Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national scolar

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:29 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:55 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:60 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:96 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:78 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:19 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:32 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:20 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:44 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:30 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Smaranda Tiberiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:77 Timp 10174 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:56 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:85 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Papuc Gheorghe Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:95 Timp 9667 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:51 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:05 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:71 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:15 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:11 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:79 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:52 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:44 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:65 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:27:48 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:96 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:99 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:55 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:12 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:63 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:79 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:29 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sarac Ionut Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:28:07 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:39 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
6 David Iulia Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:86 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:30 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:93 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:12 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:29 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:36:83 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:57 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:28:98 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:27:47 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pop Stefana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:02 Timp 10158 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:67 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:23 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:58 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cristian Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:51 Timp 8941 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:27:99 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:75 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nilca Bogdan Dragos Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:99 Timp 9598 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:73 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:32:77 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:26:74 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:41:31 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:49 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gojgar Larisa Anamaria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:43:02 Timp 8934 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:05 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stefan Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:31:29 Timp 9589 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:36 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lavic Diana Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:33:73 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:36 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosu Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:31:56 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:55 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:36:66 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:44 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Picos Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:46:34 Timp 9240 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:27 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:30:96 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:15 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bartalis Roland Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:31:86 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:36:98 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Berciu David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:34:51 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:08 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:82 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:32:19 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:22 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazar Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:39:34 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:36:34 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:72 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:95 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:72 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alic Alexandru Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:38:18 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:13 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Maxim Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:20 Timp 9558 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:58 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:29:03 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Papuc Ion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:48 Timp 9666 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosca Alexandra Veronica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:92 Timp 9688 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dan Denis Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:16 Timp 9247 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:22 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Berindan Bogdan Stelian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:38 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:90 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cauc Florin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:86 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:30:86 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bereczki Hunor Csaba Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:37:89 Timp 9412 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macinic Daniela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:42:00 Timp 9449 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hada Andrei Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:89 Timp 9455 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:38:97 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:42:40 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:53 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:31:00 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Libotean Paula Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:42:86 Timp 9326 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:52 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:00 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:40:19 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Libotean Stefania Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:45:73 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moldovan Alexandru Gh. Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:53:47 Timp 9241 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:34 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baicu Cristian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:40:66 Timp 9013 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Fetescu Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:46:53 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Achilie Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:40:71 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:34:39 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iarna Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:48:76 Timp 9125 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Precup Iulia Daniela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:46:60 Timp 9814 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:92 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Muntean Aniela Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:47:43 Timp 9450 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Danut Gabriel Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:41:09 Timp 9317 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Canditu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 02:04:28 Timp 9714 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Steau Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:41:52 Timp 9445 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Munteanu Darius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:47 Timp 9348 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Loghin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:43:46 Timp 10399 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Patrascu Arabagian Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:43:78 Timp 8946 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:44:31 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:44:54 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Toth Rares Andres Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:48:82 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miclea Sebastian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:54:89 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hategan Cristian Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:55:33 Timp 9460 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:01 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:19 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:27:87 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:32:47 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:98 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:02 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:98 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:77 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:43 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:07 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:45 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:97 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:21 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:18 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:22 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sarac Ionut Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:73 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:37 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:41 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:57 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:48 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:71 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:57 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:86 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:47 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:47 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:34:60 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:88 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:33:87 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:34 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:96 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:87 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:02 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:36 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:44 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:20 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:36 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:97 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:38 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:12 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:50 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bartalis Roland Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:12 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borita Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:10 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:42 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:52 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:55 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:13 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:49 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:33 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:40 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:85 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:35 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:43 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:75 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:57 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:23 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:70 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:49 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:54 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:84 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:06 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:27 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:38:04 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:81 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:89 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:93 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:25 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cauc Florin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:73 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:18 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:57 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:61 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:14 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:01 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:31 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:26 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:87 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:15 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Libotean Stefania Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:66 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Panait Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:34:79 Timp 9039 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:76 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:36 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Smaranda Tiberiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:91 Timp 10174 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:33 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:76 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:03 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:48 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:64 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:39 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:15 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:09 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morariu Ioan Arsenie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:64 Timp 9333 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:34 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:85 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:69 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:42 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:45 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:21 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:59 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Harmanas Mihai Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:22 Timp 10134 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Stefana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:56 Timp 10158 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:79 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:00 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:11 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:79 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:86 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Steau Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:34 Timp 9445 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:86 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
18 David Iulia Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:47 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:26 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:76 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:36:13 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:96 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bascarau Claudiu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:56 Timp 9282 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:37 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chete Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:58 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Libotean Paula Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:83 Timp 9326 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:42 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:80 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:69 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:59 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazar Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:60 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dan Denis Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:59 Timp 9247 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:01 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:76 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:61 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:01 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Achilie Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:15 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Precup Iulia Daniela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:89 Timp 9814 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:75 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radoi Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:15 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:00 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:53 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristian Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:35 Timp 8941 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Macinic Daniela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:04 Timp 9449 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Berindan Bogdan Stelian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:30 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Papuc Gheorghe Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:61 Timp 9667 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:55 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szoke Eduard Bela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:30 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:62 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Canditu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:92 Timp 9714 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maxim Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:78 Timp 9558 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rada Claudia Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:20 Timp 9355 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hada Andrei Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:77 Timp 9455 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:65 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bereczki Hunor Csaba Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:38 Timp 9412 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:80 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Diaconescu George Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:39:48 Timp 9588 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Canditu Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:99 Timp 10393 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:99 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosu Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:39:71 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosca Alexandra Veronica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:22 Timp 9688 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Berciu David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:71 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:30 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fetescu Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:66 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:43 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Trascu Daniel Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:15 Timp 10163 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pascal Cosmin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:17 Timp 9552 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:47 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:60 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Fetescu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:55:88 Timp 9691 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:51 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Papuc Ion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:61 Timp 9666 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:40:83 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:47 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:66 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baicu Cristian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:40:85 Timp 9013 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:61 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitriu Vlad Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:13 Timp 10932 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:41:11 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Alic Alexandru Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:36 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Moldovan Alexandru Gh. Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:95 Timp 9241 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iarna Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:16 Timp 9125 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Munteanu Darius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:80 Timp 9348 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:15 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:42 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Toth Rares Andres Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:81 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Miclea Sebastian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:06 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Piciorus Ovidiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:44 Timp 9349 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Patrascu Arabagian Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:16 Timp 8946 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hategan Cristian Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:68 Timp 9460 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Danut Gabriel Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:97 Timp 9317 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Loghin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:46:15 Timp 10399 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:09 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:16 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:87 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:26:56 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:97 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:28:64 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:74 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:59 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nas Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:30:46 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:69 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lavic Diana Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:98 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:21 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:79 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:52 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:02 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:66 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:67 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:85 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:77 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cauc Florin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:79 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:86 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Borita Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:19 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:09 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:31:35 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:21 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:25 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:47 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:82 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Smaranda Tiberiu Ion Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:19 Timp 10174 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:16 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:14 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:26 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:40 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:24 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:27 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:96 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:68 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Capota Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:33 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:37 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Curte Claudiu Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:29 Timp 9538 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:98 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:43 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:37 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bartalis Roland Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:73 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:49 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:94 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:48 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:52 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:94 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:53 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:81 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:31:76 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:64 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:53 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:75 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:28:60 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chete Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:84 Timp 9554 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:94 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radoi Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:99 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:09 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:71 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nilca Bogdan Dragos Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:90 Timp 9598 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:10 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Temple Alexandra Vasilica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:01 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:31 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Papuc Gheorghe Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:90 Timp 9667 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:97 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:07 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:28:92 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:09 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:07 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:99 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:14 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:94 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:05 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:32 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Faget Denis Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:13 Timp 9073 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:16 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:23 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sarac Ionut Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:20 Timp 9764 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:56 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:08 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Harmanas Mihai Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:26 Timp 10134 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:51 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:31 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:77 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:36 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:24 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:43 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:54 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:50 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:78 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:72 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:49 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bascarau Claudiu Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:47 Timp 9282 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:56 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:49 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paveliu Laura Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:66 Timp 9067 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Libotean Paula Alexandra Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:04 Timp 9326 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarta Bolba George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:32:51 Timp 9148 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:89 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Libotean Stefania Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:04 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Rares C-Tin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:65 Timp 9102 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:74 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:52 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morariu Ioan Arsenie Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:54 Timp 9333 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:56 Timp 8651 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:52 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Berciu David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:80 Timp 8958 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bota Andrei Nicusor Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:54 Timp 9324 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Augustinov Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:17 Timp 8677 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:33 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Picos Denisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:11 Timp 9240 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:03 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:25 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:58 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Smaniotto Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:59 Timp 9681 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:26 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:37 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:08 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:66 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:19 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:31 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:59 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinca Andreeas Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:78 Timp 9613 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:44 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:63 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Stefana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:69 Timp 10158 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Toth Rares Andres Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:82 Timp 9323 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:42 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stroe Claudiu Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:61 Timp 9054 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bogaromi Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:39:21 Timp 10119 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:67 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascal Cosmin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:03 Timp 9552 Cod 0 Puncte
23 David Iulia Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:03 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:64 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rotar Amalia Madalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:12 Timp 10117 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gojgar Larisa Anamaria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:81 Timp 8934 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:73 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Papuc Ion Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:11 Timp 9666 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Bianca Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:33 Timp 10625 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Berindan Bogdan Stelian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:89 Timp 8778 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:29:90 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cristian Vlad Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:17 Timp 8941 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Precup Iulia Daniela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:27 Timp 9814 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Panait Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:40 Timp 9039 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Biriboaca Radu C-Tin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:38 Timp 9693 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rosca Alexandra Veronica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:88 Timp 9688 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szoke Eduard Bela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:44 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:12 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dan Denis Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:48 Timp 9247 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:18 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandra Claudiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:53 Timp 9295 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Muntean Aniela Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:07 Timp 9450 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:78 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tibrea Matei Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:64 Timp 10166 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rada Claudia Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:46 Timp 9355 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:73 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Campean Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:93 Timp 10013 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Culea Stefan Florentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:33:77 Timp 9230 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Macinic Daniela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:65 Timp 9449 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:93 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Timbus Alex Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:33:93 Timp 9149 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hada Andrei Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:44 Timp 9455 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fetescu Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:36 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dedu Catalin Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:98 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:24 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Maxim Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:11 Timp 9558 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Canditu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:37 Timp 9714 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:52 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nan Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:18 Timp 9061 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:64 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:13 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Danila Andreea Daniela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:10 Timp 10170 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:31:92 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gheorghita Tiberiu Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:14 Timp 9527 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gradea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:47:14 Timp 11055 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Alic Alexandru Rares Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:34 Timp 9135 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Canditu Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:31 Timp 10393 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:42 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tuca Marius Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:85 Timp 8549 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosu Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:41 Timp 9513 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Trascu Daniel Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:17 Timp 10163 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Achilie Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:45 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Moldovan Alexandru Gh. Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:34 Timp 9241 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Craciun Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:17 Timp 11007 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iarna Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:82 Timp 9125 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Baicu Cristian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:86 Timp 9013 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:82 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Patrascu Arabagian Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:87 Timp 8946 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Georgescu Claudiu Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:90 Timp 10483 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Piciorus Ovidiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:08 Timp 9349 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bereczki Hunor Csaba Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:11 Timp 9412 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Terebesi Raul Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:37 Timp 10484 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Peicu Remus Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:14 Timp 9461 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitriu Vlad Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:20 Timp 10932 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Munteanu Darius Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:40 Timp 9348 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Miclea Sebastian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:94 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Maciuca Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:28 Timp 9665 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Steau Ioan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:37 Timp 9445 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Loghin Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:36:46 Timp 10399 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Danut Gabriel Daniel Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:58 Timp 9317 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Hategan Cristian Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:97 Timp 9460 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Nica George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:42:94 Timp 9547 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 4 X 50 m mixt (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:22:41 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:22:95 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:10:80 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:21:53 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:06:64 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:08:87 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Achilie Robert Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:23:54 Timp 9615 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:24:76 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:12:36 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paveliu Laura Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:23:80 Timp 9067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:09:84 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 02:24:92 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Augustinov Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:32:21 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nan Razvan Florin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:24:00 Timp 9061 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:48 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:11:99 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maciuca Razvan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:32:53 Timp 9665 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Libotean Stefania Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:39:08 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldovan Alexandru Gh. Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:36:04 Timp 9241 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 02:12:26 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitrascuta David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:33:70 Timp 9556 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:16:06 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:34:18 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cauc Florin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:36:63 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trascu Daniel Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:20:46 Timp 10163 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miclea Sebastian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:40:54 Timp 9458 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Claudiu Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:35:80 Timp 10483 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:35 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:29 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:80 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:64 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:06:33 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dumitru Razvan Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:63 Timp 8563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:76 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:58 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rosianu Emil Marian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:45 Timp 9049 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:39 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lavic Diana Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:31 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:17 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:27 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Faget Sebastian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:99 Timp 9074 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:07 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:59 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Glod Ionut Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:16:78 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:87 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:61 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sandra Claudiu Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:17:22 Timp 9295 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:97 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:69 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:54 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:46 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:71 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Paveliu Laura Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:61 Timp 9067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:10:63 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bartalis Roland Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:44 Timp 9414 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:38 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:68 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:92 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gereb Romeo Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:21 Timp 9413 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:01 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:09 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:08 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:95 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:06 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:88 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:96 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:85 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radu Sergiu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:27 Timp 8879 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:96 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gereb Roland Damian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:43 Timp 8894 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:01 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:07 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cauc Florin Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:34 Timp 9346 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:99 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Durbaca Oana Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:01 Timp 9528 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cange Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:46 Timp 9540 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:26 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciochina Diana Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:16 Timp 9531 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:67 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:56 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:70 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gojgar Larisa Anamaria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:41 Timp 8934 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:14:10 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szilagyi Alex. Richard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:58 Timp 9315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:83 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Libotean Stefania Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:07 Timp 9319 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:82 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radoi Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:09 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
11