Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:82 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:83 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:13 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:30 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:33 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matachi Monica Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 00:33:97 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:34:16 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:56 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:31:71 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:78 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:03 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:34:68 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:09 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:27 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:93 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:02 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:50 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:14 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:24 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:96 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:33:83 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iliescu Irina Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:64 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:07 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:33:08 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:34:00 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:65 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:91 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:35 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:58 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:67 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

23 Ilies Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:35:33 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lissov Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:36:12 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gherghel Lisa Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:88 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

25 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:89 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:20 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:26:98 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:57 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:30:34 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:32:30 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:57 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:50 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:61 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:31:00 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:24 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:10 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:62 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:07 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:11 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:27 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:75 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:63 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:74 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:09 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:28:44 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:76 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:98 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:29:98 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:41 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:64 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:87 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:33:54 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:33:96 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tudose Constantin Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 00:28:21 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:29 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:58 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:50 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:56 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:98 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:31 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:56 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

29 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:30:65 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

30 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:30:66 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marchitan Teodor George Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:31:33 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:88 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:74 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:81 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:14 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:24 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:77 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:69 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:76 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:66 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:92 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:99 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:94 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:26 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Victorita Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:46 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:81 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:37 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dungeanu Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:11:35 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:58 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:09 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:41 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:23 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:59 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:00 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:20 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:23:25 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:26:11 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:28:05 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:09:08 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:84 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:97 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:74 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:77 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:96 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:17:68 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:36 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:69 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:91 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:29 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:14:85 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

32 Druta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:15:82 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:90 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:57:53 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:57:09 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:59:07 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:56:77 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:58:34 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:74 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:06:61 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:14 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:54 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:27 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:00:14 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:57:21 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:03:95 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:74 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:57:13 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:00:26 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:00:77 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:04:22 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoican Doru Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:05:23 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:40 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:15 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:29 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:83 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:58:37 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:58:61 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:58:35 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:01:34 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:59:20 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

20 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:01:45 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

21 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:47 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:43 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:56 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

22 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:32 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:03:68 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:03:86 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:95 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:72 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

28 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:04:18 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:09:63 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:44:21 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:54:30 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:48:71 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:51:39 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:04:93 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:56:15 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:46:52 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:50:42 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:01:17 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:49:22 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 03:03:30 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:15:19 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:18:12 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:56:91 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:55:13 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:50:02 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Lissov Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 02:55:32 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:56:09 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:57:01 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:10:89 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:00:01 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:02:93 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:04:20 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:33:38 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:28:30 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:26:93 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:27:89 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:47:80 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:40:38 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:00 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:47:76 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:27:94 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:30:31 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:44:36 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:70 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:44:28 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:44:75 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:41:53 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 02:41:16 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Marchitan Teodor George Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 02:45:54 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:46:71 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 03:16:30 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:37:25 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

17 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:46:53 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:29:05 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:47:54 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:29:39 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:31:05 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:30:02 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:33:04 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:40:65 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:19:64 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:29:35 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:44:15 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:30:74 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:03:84 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:01:33 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:36:65 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:33:23 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:20:93 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10:15:50 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

65. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

18 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:28:94 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

66. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17:32:22 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17:53:65 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte

67. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

3 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:25:49 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:30:43 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18:45:95 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte

68. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

5 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 18:37:39 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20:33:18 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

69. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

6 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18:44:40 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

70. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:47:08 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:52:38 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:53:61 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:02:09 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:08:51 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:06:52 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 09:05:93 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bogdaneci Victorita Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:05:08 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:18:33 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:16:48 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte

71. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

6 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:19:29 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:32:92 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Druta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 09:47:33 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:09:13 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10:09:41 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:25:91 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 09:29:75 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Druta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 09:58:00 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:25:92 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte

72. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 07:41:59 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 07:49:99 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:11:73 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:47:35 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Artimon Alin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 08:18:79 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:22:30 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
99 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:12:77 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:15:20 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

73. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

3 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 07:53:72 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:05:26 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:14:67 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 08:21:90 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:23:04 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 08:23:64 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 08:34:05 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte

74. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

9 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:34:21 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 08:55:87 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:45 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:25 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:62 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:06:89 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:00:20 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:03:02 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:59:64 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:45 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:00:83 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:02:84 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:00:83 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:03:71 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:47 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:02:32 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:98 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:12 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:00:85 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:00:62 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 01:05:60 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:17 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:02:75 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 01:04:40 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:59 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:19 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:05 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:06:41 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:93 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:28 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:39 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:05:62 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:33 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

31 Marchitan Teodor George Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:08:47 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

32 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:10:84 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:28 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:65 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:24 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:94 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:86 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:70 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:79 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:24 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:51 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Lavic Diana Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:06 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:75 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:07 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:17 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:58 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:45 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:64 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:13:52 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iliescu Irina Maria Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:13 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:03 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:91 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:68 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:79 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:75 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ilies Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:15:70 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lissov Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:16:54 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

25 Ion Alexandra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:25 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 00:51:98 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:51:65 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:36 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:02 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:55:88 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:03 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Sabau Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:73 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:53:77 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:89 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:36 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:03 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:56:27 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:51 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:20 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:03 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:23 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:59:13 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:59:23 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:61 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:03 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:04:30 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:98 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:54:59 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:96 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:54:37 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:13 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:45 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Farcutiu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:54:29 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:84 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:55:27 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:56:12 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:36 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:57:55 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:59:19 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:59:40 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stoican Doru Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 01:00:59 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:40 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:15 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:16 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:55:74 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:28 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:15 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

24 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:56:21 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:95 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

27 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:56:32 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:59:87 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:01:00 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:09:07 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

37 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:21 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:59:42 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Burcescu Victor Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:75 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

50 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:91 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:21 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:02:56 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:55 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dungeanu Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:02:51 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:05:15 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:29 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:71 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:86 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:96 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:60 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dragomir Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:52 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:70 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:42 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:20 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:52 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:50 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:14:44 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:37 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:96 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:90 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:03 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:01:33 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:01:75 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:60 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:22 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:57 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:64 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:69 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:02:81 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Victorita Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:00 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:98 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matachi Monica Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 01:05:26 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:09:26 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:89 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:03:51 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:32 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:19 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:15 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:86 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:10 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:82 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:90 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:04:50 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

23 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:05:78 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:08:27 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:97 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

26 Druta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:06:84 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ilies Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:10:09 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gherghel Lisa Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:47 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:13:57 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:11:71 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:74 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:25:33 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:26:98 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:05 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:49:55 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:15:05 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Constantin Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 02:12:48 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:14:95 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:13:21 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:21:89 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:12:58 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:18:51 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:12 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:13:47 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:22:48 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:61 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:23:42 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:23:45 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:24:15 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:21 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:66 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:31:87 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:32:31 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoican Doru Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 02:32:42 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:17:46 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:22:19 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:24:35 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:48 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:24:94 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:51 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:30:79 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

24 Bonea Sabin Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:27:37 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:27:90 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marchitan Teodor George Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 02:32:34 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tudose Vlad Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:38:72 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

30 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:33 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Crisnic Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:65 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:27:80 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:71 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:75 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:36 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:43:21 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:31:48 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:93 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:31:00 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:30:14 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:43 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 02:29:86 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:43:52 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:46:12 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:46:31 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:46:43 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:33:35 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:34:29 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:40:73 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:31:76 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:41:39 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:45:72 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:46:06 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:48:75 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Becheanu Maria Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:57:62 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:58:09 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Scarlatescu Sabrina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:39:58 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:81 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:41:17 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoican Ana Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 02:51:50 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

19 Druta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 02:41:56 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lissov Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 02:41:70 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:52:43 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:16 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:35:26 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:00 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:02 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:42 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:90 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:38 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:36:33 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:71 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:39:66 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:40:05 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:36 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:54 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:53 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:56 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:36:59 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:37:80 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:65 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Stoica Elena Luciana Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:37:87 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:35 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paius Ancuta Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:46 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:92 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:71 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:95 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:35 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:58 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:67 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:41:80 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:92 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Lissov Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:38:06 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Luca Stefania Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:49 Timp 9480 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gherghel Lisa Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:59 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Agache Dragos Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:10 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:95 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:37 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:31:47 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 00:32:14 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:03 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:93 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:37 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:70 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:86 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:33:48 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:34:49 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionita Radu Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 00:35:09 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:53 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:97 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:76 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:32:37 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cristescu Andrei Camil Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:33:16 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:34:00 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:91 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:60 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:74 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:29:99 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:31:91 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:31:52 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

17 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:32:10 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

24 Bria Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 00:33:50 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:51 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

29 Marchitan Teodor George Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:35:44 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Radu Ionut Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 00:41:57 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dobre Andrei Petrisor Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:42:33 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:10:15 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:16:78 Timp 9784