Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala calificari c. n. copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

2 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:37:70 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:59 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:39:94 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:41:04 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:40 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:41:58 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:42:42 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:42:75 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:43:55 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fagadaru Stefania Teo. Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:43:67 Timp 14512 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:43:69 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:44:17 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:44:41 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:38 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:45:72 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:56 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kiss Giulia Briana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:96 Timp 14245 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vatca Tania Sofia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:47:38 Timp 14540 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gatina Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:48:36 Timp 14453 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anderson Chloe Ruth Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:48:75 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:49:18 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:49:54 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:49:81 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpos Berindan Gratiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:90 Timp 14379 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:51:23 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivaszuk Stefania Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:52:08 Timp 14246 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Sipos Peter David Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:38:35 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:32 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:83 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:40:00 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csiki David Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:40:34 Timp 13159 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:40:42 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boer Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:42:06 Timp 13156 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:42:75 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Haidu Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:95 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:12 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:44:00 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:44:45 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:44:50 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Turlas Vlad Darius Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:45:17 Timp 14411 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:47 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pop Ciprian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:72 Timp 14249 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:06 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:48:77 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iacob Sergiu Mario Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:95 Timp 13562 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tirtan Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:50:15 Timp 14537 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Viman Felix Arian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:37 Timp 14253 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lucus Rares Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:45 Timp 13566 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:38:61 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:41 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:57 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:40:76 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:41:96 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:42:89 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:43:26 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:43:34 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:44:13 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:66 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Phillip Robert Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:44:68 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:04 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Podina Antonio Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:44 Timp 13571 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:45:67 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:74 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ferne Vidam Dominic Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:55 Timp 13258 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:73 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:01 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:47:85 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:49:14 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:55 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:50:63 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:51:59 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:51:74 Timp 13502 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:51:80 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:67 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:53:20 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:02 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:10 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:39:48 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:76 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:42:08 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:12 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:43:17 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:43:81 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:44:18 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:48 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:81 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:10 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:45:30 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fuzesi Roberta Aliz Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:36 Timp 14377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:36 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:47:57 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:82 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:68 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:50:00 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:05 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kovacs Reka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:50:84 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:42 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:51:60 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:51:64 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:52:60 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:53:18 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Beregszaszi Ariana Nicola Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:55:86 Timp 14373 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bud Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:55:93 Timp 14375 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Viragh Larisa Nicoleta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:21 Timp 13581 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:63 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:37:94 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:46 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:39:74 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boer Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:40:46 Timp 13156 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Csiki David Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:41:50 Timp 13159 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sipos Peter David Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:41:69 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Haidu Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:58 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:23 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:44:80 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:89 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:47:27 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Turlas Vlad Darius Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:47:57 Timp 14411 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:52:39 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:52:49 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:52:58 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lucus Rares Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:78 Timp 13566 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tirtan Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:55:84 Timp 14537 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:72 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:19 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:64 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:38:51 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:38:71 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:49 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:42:32 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:43:08 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:43:34 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:43:95 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:48:24 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:49:15 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:49:38 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fagadaru Stefania Teo. Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:49:68 Timp 14512 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:49:90 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:22 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vatca Tania Sofia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:50:55 Timp 14540 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:53:51 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gatina Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:56:11 Timp 14453 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:56:21 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:56:84 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:28 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ivaszuk Stefania Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:05 Timp 14246 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Talpos Berindan Gratiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:95 Timp 14379 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:30:46 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:41 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:03 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:32:58 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:77 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Phillip Robert Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:32:97 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:32:97 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:33:00 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:33:26 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupean Cezar Mihai Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:33:45 Timp 13500 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:33:81 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:00 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:34:12 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:34:17 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:19 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:34:22 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:58 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:61 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hlinca Dragos Vlad Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:34:67 Timp 14509 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Podina Antonio Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:71 Timp 13571 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:76 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:90 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:48 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:35:79 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:82 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:06 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:36:71 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:36:77 Timp 13502 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ferne Vidam Dominic Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:81 Timp 13258 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:23 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:35 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:58 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:62 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosu Bogdan Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:40:36 Timp 14511 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:06 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:30 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:32:99 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:33:32 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:47 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:73 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:98 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:21 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:01 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:35:55 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:58 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:82 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:86 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:14 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:36:16 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:36:57 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kovacs Reka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:07 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:37 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:38:80 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:38:89 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:17 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:25 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:36 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:41:22 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:88 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bud Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:73 Timp 14375 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Viragh Larisa Nicoleta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:13 Timp 13581 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Beregszaszi Ariana Nicola Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:46 Timp 14373 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fuzesi Roberta Aliz Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:78 Timp 14377 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:95 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:44:71 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:55 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:46:86 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kiss Giulia Briana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:20 Timp 14245 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:48:18 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:48:35 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:51:34 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:52:35 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:53:54 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:54:05 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:54:05 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gatina Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:54:18 Timp 14453 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:55:08 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:79 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:53 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:59:16 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ivaszuk Stefania Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:16 Timp 14246 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 01:02:04 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vatca Tania Sofia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:02:85 Timp 14540 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Talpos Berindan Gratiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:88 Timp 14379 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:70 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:44:30 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:33 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sipos Peter David Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:47:48 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Csiki David Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:47:90 Timp 13159 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:48:13 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:95 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:50:93 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:89 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:52:11 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:52:70 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tirtan Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:52:98 Timp 14537 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Viman Felix Arian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:54:31 Timp 14253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boer Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:55:50 Timp 13156 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:56:08 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:57:29 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Turlas Vlad Darius Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:58:72 Timp 14411 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iacob Sergiu Mario Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:50 Timp 13562 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:31:57 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:34:77 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:41:49 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:45:91 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:46:43 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:46:58 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 02:49:28 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:51:74 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:54:82 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:55:50 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:56:80 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:58:47 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:01:63 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:01:84 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:02:49 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 03:04:25 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:04:32 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Kovacs Reka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 03:04:43 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bajko Eszter Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 03:06:27 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:08:85 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:11:16 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 03:12:72 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:18:46 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:18:58 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:37:97 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Viragh Larisa Nicoleta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:50:87 Timp 13581 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bud Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:00:79 Timp 14375 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Beregszaszi Ariana Nicola Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:10:44 Timp 14373 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fuzesi Roberta Aliz Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:49:43 Timp 14377 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:26:89 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 02:28:66 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:33:01 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:38:90 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:40:01 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:41:00 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:41:64 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupean Cezar Mihai Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:41:64 Timp 13500 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:42:35 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Phillip Robert Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:43:29 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:43:59 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:44:15 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:44:17 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:46:36 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:46:39 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:47:92 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:48:92 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:49:70 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:51:68 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:52:48 Timp 13502 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:52:52 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:53:63 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:54:11 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:57:90 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:58:67 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:58:93 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:59:00 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hlinca Dragos Vlad Club Sportiv Casa EMA 02:59:73 Timp 14509 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Podina Antonio Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:00:35 Timp 13571 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ferne Vidam Dominic Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:05:70 Timp 13258 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:08:50 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:09:75 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:10:75 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosu Bogdan Club Sportiv Casa EMA 03:20:09 Timp 14511 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:26:22 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:33:93 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:34:35 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:34:63 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:06 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:35:46 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:57 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:36:22 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:37:14 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:37:24 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:37:90 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:38:33 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:38:72 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:38:95 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fagadaru Stefania Teo. Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:39:04 Timp 14512 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kiss Giulia Briana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:47 Timp 14245 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:34 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anderson Chloe Ruth Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:41:05 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:41:35 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:43:23 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vatca Tania Sofia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:43:66 Timp 14540 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:44:04 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gatina Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:44:66 Timp 14453 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:44:96 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:47 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivaszuk Stefania Oana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:87 Timp 14246 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Talpos Berindan Gratiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:55 Timp 14379 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:38 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:75 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Haidu Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:04 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:34:17 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sipos Peter David Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:81 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:35:89 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:37 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:38 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boer Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:70 Timp 13156 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Csiki David Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:83 Timp 13159 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:39:15 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:39:30 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:39:34 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Turlas Vlad Darius Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:40:04 Timp 14411 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:40:12 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:36 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tirtan Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:40:74 Timp 14537 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Ciprian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:68 Timp 14249 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:42:75 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Viman Felix Arian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:55 Timp 14253 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lucus Rares Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:12 Timp 13566 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iacob Sergiu Mario Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:61 Timp 13562 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:19 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:36:37 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:01 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:38:27 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:13 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:58 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:44 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:01 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:23 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:43 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:46 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:77 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kovacs Reka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:42:31 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:47 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:43:51 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:44:32 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:44:80 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:91 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:45:07 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:27 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:46:26 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:35 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:17 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Viragh Larisa Nicoleta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:45 Timp 13581 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bud Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:28 Timp 14375 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Beregszaszi Ariana Nicola Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:32 Timp 14373 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fuzesi Roberta Aliz Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:44 Timp 14377 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:84 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:94 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:36:26 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:36:50 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:37:56 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:37:65 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Phillip Robert Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:37:96 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:38:20 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:38:76 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:14 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:18 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:25 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:39:37 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:39:69 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:94 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hlinca Dragos Vlad Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:41:08 Timp 14509 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:41:14 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:48 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:41:53 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:41:78 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:82 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ferne Vidam Dominic Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:47 Timp 13258 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:56 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:81 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Podina Antonio Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:85 Timp 13571 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:00 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:43:92 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:44:23 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:89 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kis Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:12 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:37 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosu Bogdan Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:47:95 Timp 14511 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Ioan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:36:64 Timp 14078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brindau David Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:60 Timp 14247 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iari Edward Erik Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 02:48:75 Timp 14460 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Csiki David Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:55:58 Timp 13159 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sipos Peter David Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:57:49 Timp 14362 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simon Luca Lucian Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 02:57:79 Timp 14455 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vas Balazs Denis Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 03:00:34 Timp 13157 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sintean David Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:01:44 Timp 14079 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Turlas Vlad Darius Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 03:01:77 Timp 14411 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Haidu Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:04:37 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boer Balazs Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 03:04:56 Timp 13156 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fozecas Alex Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:09:77 Timp 14376 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marton Bardocz Zalan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 03:09:82 Timp 14361 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tirtan Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:15:23 Timp 14537 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vladar Ene Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:15:49 Timp 14538 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Horea Darius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:16:20 Timp 14533 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pasztor Laszlo Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:16:22 Timp 14077 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Terebesi Nandor Laszlo Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:19:43 Timp 14536 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Ciprian Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:28:05 Timp 14249 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lucus Rares Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:35:62 Timp 13566 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iacob Sergiu Mario Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:55:92 Timp 13562 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Siklodi Noemi Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:41:66 Timp 13161 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bora Carla Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 02:44:35 Timp 14412 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mezei Melita Blanka Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:44:53 Timp 14534 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kacso Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:45:24 Timp 14080 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Orban Kis Orsolya Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 02:50:56 Timp 13160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Alexia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:52:53 Timp 14244 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kemecsei Csenge Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:55:19 Timp 12994 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rafa Tania Madalina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 02:57:23 Timp 14365 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chis Ariana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:57:36 Timp 14539 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fila Barbara Erzsebet Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 02:59:02 Timp 13731 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Biro Dorottya Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:00:79 Timp 13729 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chifor Maria Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:04:55 Timp 14458 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pojar Alexandra Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:05:97 Timp 14535 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beliga Andra Maria Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:07:27 Timp 14457 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laszlo Noemi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:16:21 Timp 14551 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vatca Tania Sofia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 03:17:89 Timp 14540 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kiss Giulia Briana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:18:68 Timp 14245 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daraban Miruna Elena Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:20:32 Timp 14454 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fagadaru Stefania Teo. Club Sportiv Casa EMA 03:21:29 Timp 14512 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Anderson Chloe Ruth Club Sportiv Casa EMA 03:25:15 Timp 14510 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gatina Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 03:27:32 Timp 14453 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Berches Rusanda Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:27:32 Timp 13557 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marton Panna Reka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 03:37:01 Timp 13721 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gordan Antonia Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:53:65 Timp 13560 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpos Berindan Gratiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:40:78 Timp 14379 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Veiss Marius Gabi Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:36 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rikk David Iosif Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:34:45 Timp 13047 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gergely Ferenc Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:34:52 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szilagyi Szabolcs Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:34:56 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:14 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Phillip Robert Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:35:92 Timp 13767 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:36:01 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Roman Paul Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:36:05 Timp 13151 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andreica Denis Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:36:12 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chira Sergiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:42 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szentpeteri Imre Mark Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:37:37 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voda Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:97 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kover Norbert Alexandru Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:38:44 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Faragau Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:38:86 Timp 13499 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupean Cezar Mihai Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:39:25 Timp 13500 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bente Raul Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:40:26 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Feier Sebastian Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:41:23 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Todoran Ionut Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:23 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kover Eduard Cristian Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 00:41:96 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Csegedi Krisztian Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:42:18 Timp 13117 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barabas Erik Krisztian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:50 Timp 13197 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Varga Eduard Fabian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:58 Timp 13579 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hlinca Dragos Vlad Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:42:65 Timp 14509 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Scurtu Andrei Alin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:42:68 Timp 13768 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Podina Antonio Valentin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:45 Timp 13571 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Taiban Mihnea David Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:12 Timp 14254 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ilies Darian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:70 Timp 13564 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cadar Andrei Alex. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:41 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bejusca Adrian Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:47:73 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Matesan Codrin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:94 Timp 13568 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gabor Roland Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:48:84 Timp 14075 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosu Bogdan Club Sportiv Casa EMA 00:58:18 Timp 14511 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Marton Janka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:34:64 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chis Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:68 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papp Zselyke Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:36:78 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:97 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Leona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:07 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szabo Szandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:41 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rapolti Eszter Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:35 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szabo Sara Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:62 Timp 12728 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Noemi Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:66 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Csenge Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:76 Timp 13195 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 00:39:45 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Becsi Iulia Alexia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:87 Timp 13556 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kovacs Reka Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:41:74 Timp 13120 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazsadi Katalin Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 00:41:94 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Haidu Iulia Georgiana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:64 Timp 13561 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Maria Georgiana Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 00:42:81 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alfoldy Boglarka Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 00:43:80 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Horga Ioana Amelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:10 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stancioiu Blanca Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:45:97 Timp 14452 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigoriu Alexandra Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 00:47:25 Timp 12340 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Raluca Florina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:49:27 Timp 13503 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Podina Mihaela Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:71 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Morariu Erika Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:50:88 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilea Narcisa Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:85 Timp 13563 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Viragh Larisa Nicoleta Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:56 Timp 13581 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fuzesi Roberta Aliz Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:94 Timp 14377 Cod 0 Puncte