Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

2 Preotu Maria Antonia Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:36:98 Timp 15695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Iarina Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:49 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:38:02 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Frunza Ingrid Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:38:66 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Timeea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:12 Timp 16301 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Toader Francesca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:47 Timp 16296 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:39:55 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:78 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Anadiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:86 Timp 16272 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alemnaritei Briana Alexan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:40:49 Timp 15962 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancu Aida Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:40:54 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:96 Timp 16294 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:12 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Luta Sara Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:41:28 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Eremia Bianca Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:02 Timp 16298 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Preda Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:14 Timp 16299 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Enache Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 00:42:22 Timp 15827 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Preda Irina Ana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:53 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fulea Sara Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:42:55 Timp 15965 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pirvu Mihaela Adriana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:42:57 Timp 14626 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cernautanu Roberta Ana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:58 Timp 16302 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trusca Melisa Anne As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:42:66 Timp 14622 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Argesanu Maria Alexia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:42:72 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vanghelescu Miruna Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:32 Timp 16295 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oancea Maria Teodora Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:43:35 Timp 14708 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nitescu Eva Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:43:40 Timp 15287 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Alexandra Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:74 Timp 16148 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Croitoru Adela Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:33 Timp 16153 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arhire Roxana Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:75 Timp 15964 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iordache Maria Alexia Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:44:83 Timp 15694 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cojocariu Ana Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:22 Timp 14654 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tarantis Maia Gabriela Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:45:30 Timp 15055 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Patrascu Raisa Stefania Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:45:45 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:45:67 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gorcea Sabrina Ana Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:93 Timp 16031 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Traistaru Amalia Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:46:27 Timp 15246 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ruse Claudia Angelica Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:39 Timp 15967 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Serbanescu Maria Alessand Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 00:46:49 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sava Carla Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:64 Timp 15968 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vulturescu Alessia Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:76 Timp 16303 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tudorescu Afroditi Maria Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:47:08 Timp 15056 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Eftimie Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:47:22 Timp 16332 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Zamfir Miruna Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:26 Timp 16174 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Visan Cristina Bianca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:47:28 Timp 14649 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:47:36 Timp 16293 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mihai Delia Ecaterina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:47:41 Timp 14618 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Soare Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:46 Timp 13495 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Radulescu Maya Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:65 Timp 13986 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ovreuta Iulia Maria Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:47:81 Timp 15677 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iatan Ilinca Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:48:10 Timp 15721 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sinescu Alexia Maria Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:48:16 Timp 15678 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mircea Cosmina Ioana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:48:19 Timp 14643 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Macovei Mara Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:48:24 Timp 16300 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Gheorghe Andra Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:48:50 Timp 16290 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mindroc Denisa Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:65 Timp 16161 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rosu Maria Alessia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:48:99 Timp 13447 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Raceanu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:14 Timp 16237 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Popa Maria Roberta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:15 Timp 16164 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Maican Alexandra Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:27 Timp 16159 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ciomirdac Miruna Ioana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:57 Timp 15379 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Blesneac Mara Andreea As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:50:18 Timp 14581 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:54 Timp 15945 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dragomir Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:50:73 Timp 16236 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nicolae Melania Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:50:74 Timp 15432 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Telegeanu Ioana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:00 Timp 16232 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vasile Diana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:32 Timp 15955 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Furtuna Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:81 Timp 15947 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Apostol Livia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:95 Timp 16149 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Enache Alexia Nicoleta As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:51:97 Timp 15376 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Pletoiu Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:53:41 Timp 16331 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Canache Stefania Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:94 Timp 16126 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dumitru Bianca Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:14 Timp 16155 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Carpenis Sidonia Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:54:19 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Saraidan Anamaria Sorana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:39 Timp 16170 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Bulata Geanina Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:46 Timp 16150 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Malova Kristina Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 00:55:68 Timp 16350 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dobrica Miruna Alina Mari Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:15 Timp 15744 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Matei Teodora Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:13 Timp 15958 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Stancu Elena Alexandra Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 00:58:41 Timp 15866 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Marin Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:32 Timp 16230 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Gheorghe Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:16 Timp 15956 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Badea Robert Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nistorescu Alexandru Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:35:96 Timp 13687 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:98 Timp 15973 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobre Cristian Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:20 Timp 16310 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sibiseanu David Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:92 Timp 15982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Proca Andrei Theodor Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:38:37 Timp 15709 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Matei Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:38:79 Timp 15981 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petre Eduard Ionut Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:39:57 Timp 16269 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bonciu Matei Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:77 Timp 16305 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihai Rares Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:86 Timp 15977 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Matei Filip Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:39:94 Timp 16270 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coman Darius Stefan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:40:30 Timp 15725 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Peter Robert Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:40:30 Timp 15979 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 00:40:33 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stamate Gabriel Luca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:40:41 Timp 14601 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Cristian Andrei Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:40:74 Timp 14826 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Antimir Cesar Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:79 Timp 16306 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moraru Vladut Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:40:82 Timp 15430 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghioca Erik Filip Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:16 Timp 16308 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:51 Timp 16162 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Craciun Petru Achim Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:41:54 Timp 15972 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stroe David Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:74 Timp 16172 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hamed Abdelrahman Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:75 Timp 16314 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Baluta Rares Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:41:84 Timp 14594 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Mihai Antonio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:90 Timp 16311 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihaila Andrei Florin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:91 Timp 16316 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghe Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:41:91 Timp 16289 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barbu Albert Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:42:04 Timp 16273 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:08 Timp 16233 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragoiu Mihai Ionut As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:42:19 Timp 14597 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Briceag Darius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:79 Timp 14949 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bujor George Antonio Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:42:88 Timp 15244 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bucur Toma Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:01 Timp 16338 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Aron Mario Robert As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:43:02 Timp 14635 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Golic Victor Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:36 Timp 16315 Cod 0 Puncte
36 El Lakkis Hassan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:53 Timp 16326 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Jurja Carol Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:64 Timp 16156 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Coanda Eric Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:43:65 Timp 14659 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Blidaru David Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:43:81 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Chelu Stefan Mihai As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:43:95 Timp 14652 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Alexandru Gabriel Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:07 Timp 16146 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gorcea Matei Catalin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:44:17 Timp 14602 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iordache Matei Alex. Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:44:27 Timp 15288 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pistol Robert Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:34 Timp 13991 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Aboud Adam Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:37 Timp 16145 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pintiala Stefan Alex. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:59 Timp 16142 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bulica Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:82 Timp 15971 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Muraru Edward Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:44:85 Timp 16318 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Alexandru Mario Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:44:88 Timp 16319 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tengher Stefan Ilie Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:45:03 Timp 15984 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitrache David Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:45:51 Timp 15684 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Oanta Rares Mihai Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:45:54 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lilea Albert Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:54 Timp 13984 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Chiscop Vlad Mihai As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:55 Timp 14606 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Duna Andrei Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:60 Timp 13976 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popescu David Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:45:77 Timp 15980 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cojocaru Mihai Sebastian Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:45:98 Timp 16113 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ruse Matei Iulian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:46:21 Timp 14641 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Grigore Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:22 Timp 15974 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Badea Mihai Florian As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 00:46:24 Timp 16359 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cazacu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:46:64 Timp 15427 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Utuleac Florin Orlando Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:82 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nicolae Rares Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:83 Timp 16163 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Chiliment Alexis Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:83 Timp 16313 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bocicai Ioan Adrian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:85 Timp 15970 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mirea Rares Ionut Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:47:18 Timp 15054 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Prunea Robert Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:24 Timp 16167 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Marangoci Darius Gabriel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:47:25 Timp 14596 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Cirsteanu Radu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:47:33 Timp 16312 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:47:43 Timp 16320 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Marinescu Stefan Calin Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:47:47 Timp 15429 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mihailov Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:47:83 Timp 15425 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Iordache Stefan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:47:96 Timp 14675 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Oancea Marius Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:14 Timp 15953 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:48:15 Timp 16317 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Bogdan Matei Florian Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:48:26 Timp 16362 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Slavic Alexander Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:48:27 Timp 15464 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Gheorghe Robert Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:48:62 Timp 15693 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Bercaru Rares C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:74 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Dinica Ciprian Dorin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:49:08 Timp 16288 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Paduraru Matei Robert Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:10 Timp 16328 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Popescu David Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:25 Timp 16165 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Buiacu Mario Mihai As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:41 Timp 15377 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ivancencu Dimitrie Victor Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:43 Timp 16329 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Matei Mihnea Marian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:98 Timp 14642 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Alecu Andrei Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:23 Timp 15946 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Nita Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:62 Timp 15952 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Eftimie Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:50:68 Timp 15352 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Din Luca Stefan Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:50:87 Timp 15831 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Pantea Eric Vladut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:51:44 Timp 15978 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Stangaciu Alexandru Eugen Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:51:75 Timp 15983 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Ionescu Daniel C-Tin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:51:93 Timp 15975 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:52:72 Timp 16309 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:53:12 Timp 16333 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Dragan Andrei Nicusor Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:53:77 Timp 15986 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Tudoran Flavius C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:30 Timp 15944 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Sahin Yusuf Enes D-Tru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:66 Timp 16169 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Tofan Octavian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:79 Timp 15949 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Coman Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:21 Timp 16141 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Dodica Alexandru Costin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:40 Timp 15957 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Stoica Luca Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:56 Timp 15948 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:39:43 Timp 15278 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bucur Andreas Alin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:40:09 Timp 14608 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Birghilescu Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:13 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Postelnicu George Alexand Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:40:18 Timp 15550 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iaschiu Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:40:18 Timp 15443 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Stefan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:40:72 Timp 13690 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Curecheriu Alex Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:41:23 Timp 14997 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Cristian Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:41:37 Timp 15548 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Matei Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:41:75 Timp 13163 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:78 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anghel Horia Petru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:17 Timp 15529 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scortea Teofil Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:42:73 Timp 15445 Cod 0 Puncte
13 M.Sediq Edris Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:42:99 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fleschiu David Mihai Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:43:07 Timp 15556 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rachieru Stefan Razvan Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:44:12 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu David Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:44:16 Timp 15520 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:44:18 Timp 15461 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Vlad Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:44:60 Timp 14607 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Mihai Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:45:05 Timp 15441 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihalache Vlad Stefan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:10 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morjolic Liviu As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:40 Timp 15508 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir David Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:45:52 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Seksi Luca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:10 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:46:15 Timp 15458 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tataru Bogdan Pavel Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:24 Timp 15447 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Raicu Badea Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:53 Timp 13093 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Badea Perlik Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:46:68 Timp 13239 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dan Tudor Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 00:46:94 Timp 14993 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cosma Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:05 Timp 15322 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tincoca Giuliano Andrei Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:47:28 Timp 12414 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tuica Mario Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:47:34 Timp 15053 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Predila Robert Cristian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:47:51 Timp 15286 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristescu Nicolae Octavia Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:47:71 Timp 15247 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costescu Stefan Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:48:01 Timp 15558 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Buhoci Stefan Octavian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:48:31 Timp 15526 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Anghel Darius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:72 Timp 14440 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicu Catalin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:49:03 Timp 15449 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rosu Marius As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:34 Timp 15499 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cristea Eduard Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:49:35 Timp 15524 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Breazu Luca Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:49:46 Timp 15442 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dinu Stefan Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:49:64 Timp 15710 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Muraru Kaan Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:49:71 Timp 15517 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stoican George Tudor Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:49:77 Timp 15665 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:79 Timp 15283 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Csendes Laszlo Igor Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:19 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dobrescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:28 Timp 14919 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoica Robert Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:34 Timp 15321 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Firu Lucian Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 00:51:08 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Butoi Florin Robert Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:51:09 Timp 14140 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nita Dragos Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:10 Timp 12464 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Barbu Luis Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:51:24 Timp 14598 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Catrinescu Mihnea Gabriel Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:51:64 Timp 14828 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ghica Tudor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:77 Timp 15329 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Livciuc Cezar Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:52:37 Timp 15420 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Duta Robert Mihai Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:52:45 Timp 15522 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ion David Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:52:46 Timp 15277 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Milosoiu Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:52:62 Timp 15341 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dobre Alexandru Teodor As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:52:94 Timp 14629 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bucur Luca Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:53:00 Timp 15462 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iancu Dan Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:53:50 Timp 14998 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Matei Razvan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:53:85 Timp 14592 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Oncioiu Ioan Alexandru Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:53:98 Timp 14137 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cojocaru Andrei Serban As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:55:65 Timp 14625 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Botan Alexandru D-Tru Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 00:55:79 Timp 14995 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Postu Nicolae Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:56:88 Timp 14905 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Glijin David Cristian Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:57:80 Timp 14904 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Boboc Bogdan Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:86 Timp 14923 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ellersdorfer Philip-Georg Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:58:17 Timp 15664 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Savu Matei Florin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:00:70 Timp 16321 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Seceanu Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:98 Timp 13309 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stanciu Luca As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 01:07:44 Timp 16358 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Otoiu Ana Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:18 Timp 11252 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fabian Sara Julia Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:40:06 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chirita Clara Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:40:56 Timp 15412 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craiu Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:40:90 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Menciu Ioana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:86 Timp 15518 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stirbu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:43:11 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rauta Carla Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:43:27 Timp 15440 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir Ioana Alexia Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:43:65 Timp 13907 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sebe Andra Miruna Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:43:88 Timp 15282 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristea Theea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:97 Timp 15523 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:44:10 Timp 14442 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bescheret Anca Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:45 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Daria Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:44:90 Timp 15454 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:96 Timp 15438 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stroe Ana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:45:03 Timp 15513 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Savulescu Ana Teodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:45:27 Timp 15455 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:47 Timp 13867 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinu Bianca Stefania Mara Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:45:80 Timp 15437 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grosu Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:45:85 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Meresescu Irina Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:03 Timp 15439 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Aslam Andra Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:22 Timp 15410 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oprea Maria Florentina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:27 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Martin Maria Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:46:45 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Maria Amelie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:47:52 Timp 15453 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Piper Andreea Madalina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:47:75 Timp 14645 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragomir Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:80 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lazar Simona Marina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:48:99 Timp 15457 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iordan Alessia Maria Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:49:29 Timp 15279 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Frasineanu Maria Rebeca Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:49:45 Timp 14651 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Visan Maya Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:49:68 Timp 15510 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sihota Ioana Amalia Ema Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:50:74 Timp 16297 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andrei Alexia Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:50:98 Timp 15714 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lungu Amalia Maria Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:51:89 Timp 15712 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ivan Carina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:92 Timp 15284 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nistor Gabriela Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:52:31 Timp 15374 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barbu Julia Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:21 Timp 14942 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pana Raluca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:53:34 Timp 13448 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Avram Delia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:54:03 Timp 14677 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Galmeanu Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:54:17 Timp 16029 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:54:66 Timp 14996 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Buzatoiu Diana Elena Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:56:89 Timp 15668 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Badea Robert Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:33 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu David Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:95 Timp 15982 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bonciu Matei Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:35:31 Timp 16305 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popescu Matei Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:66 Timp 15981 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:91 Timp 15973 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 00:36:97 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nistorescu Alexandru Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:37:90 Timp 13687 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Proca Andrei Theodor Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:38:18 Timp 15709 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantin Mihai Antonio Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:38:18 Timp 16311 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coman Darius Stefan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:38:27 Timp 15725 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craciun Petru Achim Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:38:42 Timp 15972 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Cristian Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:38:58 Timp 16310 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Briceag Darius Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:64 Timp 14949 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Matei Filip Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:39:10 Timp 16270 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petre Eduard Ionut Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:39:23 Timp 16269 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hamed Abdelrahman Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:32 Timp 16314 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihai Rares Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:33 Timp 15977 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lilea Albert Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:93 Timp 13984 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stamate Gabriel Luca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:40:27 Timp 14601 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Antimir Cesar Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:90 Timp 16306 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbu Albert Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:41:14 Timp 16273 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Peter Robert Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:41:41 Timp 15979 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Blidaru David Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:41:52 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ruse Matei Iulian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:41:68 Timp 14641 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moraru Vladut Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:41:71 Timp 15430 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ghioca Erik Filip Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:95 Timp 16308 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aron Mario Robert As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:42:26 Timp 14635 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Golic Victor Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:33 Timp 16315 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:43 Timp 16320 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu David Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:42:77 Timp 15980 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mihaila Andrei Florin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:96 Timp 16316 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bujor George Antonio Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:42:96 Timp 15244 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stroe David Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:27 Timp 16172 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:34 Timp 16162 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Paduraru Matei Robert Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:43:64 Timp 16328 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Musat Tiberiu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:71 Timp 16233 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupu Cristian Andrei Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:44:08 Timp 14826 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragoiu Mihai Ionut As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:44:10 Timp 14597 Cod 0 Puncte
39 El Lakkis Hassan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:44:21 Timp 16326 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bulica Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:27 Timp 15971 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tengher Stefan Ilie Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:63 Timp 15984 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gheorghe Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:44:64 Timp 16289 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu David Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:34 Timp 16165 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chiscop Vlad Mihai As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:39 Timp 14606 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Radu Alexandru Mario Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:45:59 Timp 16319 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iordache Matei Alex. Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:45:79 Timp 15288 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Badea Mihai Florian As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 00:45:93 Timp 16359 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Grigore Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:08 Timp 15974 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Muraru Edward Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:22 Timp 16318 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stangaciu Alexandru Eugen Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:46:29 Timp 15983 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Baluta Rares Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:46:31 Timp 14594 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mirea Rares Ionut Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:46:61 Timp 15054 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Oanta Rares Mihai Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:46:71 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:47:49 Timp 16333 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bocicai Ioan Adrian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:47:70 Timp 15970 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cojocaru Mihai Sebastian Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:48:12 Timp 16113 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Chiliment Alexis Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:48:12 Timp 16313 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pintiala Stefan Alex. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:19 Timp 16142 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Alexandru Gabriel Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:38 Timp 16146 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Aboud Adam Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:68 Timp 16145 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Marinescu Stefan Calin Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:48:86 Timp 15429 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Matei Mihnea Marian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:48:96 Timp 14642 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dumitrache David Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:49:44 Timp 15684 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bogdan Matei Florian Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:49:59 Timp 16362 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Jurja Carol Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:62 Timp 16156 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Slavic Alexander Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:50:28 Timp 15464 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ivancencu Dimitrie Victor Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:50:58 Timp 16329 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cazacu Andrei Liviu Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:50:58 Timp 15427 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Gorcea Matei Catalin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:50:82 Timp 14602 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Coanda Eric Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:50:85 Timp 14659 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Gheorghe Robert Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:50:95 Timp 15693 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pantea Eric Vladut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:51:53 Timp 15978 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Duna Andrei Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:52:09 Timp 13976 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cirsteanu Radu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:52:12 Timp 16312 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Iordache Stefan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:52:13 Timp 14675 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Marangoci Darius Gabriel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:52:76 Timp 14596 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Nita Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:86 Timp 15952 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dinica Ciprian Dorin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:52:89 Timp 16288 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Pistol Robert Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:36 Timp 13991 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Oancea Marius Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:87 Timp 15953 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Prunea Robert Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:42 Timp 16167 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Bucur Toma Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:56:11 Timp 16338 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Alecu Andrei Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:42 Timp 15946 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Buiacu Mario Mihai As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:57:67 Timp 15377 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Eftimie Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:58:97 Timp 15352 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Din Luca Stefan Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:59:58 Timp 15831 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Sahin Yusuf Enes D-Tru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:74 Timp 16169 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Coman Stefan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:17 Timp 16141 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Nicolae Rares Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:93 Timp 16163 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ionescu Daniel C-Tin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:86 Timp 15975 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Frunza Ingrid Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:72 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preotu Maria Antonia Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:35:61 Timp 15695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toader Francesca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:35:83 Timp 16296 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andrei Iarina Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:36:84 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:36:90 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lazar Timeea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:34 Timp 16301 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:47 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voicu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:80 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:38:25 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fulea Sara Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:38:74 Timp 15965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Argesanu Maria Alexia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:38:99 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:39:25 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Luta Sara Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:39:36 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Alemnaritei Briana Alexan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:39:41 Timp 15962 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stancu Aida Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:39:42 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oancea Maria Teodora Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:39:99 Timp 14708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nitescu Eva Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:40:05 Timp 15287 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Enache Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 00:40:11 Timp 15827 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trusca Melisa Anne As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:40:56 Timp 14622 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Eftimie Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:40:60 Timp 16332 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cernautanu Roberta Ana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:41:80 Timp 16302 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:42:48 Timp 16299 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rusu Eremia Bianca Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:02 Timp 16298 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Anadiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:59 Timp 16272 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:73 Timp 16294 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Arhire Roxana Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:52 Timp 15964 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vanghelescu Miruna Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:44:60 Timp 16295 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudorescu Afroditi Maria Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:44:89 Timp 15056 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Irina Ana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:45:42 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pirvu Mihaela Adriana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:68 Timp 14626 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tarantis Maia Gabriela Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:46:22 Timp 15055 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosu Maria Alessia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:46:29 Timp 13447 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Serbanescu Maria Alessand Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 00:46:86 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Anghel Alexandra Irina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:33 Timp 16148 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sinescu Alexia Maria Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:48:62 Timp 15678 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Croitoru Adela Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:69 Timp 16153 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iordache Maria Alexia Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:48:74 Timp 15694 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cojocariu Ana Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:48:93 Timp 14654 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Patrascu Raisa Stefania Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:49:07 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ruse Claudia Angelica Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:49:20 Timp 15967 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Telegeanu Ioana Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:33 Timp 16232 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Popa Maria Roberta Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:42 Timp 16164 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mircea Cosmina Ioana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:56 Timp 14643 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iatan Ilinca Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:49:67 Timp 15721 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Blesneac Mara Andreea As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:72 Timp 14581 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vulturescu Alessia Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:49:94 Timp 16303 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marin Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:82 Timp 16230 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Traistaru Amalia Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:50:89 Timp 15246 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ciomirdac Miruna Ioana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:50:93 Timp 15379 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gheorghe Andra Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:51:22 Timp 16290 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:51:23 Timp 16293 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Enache Alexia Nicoleta As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:51:81 Timp 15376 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Maican Alexandra Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:14 Timp 16159 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sava Carla Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:52:36 Timp 15968 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Raceanu Elena Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:52:54 Timp 16237 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Soare Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:88 Timp 13495 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Radulescu Maya Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:33 Timp 13986 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Gorcea Sabrina Ana Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:53:53 Timp 16031 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Macovei Mara Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:53:70 Timp 16300 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Apostol Livia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:00 Timp 16149 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihai Delia Ecaterina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:55:03 Timp 14618 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ovreuta Iulia Maria Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:55:44 Timp 15677 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Zamfir Miruna Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:57:28 Timp 16174 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Carpenis Sidonia Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:57:48 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dumitru Bianca Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:57:51 Timp 16155 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Visan Cristina Bianca As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:57:63 Timp 14649 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pletoiu Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:25 Timp 16331 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dragomir Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:40 Timp 16236 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Vasile Diana Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:26 Timp 15955 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dobrica Miruna Alina Mari Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:16 Timp 15744 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Saraidan Anamaria Sorana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:04 Timp 16170 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Bulata Geanina Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:91 Timp 16150 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Bucur Andreas Alin As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:30:17 Timp 14608 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:30:43 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalache Vlad Stefan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:30:48 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iaschiu Andrei Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:30:71 Timp 15443 Cod 0 Puncte
5 M.Sediq Edris Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:30:72 Timp 15446 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anghel Darius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:05 Timp 14440 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Curecheriu Alex Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:31:64 Timp 14997 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Matei Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:32:07 Timp 13163 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:11 Timp 14919 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu David Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:17 Timp 15520 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:29 Timp 15458 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghel Horia Petru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:45 Timp 15529 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Mihai Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:59 Timp 15441 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scortea Teofil Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:92 Timp 15445 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Postelnicu George Alexand Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:32:94 Timp 15550 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragomir David Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:33:12 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tuica Mario Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:33:25 Timp 15053 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Seksi Luca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:33:30 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:41 Timp 15278 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristescu Nicolae Octavia Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:33:41 Timp 15247 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Birghilescu Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:33:50 Timp 15276 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rachieru Stefan Razvan Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:33:52 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cosma Andrei Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:68 Timp 15322 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Robert Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:87 Timp 15321 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cojocaru Stefan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:33:93 Timp 13690 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matei Vlad Alexandru As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:33:94 Timp 14607 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinu Stefan Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:33:99 Timp 15710 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Firu Lucian Mihai Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 00:34:04 Timp 13170 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Muraru Kaan Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:07 Timp 15517 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dobre Alexandru Teodor As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:34:30 Timp 14629 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Breazu Luca Ioan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:35 Timp 15442 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tataru Bogdan Pavel Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:37 Timp 15447 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rotaru Luca Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:34:40 Timp 15552 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Badea Perlik Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:50 Timp 13239 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Cristian Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:34:52 Timp 15548 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Fleschiu David Mihai Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:34:93 Timp 15556 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stan Matei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:35:25 Timp 15460 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rosu Marius As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:35:25 Timp 15499 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Morjolic Liviu As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:35:33 Timp 15508 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Csendes Laszlo Igor Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:48 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoican George Tudor Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:35:49 Timp 15665 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Boboc Bogdan Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:66 Timp 14923 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Predila Robert Cristian As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:35:70 Timp 15286 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Catrinescu Mihnea Gabriel Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:35:81 Timp 14828 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dan Tudor Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 00:35:94 Timp 14993 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Raicu Badea Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:07 Timp 13093 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tincoca Giuliano Andrei Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:36:08 Timp 12414 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Oncioiu Ioan Alexandru Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:36:15 Timp 14137 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitrescu Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:36:18 Timp 15461 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Milosoiu Andrei As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:36:19 Timp 15341 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bucur Luca Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:36:19 Timp 15462 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Martoiu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:36:45 Timp 15519 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ellersdorfer Philip-Georg Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:36:49 Timp 15664 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Buhoci Stefan Octavian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:36:51 Timp 15526 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Nita Dragos Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:52 Timp 12464 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Costescu Stefan Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 00:36:86 Timp 15558 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Duta Robert Mihai Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:08 Timp 15522 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cojocaru Andrei Serban As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:37:18 Timp 14625 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:51 Timp 15283 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Matei Razvan As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:37:53 Timp 14592 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Voicu Catalin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:70 Timp 15449 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Barbu Luis Gabriel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:73 Timp 14598 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Iancu Dan Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:37:80 Timp 14998 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ion David Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:38:02 Timp 15277 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Butoi Florin Robert Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 00:38:23 Timp 14140 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Livciuc Cezar Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:39:22 Timp 15420 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Botan Alexandru D-Tru Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 00:40:42 Timp 14995 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cristea Eduard Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:40:68 Timp 15524 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Glijin David Cristian Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:41:16 Timp 14904 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Petcu Alexandru David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:26 Timp 15319 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ghica Tudor Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:44 Timp 15329 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Seceanu Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:59 Timp 13309 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Badea Tudor Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:43:65 Timp 15245 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Postu Nicolae Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:44:48 Timp 14905 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Savu Matei Florin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:45:32 Timp 16321 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Gheorghita Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:72 Timp 16231 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stanciu Luca As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 00:53:62 Timp 16358 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Otoiu Ana Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:71 Timp 11252 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fabian Sara Julia Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:30:50 Timp 14911 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:30:51 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chirita Clara Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:31:54 Timp 15412 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Ioana Alexia Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 00:32:40 Timp 13907 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Menciu Ioana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:73 Timp 15518 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Neagu Ioana Rebeca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:32:77 Timp 15516 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:32:91 Timp 15438 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Craiu Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:33:00 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grosu Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:03 Timp 14552 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:33:17 Timp 14442 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:30 Timp 13867 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprea Maria Florentina Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:33:33 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinu Bianca Stefania Mara Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:33:34 Timp 15437 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rauta Carla Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:33:49 Timp 15440 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Savulescu Ana Teodora Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:58 Timp 15455 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sebe Andra Miruna Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:59 Timp 15282 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Frasineanu Maria Rebeca Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:33:72 Timp 14651 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Preda Maria Amelie Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:80 Timp 15453 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Aslam Andra Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:33:85 Timp 15410 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iordan Alessia Maria Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 00:33:87 Timp 15279 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Maria Miruna Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:17 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bescheret Anca Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:34:26 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stroe Ana Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:34:65 Timp 15513 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nistor Gabriela Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:35:08 Timp 15374 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilie Daria Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:15 Timp 15454 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martin Maria Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:54 Timp 12669 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Meresescu Irina Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:35:60 Timp 15439 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristea Theea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:35:60 Timp 15523 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Visan Maya Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:35:81 Timp 15510 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Piper Andreea Madalina As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:36:30 Timp 14645 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lungu Amalia Maria Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:36:40 Timp 15712 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barbu Julia Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:31 Timp 14942 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sihota Ioana Amalia Ema Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:37:45 Timp 16297 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lazzetti Elisa Maria Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:37:77 Timp 15697 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 00:38:01 Timp 14996 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lazar Simona Marina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:38:03 Timp 15457 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Buzatoiu Diana Elena Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 00:38:31 Timp 15668 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ivan Carina Maria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:33 Timp 15284 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pana Raluca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:39:02 Timp 13448 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Avram Delia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:39:08 Timp 14677 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Andrei Alexia Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:39:22 Timp 15714 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Galmeanu Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:39:64 Timp 16029 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Andrei Iarina Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:43:14 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lazar Timeea Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:43:76 Timp 16301 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fulea Sara Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:12 Timp 15965 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Alemnaritei Briana Alexan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:12 Timp 15962 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 00:44:26 Timp 12459 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:44:98 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Argesanu Maria Alexia As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:45:32 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Frunza Ingrid Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:45:33 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Preotu Maria Antonia Clubul Sportiv Performer 00:45:72 Timp 15695 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toader Francesca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:46:55 Timp 16296 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:47:28 Timp 16235 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancu Aida Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 00:47:53 Timp 14827 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitescu Eva Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 00:47:70 Timp 15287 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preda Ioana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:48:68 Timp 16299 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Irina Ana Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:49:25 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Eftimie Bianca Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:49:60 Timp 16332 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 00:49:62 Timp 15711 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mircea Cosmina Ioana As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 00:49:68 Timp 14643 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 00:49:95 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Croitoru Adela Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:05 Timp 16153 Cod 0 Puncte