Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de poliatlon

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:25:72 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:13:61 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:25:88 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:01 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:08 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:25:88 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:26:63 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:17:36 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:28 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:29 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Budii Oana Cristina As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 01:30:88 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:23:14 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:31:28 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:23:34 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:78 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bogdaneci Victorita Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:31:66 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:47 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:31:81 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:53 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:20 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:68 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:32:48 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:33:87 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:24:85 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:05 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:51 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:25:09 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:57 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:25:13 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:34:92 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:25:77 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:34:95 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:35:60 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:39 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:00 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:77 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:02 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:85 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:54 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:82 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:69 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:37:37 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:37:42 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:29:13 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:29:68 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:37:69 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Boana Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:38:07 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:29:95 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:38:09 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:30:16 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:61 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:69 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:38:78 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:30:77 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:31:98 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ibanisteanu Debora C. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:38:83 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:40 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:39:21 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:32:89 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:39:38 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:32:97 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:39:45 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:33:05 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:39:56 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:19 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Totu Madalina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:41:01 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:34:42 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Suciu Alexandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:41:22 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:34:43 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nedelescu Raluca Manani Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:41:81 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:34:84 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:43:83 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:99 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:46:61 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:34:99 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costan Anca Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:46:68 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:35:63 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:47:02 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:35:85 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:47:89 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:36:22 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Georgiana Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:47:98 Timp 8413 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:45 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pirvu Luana Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:49:36 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:37:40 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumitrache Paula Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:50:20 Timp 8349 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cosma Paul Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:37:55 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chita Andreea Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:51:40 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:37:85 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Antal Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:52:17 Timp 8345 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:38:91 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:56:78 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:36 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:57:03 Timp 8172 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:42:70 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:44:04 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:44:43 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tibichi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:44:65 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:45:11 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:46:77 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popa Mihai Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:47:55 Timp 8757 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Radu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:49:00 Timp 8328 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Neagu Claudiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:53:99 Timp 7908 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:39:98 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:84 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:34 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:13 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:40:88 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:77 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:10 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:60 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cardos Madalina Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:23 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:36 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:50 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:67 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ardelean Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:40:54 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:67 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:98 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:39 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:70 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ganea Andrei Madalin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:10 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantin Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:81 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:20 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:99 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:44 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:09 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:43:10 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:77 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:52 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:35 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:41:48 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:43:93 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:43:81 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:79 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:62 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:44:43 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:42:35 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:76 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Luca Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:86 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:53 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:14 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:80 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rumega Georgeta Raluca Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:36 Timp 8393 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Enescu Danut Bogdan Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:86 Timp 8473 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:42:75 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:45:56 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:42 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micorici Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:44:95 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:05 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:45 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:45:58 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:49 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:31 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Ioana Loredana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:45:93 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:45:69 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:52 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:99 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:03 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:45:86 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:79 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:46:07 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:43:86 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:87 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:46:20 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Heler Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 00:46:48 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 00:43:91 Timp 8094 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Verghelet Iancu George Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:51 Timp 8481 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 00:44:25 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:56 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Leustean Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:94 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trestian Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:57 Timp 8658 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:44:39 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:44:77 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:73 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Manucu Ema Daria Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:46:99 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szekely Lorand Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:76 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:88 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Capatina Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:14 Timp 8696 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:47 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:44:95 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Julean Calin Victor Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:46:78 Timp 8764 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:06 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timar Imola Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:50 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:46:87 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:64 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:28 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:29 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Doncu Maria Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:47:78 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:46 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:34 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Andor Daniel Rafael Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:47:46 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:53 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neamtu Dana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:84 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:54 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:91 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:65 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:84 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:48:15 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:58 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pop Paul Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:47:69 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Silaghi Alina Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:47 Timp 8417 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simon Sebastian Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:94 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Liviu Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:47:71 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:00 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Daniel Eszter As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 00:48:67 Timp 9177 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rus Oana Rebeca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:75 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:46:22 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costandache Stefan O. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:47:73 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:48:82 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:76 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 00:46:43 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ispas Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:48:84 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Daniel Attila As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 00:46:55 Timp 9183 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:88 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Trestian Sergiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:91 Timp 8659 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:63 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Matasa Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:08 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Blaga Dorian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:96 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Madaras Daniel As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 00:47:04 Timp 9182 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Domnariu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:51 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:72 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:05 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:99 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:21 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:78 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pteancu Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:03 Timp 8401 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:49:82 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:27 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:47:56 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:47:62 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Buricel Iulian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:99 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Terzi Bianca Vanessa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:23 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mioc Larisa Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:31 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Denes Fazakas Lehel As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 00:49:02 Timp 9173 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:85 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:08 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Spengler Vanessa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:34 Timp 8681 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:07 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:49:14 Timp 8640 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:12 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Simion Floria Emilia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:49 Timp 8391 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Patricia Andreea A. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:50 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:48:15 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:49:19 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Neagu Tudor Malin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:00 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Badea Ana Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:55 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:49:39 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:60 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Matyas Botond Barna As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 00:49:59 Timp 9185 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:44 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:49:65 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:70 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:52 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:70 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:82 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Strati Simona Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:72 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bararu Serban Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:77 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:91 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:30 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sfia Andrei Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 00:51:73 Timp 8261 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Joita Diana Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:04 Timp 8430 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:03 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:51:04 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Seitan Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:21 Timp 9201 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:73 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Citireag Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:74 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Crainic Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:50:42 Timp 8765 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:63 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:50:69 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:28 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:15 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:50:86 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:33 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Avasiloaia Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:56:38 Timp 8770 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tanase Razvan Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:76 Timp 8361 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nichifor Lozna Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:40 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:51:29 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lazar Ioana Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:52:98 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ichim Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:59 Timp 8528 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pasarel Octavian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:59:89 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pop Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:53:14 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tecsi Andrei Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:00:15 Timp 8618 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Girbau Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:51:70 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihut Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:71 Timp 8746 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:53:36 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Udrea Andrei Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:91 Timp 8740 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cristea Alexandra Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:74 Timp 8732 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gligor Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 00:54:23 Timp 8641 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Petre Nastac Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:96 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bilciurescu Liana Ana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:54 Timp 8709 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:08 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pacurar Madalina Olivia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:56:23 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:52:09 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stoica Georgiana Corina Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:23 Timp 9225 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nadaban Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:53:07 Timp 8657 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Andrei Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:02:34 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Schiopescu Andrei Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:16 Timp 8622 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dunca Florentin Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:53:36 Timp 8624 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Buzincu Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 00:54:28 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Jawad Sami Georgian Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 00:54:46 Timp 8985 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Filimon Dan Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:54:54 Timp 8714 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:54:74 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Fustos Zsolt As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 00:55:57 Timp 9174 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vaida Vlad Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:56:03 Timp 8480 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Mic Bogdan Marian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:56:14 Timp 8418 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Fireteanu Horia Ion Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:56:18 Timp 8384 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Miclaus Horea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:56:75 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ionita Ioan Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:56:93 Timp 8451 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Roman Tudor Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:57:71 Timp 8662 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Suciu Cosmin Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:59:13 Timp 8399 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Taifas Mariano Luiz Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:03:70 Timp 8981 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Gradinaru Iulian Gabriel Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 01:04:96 Timp 8983 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Bulboaca Mircea George Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:04:98 Timp 8774 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Tugui Madalin Valentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:00 Timp 8023 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:57:91 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Matachi Monica Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:49 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Deac Alexandra Ramona Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:09:87 Timp 8410 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tomescu Vlad Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:04:58 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nica Stefania Madalina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:07:55 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacanu Monica Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:76 Timp 8460 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:05:33 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hainala Darius Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:10:94 Timp 8484 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:00:36 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Luca Stefan Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:05:98 Timp 8100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:01:76 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Farcutiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:18 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Darida Rafaela Diana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:59 Timp 8160 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Alina Gratiela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:11:58 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Andor Daniel Rafael Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:12:58 Timp 8404 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:09:76 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantin Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:83 Timp 8683 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Besteala Dumitru Angel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:02:67 Timp 8097 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Albu George Raul Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:29 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:10 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bogdaneci Victorita Alexa Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:09 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nedelcu Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:64 Timp 8479 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:07:86 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:12:92 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Mircea Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:08:01 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Morariu Nicolae Stelian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:13:31 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:03:20 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pavaloiu Valentina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:46 Timp 7536 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:19 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragan Andreea Silvia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:12:11 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manucu Ema Daria Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:14:09 Timp 8604 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stefanov Erik David Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:08:03 Timp 8109 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:03:32 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbu George Eduard Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:31 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vasile Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:13 Timp 8099 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Morar Adriana Corina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:14:58 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:72 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:08 Timp 8067 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Kadar Norbert Ianos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:14 Timp 8466 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Basarabie Mellu Cristinel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:27 Timp 8307 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nassar Adi Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:63 Timp 8776 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nita Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:55 Timp 8311 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:03:87 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sandu Raluca Simona Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:14:84 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:04:34 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oanta Crista Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:59 Timp 8155 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:12 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Turdean Carlo Stefan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:43 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:75 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:20 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sabau Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:08:47 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:04:71 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pop Paul Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:82 Timp 8761 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nicolae Cristina Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:75 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ganea Andrei Madalin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:31 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Boboc Silvia Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:76 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Ioana Loredana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:15:84 Timp 8449 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:04:73 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:75 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanislau Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:82 Timp 8123 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:04:93 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragusin Maria Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:28 Timp 8381 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:08:76 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Maria Stefan Leonard Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:16:44 Timp 8020 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comboeanu Giani Cristian Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:81 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bararu Serban Alin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:50 Timp 8459 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:05:39 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Buzatu Mariana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:29 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Velicu Bianca Nicoleta Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:16:42 Timp 8454 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Robert Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:82 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:42 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Idriceanu Diandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:40 Timp 8208 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Leustean Ilinca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:02 Timp 8409 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:12 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sorescu Ioana Adina Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:13:66 Timp 8142 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilie Florina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:17:36 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Maftei Alexandru Sorinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:10:54 Timp 8211 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:05:42 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:16:84 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Suciu Alexandra Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:67 Timp 8117 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zatreanu Adrian Gabriel Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:99 Timp 8472 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Patrut Denis Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:10:56 Timp 8257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kurki Paula Kinga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:95 Timp 8464 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:06:36 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ganovici Viviana Alex. Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:43 Timp 8392 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mucenica Florian Cosmin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:68 Timp 8299 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:06:38 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ichim Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:99 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boana Alina Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:13:99 Timp 7759 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Heler Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 01:18:17 Timp 8634 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Opris Laura Eugenia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:14:23 Timp 7994 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matyus Larysa Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:49 Timp 8631 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:06:64 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marinescu Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:73 Timp 7991 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:72 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Singuran Andra Ioana Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:14:29 Timp 8077 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragusin Maria Madalina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:20:72 Timp 8775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Branoiu Silviu Florentin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:10:74 Timp 7538 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stinceanu Sebastian Raul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:72 Timp 8493 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rotund Aron Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 01:10:75 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazar Liviu Constantin Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:76 Timp 8723 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sigheti Oana Anamaria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:37 Timp 8158 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:06:97 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vesa Valentina Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:72 Timp 8718 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:07:02 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sfranciog Andreea Felicia Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:39 Timp 7554 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ispas Alexandra Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:20:85 Timp 8636 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oancea George Cristinel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:11 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cotenescu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:79 Timp 8532 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nedelescu Raluca Manani Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:97 Timp 7022 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragomir Gabriela Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:87 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Alexandru St. Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:11:49 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Savulescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:98 Timp 7550 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:07:07 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:07:19 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maxim Catalin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:17 Timp 7600 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Morariu Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:11 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Lorelei Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:55 Timp 8213 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:02 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Filip Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:65 Timp 8288 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:07:19 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raduta Bianca Izabella Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:29 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:12:18 Timp 8284 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilina Dominic Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:12 Timp 8689 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doncu Maria Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:22:07 Timp 8455 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Daniluc Toma Eduard Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:12:23 Timp 8152 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Girbau Cosmin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:19:22 Timp 8763 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:07:56 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manac Antoanela Felicia Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:94 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Les Horia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:19:91 Timp 8403 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:24 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Bianca Cecilia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:05 Timp 8342 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragoiu Ariana Andreea Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:21 Timp 8471 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Minea Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:12:25 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Balalau Ancuta Florentina Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:23 Timp 8377 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sfranciog Andrei Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:12:46 Timp 7552 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bejan Adrian Valentin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:15 Timp 8748 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:08:71 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Totu Madalina Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:16:15 Timp 8171 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Nastac Andrei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:42 Timp 8509 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grecu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:71 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dumitru Valentina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:56 Timp 8238 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciomag Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:33 Timp 8538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cocianu Gabriel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:69 Timp 8060 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pirvu Luana Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:61 Timp 8078 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Terzi Bianca Vanessa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:46 Timp 8703 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:09:03 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nica Dan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:95 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szekely Lorand Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:20:59 Timp 8760 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:98 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anghel Radu Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:01 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rus Andreea Gabriela Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:77 Timp 8150 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:09:13 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciuciuc Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:64 Timp 8679 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:09:17 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Budii Oana Cristina As. Clubul Sportiv Aquatic Team Arad 01:17:93 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dansorean Ioana Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:23:23 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pol Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:02 Timp 8122 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trifoi Denis Adrian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:21:18 Timp 8414 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Apostol Elena Clarissa Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:26 Timp 8701 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinu Osman Claudiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:13:21 Timp 8178 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Costandache Stefan O. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:21 Timp 7548 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:09:68 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumangiu Anca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:18:26 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Melciu Denis Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:70 Timp 8159 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:85 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Miclaus Horea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:30 Timp 8400 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitrache Paula Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:79 Timp 8349 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Matasa Diana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:23:29 Timp 8474 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costan Anca Patricia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:47 Timp 8154 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pop Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:33 Timp 8407 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:09:88 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Neagu Tudor Malin Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:25 Timp 8340 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cana Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:50 Timp 8601 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Badea Ana Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:57 Timp 8030 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iorga Roberth Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:32 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Savescu Mihai Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:72 Timp 8587 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Plesa Iulia Bianca Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:19:58 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:00 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cristescu Andrei Camil Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:22 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:25 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chita Andreea Raluca Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:19:84 Timp 8036 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Strati Simona Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:63 Timp 8512 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea Calin Mihai Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:61 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petcu Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:07 Timp 8224 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Andrei Ana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:24:11 Timp 8773 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:15:90 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Roman Tudor Vladimir Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:59 Timp 8662 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:10:29 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tudor Elena Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:39 Timp 7546 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cosma Paul Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:67 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Fangli Matyas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:16:59 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brebenel Radu Stefan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:22:75 Timp 8000 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pop Georgiana Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:71 Timp 8413 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoican Doru Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:87 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vuletici Deiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:86 Timp 8244 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:11:02 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Capatina Andreea Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:53 Timp 8696 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cornea Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:16:60 Timp 8105 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hudisteanu Gabriela T. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:20 Timp 8112 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rus Oana Rebeca Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:24:64 Timp 8406 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionita Radu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:17:00 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popovici Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:08 Timp 8597 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:11:23 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cozma Razvan Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:02 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Micorici Vlad Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:23:17 Timp 8650 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bota Alexandru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:11:64 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ibanisteanu Debora C. Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:22:46 Timp 8176 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Magyar Gabriela Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:24:99 Timp 8638 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Antal Cristina Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:22:54 Timp 8345 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neamtu Dana Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:25:21 Timp 8722 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:13 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:11:76 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Buricel Iulian George Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:23:34 Timp 8027 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Simion Floria Emilia Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:66 Timp 8391 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:12:36 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sfia Andrei Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 01:17:82 Timp 8261 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Jercan Florin Cristinel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:48 Timp 8600 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rosca Alexandra Bianca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:23:08 Timp 7990 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cozma Paul Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:83 Timp 8162 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Blaga Dorian Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:23:79 Timp 8626 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ilie Beatrice Luminita Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:45 Timp 8209 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:91 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cardos Madalina Andreea Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:25:76 Timp 8411 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:13:40 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Niculescu Andra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:64 Timp 7993 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sucan Larisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:22 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ardelean Tudor Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:91 Timp 8204 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Kis Adrian Ionut Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:23 Timp 8412 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Silaghi Alina Cristina Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:59 Timp 8417 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:19:11 Timp 8094 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:13:58 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Talpai Tamas Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:32 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Carina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:29:44 Timp 8172 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Muresan Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:24:41 Timp 8639 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Simon Sebastian Florin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:42 Timp 8777 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Luca Diana Simina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:02 Timp 8534 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitru Robert Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:05 Timp 7543 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nadaban Mihai Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:24:57 Timp 8657 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tibichi Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:14:76 Timp 8436 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ichim Ciprian Dragos Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:41 Timp 8241 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nichifor Lozna Maria Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:19 Timp 8513 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:66 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:15:07 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Carpan Adrian Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:54 Timp 8188 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mioc Larisa Raluca Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:64 Timp 8676 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Radu Andrei Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:32 Timp 8328 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Timar Imola Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:27:67 Timp 8489 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:84 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gheorghe Ovidiu Raphael Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:78 Timp 7762 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matyas Botond Barna As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 01:21:75 Timp 9185 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bujanca Andreea Elena Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:94 Timp 8434 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:44 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Magda Tudor Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:85 Timp 8529 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Szekely Alexandru Adrian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:24:88 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sirjita Eduard Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 01:23:47 Timp 8756 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Micu Patricia Andreea A. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:28:11 Timp 8682 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:19:23 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mihai Catalin Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:08 Timp 7316 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stoicoviciu Vlad Ovidiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:20:56 Timp 7725 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Citireag Stefan Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:95 Timp 8333 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Botea Adriana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:28:90 Timp 8515 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Domnariu Stefania Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:29:58 Timp 8759 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Buzincu Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 01:25:34 Timp 8665 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neagu Claudiu Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 01:21:51 Timp 7908 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pasarel Octavian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:30:85 Timp 8754 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Mihai Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:28:14 Timp 8757 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Avasiloaia Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:31:16 Timp 8770 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pacurar Madalina Olivia Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:29:80 Timp 8721 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Victor Petre Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:25:90 Timp 7796 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tanase Razvan Cristian Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:65 Timp 8361 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stroe Larisa Anda Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:82 Timp 8734 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Luca Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 01:26:24 Timp 8640 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nitoiu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:88 Timp 8728 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tecsi Andrei Serban Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:43 Timp 8618 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Prohnischi Dana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:31:99 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Trandafir Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:36 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Madaras Daniel As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 01:37:25 Timp 9182 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lazar Ioana Elena Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:18 Timp 8725 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bilciurescu Liana Ana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:36:22 Timp 8709 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Constantin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:72 Timp 8741 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Daniel Attila As. Cl. Sp ST.GEORGE DRAGONS SF.GHEORGHE 01:41:38 Timp 9183 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cristea Alexandra Daniela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:40:31 Timp 8732 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cusmir Radu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:73 Timp 8690 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Joita Diana Gabriela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:42:88 Timp 8430 Cod 0 Puncte