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:17:61 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Neacsu Radu Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:80 Timp 11247 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nic Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:44 Timp 12085 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Martin Maximilian Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:18:64 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Botez Daniel Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 01:18:73 Timp 11762 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:20 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Doroghi Aaron Enzo Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:19:32 Timp 12997 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ionescu Teodor Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:73 Timp 9921 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:07 Timp 12100 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Olariu Alexandru Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:21 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:21:15 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Puscas Christian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:21:23 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ciceu Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:37 Timp 12257 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihala Marc Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:21:69 Timp 12318 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Santa Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:00 Timp 12244 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Carstoveanu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:52 Timp 9949 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Goda Daniel As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 01:23:12 Timp 13019 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Popa Liviu Costin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:20 Timp 12278 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Teianu Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:67 Timp 11824 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Sandulescu Vlad Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:24:17 Timp 12344 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Popan Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:35 Timp 12248 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Trif Vlad Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:59 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dinculescu Calin Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:26:89 Timp 12791 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Petrea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:28:16 Timp 12336 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Aldescu Ionut Florentin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:30:07 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Antal Levente As.Cl. Sp. "SEPTIMIA" ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 01:30:15 Timp 13017 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Grigore Teodor Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:84 Timp 12004 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Constantinescu Eric Andre Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:24 Timp 11865 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Tatu Darius Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:02 Timp 12163 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Corodescu Serban Florin Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:43:30 Timp 13057 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Gergely Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:27 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:09:61 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Vasileios Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:11:07 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei Asociatia "DELPHIN INOT" CONSTANTA 01:11:40 Timp 10723 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olteanu Vlad Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:11:43 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:11:66 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitrache Tobias George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:11:76 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:05 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:12:36 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:88 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:14:05 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Rares As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 01:14:62 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tatar Alexandru Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:97 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Peter Arthur Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:15:25 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Meghea Dominic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:15:45 Timp 12772 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Somesfelean Dragos Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:77 Timp 12966 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:15 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:25 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Huszar Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:16:43 Timp 12327 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balan Rares Alexandru As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 01:16:65 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morariu Luca Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:17:04 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Avram Matei Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:17:07 Timp 12569 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Teja Razvan Mihai ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:17:31 Timp 12894 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:55 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Calbaza Alexandru Florin As. Cl. Sp. "SCHREINER" BISTRITA 01:17:66 Timp 11470 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:75 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Paduraru Andrei Dragos Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:18:72 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:18:73 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Muresan Arthur As. Cl. Sp. "SCHREINER" BISTRITA 01:18:77 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ganea Cristian Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:18:81 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Muresan Tudor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:14 Timp 12832 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rapolti Zsolt Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:39 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Susanu Eugen Florin ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:19:53 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:20:18 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihai Radu Alexandru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:20:36 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Secarin Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:20:41 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sighinas Claudiu Nicolas Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:55 Timp 12588 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:68 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rus Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:72 Timp 12831 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Toma Eduard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:80 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Grigore Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:20:84 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:21:20 Timp 12566 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:39 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vadean Catalin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:82 Timp 12826 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:89 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:03 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Macovei Andrei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:22:48 Timp 12808 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kacso Gergo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:48 Timp 12542 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Turluianu Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:23:60 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stan Alexandru Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:23:83 Timp 12042 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:36 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Asprica Christian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:24:38 Timp 13053 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cristache Mihai Valentin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:24:57 Timp 12888 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gavrila Ionut Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:24:61 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Szasz Robert Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:24:69 Timp 12548 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:13 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Moisan Catalin Ionut Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:25:18 Timp 13127 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:27 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:25:42 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:85 Timp 12923 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:92 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Sprianu Marian Petrica Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:25:93 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cakir Sami Ata Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:95 Timp 12589 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Silaghi Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:10 Timp 12828 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bonci Alexandru Valentin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:26:75 Timp 10801 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Balan Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:77 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dinca Raducu Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:26:96 Timp 12805 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Alexandru Edmond Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:14 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Szocz Robert Andrei Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:27:17 Timp 13125 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Verman Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:27:43 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pacuretu Andrei Arin Asociatia "DELPHIN INOT" CONSTANTA 01:27:50 Timp 12765 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Vlaicu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:88 Timp 11263 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Adam Toma Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 01:27:89 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Robu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:17 Timp 12709 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dumbrava Andrei Iulian ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 01:28:22 Timp 11516 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Indricau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:34 Timp 12914 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Vijan Stefan Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:28:79 Timp 11275 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Derevciuc Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:28:85 Timp 12870 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Masca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:08 Timp 12785 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Matusa George Mihai Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 01:29:30 Timp 12037 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Leopa Denis Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:31 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Nae Horatiu Nicolae Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:29:53 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Borcea Bogdan C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:07 Timp 12758 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Boc Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:40 Timp 12703 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Dinica Florin Ionut Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:30:43 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Coman Bogdan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:44 Timp 12829 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Costache Alexandru Gabrie Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:30:62 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Ratea Laurentiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:40 Timp 10537 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Misca Alin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:67 Timp 12754 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Iuonas Florin Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:89 Timp 12910 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ionita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:96 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Vasile Andrei Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:32:99 Timp 12562 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Almajan Adrian Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:33:81 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:05 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Badic David Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:34:17 Timp 13129 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Salajan Marck Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:34:91 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Ilinescu Patrik Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:19 Timp 12732 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Margarit Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:33 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Tuca Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:99 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Puiu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:16 Timp 12760 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Gheorghe Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:39:73 Timp 12740 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Tabacu Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:47 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Lazar Mattias David Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:45:74 Timp 12612 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Lungu Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:47:42 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Minciuna Eduard Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:48:88 Timp 13056 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Negoita Marco Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:54:24 Timp 13000 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Chita Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:15 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Colcer Catalina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:17:59 Timp 12556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Huszar Ingrid Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:31:89 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badralexi Katherina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:18:81 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:74 Timp 12643 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tepes Greurus Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 02:22:63 Timp 12921 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nahed Anna Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:77 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Onea Catalina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:78 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ratiu Maysa Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:02 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:04 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tepes Greurus Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:33:27 Timp 12921 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visalon Simona Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:10 Timp 12955 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crasan Adriana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:39 Timp 11303 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Guiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:26:74 Timp 12816 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nastaca Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:33:61 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Simon Iarina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:36:35 Timp 12834 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilie Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:33:85 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hanzu Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:36:46 Timp 12522 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Artene Maria Raluca Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 00:33:97 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Comsa Catalina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:39:37 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bud Mara Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:00 Timp 12517 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Spinu Clara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:41:77 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bascarau Alexia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:34:04 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Milea Felicia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:49:69 Timp 12599 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:19 Timp 12952 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badralexi Katherina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:35 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvu Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:75 Timp 12592 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kavida Despina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:35:01 Timp 12516 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicola Andreea Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:12 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baciuna Roberta Elisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:37 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Colcer Catalina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:38 Timp 12556 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Siklodi Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:35:44 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Spinu Clara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:49 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Munteanu Miruna Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:35:53 Timp 12608 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Scortea Ecaterina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:59 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mehedinteanu Viorica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:70 Timp 12713 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hordau Alexandra Melissa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:82 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragomir Daria Paula Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:36:40 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olt Ingrid Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:51 Timp 12964 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hentes Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:54 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Croitoru Beatrice Oana Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:36:56 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Simon Iarina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:58 Timp 12834 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasilescu Guiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:58 Timp 12816 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sicoe Ana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:62 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Porosnicu Manuela Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:36:98 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maga Ruxandra Elena Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:37:11 Timp 12434 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Barbu Alexandra Anissia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:14 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Moraru Sovoiu Daria Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:37:24 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bartok Zsanett Bernadett Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:37:56 Timp 12993 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bergher Seline Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:60 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Fagetan Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:65 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stefan Andreea Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:37:79 Timp 12768 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cojocaru Ilinca Mara Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:95 Timp 12624 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Andrei Mihaela Gisela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:30 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Orban Kis Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:38:48 Timp 12550 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Budris Daria Anastasia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:63 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Luncasu Gabor Ioana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:69 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Catargiu Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:38:82 Timp 12683 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Comsa Catalina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:82 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Csonti Karina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:00 Timp 12716 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Hanzu Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:39:08 Timp 12522 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tolea Claudia Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:38 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Luchian Alexia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:39 Timp 12725 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Onea Catalina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:40 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dall Ara Maria Letizia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:39:46 Timp 12523 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iordache Andreea Diana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:55 Timp 12554 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:76 Timp 12953 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tataru Macado Vanesa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:85 Timp 12819 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pop Otilia Lavinia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:94 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Radulescu Raisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:94 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Chiorescu Iustina Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:40:18 Timp 12685 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:23 Timp 12950 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Moldovan Ariana Florina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:47 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cortea Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:40:58 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nae Claudia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:73 Timp 12021 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Neamtiu Madalina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:91 Timp 12782 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:26 Timp 12958 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Alexandru Briana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:59 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Nistor Alexandra Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:65 Timp 12739 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bugar Anna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:41:80 Timp 12524 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Gruia Anne Marie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:42:24 Timp 12707 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ciubancan Mara Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:37 Timp 12839 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:64 Timp 12956 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Frantz Larisa Nicola Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:20 Timp 12613 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Grigore Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:29 Timp 12736 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pirjol Mateea Alexandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:80 Timp 12607 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Mitu Andra Elena Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:43:90 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Rosu Elena Stefania Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:20 Timp 12591 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Hornea Andreea Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:67 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Tules Maria Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:94 Timp 12593 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Popa Madalina Elena Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:45:04 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Milea Felicia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:28 Timp 12599 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Vartopeanu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:58 Timp 12502 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Stanciu Ariana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:69 Timp 13001 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tunaru Stefania Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:11 Timp 12737 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Flasch Lisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:57 Timp 12909 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Dumitrescu Andreea Georgi Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:49:00 Timp 13067 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Vlasin Bianca Nicoleta Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:49:24 Timp 13126 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tudora Maria Laura Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:49:29 Timp 13078 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Urlea Anja Danina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:61 Timp 12913 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Matei Maria Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:50:33 Timp 12658 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Balasoiu Mihaela Vanessa Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:31 Timp 13089 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 00:30:39 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olteanu Vlad Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:14:23 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:15 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatar Alexandru Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:16:08 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei Asociatia "DELPHIN INOT" CONSTANTA 00:31:75 Timp 10723 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paduraru Andrei Dragos Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:18:57 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrache Tobias George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:35 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:21:29 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:32:37 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:21:35 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kokkinakis Vasileios Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:46 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:96 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:47 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mihai Radu Alexandru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 02:25:49 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:60 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitrache Tobias George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:27:64 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Vlad Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:94 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:28:82 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:33:02 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Luca Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:28:83 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoltz Markus Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:33:20 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Leopa Denis Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:32:28 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Rares As. Cl. Sp. "FREE STYLE" BUCURESTI 00:33:37 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 02:35:26 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:98 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alexandru Edmond Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:37:90 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tatar Alexandru Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:05 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Silaghi Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:38:16 Timp 12828 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macovei Andrei Luca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:09 Timp 12808 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tabacu Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:56 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calbaza Alexandru Florin As. Cl. Sp. "SCHREINER" BISTRITA 00:34:14 Timp 11470 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Margarit Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:56:97 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Avram Matei Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:15 Timp 12569 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Somesfelean Dragos Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:26 Timp 12966 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:29 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Huszar Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:33 Timp 12327 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:34:34 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Peter Arthur Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:54 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:75 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Muresan Tudor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:88 Timp 12832 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:95 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:18 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Secarin Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:35:27 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:37 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Balan Rares Alexandru As. "VIVA SPORT CLUB" GALATI 00:35:41 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Teja Razvan Mihai ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:35:45 Timp 12894 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Paduraru Andrei Dragos Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:65 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Kacso Gergo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:83 Timp 12542 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:87 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp 12566 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinca Raducu Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:35:95 Timp 12805 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihai Radu Alexandru ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:36:05 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Grigore Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:36:05 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:08 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Alexandru Edmond Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:09 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Susanu Eugen Florin ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:36:11 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Meghea Dominic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:36:24 Timp 12772 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vuia Robert Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:25 Timp 12714 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vadean Catalin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:33 Timp 12826 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moisan Catalin Ionut Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:36:35 Timp 13127 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Buga Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:42 Timp 11969 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:71 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoica Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:73 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Morariu Luca Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:85 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Adam Toma Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 00:36:86 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ganea Cristian Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:36:91 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sighinas Claudiu Nicolas Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:23 Timp 12588 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Rapolti Zsolt Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:28 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gavrila Ionut Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:37:34 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Rus Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:35 Timp 12831 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Szocz Robert Andrei Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:37:39 Timp 13125 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Borcea Bogdan C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:45 Timp 12758 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dumbrava Andrei Iulian ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 00:37:51 Timp 11516 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Indricau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:55 Timp 12914 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vlaicu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:56 Timp 11263 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Toma Eduard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:64 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Sprianu Marian Petrica Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:37:65 Timp 12861 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:37:68 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Balan Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:71 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Verman Cristian Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:37:78 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Turluianu Victor Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:37:98 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Derevciuc Dimitrie Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:38:07 Timp 12870 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Leopa Denis Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:10 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:13 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:14 Timp 12923 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stan Alexandru Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:38:15 Timp 12042 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:36 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Asprica Christian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:38:81 Timp 13053 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:83 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Masca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:84 Timp 12785 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ionita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:95 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Cristache Mihai Valentin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:38:96 Timp 12888 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Palescu Balmez Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:12 Timp 12717 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Silaghi Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:17 Timp 12828 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Szasz Robert Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:39:28 Timp 12548 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Misca Alin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:36 Timp 12754 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:47 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Coman Bogdan Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:50 Timp 12829 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Robu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:58 Timp 12709 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Cakir Sami Ata Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:66 Timp 12589 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Vasile Andrei Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:72 Timp 12562 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Matusa George Mihai Cl. Sp. "LAGUNA" CONSTANTA 00:39:73 Timp 12037 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Boc Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:90 Timp 12703 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Ionita Antonio Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:17 Timp 11842 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Nae Horatiu Nicolae Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:40:50 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Badic David Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:40:94 Timp 13129 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Salajan Marck Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:06 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Darie Rene Maxim Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 00:41:16 Timp 12867 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Costache Alexandru Gabrie Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:41:32 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Almajan Adrian Emilian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:33 Timp 12711 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Dinica Florin Ionut Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:41:60 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Tabacu Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:69 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Iuonas Florin Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:49 Timp 12910 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Ilinescu Patrik Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:66 Timp 12732 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Tuca Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:77 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Margarit Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:52 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:43:64 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Puiu Catalin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:67 Timp 12760 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Gheorghe Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:02 Timp 12740 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Serbanescu Eduard Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:45:46 Timp 12825 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Lungu Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:80 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Olteanu Rares Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:82 Timp 11850 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:48:34 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Negoita Marco Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:48:45 Timp 13000 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Minciuna Eduard Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:48:46 Timp 13056 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Margine Nicolae Laurentiu Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:48:77 Timp 13071 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Dobre Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:01:72 Timp 12662 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Lazar Mattias David Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:01:86 Timp 12612 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Stan Leon Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:18 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:99 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dimitriu Vlad Luca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:52 Timp 12267 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Aspru Alessandro Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:39:66 Timp 12345 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ropan Stefan Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:40:54 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:61 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Busuioc Andrei Rafael Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:41:86 Timp 11886 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Liviu Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:41:97 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:42:23 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cretu Mihai Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:54 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costroj Antonio Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:42:61 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Andrei Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:42:65 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:42:78 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iloviceanu George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:91 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Felecan Alexandru Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:11 Timp 12253 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bucur Andrei Radu Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:43:40 Timp 11888 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:43:54 Timp 11984 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mitelut Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:43:57 Timp 11933 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fintina Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:91 Timp 11959