Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national scolar

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:66 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:67 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:89 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Demeny Helga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:21:23 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:22:39 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:18 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:22:91 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:53 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:85 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:19 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:25 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:88 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:27:16 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:36 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:08 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:01 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:21 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:92 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:27:77 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:78 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:28:39 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Cristian Dan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:80 Timp 6850 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:52 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:25:66 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:44 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:60 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:31 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:69 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:23:41 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:74 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:46 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:71 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:40 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:67 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:16 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bejan Oana Diana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:47 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:23:30 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:27 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:30:84 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:33:98 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:24:76 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:32:35 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:35 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:32:48 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:79 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:94 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:98 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:65 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:27:46 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:41:33 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:35:12 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:85 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:32:93 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Ionut Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:26:50 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:19 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:53 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:97 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Slatina Alina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:44:45 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:33 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:04 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:30:18 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:35:57 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:29:53 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:35:93 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:28:76 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:27 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:36:75 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:30:00 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:81 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:47 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:30:59 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:42:53 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:31 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihai Jennifer Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:37:71 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:29:48 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:19 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:45:52 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:32:66 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:39:17 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:30:03 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:34:00 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherghiceanu Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:46:54 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:33:10 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:40:83 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:30:58 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bodoni Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:33:52 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:35:28 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:28 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:33:12 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:38:21 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:39:50 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:15 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:36:43 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:36:57 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:36:81 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:37:34 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:40:85 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:41:51 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:41:79 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:48:72 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:34 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:98 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:97 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:33:06 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:50 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:45 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:33:34 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:70 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:91 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:42 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:73 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:02 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:29:87 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:91 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:57 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:67 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:31:15 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:91 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:56 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:35 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:20 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:47 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bejan Oana Diana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:08 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:27 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:76 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:32 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:33 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:81 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:65 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:31 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:94 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:45 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soare Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:36 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:33:86 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:49 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:99 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:64 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:19 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:21 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:52 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:91 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:07 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:87 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:77 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:37:79 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:00 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:40 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:57 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:37:24 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:62 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:77 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:19 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:34:98 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:25 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:59 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:35:35 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Slatina Alina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:40:45 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:78 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:09 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:93 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:38 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:72 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:72 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:55 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:83 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:27 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:21 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:98 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:58 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:32 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:85 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:95 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:20 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:35:99 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:37 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:40 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:00 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scaueru Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:30 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bodoni Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:76 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:04 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherghiceanu Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:52:89 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:00 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihai Jennifer Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:38:17 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:33:96 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:09 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:60 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:51 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:18 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:39 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:60 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:55 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:40:49 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:62 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:36:67 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:38:99 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Vasile Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:35:00 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:72 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:69 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:02 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:37:70 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nedelcu Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:89 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cosma Paul Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:94 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:01 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:01 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lupu Teodor Calin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:52 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:37:58 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:38:24 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:32 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:81 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:39:54 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:40:56 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:78 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:40:96 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:19 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:42:71 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:43:62 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:26 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:94 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:92 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:16 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:39 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:27:55 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:62 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:27:64 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:28:45 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:72 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:44 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:29:62 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Oana Diana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:54 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:31:80 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:22 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:30:66 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:27:94 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:72 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:30:73 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:28:05 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:73 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soare Georgiana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:98 Timp 6145 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:00 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:30:59 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:31:98 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:79 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:68 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:31:29 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:29:37 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:28:07 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Serboane Daiana Larisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:31:34 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:28:18 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:51 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:42 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:71 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:86 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:73 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:05 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:54 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:50 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:29:73 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:51 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:72 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:28:54 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:79 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:98 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:85 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:48 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:87 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:70 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:31:93 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:46 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:29:83 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Slatina Alina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:07 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Ionut Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:55 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:29:88 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zaharia Silvia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:26 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:29 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:72 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:09 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:18 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:14 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Adam Petre Sergiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:82 Timp 7039 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:06 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Braniste Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:49 Timp 7179 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:33:82 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:29:93 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:22 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:98 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:19 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:60 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:11 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:39 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:20 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:35 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:96 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:30:40 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:42 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:59 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:40 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:96 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:30:46 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:30:47 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:13 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:42 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:54 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:30:67 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:30:76 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:54 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:57 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:33:74 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:33:79 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bodoni Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:30:96 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:30:97 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gherghiceanu Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:42:05 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:69 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:05 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:30:99 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihai Jennifer Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:11 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:32:69 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:52 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scaueru Alexandra Irina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:61 Timp 7224 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:75 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Vasile Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 00:31:84 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:99 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:31:85 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:59 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rosu Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:38:77 Timp 8753 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:32:24 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:31:94 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:33:18 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:32:69 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:03 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:33:56 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:85 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:33:77 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:00 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupu Teodor Calin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:24 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:60 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cosma Paul Bogdan Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:75 Timp 8164 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:83 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:34:87 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:01 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:08 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:32 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:55 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nedelcu Dragos Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:16 Timp 7716 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:22 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:57 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:36:97 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:37:74 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popa Mihai Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:41:21 Timp 8757 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 4 X 50 m mixt (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:08 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:23:80 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:10:70 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:16:96 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:19:63 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:06:47 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:23:40 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:11:77 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Zaharia Silvia Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:21:13 Timp 6732 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:25:45 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:11:31 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:17:37 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:17:00 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:21:62 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:19:55 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:27:97 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:29:29 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:30:51 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:49 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:27 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:59 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:67 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejan Oana Diana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:58 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:46 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:09:43 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:13:13 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:22 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:17:52 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:13:99 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:56 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:14:99 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Simion Sonya Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:69 Timp 7232 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:24 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:90 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:40 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:09 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:16:45 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:99 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:16 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:15:46 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:04 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:23 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:17:73 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:76 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:16:82 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:25:24 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:62 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:51 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:99 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Slatina Alina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:26:36 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:20:09 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:79 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:84 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:11 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:19:17 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bodoni Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:22 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:39 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:26:82 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:31 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:16:64 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:59 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:87 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:20:12 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:15:54 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:47 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blidariu Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:21:25 Timp 7763 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:50 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:59 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:16:37 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:64 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:25 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:72 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:83 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:31 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:19:18 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:18 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:22:48 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:18:00 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:36 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:18:51 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:01 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:54 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:18:10 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:64 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:18:77 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:14 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghiceanu Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:48:83 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:47 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:24:39 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Vasile Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 01:19:27 Timp 7964 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:33 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihai Jennifer Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:25:23 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:18:78 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Andrei Mihail Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:22:12 Timp 6422 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:81 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:22:28 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:23:78 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:33 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:24:23 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Agrapinei Cristian Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:97 Timp 7766 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 01:27:99 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:15 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:24:36 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:20:49 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:20:62 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:49 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:21:47 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:26:31 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:36 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:26:54 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:70 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:38 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:57 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:29 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 01:31:09 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:39:60 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m bras (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:56 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:62 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Chiriac Alex. Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:19 Timp 6426 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:50 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:73 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:96 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:02 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:76 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:29 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:94 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:56 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bodiu Sorin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:35:51 Timp 6671 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Demeny Helga Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:37:95 Timp 6839 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:27 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iordache Alexandru Razvan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:68 Timp 6729 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:38 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Georgescu Anda Beatrice Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:40:05 Timp 7067 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurcan Gabriel Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:36:56 Timp 7410 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zlatoianu Andreea Sorina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:20 Timp 7470 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:17 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:48 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:41:48 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Artimon Alin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:37:82 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:38:41 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Szabo Andreea Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:52 Timp 6781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:25 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:38:11 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:52 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Visoiu Kallina Patricia Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:39 Timp 7439 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:38:48 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simtion Ioana Roxana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:72 Timp 7213 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:52 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:85 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:60 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristoltean Dan Ciprian Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:38:12 Timp 7049 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:77 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:93 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:38:22 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rizan Cristian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:15 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:41:77 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:56 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bejan Oana Diana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:71 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:38:98 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Manaila Andreea Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:17 Timp 6153 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:11 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pincotan Andrei Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:38:56 Timp 7015 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:39:71 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marinescu Silvana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:41:90 Timp 7210 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Ionut Bogdan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:79 Timp 7178 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:75 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banica Ana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:42:13 Timp 7173 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:39:94 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Slatina Alina Oana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:15 Timp 6963 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:44:12 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:40:26 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrean Bianca Ioana Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:47:76 Timp 6779 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:44:14 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoian Ionut Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:39:09 Timp 6736 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:34 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vartan Anamaria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:60 Timp 7062 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:08 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:44:80 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:39:19 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:40:40 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:90 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:36 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:72 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rus Andrei Daniel Eugen Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:40:17 Timp 6776 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:56 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:47:87 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:42:89 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sachelarie Luciana Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:45:86 Timp 8346 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ene Alexandru Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:59 Timp 6996 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:42:43 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:85 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:49 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hetes Vladiana Maria Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:46:31 Timp 7262 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cazacu Dorian Alexandru Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:36 Timp 6748 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Beches Razvan Dragos Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 00:42:98 Timp 7866 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gherghiceanu Denisa Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:17 Timp 8629 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:50:90 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:43:56 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:76 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirjol Dan Ionut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:41:47 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:15 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mihai Jennifer Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:47:15 Timp 7392 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bodoni Botond Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:42:54 Timp 6845 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:43:18 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Scurtu Daniel Florin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:44:24 Timp 7388 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Breajan Valentin Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:12 Timp 6979 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:16 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:44:27 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nagy Hunor Gyork Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:43:35 Timp 6842 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:44:57 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Husarciuc David Emanuel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:65 Timp 7836 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:45:48 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:00 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:47:40 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Balteanu Alexandru R. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:44 Timp 7937 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nemet Cristian Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:49:93 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:65 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Mihai Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Galati 00:52:85 Timp 8757 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chiritoiu Paul Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 00:56:74 Timp 8276 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m fluture (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:87 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ion Stefania Ecaterina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:42 Timp 6730 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:14 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iorga Vlad Mihail Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:04:64 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:08:39 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bocsa Bianca Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:14:71 Timp 7471 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:58 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Teodorescu Anca Ruxandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:15:20 Timp 7364 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:09:28 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Oprescu Mihaela Gabriela Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:12:41 Timp 6754 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:42 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Coste Alin Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:07:80 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bejan Oana Diana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:06 Timp 6756 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:38 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Radu Marius Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:08:00 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:13:08 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:63 Timp 7437 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:09:30 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rusu Roxana Maria Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:15:89 Timp 7323 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:11:69 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoica Alexandra Cristina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:94 Timp 6131 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:12 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Jivcu Remus Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:10:60 Timp 6953 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Demeny Attila Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:14:48 Timp 7565 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristoltean Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:23:20 Timp 7857 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Anton Marian Claudiu Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:42 Timp 6148 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Furdui Andrei Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:16:87 Timp 7865 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cojocariu Iasmina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:16:31 Timp 7761 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:87 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dragomir Mirela Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:45 Timp 6743 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lungu Andreea Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:17:68 Timp 7189 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:12:96 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moga Nicoleta Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 01:26:53 Timp 7051 Cod 0 Puncte