Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national semifond juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 400 m liber (17 - 18 ani) Masculin

1 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:01:06 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:32:93 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:02:13 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 04:36:16 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negrea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:08:07 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:36:37 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:39:46 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:12:66 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:46:37 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 04:14:94 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 04:15:62 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:47:41 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:19:33 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:51:92 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:26:04 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:20:44 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:43:72 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:19:16 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:50:55 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:21:21 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:52:40 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 04:23:78 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:24:37 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:52:93 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:25:12 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:56:10 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 04:27:72 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 04:57:58 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:59:68 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:37:43 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 05:11:96 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:48:54 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 04:25:13 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:47:20 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:28:88 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:47:38 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 04:28:92 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:52:15 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:54:14 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:29:09 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:55:09 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 04:32:00 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:32:69 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:01:66 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:04:76 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:35:34 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:05:15 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:35:66 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:35:92 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 05:06:76 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:36:72 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:07:44 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:38:25 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:07:55 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:08:57 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:38:55 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:09:34 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 04:38:68 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:09:88 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:39:54 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moldoveanu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:40:75 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:09:97 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:10:01 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:41:12 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:11:56 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:42:46 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:42:66 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:14:67 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:42:68 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:15:10 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:43:27 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 05:16:86 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:43:38 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:20:46 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:22:08 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 04:44:40 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:22:14 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:44:57 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:45:74 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:24:40 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:46:81 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:26:68 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 04:47:02 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:28:32 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:29:29 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:47:05 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:31:62 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:47:15 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:47:16 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:32:41 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:47:28 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:33:24 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:47:31 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 05:34:07 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:36:22 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:47:92 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:40:06 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:49:62 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:41:34 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:50:48 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:50:71 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:41:49 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 04:51:31 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:51:45 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 04:52:12 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 04:54:19 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:54:59 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:55:21 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:55:85 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:56:10 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:59:61 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:00:17 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:01:40 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:01:68 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:02:00 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:02:83 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:02:85 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:03:64 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:05:47 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:05:54 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:05:64 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 05:06:07 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:07:10 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:09:72 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:09:87 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:09:96 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:10:09 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:10:28 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 05:10:28 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:11:31 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:14:40 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:17:67 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Dumitru Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:20:06 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Brebenel Radu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:27:09 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:28:68 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:31:42 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Savulescu Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:35:46 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:37:44 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Tibichi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 05:37:56 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 05:41:16 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 400 m mixt (17 - 18 ani) Masculin

1 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:13:91 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:35:65 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:36:90 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:20:47 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:38:33 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:21:77 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:46:58 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:21:78 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:24:90 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:51:40 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:34:07 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:53:69 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:39:11 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:00:01 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 05:02:87 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:30:29 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 04:56:27 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:34:49 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:56:68 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:00:06 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:44:32 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 05:00:17 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:56:47 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:01:86 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:09:48 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:26:81 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:23:38 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:49:50 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:29:73 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:55:04 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:33:01 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 05:03:54 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 06:17:96 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 05:09:29 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:09:45 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:09:91 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:10:74 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:15:05 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:15:22 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:19:80 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:20:31 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 05:20:83 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:26:06 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 05:26:12 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:27:88 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:29:89 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:34:73 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:35:51 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 05:40:47 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:43:21 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:45:04 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:59:70 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 06:02:74 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:23:93 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 400 m spate (17 - 18 ani) Masculin

1 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:57:71 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:32:61 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:03:02 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:38:33 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:40:35 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:05:25 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:45:68 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 05:08:24 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 04:47:03 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:12:83 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:13:74 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:50:85 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:14:92 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:53:25 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 04:56:21 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:22:30 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:53:69 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:21:90 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:53:86 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:27:13 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:29:75 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:54:17 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:33:27 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 04:55:54 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:39:23 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:55:61 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:58:28 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 05:44:48 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 04:58:98 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:57:72 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:08:86 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:08:44 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:28:04 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:54:62 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:04:06 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:30:41 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:04:06 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:34:04 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:06:30 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:35:97 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:07:43 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:36:40 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:08:03 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 05:42:35 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 05:08:62 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Savatin Sabina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:44:00 Timp 9437 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:08:68 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:46:14 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 05:46:33 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:08:77 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:46:86 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:10:31 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:11:03 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:47:65 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:11:48 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:51:09 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:13:82 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:55:63 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:59:59 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:13:95 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:02:55 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:14:08 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:04:16 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:14:83 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:17:44 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:05:87 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:18:04 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:14:18 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:21:90 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:22:54 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 05:22:86 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:24:26 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 05:24:89 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 05:32:52 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:34:18 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:37:03 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:37:82 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:41:04 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 05:45:97 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:51:40 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitru Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:05:21 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

4. 400 m fluture (13 - 14 ani) Feminin

1 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:36:47 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:18:27 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:48:72 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:18:32 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 05:18:97 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:57:52 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:08:46 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:21:53 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:10:97 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:23:17 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:23:29 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 05:14:53 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:27:44 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:24:29 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:44:38 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:38:14 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:15:40 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:40:87 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 05:16:39 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:46:46 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:16:40 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:21:03 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:52:14 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:41:42 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 05:54:77 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:02:86 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:42:54 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:14:99 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 05:26:73 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:48:46 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:29:51 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 06:39:55 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 07:07:65 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:31:71 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 05:31:99 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:32:61 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:35:44 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:36:96 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moldoveanu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 05:41:65 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:42:00 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:45:22 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:51:14 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 05:55:17 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:56:71 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:58:20 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 06:02:92 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:09:68 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:16:27 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:20:71 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 06:20:95 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 06:36:72 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:23:89 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:09:22 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:23:25 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 800 m liber (13 - 14 ani) Feminin

1 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 08:22:11 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:26:27 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:30:78 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:28:38 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:31:54 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:37:57 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 08:55:58 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:36:15 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 08:57:27 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:41:92 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:42:14 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:58:71 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:48:19 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:01:40 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:49:02 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:03:76 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 09:04:19 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:54:66 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 09:05:19 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:00:58 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10:03:06 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:07:59 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:03:51 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:10:82 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10:07:74 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 09:14:17 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:14:57 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:17:67 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 09:19:28 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:15:33 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:22:00 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:21:02 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:22:01 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:21:07 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 09:22:01 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10:22:28 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:27:11 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 09:23:27 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:23:62 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10:27:42 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:25:51 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:28:41 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:30:57 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:26:43 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:31:25 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:26:89 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:36:56 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 09:29:81 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:29:86 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:38:98 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10:40:36 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:33:29 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10:41:43 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 09:33:31 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:46:54 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:34:80 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:38:32 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:47:17 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 09:39:51 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10:48:97 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:56:53 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:40:80 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:58:38 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:44:70 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:00:83 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 09:45:10 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantin Andreea Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11:02:90 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:45:71 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:45:94 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11:20:47 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 09:47:37 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:20:51 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:23:63 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:50:44 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:24:80 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:51:42 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:24:93 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 09:53:00 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:53:61 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:28:73 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:59:40 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:29:27 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:33:81 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 09:59:65 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Moldovanu Iftinchi Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11:43:18 Timp 10391 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:00:02 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 12:02:44 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:03:13 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cioclea Vadim Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:03:96 Timp 8490 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10:05:77 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10:07:96 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:10:18 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:11:09 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:11:29 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:11:87 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:14:12 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10:15:64 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10:20:15 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:21:23 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:21:29 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:21:34 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:21:97 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bilencu Octavian Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10:23:25 Timp 6160 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10:24:74 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:26:15 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:30:32 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:37:95 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10:42:08 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:44:66 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10:45:52 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:46:75 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:47:80 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 10:49:79 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:55:40 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:05:12 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:14:84 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tibichi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11:49:96 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Savulescu Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11:51:03 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 12:09:27 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

6. 400 m bras (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:10:08 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:42:15 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:47:99 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:16:32 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:50:28 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 05:22:10 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:28:28 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 05:51:23 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 05:30:43 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:56:84 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 05:31:31 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 06:01:91 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:04:53 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:42:22 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:07:96 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 05:43:92 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:37:74 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:58:63 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:40:15 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:05:09 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 05:40:86 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:08:24 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:14:60 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 05:48:52 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 05:48:99 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 06:17:57 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 05:51:68 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:18:72 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:52:71 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:21:20 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 06:22:34 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:59:94 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 06:22:73 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 05:41:85 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:23:21 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 05:43:75 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 05:49:35 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 06:26:60 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 05:49:39 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 06:30:12 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:56:99 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:31:76 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:36:78 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:57:05 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:57:15 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 06:37:48 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 05:58:79 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 06:39:64 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:02:28 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 06:40:64 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:02:85 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Savatin Sabina Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 06:45:72 Timp 9437 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:47:31 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 06:02:94 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 06:56:29 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 06:04:00 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:04:51 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:56:56 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 06:08:06 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 07:01:68 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 06:09:23 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 07:05:46 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 07:25:21 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 06:16:11 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 07:28:09 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:17:03 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 06:17:04 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 06:18:97 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 06:20:16 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 06:27:53 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 06:33:09 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 06:36:91 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Brebenel Radu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 06:42:47 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 06:43:48 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 06:51:06 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 06:52:43 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Savulescu Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 07:25:73 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m liber (17 - 18 ani) Masculin

1 Negrea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 08:00:84 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:03:11 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:09:98 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:14:56 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:12:27 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 08:24:36 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:13:06 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:27:45 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:40:52 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:28:66 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 08:34:82 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:03:79 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:36:91 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:04:46 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 08:40:80 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:11:23 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:12:79 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 08:43:22 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10:15:00 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 08:47:01 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:39:06 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 08:53:36 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 08:55:34 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:05:57 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 09:20:75 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristescu Andrei Camil Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 09:38:13 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:02:47 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

8. 1500 m liber (13 - 14 ani) Feminin

1 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16:16:52 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18:17:56 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16:21:56 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:21:11 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:25:60 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raiu Florin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16:22:59 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:28:67 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17:25:33 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18:30:22 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:30:39 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17:34:65 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18:46:74 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17:36:81 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:58:89 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 19:18:07 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 18:02:39 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 18:04:74 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:19:30 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:21:48 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:08:62 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 19:21:84 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18:09:38 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 19:29:59 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 18:14:33 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:53:08 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 18:14:61 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:16:85 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 19:53:48 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18:17:70 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20:03:97 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20:10:04 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18:22:46 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 20:13:94 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 18:36:48 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 20:58:94 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18:36:90 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:43:85 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21:33:57 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21:49:43 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18:47:86 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:58:78 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 21:53:20 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 19:02:56 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 22:25:27 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19:05:88 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:06:00 Timp 7937 Cod