Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national scolar

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:73 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rusa Adela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:71 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:18 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:92 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:39 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:37 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:29 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:15 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:51 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:26:50 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:57 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:96 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:44 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:77 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:25:71 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:39 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:25 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:76 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:79 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:82 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:65 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:26:41 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:02 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:38 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:21:73 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:51 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:34 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:82 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:58 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:66 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:31:99 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:82 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:06 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:46 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:78 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:39 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:22:75 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:23 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:01 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:23 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:05 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:48 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:68 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:31:47 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:05 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:32:47 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:04 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:98 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:31 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:35 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:25:34 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:55 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:14 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:33:64 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:62 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:33:40 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:22 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:33:73 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:48 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:13 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:32 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Serena C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:15 Timp 8771 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:26:19 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:54 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:33:75 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:74 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:35:03 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:27:49 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:43:35 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:26:29 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:33:86 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:32 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:40 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:33:98 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:59 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:83 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:88 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircea Ioana Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:50:13 Timp 8712 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:37:48 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:95 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:39:99 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:65 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:07 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Terchila Ionut Giorgian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:28:78 Timp 7167 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:81 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:02 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:36:00 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:38:71 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:71 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:30:63 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:26 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:30:81 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:37:43 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:38:93 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:79 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:37:84 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:40:60 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:08 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragus Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:11 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagoe Alexandru Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:35:24 Timp 7822 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hogia Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 01:34:36 Timp 7272 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicolescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:37:91 Timp 8253 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:41:98 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:47:95 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:37:94 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:36:80 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:36:03 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:40:49 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:48:08 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:39:01 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macinic Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:43:15 Timp 7847 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:56:38 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:24 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:39:98 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:43:81 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fostuc Marius Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:44:07 Timp 7845 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:38 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:45:11 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:40:90 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:43:68 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Comsea Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:48:86 Timp 9248 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Butuza Andrei Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:50:37 Timp 9246 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:90 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:26 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:45 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:01 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:61 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:38 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:24 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:43 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:18 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:37 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:61 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:61 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:44 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:42 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:35 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:40 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:34 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:80 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:31:70 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:66 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:03 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:33:56 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:16 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:64 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:39 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:46 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:09 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:85 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:80 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:51 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:97 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:63 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:64 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:54 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:11 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:96 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:17 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:13 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:96 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:02 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:14 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:99 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:19 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:35 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:01 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:42 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:91 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:32:03 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:11 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:32:41 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:82 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:68 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:12 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:42 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:95 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:90 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:31 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:42 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:39 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:46 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:37:46 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:47 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:15 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:24 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:75 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:88 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:35 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:06 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:92 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:80 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:52 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:81 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:88 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:80 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:96 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusa Adela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:14 Timp 7709 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:16 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:44 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:16 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:01 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:45 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:83 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scaueru Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:40 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:41:54 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:93 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:89 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:96 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:61 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:04 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:73 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:39 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mititelu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:85 Timp 7748 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:97 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:20 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:95 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:51 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:23 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihail Claudia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:95 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:43 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mircea Ioana Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:73 Timp 8712 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:54 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:22 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:31 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragus Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:95 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:38 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:35:05 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:74 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirvu Luana Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:25 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fit Eduard Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:51 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:35 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:41 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:52 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:39:60 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:88 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:04 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicolescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:03 Timp 8253 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:68 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:39:05 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:39:92 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macinic Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:03 Timp 7847 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:25 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:85 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:75 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:49 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:39:36 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:64 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:55 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:53 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:87 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:89 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hogia Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:40:94 Timp 7272 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:74 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:43 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:23 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:32 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:66 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pretor Carmina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:08 Timp 8195 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:41:51 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neagoe Alexandru Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:43 Timp 7822 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:22 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:13 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pasarel Octavian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:44:24 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fostuc Marius Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:11 Timp 7845 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arteni Diana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:12 Timp 8439 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Arteni Ioana Virginia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:48:60 Timp 8440 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:46:80 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:43:75 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ardelean Alexandru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:58:98 Timp 8240 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Comsea Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:45:53 Timp 9248 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:24 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:10 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:08 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:02 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:71 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:85 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:35 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:76 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:08 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:25 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:14 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:27:39 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:34 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:27:55 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:30:76 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:78 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:27 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:90 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:05 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:13 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:31:88 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:02 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:17 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:12 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:04 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:34 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:20 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:38 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:21 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:22 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:42 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:44 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:76 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:13 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:48 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:28:26 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:62 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:58 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:48 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:80 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:20 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:50 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:29:51 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:71 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:67 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:68 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:27 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:03 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:82 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:75 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:05 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:98 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:00 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:28:75 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:02 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:28:92 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:93 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:95 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:33 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:12 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:99 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:02 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:47 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:22 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:08 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:02 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:88 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:05 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:00 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:09 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:89 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:35 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:04 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:47 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:93 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:31 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:26 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:18 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:31 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:35 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:32:27 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:06 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:70 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:66 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:06 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:29:75 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:32:41 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:30 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:08 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:67 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:15 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macinic Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:72 Timp 7847 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrescu Serena C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:08 Timp 8771 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:91 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:82 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:33 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:06 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:01 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:37 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:15 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:94 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:25 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:34:36 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:00 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mititelu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:35:86 Timp 7748 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:13 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:04 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Itcou Iulia Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:33:59 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:28 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:10 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macovei Miruna Madalina Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:68 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:36 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:29 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mircea Ioana Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:61 Timp 8712 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:30 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghinghes Dana Stafana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:60 Timp 8920 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fit Eduard Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:30:52 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:10 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Socaciu Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:33:71 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:34:45 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Scaueru Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:37 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:32 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:34:81 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:40 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:86 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosu Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:37:66 Timp 8753 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radovan Lugojan Edmond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:01 Timp 7222 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:41 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihail Claudia Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:09 Timp 8070 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:63 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tirica Adelina Georgiana Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:45:77 Timp 8927 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragus Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:22 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badea Andrei Gheorghita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:42 Timp 7988 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pirvu Luana Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:26 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:70 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:04 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:48 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:58 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:03 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:73 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:59 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:09 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:53 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:20 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:02 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:34:27 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:38 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hogia Stefan Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 00:37:27 Timp 7272 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:62 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:66 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:19 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Costache Marian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:73 Timp 8216 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciumala Marian Ionut Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:36 Timp 7718 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:92 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arteni Diana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:41 Timp 8439 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nicolescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:35:13 Timp 8253 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fostuc Marius Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:38 Timp 7845 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Arteni Ioana Virginia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:37:56 Timp 8440 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:76 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:51 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:03 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:60 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:92 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:07 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pretor Carmina Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:09 Timp 8195 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pasarel Octavian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:07 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Avasiloaia Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:91 Timp 8770 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Neagoe Alexandru Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:68 Timp 7822 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Butuza Andrei Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:11 Timp 9246 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:36:49 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Comsea Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:36:59 Timp 9248 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ardelean Alexandru Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:46:33 Timp 8240 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Farcas Andrei Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:55:00 Timp 8922 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tirica Victor Paul Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:58:33 Timp 8926 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 4 X 50 m mixt (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:86 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:06:49 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:20:29 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Macovei Miruna Madalina Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:17:25 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:24:51 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:10:45 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:44 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:29:06 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:12:89 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:22:48 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:07:69 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:23:09 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:24:64 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:31:76 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:15:25 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:20:23 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:10:92 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:28:78 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:37:72 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:16:73 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragus Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 02:23:29 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:24:26 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:44 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:21 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:83 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:07:20 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:81 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:06:83 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:21 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:56 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:16:51 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:08 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:17:99 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:10:37 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:29 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:50 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:11:11 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:14:55 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:09:97 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:11 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:14:99 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:09 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:18:27 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:31 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:51 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:34 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:19:73 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:12 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:24 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:35 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:18:94 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:49 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:74 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:51 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:52 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:55 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:14 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:13:16 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:51 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:13 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:54 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:41 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:80 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:62 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:15:48 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:20:13 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:60 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:83 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:27 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:21 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:63 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:03 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:60 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:84 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:79 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:89 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:73 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:21:72 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:07 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:15 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:81 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:16 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:15:52 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Serena C. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:56 Timp 8771 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:15 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:76 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Socaciu Claudia Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:23:64 Timp 7118 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:22:40 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:76 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Macovei Miruna Madalina Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:32 Timp 7071 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:74 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:17 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:56 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:35 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oniciuc Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:47 Timp 7483 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:01 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:79 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbulescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:02 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:73 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragus Vlad Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:57 Timp 7318 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mititelu Alina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:29:63 Timp 7748 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negrea Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:11 Timp 7476 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:23:10 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:59 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:31 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:19:76 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:24 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:30 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:04 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:08 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mircea Ioana Alina Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:43:96 Timp 8712 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:89 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:58 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:17 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:68 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:52 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macinic Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:16 Timp 7847 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:30:38 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fit Eduard Roland Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:23 Timp 7319 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:23:89 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:26:68 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:27 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Itcou Iulia Daniela Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:31:95 Timp 8245 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hagiu Mihai Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:86 Timp 7321 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:69 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:69 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:58 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosu Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:38:03 Timp 8753 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Todor Marius Nicolae Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:03 Timp 7848 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Burmambet Ayhan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:25:28 Timp 8556 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:00 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciumala Marian Ionut Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:23:90 Timp 7718 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:99 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:30:29 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:62 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:78 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:32:10 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Marian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:28:18 Timp 8216 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:33:37 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:28:19 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Fostuc Marius Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:40 Timp 7845 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Arteni Diana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:33:63 Timp 8439 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:29 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:33:01 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Comsea Sergiu Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:76 Timp 9248 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Ioana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:67 Timp 9238 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:33 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Serban Monica Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:34:28 Timp 8107 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicolescu Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:28:64 Timp 8253 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:86 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:27 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Abibula Atila Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:31:64 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:36:98 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Indrei Bogdan Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:35:51 Timp 8505 Cod 0 Puncte