Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:66 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:86 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:69 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:35 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:77 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:48 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:96 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:28:41 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:82 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:61 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:86 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:95 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:28 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:30:33 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:24:01 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:03 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Herman Teodora As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 01:25:26 Timp 8822 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:75 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:20:15 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:78 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:07 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:73 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:12 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:40 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:46 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:22 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gogu Denisa Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:31:58 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:80 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:27 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:27 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:27:82 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:23:37 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:08 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buica Radu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:20:61 Timp 10416 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:70 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:64 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:28 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:57 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:01 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:66 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:78 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ene Andrei Octavian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:26:94 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:42 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:25 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:66 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:29:16 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:29 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
8 David Iulia Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:12 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ganea Andrei Madalin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:52 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ion Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:12 Timp 9260 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:27:67 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:30 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:34:19 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balas Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:34:20 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morar Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:28:27 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobra Denisa Larisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:91 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:29:08 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:37 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:00 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Suciu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:31:62 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:06 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:35:28 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:81 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Resid Selma Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:98 Timp 8547 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lazar Liviu Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:29 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tofan Diana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:35:64 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:42 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Julean Calin Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:25:29 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:21 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:10 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:41 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:37:68 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:56 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:72 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ispas Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:37:13 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Statescu Ana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:38:19 Timp 9719 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:49 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bria Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:29:67 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:63 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:40:17 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:28 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tohanean Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:31:52 Timp 8911 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:26:56 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:47 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:45 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:96 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:12 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:09 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:33 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:41:62 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:35:07 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:68 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbulescu Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:41:89 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:35:37 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:85 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:42:35 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:35:58 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:35:16 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mirciu Maximilian Costin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:06 Timp 8542 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bleotu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:42:87 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:35:92 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:82 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Tiberiu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:76 Timp 8744 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:36:23 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:40:63 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:87 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andrei Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:42:88 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Capota Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:37:22 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:40:90 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:30:02 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Farcasan Anca Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:42:98 Timp 9778 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:33 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nistor Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:44:55 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:30 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Boamba Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:41:12 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hogea Mihai Octav As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:34:67 Timp 9264 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:45:63 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:37:31 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:80 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dascalu Diana Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:45:81 Timp 9286 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ungureanu Antonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:38:12 Timp 9991 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:48:49 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pintiliciuc Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:46:88 Timp 10220 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mocanescu Ilinca Maria Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:46:35 Timp 10435 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:39:81 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szoke Eduard Bela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:50:92 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:39:99 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balas Andrada Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:48:09 Timp 9298 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:26 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cioana Milena Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:48:27 Timp 9722 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:64 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fetescu Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:48:98 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:52:60 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:71 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:46:33 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Becheanu Maria Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:55:72 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Fetescu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:56:03 Timp 9691 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m fluture (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:06:19 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:67 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:35 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:25 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:82 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:65 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:10:91 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:30 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:04:30 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puchiu Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:57 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:52 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:07:59 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:38 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:47 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:10 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Joldes Bogdan Petru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:11:46 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:99 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:38 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:08:29 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:15 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:81 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:33 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:29 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:34 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:35 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:50 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:50 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balacianu Vasilica Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:16:92 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:07 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:88 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:93 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:50 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Andreea Ofelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:86 Timp 9565 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:65 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:03 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:12 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:80 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:72 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:14:07 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:88 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:09:61 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:07:82 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Ioana Cristina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:39 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:95 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:73 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:93 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:13 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:57 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:89 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Campean Raul Ionut Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:15:08 Timp 9773 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:09:63 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:90 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:89 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbulescu Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:28:10 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:26 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:56 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:06 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Livia Ana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:95 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:68 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:42 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:66 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:11:54 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:24 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:14 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:77 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:38 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:28 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cioana Milena Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:31:08 Timp 9722 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:14 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:61 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Paul Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:11:90 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:22:33 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fekete Iulia Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:32:01 Timp 9289 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:16:52 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazar Liviu Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:12:79 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:21 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:60 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:60 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:82 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balas Andrada Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:32:18 Timp 9298 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobra Denisa Larisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:69 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:04 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bleotu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:32:21 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:67 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:23:86 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Andrei Octavian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:17:26 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:87 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:85 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:15 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pralea Cristian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:43 Timp 8900 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:24:94 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borita Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:33:74 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:20 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:19:14 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:99 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:50 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Strati Simona Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:28:36 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:14 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:20 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:06 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:02 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Morar Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:19:76 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:26:14 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:28:94 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Statescu Ana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:34:85 Timp 9719 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:14:24 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Suciu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:26:19 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Balas Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:36:63 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:50 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bria Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:19:84 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:22 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:75 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:19:92 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:26:24 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:40:35 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:89 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:03 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanasa Andra Ioana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:26:35 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gogu Denisa Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:49:09 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:17:05 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:77 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:74 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Girbau Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:17:30 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:53 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Farcasan Anca Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:51:61 Timp 9778 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:04 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:27:60 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mocanescu Ilinca Maria Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:53:72 Timp 10435 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:21 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:58 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fetescu Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:59:99 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivacson Bianca Petruta As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:29:50 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:91 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ganea Andrei Madalin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:61 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:65 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mita Paul Mihai As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:26:59 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:44 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fetescu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:06:34 Timp 9691 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ichim Marina Teodora Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:33:40 Timp 9195 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sindie Nichita Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:69 Timp 9018 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:21 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:63 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Trascu Daniel Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:90 Timp 10163 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negrea Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:33:46 Timp 9763 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:19:39 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:80 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:40:61 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nohai Claudiu Teodor As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:28:94 Timp 9268 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:18 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:47:58 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mosut Aura Codruta Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:52:18 Timp 9772 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szoke Eduard Bela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:96 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:48 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:21:05 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:07 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:16 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:33:13 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:22 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:54 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m fluture (14 - 16 ani) Masculin

1 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 02:26:06 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:21 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:29:33 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:20:78 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:21:38 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:33:16 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 02:24:34 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:35:35 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:32:68 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:79 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:43:53 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 02:33:05 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:50:85 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:34:40 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 02:38:50 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 03:03:22 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 03:16:84 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 03:04:96 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 03:09:01 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 03:15:11 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:58:37 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:79 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:49 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:22 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:00:71 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:47 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:58:85 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:01:33 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lavic Diana Alina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:24 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dobra Denisa Larisa Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:75 Timp 9112 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:56:04 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:10 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:46 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:00:89 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:20 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:02:67 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nadolu Iuliana Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:10:35 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:08:07 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:72 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:37 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:01 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Bogdan Marius Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:04:39 Timp 9050 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:01:08 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:03:08 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sonoc Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:04:58 Timp 9034 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:04:51 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:02:49 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Balas Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:70 Timp 9297 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:59:45 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pacurar Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:09:64 Timp 9762 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbantan Edit Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:90 Timp 9128 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:00:11 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Campean Raul Ionut Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:05 Timp 9773 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barbu George Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:50 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:05:53 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Andrei Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:03 Timp 9927 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Radoi Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:86 Timp 9660 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:03:18 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:00:89 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:18 Timp 8868 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:73 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungureanu Maria Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:99 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Borita Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:13:06 Timp 9564 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ganea Andrei Madalin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:04:00 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:01:06 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rus Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:50 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Florea Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:27 Timp 8880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:94 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:23 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:24 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:97 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:04 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Danescu Andreea Ewelyne Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:42 Timp 9010 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoica Luciana Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:18 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:24 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pop Andreea Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:28 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balan Andreea Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:51 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Mircea C. Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:01:62 Timp 8308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:04:45 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grec Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:31 Timp 8895 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bobe Ana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:55 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:26 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:74 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Motogna Mihalcea Antoniu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:79 Timp 9106 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu C-Tin Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:66 Timp 8034 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kocsis Iulia Hedvig Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:80 Timp 9293 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:89 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chbani Nessrin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:11:59 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:01:78 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:06:83 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badeata Alexandru Costel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:04:91 Timp 8494 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:07:81 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:02:41 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:12:09 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ibanisteanu Marius Alin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:06:95 Timp 9077 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:89 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:04:96 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:39 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:43 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gogu Denisa Elena Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:16:71 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Paul Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:05:01 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:02:66 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Joldes Bogdan Petru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:06:96 Timp 9110 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:37 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar Liviu Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:05:14 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:71 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ambrono Andrei Daniel Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:07:82 Timp 9202 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vaduvescu Ioana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:61 Timp 8897 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sfetcu Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:70 Timp 8495 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tofan Diana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:16:98 Timp 9801 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petre Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:86 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buzdugan Adelina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:08:95 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gaina Elena Ancuta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:63 Timp 8007 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:22 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:05:25 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:03:81 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:25 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Raluca Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:97 Timp 8909 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:04:28 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavala Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:91 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:05:46 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:25 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:06:06 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanislau Anita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:21 Timp 8901 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:31 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:09:96 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:05:75 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Malina Andra Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:17:98 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Copacel Claudiu Georgian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:60 Timp 8867 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coteanu Cristina Madalina Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:13:26 Timp 8923 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:32 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbulescu Maria Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:18:33 Timp 9302 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:05:88 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cucerzan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:07 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Luchian Lisa Emilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:18:46 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:02 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bobric Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:70 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciuciuc Daniel Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:08:72 Timp 9090 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:13:27 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:74 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:06:05 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:85 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iancu Alexandru Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:08:98 Timp 9111 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Paula Andreea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:20 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neaga Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:74 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petcu Bianca Cristina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:48 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:13:33 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Maria Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:14:58 Timp 9255 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Statescu Ana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:54 Timp 9719 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:16 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:59 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pantazi Madalin Adrian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:20 Timp 8853 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:66 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Fekete Iulia Carina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:59 Timp 9289 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:33 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:46 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bocancea Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:54 Timp 9031 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:06:37 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cioana Milena Elena Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:32 Timp 9722 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ispas Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:14:40 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Negrea Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:14:84 Timp 9763 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pavel Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:09:63 Timp 9134 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:53 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Birgu Cristian Tiberiu Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:10:02 Timp 9593 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dan Casian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:06:53 Timp 8525 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dascalu Diana Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:81 Timp 9286 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:14:97 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:43 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Strati Simona Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 01:16:10 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pralea Cristian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:10:03 Timp 8900 Cod 0 Puncte
26 David Iulia Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:21:16 Timp 9342 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iliescu Irina Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:01 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:26 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:45 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bria Alexandru Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:10:19 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:06:63 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manzu Livia Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:18 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghioca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:56 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nistor Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:33 Timp 8442 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zibileanu Radu Constantin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:06:78 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baraian Alexandra Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:26 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chelaru Ion Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:10:33 Timp 10390 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Harhas Giulia Francesca As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:21:57 Timp 9800 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Girbau Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:06:83 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldovanu Iftinchi Karina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:58 Timp 10391 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ene Andrei Octavian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:10:68 Timp 9254 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tanasa Andra Ioana As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:15:67 Timp 9270 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bobric Cezar Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:60 Timp 8864 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:00 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:21:63 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sima Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:12 Timp 8955 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balanescu Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:25 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Roman Oana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:21 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constantin Nicolae Marian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:97 Timp 10165 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Roman Andrei Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:07:15 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oneata Oana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:40 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cibu Teodora Nicole Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:47 Timp 8843 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zaharia Flavius Angel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:15 Timp 9066 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:65 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:92 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:23 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Capota Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:16:67 Timp 9252 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szanda Zita Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:22:79 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:11 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mita Paul Mihai As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:12:44 Timp 9273 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maur Bianca Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:16:84 Timp 9036 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Maria Loredana Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:41 Timp 8003 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Olaru Iosif Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:46 Timp 8872 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bleotu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:77 Timp 9721 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Suciu Sorina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:17:09 Timp 8899 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bogdan Robert Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:10:39 Timp 8661 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gheorghe Andreea Ofelia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:24:05 Timp 9565 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dobirceanu Mariuca Mihael Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:17:11 Timp 8924 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:43 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Simion Vlad Cristian Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 01:12:56 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Trif Patricia Stella Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 01:24:20 Timp 9788 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nachiu Bianca Eliza Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:13 Timp 9500 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Buricel Iulian George Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:11:87 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:86 Timp 8873 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ungureanu Antonia Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:19 Timp 9991 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balas Andrada Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:24:69 Timp 9298 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Plugaru Alex. Septimiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:99 Timp 8747 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gojgar Alexandru Florin Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:93 Timp 8933 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Trascu Daniel Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:06 Timp 10163 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nan Andreea Mihaela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:26:60 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Balas Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:17:24 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Boamba Adrian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:13:92 Timp 9142 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:84 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ivanov Andreea Antonia As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:26:92 Timp 9701 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bocan Alexandra Cristiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:28 Timp 8966 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Morar Mihnea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:96 Timp 8910 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Macovei Irina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:68 Timp 9213 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Martin Cristian Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:33 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stanescu Edy Manuel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:07 Timp 8029 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mocanescu Ilinca Maria Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:30:13 Timp 10435 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilie Bianca Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:32 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nohai Claudiu Teodor As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:14:80 Timp 9268 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dumitru Mihai Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:42 Timp 8699 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Negru Cristiana Mihaela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:33:40 Timp 10162 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mosut Aura Codruta Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:08 Timp 9772 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Magos Zsolt Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:85 Timp 8896 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Potra Vlad Dionisie As. Cl. Sp. "SCHREINER" BISTRITA 01:14:87 Timp 10311 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Fetescu Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:92 Timp 9692 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tohanean Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:87 Timp 8911 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Hogea Mihai Octav As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 01:16:39 Timp 9264 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fetescu Roxana Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:10 Timp 9691 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Albu Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:51 Timp 9129 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Becheanu Maria Teodora Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:34:18 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nanu Ruxandra Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:21:61 Timp 9139 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pintiliciuc Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:23:87 Timp 10220 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Szoke Eduard Bela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:44 Timp 9141 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ichim Marina Teodora Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 01:21:65 Timp 9195 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tabora Vlad Dorel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:27 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mares Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:50 Timp 8848 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gojgar Larisa Anamaria Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:84 Timp 8934 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ispirescu Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:23:79 Timp 8823 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Calin Gabriel Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:54 Timp 8953 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Zamfir Alexandru Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:42 Timp 8009 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zereik Rami Robert Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:22:09 Timp 9208 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:23:00 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:35:57 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dascalu Diana Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 05:01:54 Timp 9286 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:22:11 Timp 8863 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:13:14 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 03:57:35 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Glinta Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:22:11 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Mircea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:02:48 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 04:27:66 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Sabina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 05:03:98 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Matyas Andrea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 04:48:03 Timp 9186 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 04:13:59 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:34:74 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:14:59 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Plesa Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 04:24:08 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:16:62 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 04:50:08 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Emma Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 05:07:33 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Dan Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:53:47 Timp 8859 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 04:52:97 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iluca Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 05:09:94 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:23:10 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:28:17 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 04:53:34 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mihalache Ioana Adina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 05:23:78 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ristache Andreea Francisc Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:55:28 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Herbei Rebeca Diana Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 05:00:16 Timp 9170 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Meila Ana Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:50:46 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:35:85 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 08:47:00 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:17:45 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Baluta Luiza Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10:30:91 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 09:43:44 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 08:49:99 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 09:24:41 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:25:24 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 09:27:39 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10:34:39 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10:13:72 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 09:44:29 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Olariu Andreea Ioana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10:40:52 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:18:22 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Busuioc Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10:51:72 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
6