Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa sperantelor - copii 9-10 ani brasov

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Agache Dragos Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:21 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:68 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LPS Braila 00:39:88 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:64 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:35 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:00 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:36 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sotir Marius Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:73 Timp 1521 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:57 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:90 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hritcu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:90 Timp 1422 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:57 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 00:41:97 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Surdu Ionela Florentina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:38 Timp 1481 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Capatina Flavius Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:38 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nechita Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:46:93 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:61 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Igna Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:38 Timp 1605 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:05 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chelu Ionut LPS Braila 00:43:69 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ceaus Ionica LPS Braila 00:47:06 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:29 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:25 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:74 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Benchis Florina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:34 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Salai Flavius Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:30 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:78 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:95 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ogrezeanu Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:76 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Cristian LPS Braila 00:47:32 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:82 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:44:28 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serban Cristina Ioana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:87 Timp 1720 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:89 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vedinas Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:44:38 Timp 1748 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:93 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neagu Diana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:93 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:48:35 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:47 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:60 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calu Iulian LPS Braila 00:44:59 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:20 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:28 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:82 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:84 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Milea Roxana LPS Braila 00:49:53 Timp 1463 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gavrila Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:48:89 Timp 1475 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:03 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:08 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Racolta Corina Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:62 Timp 1493 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicoara Ion Marcel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:03 Timp 1477 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ispas Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:49:10 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:48 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dache Cristina LPS Braila 00:49:62 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:13 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:45:73 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:62 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:67 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dimitriu Daniel LPS Braila 00:49:31 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:41 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:67 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Ellen Betrix LPS Braila 00:50:06 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dita Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:55 Timp 1443 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Naboiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:91 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:50:22 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mazilu Alexandru Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:49:68 Timp 1741 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:97 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:35 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:81 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nistor Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:50:04 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Frincu George Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:46:98 Timp 1746 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Szabados Monica Margareta Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:48 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gagu Olguta LPS Braila 00:50:58 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iacob Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:06 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:07 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:77 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miu Adrian Petrus LPS Braila 00:50:28 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:47:16 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Uta Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:28 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:50:91 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Borchescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:44 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Volovei Marius Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:46 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Diaconu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:31 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Varga Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:22 Timp 1498 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:31 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Paraschiv Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:31 Timp 1584 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Toth Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:50:49 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Roatis Marius Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:55 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumitrascu Ionel Darie Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:40 Timp 1206 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grecu Annke Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:46 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupu Dragos Adrian LPS Braila 00:50:68 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szentlaszloi Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:50 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Katra Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:49 Timp 1512 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:72 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Preda Dumitru Catalin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:47:59 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:17 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Benegui Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:50:74 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Costinas Corneliu Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:78 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:26 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mavroianu Andrei LPS Braila 00:50:75 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:97 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:97 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:43 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bitea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:83 Timp 1598 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sabo Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:84 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Corutiu Remus Leontin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:48:03 Timp 1221 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Golijan Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:52:48 Timp 1542 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pascal Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:88 Timp 1707 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:30 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Kovacs Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:52:61 Timp 1713 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:51:06 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:12 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:87 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:12 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Balint Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:10 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Izbasa Radu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:49:25 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stan Georgiana Valentina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:12 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iordache Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:51:50 Timp 1427 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Alexandru Vlad SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:49:39 Timp 1211 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:51:56 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:39 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Szalay Leonia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:53:29 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Soaca Mircea Alin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:67 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:50:90 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:53:30 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Silaghi Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:84 Timp 1510 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tesula Ionut LPS Braila 00:51:67 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:51:08 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:51:22 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:98 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sabau Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:67 Timp 1488 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Miron Claudiu Sorin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:51:88 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Toader Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:52:09 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mustea Adina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:54:49 Timp 1751 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:88 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:11 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:54 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dragan Elena SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:54:82 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Chijer Florin Toni LPS Braila 00:51:89 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:11 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petu Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:24 Timp 1028 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bugariu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:84 Timp 1611 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stoica Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:11 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:67 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mirea Sorin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:27 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Matros Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:99 Timp 1420 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Silberleitner Csehi Boton Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:52:92 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cosma Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:52:38 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bugoi Mirela Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:55:16 Timp 1592 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jipa Alina Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:55:59 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sarbu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:58:86 Timp 1544 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Hocan Dan Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:53:18 Timp 1633 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Capraru Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:25 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:53:25 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iacob Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:55:04 Timp 1714 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Darida Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:74 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Man Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:27 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:55:86 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Man Ioana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:55:99 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:39 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cordis Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:56:38 Timp 1547 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Nicoara Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:53:52 Timp 1417 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:54 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Turcu Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:53:85 Timp 1479 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Puscasu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:53:85 Timp 1740 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Papp Olga Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:57:60 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:58:30 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nemes Mihaela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:58:52 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Manolachi Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:54:45 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:66 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bondar Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:54:54 Timp 1414 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Colonescu Radu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:55:17 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Damian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:41 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Podgoreanu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:00:53 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mondoc Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:02:81 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cambos Emil Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:55:47 Timp 1480 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Prunea Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:55:66 Timp 1727 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Jianu Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:55:75 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Carcalan Octavian Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:56:21 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Goae Vlad Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:56:25 Timp 1744 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Neculai Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:31 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:52 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:57:34 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Mares Mihai SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:58:66 Timp 1478 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:00:84 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Karpati Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:04:64 Timp 1533 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:22 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:50 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LPS Braila 01:12:93 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:66 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:11:12 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nechita Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:17 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Capraru Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:52 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:91 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:68 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:84 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:21:80 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:34 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:13:59 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Miu Adrian Petrus LPS Braila 01:19:85 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:93 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:72 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:20:03 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ceaus Ionica LPS Braila 01:22:91 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popa Ellen Betrix LPS Braila 01:22:91 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:86 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lupu Dragos Adrian LPS Braila 01:20:39 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:39 Timp 1475 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Milea Roxana LPS Braila 01:24:57 Timp 1463 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:14:87 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:14:87 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:03 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:38 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:50 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Borghescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:21:03 Timp 1593 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:71 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dache Cristina LPS Braila 01:26:95 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:77 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hritcu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:17 Timp 1422 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Man Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:31 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:08 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:81 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:90 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neagu Diana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:25 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:83 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:96 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tesula Ionut LPS Braila 01:21:90 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serban Cristina Ioana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:27:28 Timp 1720 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:15:99 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:21:92 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagu Olguta LPS Braila 01:27:73 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:22:02 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:94 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 01:16:23 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:71 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jusca Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:08 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:54 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:63 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mavroianu Andrei LPS Braila 01:23:34 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:28:26 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Turcu Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:23:46 Timp 1479 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Timis Andrada Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:36 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:16:63 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Schober Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:57 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 01:17:16 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:46 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:49 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Benchis Florina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:95 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:27 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chijer Florin Toni LPS Braila 01:23:57 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Paraschiv Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:02 Timp 1584 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:50 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Diaconu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:17:69 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:61 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balint Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:39 Timp 1496 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:17:73 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Colonescu Radu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:23:67 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:20 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miron Claudiu Sorin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:24:16 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lorinczi Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:64 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Uta Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:81 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Omut Florin Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:24:19 Timp 1539 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Racolta Corina Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:31:67 Timp 1493 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:97 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Costinas Corneliu Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:07 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bondar Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:75 Timp 1414 Cod 0 Puncte
Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:31:80 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:19:26 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neculai Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:79 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Surdu Ionela Florentina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:31:98 Timp 1481 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mandru Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 01:32:45 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Boboc Cujba Cristian LPS Braila 01:19:33 Timp 1205 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Roatis Marius Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:15 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:69 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Podgoreanu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:32:49 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:41 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:30 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Palea Roxana Domnita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:52 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anca Valetin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:57 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:75 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dimitriu Daniel LPS Braila 01:27:99 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:90 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:20:30 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mondoc Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:61 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:20:64 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jianu Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:32 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:89 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:85 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sabau Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:80 Timp 1488 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stan Georgiana Valentina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:34:06 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:34:10 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mirea Sorin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:92 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cambos Emil Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:29:31 Timp 1480 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:32 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:35:40 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:31 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mazilu Alexandru Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:43 Timp 1741 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Jipa Alina Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:23 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Toader Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:92 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:76 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Albu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:70 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Silaghi Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:40 Timp 1510 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:58 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:13 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sabo Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:72 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:75 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ogrezeanu Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:84 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:24:13 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nistor Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:29:87 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:37:18 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:16 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:24:23 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:41 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:37:63 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitrascu Ionel Darie Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:24:59 Timp 1206 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:58 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Varga Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:40 Timp 1498 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Papp Olga Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:46 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Preda Dumitru Catalin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 01:24:79 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Carcalan Octavian Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:59 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mares Mihai SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:30:61 Timp 1478 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:51 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:95 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iordache Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:31:04 Timp 1427 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Man Ioana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:38:77 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Buciuman Vasile Sandu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:95 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:14 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:25:02 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:07 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Simion Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:44 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dragan Elena SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:40:66 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Corutiu Remus Leontin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:26:57 Timp 1221 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pepenescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:60 Timp 1581 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bugoi Mirela Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:43:61 Timp 1592 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:10 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Darida Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:45:20 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Petu Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:84 Timp 1028 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Naboiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:40 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Popa Ionut Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:53 Timp 1386 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Katra Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:45:82 Timp 1512 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:31:59 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:54 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:49:68 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:52:91 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iacob Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:32:54 Timp 1714 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:06 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:35:31 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:56:84 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Alexandru Vlad SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:37:53 Timp 1211 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bosinceanu Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:35:56 Timp 1430 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Capatina Flavius Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:67 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cealacu Chirea Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:36:68 Timp 1743 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:02 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Goae Vlad Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:37:02 Timp 1744 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Nicoara Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:37:24 Timp 1417 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Negoias Dorin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:37:75 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Manolachi Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:38:51 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nicoara Ion Marcel SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 01:38:69 Timp 1477 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Damian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:39:00 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ispas Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:40:07 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Puscasu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 01:40:30 Timp 1740 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ilinca Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:61 Timp 1579 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (9 - 12 ani) Masculin

1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:35:16 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:37:35 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:42:05 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:92 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:42:98 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:44:73 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:44:93 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:45:11 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:45:44 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 02:45:99 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 02:46:56 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:47:01 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:47:27 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:47:35 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:47:93 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:48:81 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:48:88 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Micu Paul Bobii Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:49:35 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:49:50 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Diaconu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 02:49:80 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:50:22 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:50:59 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:51:72 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lungoci Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:51:80 Timp 1188 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:52:40 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anca Valetin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:52:80 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:53:13 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Uta Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:54:28 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Roscaneanu Constantin Raz SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 02:54:31 Timp 1210 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:57:42 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:58:41 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manta Laurentiu Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 02:58:50 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:58:88 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:00:10 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:00:41 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:00:60 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costinas Corneliu Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:01:17 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Toader Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:03:25 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:04:64 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragomir Tiberiu SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:05:05 Timp 1203 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Buciuman Vasile Sandu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 03:05:45 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 03:06:98 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:08:14 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petu Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:17:49 Timp 1028 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:19:33 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Alexandru Vlad SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 03:33:42 Timp 1211 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (9 - 11 ani) Feminin

1 Cojocaru Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:07 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Burcea Emilian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:86 Timp 1177 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mocanu Diana Iuliana LPS Braila 00:30:76 Timp 1458 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tocu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:39 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bologan Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:18 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teudean Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:61 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Govoreanu Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:25 Timp 1527 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Cosmin Stefanel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:61 Timp 1423 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Robotin Danut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:04 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marginean Madalina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:89 Timp 1523 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sofian Ioan Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:54 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nechita Bogdan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:33:61 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Capraru Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:42 Timp 1518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chelu Octavian Danut LPS Braila 00:33:56 Timp 1180 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihaiu Daniela Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:36:32 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Palfi Janos Attila Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:59 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:63 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Ellen Betrix LPS Braila 00:36:95 Timp 1459 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Harau Aurel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:83 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draganuta Catalin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:33:63 Timp 1237 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Milea Roxana LPS Braila 00:37:11 Timp 1463 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sarbu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:37:11 Timp 1544 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Hritcu Alexandru Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:19 Timp 1422 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Culea Andrei Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:33:70 Timp 1181 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:37:25 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chirimbu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:70 Timp 1038 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoica Cosmin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:41 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ceaus Ionica LPS Braila 00:37:63 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudose Ionut Aurel Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:35:91 Timp 1424 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ilut Catalin Vasile Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:33:70 Timp 1037 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconu Daniel CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:33:81 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Munteanu Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:95 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costache Monica Ramona Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:99 Timp 1526 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lupescu Razvan Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:01 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Macovei Tudor Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:02 Timp 1236 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Diana Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:15 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:04 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paulescu Alina Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:21 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Teodor Ion Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:01 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:38 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Andrei Daniel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:12 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Omut Florin Viorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:36:08 Timp 1539 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Schober Ramona Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:42 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Miu Adrian Petrus LPS Braila 00:36:08 Timp 1451 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Ionut Cozmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:19 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Condrea Virgil Marian LPS Braila 00:34:42 Timp 1194 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Dragos Adrian LPS Braila 00:36:10 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jipa Ana Eleonora Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:38:64 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borchescu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:17 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oancea Claudiu Constantin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:67 Timp 1187 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Serban Cristina Ioana CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:38:75 Timp 1720 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pascu Claudius Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:20 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Uta Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:85 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mandru Monica Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:82 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paraschiv Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:90 Timp 1584 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sacalov Petru Ioan LPS Braila 00:34:85 Timp 1193 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Danifeld Mihaita Ionel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:44 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Timis Andrada Larisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:95 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gavrila Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:36:35 Timp 1475 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costinas Corneliu Madalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:01 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Polbaciu Pamela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:06 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Miron Florin Raul Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:03 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Buidan Lucian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:36:79 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Muntean Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:99 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kostenczyk Mihai Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:32 Timp 1197 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Szalay Leonia Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:06 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chijer Florin Toni LPS Braila 00:37:02 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sepsi Attila Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:33 Timp 1202 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Prodan Sorina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:15 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gagu Olguta LPS Braila 00:39:24 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ferastrau Cristian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:35 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tesula Ionut LPS Braila 00:37:14 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Jusca Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:25 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neculai Alexandru Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:29 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sasaran Alvin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:38 Timp 1243 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Somogy Timeea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:48 Timp 1711 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:38 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:29 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Man Cristian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:38 Timp 1501 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anca Valetin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:51 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Benchis Florina Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:53 Timp 1712 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Toader Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:57 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Roatis Marius Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:52 Timp 1503 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dache Cristina LPS Braila 00:39:67 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vinczi Elemer Levente Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:65 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dumitru Denisa Adriana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:67 Timp 1524 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Banyai Vlad Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:85 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Racolta Corina Monica Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:31 Timp 1493 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costea Cristian LPS Braila 00:37:83 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stancescu Victor Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:74 Timp 1026 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balint Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:46 Timp 1496 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Danieluc Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:10 Timp 1238 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Colonescu Radu CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:86 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Neacsu Mihaela Isabela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:54 Timp 1586 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bitea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:89 Timp 1598 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrascu Ionel Darie Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:36:12 Timp 1206 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mirea Sorin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:36:24 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sabau Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:13 Timp 1488 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudose Emilia Gabriela Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:60 Timp 1528 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Darie Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:19 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Chilau Ilie Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:32 Timp 1207 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Palea Roxana Domnita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:60 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Circoi Andreea Mona Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:40:60 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bondar Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:38:19 Timp 1414 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Savin Valerica SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:36:32 Timp 1183 Cod 0 Puncte
Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:95 Timp Cod 0 Puncte
36 Hornea Mihai Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:59 Timp 1024 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Miron Claudiu Sorin SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:38:19 Timp 1476 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionica Alina Aurelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:97 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tobolcea Valentin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:40 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicila Marius Stefan SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:36:80 Timp 1212 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neamu Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:84 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:46 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Surdu Ionela Florentina SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:00 Timp 1481 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Albu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:38:53 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciocan Radu Catalin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:95 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Igna Claudia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:01 Timp 1605 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Draghici Daniel Octavian Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:37:10 Timp 1199 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Golijan Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:33 Timp 1542 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Turcu Ionut SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:38:66 Timp 1479 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Podgoreanu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:50 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Preda Dumitru Catalin CSS Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:44 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Jianu Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:79 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bugariu Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:63 Timp 1611 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Salai Flavius Ciprian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:92 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Szentlaszloi Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:69 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cazacu Bogdan Marcel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:69 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Moldovan Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:92 Timp 1385 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lorinczi Adriana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:68 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dimitriu Daniel LPS Braila 00:38:99 Timp 1454 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Corutiu Remus Leontin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:74 Timp 1221 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:69 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mavroianu Andrei LPS Braila 00:39:18 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lupu Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:74 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:41:69 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mustea Adina Mirela Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:42:03 Timp 1751 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Reus Alin Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:37:91 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Volovei Marius Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:36 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cilici Mirela Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:42:10 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Simion Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:41 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Prodea Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:05 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Jipa Alina Cristina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:42:39 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vedinas Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:38:28 Timp 1748 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ruta Sorin Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:65 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Jumanca Dragos Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:39:83 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionescu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:39:04 Timp 1715 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Toma Liliana Carmen Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:53 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Buciuman Vasile Sandu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:11 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Borcan Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:83 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Varga Andreea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:42:61 Timp 1498 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cimpoies Claudiu Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:39:98 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Naboiu Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:43 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stama Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:19 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ogrezeanu Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:42:70 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:59 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mazilu Alexandru Florin Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:20 Timp 1741 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mereniuc Sebastian Octavi Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:39:96 Timp 1749 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stan Georgiana Valentina Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:43:05 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dragan Elena SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:43:33 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petu Mihai Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:14 Timp 1028 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nistor Ionut Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:39 Timp 1429 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Iacob Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:21 Timp 1714 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Silaghi Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:49 Timp 1510 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Iova Mircea Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:45 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Papp Olga Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:50 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Izbasa Radu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:22 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iordache Bogdan Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:40:51 Timp 1427 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Popa Ionut Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:40:58 Timp 1386 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cosma Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:42:19 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Kovacs Anca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:43:51 Timp 1713 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sabo Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:73 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Hocan Dan Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:40 Timp 1633 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mondoc Ioana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:59 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Durnea Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:43:82 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Carcalan Octavian Mircea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:91 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Darida Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:83 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Toth Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:41:09 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Man Ioana Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:89 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cambos Emil Alexandru SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:15 Timp 1480 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mares Mihai SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 00:41:18 Timp 1478 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Batea Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:41 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Voica Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:18 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bugoi Mirela Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:62 Timp 1592 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:85 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nicoara Andrei Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:31 Timp 1417 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Biro Nona Bogdana Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:83 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Luca Andrei Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:35 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Matros Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:64 Timp 1420 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Sadoveac Liviu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:45 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pepenescu Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:41:50 Timp 1581 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cordis Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 00:47:12 Timp 1547 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Iacob Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:41:79 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Katra Anamaria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:52 Timp 1512 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Enache Raluca Elena Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 00:47:88 Timp 1437 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Benegui Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:41:91 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte