Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:64 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:31:66 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:75 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:22 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:18 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:35 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:94 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:46 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:14 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:50 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:99 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:05 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:59 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:37 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:58 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:36 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:34:40 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:78 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:12 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:79 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:90 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:27 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldovanu Iftinchi Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:43:62 Timp 10391 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:11 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:81 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

23 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:85 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:21 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

25 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:55 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:58 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:98 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:27:77 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:79 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:28:66 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:09 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:10 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:60 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:31:29 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:28:69 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:29:12 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:28:14 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:38 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:90 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:74 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:81 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:74 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:76 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:82 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:83 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:13 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:21 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:32 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:24 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:16 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:57 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:30 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:29:59 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:30:56 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:32:24 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:56 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:27 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:55 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:95 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

17 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:69 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

18 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:01 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

23 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:55 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:13 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:49 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:28 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:26 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:15 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:10 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:26 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:54 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:96 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:36 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:07 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:45 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:72 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:07:25 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:01 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:05 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:64 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:16:76 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:58 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:51 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:41 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:55 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicolae Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:35 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:30 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:19 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:93 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:19 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:04 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

18 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:08 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

27 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:79 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:05 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:57 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 00:56:81 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:09 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:66 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:92 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:61 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:07 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:33 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:59:60 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Borbileanu Paul Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:30 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:85 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:13 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:59:92 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:59:82 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:57:37 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:02:91 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pascu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:06 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moldoveanu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:80 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:27 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:63 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:58:22 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:34 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:79 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:71 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:59:58 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:57 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:54 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:60 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:02:54 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:02:92 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:22 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:92 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:05:58 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:06:88 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:23 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:53 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:66 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:35 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:55 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:37 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:93 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:88 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:57 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:56 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:11:35 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

21 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:61 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:54 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:01:71 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

33 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:59 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:05:44 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:36 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m fluture (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

34 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:03:73 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:41:11 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:05:58 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:47:58 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:59:43 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 03:02:04 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:51:36 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:59:72 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:49:98 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:50:39 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:09:03 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:02:78 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:59:25 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:50:13 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:09:38 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:11:17 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:45 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:55:33 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:53:67 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 03:14:79 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:15:51 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:58:58 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:23:54 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:55:44 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

18 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:58:99 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Agache Dragos Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:30:07 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:40:57 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:38:67 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:81 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:43:23 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:36:74 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:44:66 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:44:86 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:46:18 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:46:53 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:47:63 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:26:77 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:30:39 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:42 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:39:82 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:44:72 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:31:84 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:33:32 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:06 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:40:02 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:92 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:36 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:32:88 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:51:04 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

18 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:43:58 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:04:05 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

25 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:49:74 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 08:40:23 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:55:40 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Cosma Catalin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:44:56 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:47:89 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:39:12 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:58:40 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:31:55 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 09:10:70 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:27:96 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:14:55 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 08:58:10 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:43:09 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:05:86 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 09:22:22 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:44:25 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:23:68 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:13:99 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:30:86 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

17 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 09:25:11 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 800 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

18 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:29:61 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16:56:46 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18:33:41 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

65. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:17:70 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18:25:13 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 19:44:29 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 19:02:54 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte

66. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bejan Oana Diana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18:32:13 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte

67. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18:33:99 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19:15:32 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte

68. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:47:97 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:39:59 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:58:22 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte

69. 1500 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20:46:35 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:59:94 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19:09:52 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18:50:91 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

70. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:45:70 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:56:57 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte

71. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

3 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:02:52 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:07:08 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:11:29 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:24:31 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:30:35 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:01:95 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:06:44 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte

72. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 07:43:03 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 07:49:96 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 07:55:42 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 08:22:90 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:15:72 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:16:92 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 08:17:26 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 08:36:02 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte

73. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

4 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 07:55:72 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:25:60 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:33:16 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 08:40:06 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:49:11 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:05:59 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:06:15 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 09:24:96 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:36:18 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:19:54 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 08:39:06 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:37:32 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte

74. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

13 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:49:81 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:00:79 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:59:17 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:75 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:13 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:91 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:72 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:36 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:60 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:14 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:32 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:03:71 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:04:54 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:64 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:06 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:08:14 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:45 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:50 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:02:98 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:82 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:90 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:66 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:10 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:15 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:87 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:93 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:80 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:04:27 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:02:51 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:04:50 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:10:12 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

17 Petcu Constantin Cosmin Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:02:14 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

25 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:05:27 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:07:10 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:42 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:56 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:55 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:62 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:50 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:19 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:07:66 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:08:95 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:12:26 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:40 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:79 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:20 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:14:97 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:74 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:42 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:78 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:30 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:22:14 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:54 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:97 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:47 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

18 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:18:12 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Trandafir Norbert Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 00:53:50 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Coste Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:07 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:51:73 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:12 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:55:86 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Borbileanu Paul Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:43 Timp 7342 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:37 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Negrea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:57 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:55:90 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:36 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:55:71 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:38 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:56:48 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:59:93 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:70 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:27 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:89 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:39 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:50 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:57:18 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:58:70 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:80 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:58:95 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:59:84 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:06 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:49 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:64 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:00:66 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:71 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:01:07 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:39 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:01:44 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:01:45 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:53:58 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:65 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:57:59 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:37 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:55:40 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:57:19 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:57:39 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:58:02 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:06 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:16 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:58:76 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:59:27 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:06:23 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

17 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:68 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:85 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:07 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:56:70 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

22 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:91 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

31 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:80 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:58:13 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:32 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:50 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:37 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:25 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:43 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:79 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:01:93 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:03:15 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:06 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:07:45 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:08:46 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:08:87 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:49 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Moldovanu Iftinchi Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:23 Timp 10391 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:92 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:69 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:02 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:67 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:01:70 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:53 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:36 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:04 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:20 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:06:70 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:99 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:63 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:70 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:28 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:02 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:94 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:65 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:97 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:02:93 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

18 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:20 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

20 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:92 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

22 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:05:25 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:34 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:78 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tudose Constantin Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:14:37 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:11:18 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:21:99 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:16:08 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:15:58 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:76 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:19:43 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:50 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:39:89 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:18:67 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:22:07 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:16:32 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:19:90 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:21:51 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:49 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:24:71 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:26:95 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:72 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:68 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:61 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:34:20 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:39:38 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:40:93 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:16:50 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:27 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:19:03 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Moldoveanu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:28:41 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:10 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:95 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:19:75 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:22:59 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:27 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:27:39 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:27:70 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:30:20 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:36 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 02:35:18 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

23 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:27:24 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

30 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:84 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

40 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:67 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:24:79 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:29:40 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:28 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:28:59 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:31 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:32:44 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:40 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:69 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:39:98 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:44:37 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:49:57 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:50:32 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:31:96 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:33:22 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:45:18 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:68 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:32:60 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:96 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:46 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:11 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:36:43 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:77 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:45:85 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:32:14 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nicolae Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:42:62 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

19 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:40:13 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:45 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:07 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:91 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:44:57 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:53:35 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

29 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:48:13 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:55:29 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 200 m mixt (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

34 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:56:54 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:33:84 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:27 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:36:56 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:45 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:44 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:44 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:88 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:22 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:67 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:69 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:83 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Constantinescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:21 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:37:81 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:84 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:59 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:38:71 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:07 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:48 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:41:97 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:37:15 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:79 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:43 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:75 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:63 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:77 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:71 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:17 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

17 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:37:93 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Agache Dragos Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:29:81 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:94 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:51 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:60 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:31:79 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:32:37 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:51 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:29:89 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:95 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragne Dan Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:43 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:95 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:46 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:80 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:66 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:65 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:11 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:06 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:12 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:91 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:21 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:18 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:42 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:73 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:31:31 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:19 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:32:79 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:18 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:36:94 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:37:95 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:32:25 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:33:49 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:30 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

21 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:31:83 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

30 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:41 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:35:44 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:58 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:96 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 50 m bras (0 - 99 ani) Masculin

31 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:33 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Potec Camelia Alina Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:07:41 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:09:53 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 200 m liber (0 - 99 ani) Feminin

0 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:13:77 Timp