Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13 - 14 ani) Feminin

1 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:64 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:09:36 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:16:27 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:93 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:37 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:46 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 01:10:28 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:79 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:85 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:15:76 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:41 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:40 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:11:72 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:11:78 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:65 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:72 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:16 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:16:65 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herman Teodora As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 01:24:17 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:76 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:97 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:84 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:06 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:01 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:35 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:63 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:21 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:07 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:61 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:25:98 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:13 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:25 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:01 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:02 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:82 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:00 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:45 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:48 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ene Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 01:18:19 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:30:88 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:71 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buica Radu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:20:58 Timp 10416 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:74 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Andrei Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:11 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Suciu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:70 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visan Adrian Cezar As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:24:99 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:40 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:06 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:59 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:11 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:23:02 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:20 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:84 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:07 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:34:70 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:35:41 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:35 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:60 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:19 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:30 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:37 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:43 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:45:37 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:59 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Julean Calin Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:28:75 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:03 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:31:86 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:66 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:33:30 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hogea Mihai Octav As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:34:01 Timp 9264 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:44 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grosan Richard Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:42:30 Timp 10485 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17:06:58 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17:55:44 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 17:43:18 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 17:59:08 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18:04:11 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17:52:11 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:07:77 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17:58:14 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 18:22:20 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18:19:65 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19:05:86 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18:44:17 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 19:08:43 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 19:09:51 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19:55:15 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19:22:97 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13 - 14 ani) Feminin

1 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:05 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:65 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:27:52 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:24:42 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:46 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:32 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:25:83 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:27:74 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:25:01 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:26:74 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:36 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:26:07 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:25 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:25:19 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:41 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:38 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:11 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:54 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:25:70 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:59 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:27:66 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:30:92 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:26:52 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:55 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:01 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:81 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iancu Antonia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:97 Timp 9004 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:26:71 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:95 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:26:17 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:97 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:31:49 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:27:31 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:30:15 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:26:20 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:19 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:14 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:27:49 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:30 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:42 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:37 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:31:79 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Andrei Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:27:56 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:22 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:26:34 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:26:45 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:28:48 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:32:04 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:58 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:36 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:26:76 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:51 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:23 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:83 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:80 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:26:77 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:55 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:27 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:18 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:86 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:26:89 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:77 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Herman Teodora As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 00:32:36 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:19 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:21 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:12 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:94 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:46 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:30 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:41 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:94 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:51 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:94 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:52 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:13 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:28:96 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:57 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:29 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:28:98 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:28:74 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:38 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:27:37 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bogdan Robert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:29:15 Timp 8661 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:89 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:29:05 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:40 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:07 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:16 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:32:92 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Visan Adrian Cezar As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:27:54 Timp 9276 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:16 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:32:96 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:27:55 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ispas Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:32:71 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:08 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:29:11 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:98 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:62 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:21 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:04 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:17 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:38 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:27:85 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:25 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:14 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:27:85 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buica Radu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:29:31 Timp 10416 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Negrea Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:33:20 Timp 9763 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:13 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:42 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:27:85 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:42 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:33:46 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:48 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:87 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:52 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:64 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:90 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tarca Florentina Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:99 Timp 9469 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:77 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:97 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moldovanu Iftinchi Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:88 Timp 10391 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:68 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:37:88 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:73 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Capota Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:90 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tibichi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:27:98 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:28:03 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:00 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:89 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:10 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Suciu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:21 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Szekely Schnedarek Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:91 Timp 10626 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:94 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:28:43 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coroiu Paula Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:35:19 Timp 8915 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Macovei Irina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:58 Timp 9213 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:30:04 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:71 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:79 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:95 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:07 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:11 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:05 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:22 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:28 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitru Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:59 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:73 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:90 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:93 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:31:84 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:58 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:40 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hogea Mihai Octav As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:33:59 Timp 9264 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13 - 14 ani) Feminin

1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:15:89 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:47:99 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:31:55 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:35:79 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:13:09 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 09:47:01 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:52:85 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olteanu Valentin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 09:54:35 Timp 9779 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:15:24 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:34:00 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:55:31 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 09:56:78 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pop Paul Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 09:57:69 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:39:42 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:55:46 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10:02:86 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:39:60 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:02:73 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:12:10 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:07:10 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:41:56 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:34:89 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10:07:87 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10:43:75 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11:06:93 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11:02:33 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:18:50 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ene Eduard Stefan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10:30:72 Timp 8555 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:07:87 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:18:06 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11:11:06 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:33:35 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:20:63 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10:34:58 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niste Maria Miruna Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 11:27:29 Timp 9786 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10:35:42 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:38:37 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10:35:56 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Girbau Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10:42:38 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Negrea Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12:01:22 Timp 9763 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:43:17 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12:05:18 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 10:54:64 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szekely Lorand Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11:06:54 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11:37:54 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Terebesi Raul Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12:35:03 Timp 10484 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Claudiu Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12:39:60 Timp 10483 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13 - 14 ani) Feminin

1 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:12 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:16:78 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:27:44 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:11:67 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:22:21 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:26 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:38:61 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:17:13 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:31:11 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:13:98 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:27:49 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:40:01 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:19:30 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:31:84 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:17:31 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:27:86 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:91 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:24:36 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:70 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:20:13 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:30:37 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:43:13 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:25:44 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:38:13 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 02:20:78 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:35 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:46:34 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:00 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:28 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:21:26 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:22:85 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:33:04 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:47:40 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:31:16 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:42:42 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:65 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:33:42 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:48:39 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:52 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:43:56 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:24:49 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:36:37 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:51:82 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:00 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:44:10 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:24:79 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:37:26 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:53:54 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:29:83 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:46:94 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:25:76 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:39:17 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:53:66 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 02:31:11 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:47:47 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:26:21 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:39:24 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:53:96 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:73 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:26 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:56:17 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:27:81 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:26 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:55:78 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:34:90 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:57:06 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:28:75 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 02:39:45 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:55:97 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:36:59 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ispas Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:08:87 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:30:76 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:42:59 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 02:56:38 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:80 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:10:10 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:36:25 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:44:17 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:57:27 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:42:20 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:44:37 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:43:83 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 02:57:71 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 02:37:82 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:47:86 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:58:08 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:45:21 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:45:73 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Suciu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:58:71 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:00:23 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:47:97 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 03:04:35 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:49:00 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Coroiu Paula Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 03:08:31 Timp 8915 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:49:47 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:50:93 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:16:97 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoicescu Andrei Costin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:51:76 Timp 8691 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Macovei Irina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 03:18:18 Timp 9213 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:52:58 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:53:65 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:03:39 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:08:23 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:32:41 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:27:48 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:29:15 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:26:56 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:27:96 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:54 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:27:80 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:53 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:26:78 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:28:68 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:57 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:14 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 00:31:11 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:27:03 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cusmir Radu Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 00:29:10 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 00:34:16 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:39 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Antonia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:16 Timp 9004 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:27:47 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:39 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:94 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 00:27:56 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:71 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:48 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:17 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:23 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:20 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:63 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:25 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:11 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:30:30 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:51 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:34 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:32:94 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:44 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:58 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:29:92 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:46 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:74 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:86 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:15 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:29:96 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:65 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:72 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:22 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:35:19 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:22 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:94 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:28:82 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nassar Adi Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:23 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:55 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:24 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:10 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:08 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:34 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:31:36 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 00:35:58 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:09 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:22 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:29:21 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:49 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:59 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:26 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:07 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:26 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:54 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Herman Teodora As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 00:35:61 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:34 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:08 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:40 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:31:58 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macovei Silvia Florence Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:80 Timp 9099 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:31:84 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:23 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:64 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:74 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:80 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:02 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:86 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:03 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:80 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:82 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Suciu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:36:29 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:98 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:36:37 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:67 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:89 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:21 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:20 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:27 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:76 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Abibula Atila Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 00:32:84 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:32 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:59 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stefan Andrei Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:30:43 Timp 8475 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:37:04 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:48 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:32:42 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:17 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:83 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:56 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:53 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:54 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:54 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:55 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:56 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:33 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iuga Elisei Adam Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:41:06 Timp 10788 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:39:93 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:60 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:66 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:78 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:93 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zavoian Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:19 Timp 11039 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:78 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:40 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:33:42 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:10 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:68 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tibichi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:31:54 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:76 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:55 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:71 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:20 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:15 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:25 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:80 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:81 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:70 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:31 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:43 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:82 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:95 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:37:07 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:20 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Georgescu Claudiu Sergiu Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:59 Timp 10483 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:46 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grosan Richard Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:76 Timp 10485 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Terebesi Raul Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:11 Timp 10484 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:34:16 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 03:56:11 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Brebenel Alis Anamaria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:20:30 Timp 9064 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:47:79 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:08:41 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 04:42:90 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:58:56 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:21:34 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:51:12 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 04:09:87 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:42:97 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:01:83 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:38:03 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:53:61 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:16:84 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iancu Antonia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:45:89 Timp 9004 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:05:47 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 04:48:52 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:57:48 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:20:15 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:23:57 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 04:52:68 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:58:67 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:46:64 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:05:34 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 04:50:05 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:36:71 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:10:90 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:02:56 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:14:58 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:57:70 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:06:72 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:18:91 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu George Raul Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:02:36 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 02:12:01 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:15:80 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:58:89 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:13:41 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:19:51 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:07:40 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:17:06 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:02:54 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ganea Andrei Madalin Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 02:14:24 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:61 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 02:09:44 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:17:64 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:03:36 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:15:08 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:24:77 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:12:27 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:21:14 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:05:91 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:15:33 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 02:27:76 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:12:52 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:21:21 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:06:68 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pop Paul Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:15:38 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 02:28:25 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:13:96 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:34 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:11:50 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:15:49 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:34:92 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:15:76 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:15:92 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita