Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national seniori si juniori i bazin 25 m

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:27:85 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Samoila Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:95 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:44 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Agache Dragos Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:98 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:35:28 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:39 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:63 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:18 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:03 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:29:84 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:85 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:74 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:35 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:30:18 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:36:61 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:34 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:64 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:79 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:38:95 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:84 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:31:61 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:40:37 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:40:50 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:32:09 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:32:77 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbulescu Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:41:18 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:33:64 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:84 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:76 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:53 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:24:26 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:93 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:46 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 00:24:56 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:24:64 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:92 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:24:75 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:16 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:25:20 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:77 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:25:74 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:88 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:45 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:25:83 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:85 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:79 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:23 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:84 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:52 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:90 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ungureanu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:26:69 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:92 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:43 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:76 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:26:52 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:39 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:66 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:77 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:26:75 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:31:82 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:26:77 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:89 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:86 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:96 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:09 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:32:01 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:13 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:52 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Niculescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:18 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbulescu Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:33:17 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:54 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:33:28 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:67 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:61 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:76 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:96 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:95 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:43 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:98 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:60 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Predescu Petru Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:10 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:06 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:30:75 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:35:54 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ocanovici Milian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:33:21 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:78 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Trandafir Norbert Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 00:48:93 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:66 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:57:11 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:49:50 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:58:07 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:49:69 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:60 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:94 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:81 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:46 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:51:86 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:00 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:17 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:73 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:00:72 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:88 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:00:84 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:99 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:00:87 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:53:50 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:11 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:01:76 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:15 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:07 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:56 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:53:72 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:54:04 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:77 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:05:11 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:16 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:85 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:43 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:55:12 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:22 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:56 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:55:49 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:03 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:08 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:72 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:56:55 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:59:32 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:07:84 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:03:86 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:01 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:09:40 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:60 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ocanovici Milian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:07:10 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:43 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:20 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 400 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:24:15 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 03:53:09 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:25:01 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:53:70 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:26:76 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:57:58 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Oana Diana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:30:65 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:00:69 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:07:86 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:33:36 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:37:65 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:08:80 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:32:93 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:08:28 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:35:58 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:08:38 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 04:44:37 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 04:09:45 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 04:17:27 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:50:02 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:50:70 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:20:36 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:56:67 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:50:27 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:00:78 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 04:21:95 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:02:20 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:28:65 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:02:46 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:28:75 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:48:21 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:32:56 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:50:89 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:36:12 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:53:65 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:54:75 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:36:44 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:02:18 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:42:48 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m mixt (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:01:88 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:17:72 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:02:41 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:19:00 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:23:76 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:05:19 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Samoila Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:26:60 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:06:70 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:27:95 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:08:32 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:28:99 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:09:57 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:10:57 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:25:70 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:13:45 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:57 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:29:66 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:13:98 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:31:85 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:16:74 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:37:89 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:18:18 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:18:24 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:42:84 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:27:81 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:34:73 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolae Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:41:35 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:29:19 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:45:71 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:50:89 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (15 - 16 ani) Feminin

1 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:40 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:02:56 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:20 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:55:55 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:60 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:32 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:39 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:89 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:08:40 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:58:61 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:01:31 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:97 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:10:08 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:67 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:14 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:00:11 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:50 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:00:31 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:12 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:00:32 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:00:73 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:14:10 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:64 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:21 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:22 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:16 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m spate (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:59:79 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:13:90 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:18:74 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
2 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:00:57 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:05:66 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:00 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:07:94 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:27:37 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:27:88 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:09:36 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:20:97 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:30:16 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:21 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:14:71 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:15:60 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:33:67 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

9. 100 m bras (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:10:33 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:59:66 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Revesz Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:01:76 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:14:46 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:76 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:36 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:04:65 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:17:78 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:18 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:05:29 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:98 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:06:13 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:75 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:55 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:21:50 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:07:10 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:08:50 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:25:60 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:35 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:60 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:28:62 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:10:14 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:39 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:14:79 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbulescu Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:29:99 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:12:07 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:14 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:13:54 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:21:03 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:77 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ocanovici Milian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:26:72 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m fluture (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:53:23 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:25 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 00:54:09 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:02:61 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:28 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:54:58 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:85 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:54:88 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:93 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:24 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:08:52 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:31 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:57:76 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:06:45 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:83 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:58:10 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:07:02 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:15 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:07:35 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:58:22 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:10:38 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:08 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tecar Flavia Carmen Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:58 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:59:65 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:03 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:18 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:37 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:41 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:40 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:45 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Barbulescu Ioana Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:16:35 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:98 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Niculescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:01:52 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:01:76 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:02:95 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Predescu Petru Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:32 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:32 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ocanovici Milian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:15:36 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:03:97 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:49:91 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:50:19 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:05:27 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:06:08 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:51:02 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:07:34 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:51:14 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:08:99 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negrea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:53:91 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Oana Diana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:09:36 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
6 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:07:72 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:54:52 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:10:16 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:98 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:55:25 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:12:07 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:57:97 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:18:40 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:58:58 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:06 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:58:65 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:04:94 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:54 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:23:59 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:01:87 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:40 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:02:63 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolae Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:25:64 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:03:80 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:29:96 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:05:25 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:06:24 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:29:99 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:61 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:09:52 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:13:30 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:41:83 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 800 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 09:01:51 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 09:12:26 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Oana Diana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 09:14:49 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:25:92 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:27:38 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:29:84 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:31:75 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 09:47:47 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 09:58:25 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:03:47 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:15:14 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:18:19 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10:49:87 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 400 m mixt (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:24:77 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 04:56:88 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:34:41 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 05:00:33 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Samoila Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:05:89 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:41:46 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:42:72 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:08:97 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:09:66 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:43:13 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:46:45 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:18:62 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:52:03 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 05:19:78 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 04:59:64 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 05:21:58 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 05:27:76 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

14. 200 m bras (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:29:96 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Agache Dragos Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:11:67 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:18:50 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Samoila Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:44:93 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:47:37 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:19:79 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tudosie Razvan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:26:89 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:50:50 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nas Bogdan Emil Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:26:95 Timp 7782 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:50:61 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:02:86 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:08 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:31:06 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:03:20 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 03:07:89 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:32:34 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:35:74 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 03:16:09 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:41:45 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:44:58 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Talos Daniel Gheorghe Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:47:64 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m fluture (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:59:48 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu Sonia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:22:70 Timp 6885 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:21 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:59:73 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Bianca Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:25:27 Timp 6423 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:03:32 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:05:93 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:25:46 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:26:86 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:09:72 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:13:04 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:27:60 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:30:59 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:11:26 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:32:22 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:21:16 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:21:71 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:34:25 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:34:66 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Samoila Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:35:74 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:43:98 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 1500 m liber (17 - 18 ani) Masculin

1 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15:36:58 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 16:23:04 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 16:26:95 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anton Marian Claudiu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16:46:72 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16:51:42 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16:54:59 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17:04:22 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17:04:37 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17:19:74 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17:23:71 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m liber (17 - 99 ani) Feminin

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:63 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Trandafir Norbert Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 00:22:20 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:35 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:22:32 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:02 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:22:90 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:27:25 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:23:10 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:23:15 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:75 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manac Antoanela Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:94 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:23:79 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:93 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negrea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:12 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:96 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ungureanu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:24:31 Timp 6260 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:00 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:24:42 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Horea Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:24:47 Timp 7978 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:24:47 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:25 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Alina Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:52 Timp 6446 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:53 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:24:87 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:86 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:24:95 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:29:77 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:25:00 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Duminica Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:01 Timp 6724 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:89 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:96 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:25:08 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Ioana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:05 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tecar Dorin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:31 Timp 6529 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:07 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:25:50 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:37 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:51 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:25:61 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:55 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:56 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 00:25:64 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manoliu Ion Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:25:72 Timp 10415 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:80 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:53 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Vlad Mihail Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:25:89 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:05 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:26:30 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stroe Ionut Bogdan Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:70 Timp 6239 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:20 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:00 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:81 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:26:91 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Niculescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:44 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:27:62 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:49 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Predescu Petru Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:51 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ocanovici Milian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:30:28 Timp 9782 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:47 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Minca Casian Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:31:62 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m mixt (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Cozma Ionela Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:61 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coci Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:48 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:56:76 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:72 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:90 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Samoila Elena Roxana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:06:15 Timp 5043 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:58:61 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tatar Cristina Georgeta Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:06:62 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:64 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:58:62 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negru Ionela Loredana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:70 Timp 4867 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Nicolae Andrei Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:44 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:59:62 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:75 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:00:03 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:10:38 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:00:04 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Singuran Andra Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:41 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Buzatu Mariana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:11:49 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristea Horia Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:00:21 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bogdaneci Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:65 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:01:67 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Norbert Cl. Sp. Universitar TIRGU MURES 01:11:09 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:12:04 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:02:95 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Asimine Alecsandra V. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:41 Timp 7088 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:03:07 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:16 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Babici Tiberiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:03:22 Timp 6570 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:81 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:88 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manea Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:03:46 Timp 6424 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:15:01 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Gabriel Florian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:04:04 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:04:16 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:28 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:33 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:15:33 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:56 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:23 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:98 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coicici Miroslav Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:29 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:67 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:06:33 Timp 6726 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:07:84 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:08:62 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Niculescu Valentin Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:08:83 Timp 6833 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Predescu Petru Cristian Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:10:57 Timp 6047 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:95 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:85 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 50 m spate (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 Popa Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:28:84 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Caciuc Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:25:12 Timp 5975 Cod 0 Puncte
2 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:26:33 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:87 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:30:05 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macovei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:26:45 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zinca Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:66 Timp 6696 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:84 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Budii Oana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:31:81 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:07 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:44 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Radu Marius Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:11 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:27:67 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cacovean Brindusa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:09 Timp 8711 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:92 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:75 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Spalatelu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:93 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:00 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boricean Bianca Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:48 Timp 7090 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vanta Dacian Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:95 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:74 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:31 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:30:62 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:37 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:35:76 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:50 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:30 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobrin Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:25 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 4 sesiunea 1

20. 4 X 50 m mixt (19 - 99 ani) Masculin

1 David Remus Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:42:62 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejan Oana Diana Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 02:01:47 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Georgiana Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:03:51 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maestru Alexandru Felix Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:45:29 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:06:78 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:47:36 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 01:56:46 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:08:79 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:23:42 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte