Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Rad Lucas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:03:28 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sipos Peter David Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:31 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:82 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comsa Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:29 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:83 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:08:60 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:70 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boldor Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:73 Timp 14053 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:88 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gyorfi Francisc Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:71 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:84 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hritcu Rares Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:60 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buda Alexandru Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:63 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Toma Mihai Cosmin Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:11:75 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Banatean Andreas Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:84 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calota Andrei Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:39 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Canas Robert Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:64 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:04 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cret Tudor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 01:13:47 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gilea Rares Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:16 Timp 14164 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrisor Theodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:94 Timp 14027 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantinescu Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:60 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:24 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:50 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:17:79 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:17:87 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:20:46 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tintea Denis Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:31 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Borza Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:42 Timp 14052 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:23:44 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tulcan Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:64 Timp 14091 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tomus Serban Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:12 Timp 14162 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mazgarean Andrei Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:24:71 Timp 15387 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bunda Arman Albert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:31:10 Timp 14082 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:05:53 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:07:09 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:08:71 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Leah Ioana Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:10 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sarb Alecsandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:47 Timp 14178 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:09:57 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:09:58 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:10:13 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:25 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:10:44 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Huma Daria Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:52 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:56 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:11:27 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teodosescu Anastasia Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:12:68 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morar Carla Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:12:90 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:13:05 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fagadar Ghisa Marina Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:13:17 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Papp Annemarie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:80 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:15:15 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iana Sara Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:23 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:46 Timp 12980 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costinescu Sara Naomi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:48 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dinca Stefania Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:49 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:15:98 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:16:01 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Talpos Petra Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:09 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:16:61 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voinea Alexandra Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:19 Timp 14026 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tocanel Angela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:29 Timp 14083 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marcu Adelina Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 01:18:49 Timp 16205 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hirceaga Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:85 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mezei Flavia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:57 Timp 15020 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zayadna Iasmina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:82 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tudor Thea Maria Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 01:21:01 Timp 15107 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sarbu Elena Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:13 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Canciu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:53 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Luchian Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:63 Timp 14017 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:26:83 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:38 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Veiss Marius Gabi Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 01:05:85 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 01:07:69 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Giuran Dragos Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:08:54 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Checiches Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:68 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:25 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:56 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Crisan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:93 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:11:36 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:11:43 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hotea Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:11:56 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Codrean Dacian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:11:91 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cerbu Codrut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:17 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:32 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:12:35 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:50 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:80 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:58 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:14:30 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazar Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:87 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:15:53 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bizau Patrik Raul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:76 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:17:41 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bertea Alin Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:02 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:54 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihaloianis Alexis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:37 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Roman David Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:69 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Maties Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:18 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Farcas Andrei Ilie Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:20:30 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:46 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bungardean Raul Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:62 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:23 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Preda Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:25 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:63 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:22:21 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:23 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dancanet Emil Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:23:26 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gabor Edmond Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:31 Timp 14076 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balu Victor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:42 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pasca Claudiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:72 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bungardean Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:92 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:95 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Costinescu Cristian Danie Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:34 Timp 14183 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:26:23 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Madaras Iosif Dominic Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:27 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mester Alex. Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:41 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:08 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:91 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:56 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:25 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:73 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orza Emilia Maria Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:16:76 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:86 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Haulica Anca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:33 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Motos Letitia Andreea Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:17:56 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:94 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:18:34 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trusca Carina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:86 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:93 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Precob Cretu Anisia Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:19:74 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cala Iasmina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:20 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:93 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:21:07 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ahmad Samira Alexandra Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:21:21 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ticiu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:03 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:24:08 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:24:50 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:25:86 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:71 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Efrem Isabela Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:00 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nagy Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:29:61 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ispas Andreea Florentina Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:29:67 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iacob Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:71 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borusteanu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:31 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:36:86 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dinca Ioana Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:43:54 Timp 15062 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:45:40 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Gergely Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:59:68 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:01:73 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:02:38 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotaru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:03:18 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:16 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:30 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:62 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:06:89 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Riedl - Serli Tibor Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:09:37 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:43 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tatar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 01:11:84 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rapolti Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 01:12:84 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:49 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:15:07 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozmuta Tudor Calin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:46 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:72 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:46 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Rad Lucas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:39:60 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:67 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:41:43 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buda Alexandru Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:43:30 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sipos Peter David Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:43:86 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:46:08 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:49:72 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hritcu Rares Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:49:96 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Comsa Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:50:68 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boldor Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:53:74 Timp 14053 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gilea Rares Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:54:86 Timp 14164 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toma Mihai Cosmin Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:55:09 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Calota Andrei Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:55:59 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banatean Andreas Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:55:78 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gyorfi Francisc Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:56:48 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:48 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:58:91 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Canas Robert Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:01:10 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:02:75 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cret Tudor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 03:03:28 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:03:37 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:04:40 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:04:96 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantinescu Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:06:25 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 03:06:34 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilies Razvan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:09:25 Timp 14340 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:13:10 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Novcic Luka Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 03:13:50 Timp 14448 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petrisor Theodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:14:50 Timp 14027 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borza Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:21:54 Timp 14052 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mazgarean Andrei Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:24:32 Timp 15387 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tulcan Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:27:81 Timp 14091 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:32:46 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tintea Denis Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:32:64 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:41:47 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:44:38 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:46:48 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:46:70 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 02:49:14 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Huma Daria Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:49:89 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sarb Alecsandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:50:39 Timp 14178 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Leah Ioana Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:51:01 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:52:29 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:53:83 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teodosescu Anastasia Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:54:06 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:54:71 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fagadar Ghisa Marina Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:55:62 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Morar Carla Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:56:96 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:59:34 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costinescu Sara Naomi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:00:30 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:00:88 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hirceaga Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:01:73 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Papp Annemarie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:02:93 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:03:67 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iana Sara Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:03:84 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:05:59 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sarbu Elena Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:06:31 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Budiu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 03:06:62 Timp 16280 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpos Petra Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:06:83 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:08:44 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinca Stefania Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:09:38 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voinea Alexandra Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:10:18 Timp 14026 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:10:54 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nan Ira Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:10:74 Timp 14358 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mezei Flavia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:12:76 Timp 15020 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Canciu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:12:89 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:13:94 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zayadna Iasmina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:14:77 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tudor Thea Maria Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 03:17:87 Timp 15107 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hotaran Sarah Julia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:18:09 Timp 14343 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Luchian Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:19:58 Timp 14017 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marcu Adelina Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 03:23:76 Timp 16205 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Ahmad Samira Alexandra Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:03:82 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:35 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:54 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Trusca Carina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:62 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:54 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:57 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:71 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Orza Emilia Maria Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:06:79 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haulica Anca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:95 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:08:51 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crisan Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:09:00 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vincze Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:09:29 Timp 13505 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:09:55 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:09:99 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Motos Letitia Andreea Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:10:45 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:51 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ticiu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:55 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cala Iasmina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:58 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Precob Cretu Anisia Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:11:31 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:48 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:59 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:12:01 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:12:06 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nagy Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:87 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:14:00 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Borusteanu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:23 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:46 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iacob Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:82 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Club Sportiv Casa EMA 01:14:83 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:15:52 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:93 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:94 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cicea Yasmine Alycia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:97 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ispas Andreea Florentina Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:17:16 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Efrem Isabela Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:74 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:42 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sanyo Izabela Natalia Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:33:82 Timp 13733 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 00:59:21 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veiss Marius Gabi Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 01:01:11 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:02:52 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lazar Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:02:74 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:02:78 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:49 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:04:45 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:61 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:04:90 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:05:25 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Checiches Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:26 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:36 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cerbu Codrut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:70 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Codrean Dacian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:05:80 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:24 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Giuran Dragos Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:06:57 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onea Tiberiu Alexandru Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 01:06:76 Timp 15389 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Roman David Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:24 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:34 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:07:34 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihaloianis Alexis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:64 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hotea Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:08:01 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:08:32 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chelemen Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:46 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dancanet Emil Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:08:67 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:08:80 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bizau Patrik Raul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:94 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:09:41 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Madaras Iosif Dominic Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:51 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Farcas Andrei Ilie Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:09:67 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bungardean Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:84 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bertea Alin Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:14 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:17 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:10:18 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:21 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:10:46 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Balu Victor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:48 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:10:65 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bungardean Raul Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:48 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:11:76 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:76 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Preda Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:04 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:08 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Maties Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:59 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Costinescu Cristian Danie Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:57 Timp 14183 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gabor Edmond Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:60 Timp 14076 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pasca Claudiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:75 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kadar Manuel Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:65 Timp 16363 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:89 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mester Alex. Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:21 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Miclea Carlos Vicento Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:07 Timp 15012 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 01:13:24 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:65 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cozmuta Tudor Calin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:57 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:68 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilies Darius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:96 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rapolti Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 01:20:78 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:25 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:39 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pocol David Samuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:95 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Soponar Darius Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:26:01 Timp 13789 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:26:35 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:99 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:96 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:68 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:23:41 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 02:24:53 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:27:39 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:27:72 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:30:23 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Leah Ioana Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:31:44 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:33:91 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:34:47 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fagadar Ghisa Marina Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:35:65 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:35:85 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Huma Daria Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:36:76 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:37:00 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:37:65 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:38:45 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teodosescu Anastasia Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:39:23 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Morar Carla Delia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:39:32 Timp 14055 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:39:91 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:40:74 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinca Stefania Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:43:94 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Papp Annemarie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:43:99 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costinescu Sara Naomi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:44:35 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Talpos Petra Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:44:56 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:45:35 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iana Sara Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:43 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:96 Timp 12980 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hirceaga Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:47:24 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:48:26 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nan Ira Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:50:50 Timp 14358 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Budiu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:51:40 Timp 16280 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hotaran Sarah Julia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:52:04 Timp 14343 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marcu Adelina Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 02:52:63 Timp 16205 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zayadna Iasmina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:53:82 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tocanel Angela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:54:96 Timp 14083 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tudor Thea Maria Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 02:56:18 Timp 15107 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Canciu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:57:93 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:58:22 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sarbu Elena Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:58:38 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Voinea Alexandra Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:01:97 Timp 14026 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Luchian Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:05:89 Timp 14017 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mezei Flavia Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:06:16 Timp 15020 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:10:62 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Rad Lucas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:19:28 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:23:56 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:27:47 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comsa Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:27:95 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:28:63 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:29:00 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buda Alexandru Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:30:95 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:31:03 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gyorfi Francisc Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:31:34 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sipos Peter David Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:32:01 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boldor Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:33:34 Timp 14053 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hritcu Rares Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:34:37 Timp 14054 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Calota Andrei Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:37:62 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Toma Mihai Cosmin Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:38:50 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:39:58 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gilea Rares Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:40:13 Timp 14164 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:42:20 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Banatean Andreas Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:42:31 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:43:04 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:43:79 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilies Razvan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:44:21 Timp 14340 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Canas Robert Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:45:21 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:47:72 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cret Tudor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 02:48:95 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:49:37 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:50:76 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:50:80 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:50:91 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tomus Serban Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:53:44 Timp 14162 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tulcan Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:55:38 Timp 14091 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrisor Theodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:56:74 Timp 14027 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Novcic Luka Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:59:85 Timp 14448 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mazgarean Andrei Mihai Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:01:13 Timp 15387 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:01:69 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Borza Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:04:34 Timp 14052 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tintea Denis Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:04:40 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bunda Arman Albert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:26:09 Timp 14082 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:78 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:39:22 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ahmad Samira Alexandra Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:39:34 Timp 13210 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:42:71 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:44:11 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Orza Emilia Maria Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:44:63 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:45:50 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:45:73 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haulica Anca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:49:31 Timp 13290 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:49:32 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:49:59 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Motos Letitia Andreea Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:51:28 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:51:34 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:53:33 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:54:58 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:54:83 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Trusca Carina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:55:20 Timp 13644 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Precob Cretu Anisia Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:55:71 Timp 13206 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:56:54 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vincze Brigitta Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:57:21 Timp 13505 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ispas Andreea Florentina Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:58:66 Timp 14513 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:58:97 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:59:05 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:59:31 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:59:62 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iacob Diana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:59:82 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ticiu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:01:05 Timp 13645 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nagy Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:01:52 Timp 13294 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:03:50 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:04:68 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:06:24 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cala Iasmina Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:06:52 Timp 13642 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Borusteanu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:11:08 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Efrem Isabela Ariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:12:73 Timp 12977 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cicea Yasmine Alycia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:17:42 Timp 13291 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasile Alexandra Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:17:76 Timp 13593 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:20:08 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dinca Ioana Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:30:74 Timp 15062 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sanyo Izabela Natalia Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 03:44:63 Timp 13733 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Veiss Marius Gabi Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 02:26:53 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 02:27:84 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:36 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:34:89 Timp 13191 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:37:67 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Giuran Dragos Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 02:39:41 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:54 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:39:84 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:40:93 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hotea Andrei Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:41:55 Timp 13209 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Checiches Bogdan Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:68 Timp 13639 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:41:93 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazar Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:41:98 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:42:44 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:42:88 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cerbu Codrut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:44:38 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:44:70 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:45:44 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:45:58 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Onea Tiberiu Alexandru Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 02:45:64 Timp 15389 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Codrean Dacian Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:45:71 Timp 13184 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:47:36 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dancanet Emil Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 02:50:50 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:50:96 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:51:12 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:51:43 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bungardean Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:51:48 Timp 13287 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balu Victor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:51:83 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:51:84 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:52:31 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:52:40 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:54:37 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bungardean Raul Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:54:89 Timp 13288 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chelemen Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:55:68 Timp 13286 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Roman David Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:56:17 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Maties Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:56:47 Timp 14181 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rusu Bogdan Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:56:50 Timp 13595 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costinescu Cristian Danie Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:57:23 Timp 14183 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bertea Alin Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:58:04 Timp 13650 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:59:13 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Madaras Iosif Dominic Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:59:44 Timp 13302 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pasca Gabriel Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:59:97 Timp 13282 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bizau Patrik Raul Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:00:91 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pasca Claudiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:03:16 Timp 13283 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Preda Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:03:27 Timp 13531 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Farcas Andrei Ilie Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 03:04:99 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gabor Edmond Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:06:68 Timp 14076 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popa Panda Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 03:08:62 Timp 13600 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Kadar Manuel Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:12:35 Timp 16363 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mester Alex. Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:15:89 Timp 13637 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Miclea Carlos Vicento Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:21:28 Timp 15012 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Gergely Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:15:37 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meszaros Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:17:72 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Schmelas Erwin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:22:13 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kugelman Patrick Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:25:38 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:27:75 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Denis Laurean Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:14 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Timofte Marius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:28:97 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rotaru Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:14 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilies Darius Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:33:01 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Riedl - Serli Tibor Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:34:88 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rapolti Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 02:36:15 Timp 12967 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Politehnica Cluj Napoca 02:36:21 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Istrate Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:37:29 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Demian Nicholas Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:37:97 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozmuta Tudor Calin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:40:34 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pocol David Samuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:41:46 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grubacichi Alen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:41:61 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fodor Zsolt Mark Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:46:88 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nagy Brandon Edmond Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:47:90 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Soponar Darius Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:48:90 Timp 13789 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lighezan Dorin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:50:20 Timp 12719 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:30 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:96 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:34 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gyorfi Francisc Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:82 Timp 14050 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rad Lucas Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:89 Timp 14256 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sipos Peter David Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:30 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:24 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:41 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gilea Rares Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:62 Timp 14164 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Mihai Cosmin Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:21:42 Timp 14449 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:45 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Banatean Andreas Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:81 Timp 14090 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 01:22:36 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:23:40 Timp 14051 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Comsa Alexandru Ioan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:62 Timp 14166 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:23:99 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Canas Robert Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:27 Timp 14028 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:25:28 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calota Andrei Emanuel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:35 Timp 14165 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:27:41 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tomus Serban Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:93 Timp 14162 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buda Alexandru Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:17 Timp 14169 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrisor Theodor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:20 Timp 14027 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:30:86 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Novcic Luka Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:31:24 Timp 14448 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:24 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cret Tudor Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv "Bihorul" Oradea 01:33:26 Timp 15146 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:34:08 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tintea Denis Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:46 Timp 15014 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tulcan Adrian Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:42:00 Timp 14091 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bunda Arman Albert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:48:62 Timp 14082 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:11:34 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:68 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:77 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:17:93 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:21:45 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihoc Lavinia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:72 Timp 12980 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 01:21:87 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Costinescu Sara Naomi Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:25 Timp 14177 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Papp Annemarie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:29 Timp 14086 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hirceaga Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:71 Timp 14728 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:23:07 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sarb Alecsandra Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:16 Timp 14178 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:17 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Huma Daria Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:27 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voinea Alexandra Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:34 Timp 14026 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:23:48 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teodosescu Anastasia Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 01:23:94 Timp 14516 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:24:70 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:25:91 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Luchian Mara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:29 Timp 14017 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:26:31 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Leah Ioana Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:65 Timp 14069 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 01:26:97 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Canciu Daria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:08 Timp 15058 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dinca Stefania Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:28 Timp 14515 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fagadar Ghisa Marina Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 01:27:39 Timp 14450 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Talpos Petra Antonia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:47 Timp 15060 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Budiu Patricia Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:28:14 Timp 16280 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:28:67 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:30:52 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marcu Adelina Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 01:30:55 Timp 16205 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:30:79 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sarbu Elena Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:24 Timp 14176 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zayadna Iasmina Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:82 Timp 14175 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iana Sara Cezara Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:28 Timp 14019 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tocanel Angela Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:19 Timp 14083 Cod 0 Puncte