Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Circiumarescu David Stefa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:17 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popovici David Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:04:02 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:04:11 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicola Madalin Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:04:98 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costache Bobescu Ioan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 01:05:23 Timp 13689 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ghile Dragos Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:25 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Guinea Alexandru Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:31 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anghel Darius Costin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:20 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Picui Andrei Julian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:40 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ichim Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:73 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Deaconu Dennis Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:28 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iacob Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:66 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Magda Teodor Stefan Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:07:67 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Matei Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:07:99 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosu Patrick Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:39 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:87 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teianu Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:93 Timp 11823 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Turta Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:41 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:83 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoian Antonio Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 01:10:05 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Boranghel Emanuel George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:53 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrache Darius Catalin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:10:71 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Alexandru Antonio Cosmin Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:10:72 Timp 13065 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Harsulescu Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:11:53 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miu Eduard Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 01:11:79 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Apostol Costin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:84 Timp 13752 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rauta Matei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:11:90 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Costache Sebastian C-Tin Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:12:09 Timp 13952 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cazacu George Alin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:12:45 Timp 13347 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Stefan Ovidiu Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:12:62 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:67 Timp 13134 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tengher Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:73 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:39 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dragomir Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:73 Timp 13718 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Serban Mario Gabriel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:13:86 Timp 13925 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitrascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:96 Timp 14750 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chiran Stefan Felix Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:25 Timp 13831 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gheorghe Davian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:14:70 Timp 13672 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Soare Darius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:14:71 Timp 13397 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Romas Codrut Fernando Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:21 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pan Ionut Catalin Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:15:48 Timp 12405 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Comendant Mihai Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:24 Timp 13717 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:70 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Drosu Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:21 Timp 13800 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:22 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Georgescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:88 Timp 13248 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoica Emanoil Mario Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:53 Timp 12492 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Arsenie Mircea Erik Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:71 Timp 13777 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:89 Timp 13421 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Macoveanu Rares Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:18 Timp 13668 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ghelbereu Eduard Gabriel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:19:22 Timp 13923 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Butuc Andrei Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:52 Timp 13097 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Chiriac Constantin Iulian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:34 Timp 13942 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Doncila Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:39 Timp 13379 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Coada Cosmin Theodor Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:20:91 Timp 13950 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Visan Ionut Eduard Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:21:55 Timp 13169 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stan Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:36 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Podeanu Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:65 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cirstoiu David Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:23:10 Timp 14762 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Grigoras Vlad Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:11 Timp 13452 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Birdau Ioan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:47 Timp 13745 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:59 Timp 13133 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:63 Timp 13427 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Huci Petrut Rares Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:86 Timp 13710 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:93 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Manea George C-Tin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:95 Timp 13132 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:09 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:64 Timp 13836 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Preda Andrei Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:75 Timp 13829 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Zaharia Marian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:85 Timp 13247 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:23 Timp 13828 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:03 Timp 13130 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Zlotea Filip George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:54:63 Timp 13946 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Ioana Daria Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:45 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ilie Bianca Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:06:85 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Naidin Alexandra Patricia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:06:89 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tila Vanessa Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 01:07:53 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Diana Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 01:08:46 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radic Tara Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:09:27 Timp 14283 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:84 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bacan Karina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:09 Timp 13797 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:10:28 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivan Sara Natalie Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:45 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragusi Alina Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:45 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Iris Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:08 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coman Corina Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:29 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Timeea Andreea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:53 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tarabega Anca Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:03 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Sara Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:33 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Geamanu Rebeca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:26 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olteanu Alexia Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:33 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Malutan Mara Gabriela Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:14:87 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mindruta Bianca Maria Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:16:06 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manea Catalina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:46 Timp 14338 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:74 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilisei Erica Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:76 Timp 14421 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Durca Iulia Ioana Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:17:86 Timp 13175 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanica Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:58 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:19:26 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popaiacu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:58 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:93 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vlad Diana Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:29 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Besenyei Anna Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:08 Timp 15561 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cirstea Sara Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:24:11 Timp 13176 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudorescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:28:02 Timp 15450 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Banescu Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:28:98 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihale Veronica Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:06 Timp 13744 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Manea Eva Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:32 Timp 13385 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciaus Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:83 Timp 14215 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ghita Luiza Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:48:18 Timp 14765 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

16 Yardimci Deniz Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:26 Timp 15339 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:36 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:38 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lungu Alexandru Razvan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 01:10:25 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:72 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Doltu Mihai Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:81 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:10:84 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:11:63 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:19 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:13:42 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:46 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Eduard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:28 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:30 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Margarit Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:37 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:54 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alexandru Edmond Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:23 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:15:97 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:17:39 Timp 13932 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:17:46 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Secariu Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:18:03 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:19:06 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:09 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Peter Arthur Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:21:59 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grigore Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:13 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Salajan Marck Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:06 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nae Horatiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:24:12 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costache Alexandru Gabrie Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:25 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Graef Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:24:25 Timp 10850 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:50 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dinica Florin Ionut Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:25:72 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Margine Nicolae Laurentiu Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:25:83 Timp 13071 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Paduraru Andrei Dragos Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:25:83 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:50 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tuca Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:03 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ene Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:55:27 Timp 15034 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Chita Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:47 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Spinu Clara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:78 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tolea Claudia Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:11:10 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Barbu Alexandra Anissia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:89 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scortea Ecaterina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:15:15 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Guiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:13 Timp 12816 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitu Andra Elena Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:17:53 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voicu Andra Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:17:92 Timp 14269 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cortea Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:18:43 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nae Claudia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:70 Timp 12021 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:05 Timp 12644 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radulescu Raisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:43 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicola Andreea Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:21:59 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheoroae Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:08 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Vilcu Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:22:29 Timp 13173 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bostiog Ana Florina Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:24:24 Timp 12575 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Onea Catalina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:61 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Patru Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:08 Timp 14326 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Madalina Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:80 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Daria Paula Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:30 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrescu Andreea Georgi Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:27:77 Timp 13067 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Andreea Alex. Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:31:60 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobre Laria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:58 Timp 14748 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Costroj Antonio Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:76 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:04:25 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:04:89 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Leon Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:05:63 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:08:75 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Aspru Alessandro Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:09:04 Timp 12345 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragan Rares Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:09:08 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:79 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:10:04 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voican Rares Andrei Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:11:38 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicole Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:78 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Haliban Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:60 Timp 12086 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretu Mihai Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:81 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cirje Andrei Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:04 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Piciorus Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:88 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:88 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Martin Maximilian Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:76 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Carstoveanu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:78 Timp 9949 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neacsu Radu Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:45 Timp 11247 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Andrei Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:21:28 Timp 13352 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrescu Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:21:31 Timp 12300 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gavanescu Ionut Catalin Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:22:62 Timp 13167 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Abry Matheo Charles Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:22:79 Timp 14565 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:30 Timp 12100 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Teodor Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:35 Timp 9921 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stinga Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:40 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aldescu Ionut Florentin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:73 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Coman Radu Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:37:06 Timp 11812 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:14 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:16 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dimitriu Vlad Luca Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:81 Timp 12267 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stan Leon Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:18:23 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:18:45 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:19:46 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voican Rares Andrei Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:20:06 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coman Liviu Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:20:55 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasile Adrian Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:95 Timp 13308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cretu Mihai Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:75 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teianu Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:34 Timp 11824 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stinga Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:42 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Abry Matheo Charles Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:26:97 Timp 14565 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Aldescu Ionut Florentin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:06 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:08 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragan Rares Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:27:22 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:47 Timp 13419 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Andrei Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:28:63 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Piciorus Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:69 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Andrei Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:30:01 Timp 13352 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicole Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:61 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Teodor Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:21 Timp 9921 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Palaiodimopoulos Haris Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:32:59 Timp 14562 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cirje Andrei Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:73 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iacob Liviu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:42 Timp 11773 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marfon Sergiu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:69 Timp 11652 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pusca Toma Sorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:12 Timp 10710 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neacsu Radu Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:82 Timp 11247 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Carstoveanu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:40:42 Timp 9949 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Coman Radu Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:43:21 Timp 11812 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:20:81 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ilie Bianca Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:23:77 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ioana Daria Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:24:52 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrescu Cristina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:45 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tila Vanessa Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 02:29:71 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radic Tara Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:29:72 Timp 14283 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Diana Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 02:31:83 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivan Sara Natalie Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:32:94 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stanilescu Thea Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 02:34:42 Timp 13410 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 02:34:51 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragusi Alina Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:34:99 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serman Ioana Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:35:21 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Timeea Andreea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:35:28 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tarabega Anca Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:35:41 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coman Corina Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:35:54 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bacan Karina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:35:71 Timp 13797 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mindruta Bianca Maria Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 02:36:67 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trandafir Iris Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:38:11 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olteanu Alexia Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:39:87 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Geamanu Rebeca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:41:13 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malutan Mara Gabriela Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:42:73 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Sara Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:44:84 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 02:45:43 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:44 Timp 13734 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilisei Erica Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:47:78 Timp 14421 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Durca Iulia Ioana Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 02:51:29 Timp 13175 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:51:78 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popaiacu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:53:36 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manea Catalina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:54:21 Timp 14338 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanica Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:55:49 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:55:75 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Besenyei Anna Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 03:00:20 Timp 15561 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vlad Diana Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:00:31 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:02:86 Timp 13436 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cirstea Sara Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 03:05:61 Timp 13176 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitrescu Elena Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:06:86 Timp 13422 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Banescu Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:11:06 Timp 12026 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Avramescu Ilinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 03:11:19 Timp 14240 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nicolescu Mara Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:12:40 Timp 13103 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihale Veronica Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:13:14 Timp 13744 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Manea Eva Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:17:63 Timp 13385 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 03:25:96 Timp 13202 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciaus Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:28:62 Timp 14215 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popa Ruxandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:31:67 Timp 15333 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Blanaru Oana Violeta As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 03:35:17 Timp 15565 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ghita Luiza Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 03:38:53 Timp 14765 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

18 Yardimci Deniz Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:37:22 Timp 15339 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Circiumarescu David Stefa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:14:95 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lapadat Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:19:01 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:17 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costache Bobescu Ioan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 02:20:73 Timp 13689 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Guinea Alexandru Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:30 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popovici David Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:21:71 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicola Madalin Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:21:80 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stan Matei Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:22:32 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iacob Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:40 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Deaconu Dennis Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:68 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghile Dragos Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:24:14 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Magda Teodor Stefan Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 02:24:76 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Picui Andrei Julian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:25:20 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anghel Darius Costin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:25:45 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gate Alexandru Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:25:62 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ichim Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:28:13 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:23 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Turta Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:29 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lungu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:29:30 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rosu Patrick Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:62 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Boranghel Emanuel George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:62 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Harsulescu Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:30:97 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Teianu Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:50 Timp 11823 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexandru Antonio Cosmin Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 02:31:79 Timp 13065 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petrache Darius Catalin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:32:25 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tengher Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:34:89 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cazacu George Alin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:35:58 Timp 13347 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sandu Claudiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 02:35:65 Timp 13203 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rauta Matei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:35:86 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoian Antonio Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 02:36:06 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:37:28 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:38:18 Timp 14750 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Apostol Costin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:62 Timp 13752 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chiran Stefan Felix Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:38:82 Timp 13831 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Stefan Ovidiu Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:39:47 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costache Sebastian C-Tin Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 02:40:18 Timp 13952 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragomir Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:40:32 Timp 13718 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:04 Timp 13134 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Miu Eduard Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 02:41:45 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bratu David Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:41:93 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Serban Mario Gabriel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 02:42:93 Timp 13925 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Romas Codrut Fernando Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:43:18 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bajenaru Andrei Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:43:49 Timp 13434 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:43:94 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghelbereu Eduard Gabriel As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 02:45:19 Timp 13923 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Drosu Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:45:44 Timp 13800 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pan Ionut Catalin Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 02:46:08 Timp 12405 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:46 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gheorghe Davian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:49:12 Timp 13672 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Soare Darius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 02:49:14 Timp 13397 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Visan Ionut Eduard Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 02:49:31 Timp 13169 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Comendant Mihai Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:49:52 Timp 13717 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stoica Emanoil Mario Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:50:44 Timp 12492 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Georgescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:50:85 Timp 13248 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Chiriac Constantin Iulian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:51:02 Timp 13942 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Macoveanu Rares Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:51:28 Timp 13668 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Coada Cosmin Theodor Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 02:51:56 Timp 13950 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Arsenie Mircea Erik Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:53:47 Timp 13777 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:53:55 Timp 13421 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stan Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:54:76 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Butuc Andrei Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:59:38 Timp 13097 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:59:98 Timp 13427 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Podeanu Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:01:42 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Doncila Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:02:04 Timp 13379 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cirstoiu David Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 03:02:30 Timp 14762 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 03:03:42 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:04:12 Timp 13133 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Nita Angelo Christian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 03:04:38 Timp 15562 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Birdau Ioan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:05:15 Timp 13745 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:07:32 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Huci Petrut Rares Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 03:09:11 Timp 13710 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:11:07 Timp 13836 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:11:23 Timp 13828 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Manea George C-Tin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:11:62 Timp 13132 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Preda Andrei Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:14:36 Timp 13829 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:14:80 Timp 13130 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Zaharia Marian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:17:66 Timp 13247 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Zlotea Filip George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:04:49 Timp 13946 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Spinu Clara Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:02:10 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tolea Claudia Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:02:98 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Chita Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:11 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scortea Ecaterina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:63 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mitu Andra Elena Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:05:83 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu Alexandra Anissia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:06:32 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radulescu Raisa Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:55 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicola Andreea Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:09:48 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Guiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:07 Timp 12816 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:24 Timp 12644 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voicu Andra Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:10:27 Timp 14269 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudora Maria Laura Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:10:63 Timp 13078 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Andreea Georgi Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:10:99 Timp 13067 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cortea Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:10:99 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Onea Catalina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:38 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Vilcu Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:12:44 Timp 13173 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nae Claudia Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:89 Timp 12021 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomir Daria Paula Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:10 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Patru Maria Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:96 Timp 14326 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bostiog Ana Florina Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:14:48 Timp 12575 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Madalina Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:04 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheoroae Maria Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:03 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragomir Andreea Alex. Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:17:18 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sandu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:33 Timp 10709 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raicu Badea Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:31 Timp 13094 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mazilu Denisa Ana Maria As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:22:90 Timp 13911 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobre Laria Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:70 Timp 14748 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tolan Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:00 Timp 14922 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:20 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lungu Alexandru Razvan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 01:03:10 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:87 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:99 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Peter Arthur Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:00 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:03 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoltz Markus Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:05:33 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Doltu Mihai Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:43 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Morariu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:06:63 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:71 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Margarit Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:81 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:64 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:89 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:07:95 Timp 13932 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:03 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:08:24 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexandru Edmond Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:31 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:63 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:71 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Graef Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:84 Timp 10850 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:22 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toma Eduard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:33 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:11:15 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:11:22 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Secariu Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:11:33 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grigore Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:40 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Paduraru Andrei Dragos Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:11:57 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinica Florin Ionut Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:11:91 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Frincu Mihai Alexandru Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:13:47 Timp 13953 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Margine Nicolae Laurentiu Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:13:50 Timp 13071 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costache Alexandru Gabrie Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:06 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boca Daniel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:29 Timp 15331 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:14:46 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tabacu Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:26 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nae Horatiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Performer 01:16:93 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tuca Dragos Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:36 Timp 11265 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ilie Stefan Cornel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:69 Timp 13715 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ene Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:30:06 Timp 15034 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Popa Andrei Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:04:30 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costroj Antonio Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:30 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stan Leon Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:07:33 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:09:44 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petrescu Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:09:52 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:14 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Martin Maximilian Robert Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:22 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cirje Andrei Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:58 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragan Rares Stefan Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:88 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voican Rares Andrei Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:14:63 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cretu Mihai Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:86 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stinga Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:43 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gavanescu Ionut Catalin Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:17:87 Timp 13167 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dimitriu Vlad Luca Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:90 Timp 12267 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Adrian Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:99 Timp 13308 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:24 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Carstoveanu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:53 Timp 9949 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionita Andrei Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:20:77 Timp 13352 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicole Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:92 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piciorus Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:55 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pusca Toma Sorin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:96 Timp 10710 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iacob Liviu Adrian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:00 Timp 11773 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Aldescu Ionut Florentin Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:51 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sarafu Cosmin Umberto Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:24:04 Timp 13673 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marfon Sergiu Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:13 Timp 11652 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Teodor Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:52 Timp 9921 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Abry Matheo Charles Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 01:25:52 Timp 14565 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:25:80 Timp 12300 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coman Radu Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 01:26:17 Timp 11812 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neacsu Radu Costin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:85 Timp 11247 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:62 Timp 13419 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Popovici David Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:08:00 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ichim Luca Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:21 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Circiumarescu David Stefa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:88 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:08 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deaconu Dennis Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:46 Timp 13246 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosu Patrick Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:13:57 Timp 11362 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghel Darius Costin Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:88 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Picui Andrei Julian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:62 Timp 11549 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costache Bobescu Ioan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 01:14:99 Timp 13689 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turta Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:15:04 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicola Madalin Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:15:90 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghile Dragos Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:11 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lapadat Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:17:21 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boranghel Emanuel George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:47 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:82 Timp 14750 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Matei Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:19:83 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lungu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:05 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Harsulescu Mihai Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:20:57 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoian Antonio Stefan Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 01:21:03 Timp 11295 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:21:08 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Stefan Ovidiu Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:21:17 Timp 13346 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:41 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrache Darius Catalin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:22:75 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tengher Alexandru Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:23:22 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Teianu Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:67 Timp 11823 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:31 Timp 13134 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Romas Codrut Fernando Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:62 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragomir Ioan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:79 Timp 13718 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rauta Matei Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:26:25 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chiran Stefan Felix Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:19 Timp 13831 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Emanoil Mario Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:57 Timp 12492 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miu Eduard Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 01:27:63 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Comendant Mihai Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:93 Timp 13717 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Arsenie Mircea Erik Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:22 Timp 13777 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pan Ionut Catalin Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:28:67 Timp 12405 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cazacu George Alin Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:28:91 Timp 13347 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Butuc Andrei Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:60 Timp 13097 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costache Sebastian C-Tin Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:29:85 Timp 13952 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:02 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gheorghe Davian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:30:45 Timp 13672 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Visan Ionut Eduard Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:30:67 Timp 13169 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Drosu Lucian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:72 Timp 13800 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stan Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:40 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Georgescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:22 Timp 13248 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Macoveanu Rares Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:27 Timp 13668 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:64 Timp 13427 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:65 Timp 13421 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Coada Cosmin Theodor Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 01:33:77 Timp 13950 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chiriac Constantin Iulian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:00 Timp 13942 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Birdau Ioan Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:18 Timp 13745 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sarbulescu Matei Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:18 Timp 13298 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Podeanu Andrei Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:36 Timp 13384 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:43 Timp 13133 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:75 Timp 13836 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:39:21 Timp 13828 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:40:76 Timp 13774 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:43:83 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:44:22 Timp 13130 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Doncila Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:10 Timp 13379 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Manea George C-Tin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:45:39 Timp 13132 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Zaharia Marian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:45:70 Timp 13247 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Preda Andrei Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:46:76 Timp 13829 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Huci Petrut Rares Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:50:58 Timp 13710 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Zlotea Filip George Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:24 Timp 13946 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:12 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantin Diana Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 01:13:27 Timp 13400 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ioana Daria Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:15:64 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radic Tara Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:17:09 Timp 14283 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coman Corina Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:41 Timp 13263 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Timeea Andreea Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:89 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tila Vanessa Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 01:18:94 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bacan Karina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:57 Timp 13797 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diculescu Iulia Alexandra Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:20:76 Timp 13068 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanilescu Thea Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:21:27 Timp 13410 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragusi Alina Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:58 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Bianca Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:21:68 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivan Sara Natalie Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:94 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 01:23:05 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Geamanu Rebeca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:23:35 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarabega Anca Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:24:08 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olteanu Alexia Ioana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:24:64 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trandafir Iris Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:42 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Sara Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:82 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mindruta Bianca Maria Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:29:39 Timp 13073 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malutan Mara Gabriela Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:29:50 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Durca Iulia Ioana Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 01:32:15 Timp 13175 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanica Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:33 Timp 13714 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popaiacu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:91 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilisei Erica Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:33:25 Timp 14421 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vlad Diana Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:57 Timp 13742 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:03 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Manea Eva Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:42 Timp 13385 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Besenyei Anna Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:98 Timp 15561 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cirstea Sara Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 01:36:80 Timp 13176 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Avramescu Ilinca Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:81 Timp 14240 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciaus Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:43 Timp 14215 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihale Veronica Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:45:41 Timp 13744 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Blanaru Oana Violeta As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 01:47:29 Timp 15565 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

5 Yardimci Deniz Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:99 Timp 15339 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Lungu Alexandru Razvan Aociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 04:40:31 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 04:42:87 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:44:63 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Alexandru Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:46:16 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:48:48 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Renovatio Sport Club Corbeanca 04:49:62 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:57:07 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Doltu Mihai Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:59:35 Timp 12806 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:01:79 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:03:78 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Morariu Luca Ioan Clubul Sportiv Performer 05:04:60 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 05:05:27 Timp 12927 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kokkinakis Vasileios Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 05:05:39 Timp 12813 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Vlad Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 05:07:18 Timp 12869 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 05:09:53 Timp 12565 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Performer 05:09:69 Timp 13932 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 05:09:69 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Toma Eduard Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:10:04 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:11:86 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Graef Mihai Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:13:17 Timp 10850 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alexandru Edmond Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:13:39 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:13:40 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Margarit Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:14:02 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:14:45 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dinca Raducu Alex Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 05:16:17 Timp 12805 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Peter Arthur Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:16:89 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 05:16:89 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:17:01 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:17:92 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:18:21 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 05:19:97 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dinica Florin Ionut Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 05:28:47 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grigore Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 05:28:78 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Secariu Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 05:28:86 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Margine Nicolae Laurentiu Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 05:29:13 Timp 13071 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tancu Benedek Carlos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 05:30:48 Timp 13401 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costache Alexandru Gabrie Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 05:30:90 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 05:31:97 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Paduraru Andrei Dragos Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:33:30 Timp 12561 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tabacu Petru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:36:21 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nae Horatiu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Performer 05:44:49 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Frincu Mihai Alexandru Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 05:48:20 Timp 13953 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilie Stefan Cornel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 05:53:42 Timp 13715 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Salajan Marck Stefan Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 05:53:60 Timp 13048 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Petrescu Mircea Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 05:55:76 Timp 13443 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:01:03 Timp 12940 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Boca Daniel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 06:13:59 Timp 15331 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:13:94 Timp 12923 Cod 0 Puncte