Cont

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national copii 10-11ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:41:70 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:37:86 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:40:16 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:90 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:40:56 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:13 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:88 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:00 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:40:76 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ulbrecht Melinda Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:43:14 Timp 7699 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:42:39 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:40:82 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:41:14 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:43:67 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:43:43 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:43:55 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:41:25 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:43:97 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Barbulescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:25 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:43:97 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:41:26 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragoi Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:44:43 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:41:37 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voicu Stefan Cristian Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:44:45 Timp 7717 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:44:63 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:53 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:44:62 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:54 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Craciunica George Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:76 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:41:61 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:62 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:45:02 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:41:74 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Alexandru George Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:42:87 Timp 7068 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:89 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:45:14 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:45:15 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:43:15 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:15 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:05 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Girjoaba Bianca Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:47:00 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:43:23 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kokovics Eva Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:47:02 Timp 7770 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:43:33 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:45:23 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:45 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:41 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bolbea Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:47:33 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:45:52 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:43:74 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:45:52 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:47:54 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:44:12 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:01 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vadean Antonela Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:30 Timp 7690 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:54 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:44:44 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:44:56 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:45:74 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:44:56 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sfat Cristina Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:34 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cretu Andrei Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:45:85 Timp 7423 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:49 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:22 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:60 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:45:90 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:23 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:45:30 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chesa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:46:23 Timp 7683 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Catanoiu Delia Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:48:67 Timp 7795 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:48:69 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sturza Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:45:37 Timp 7200 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Naglabeala Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:49:33 Timp 7025 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:46:27 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:45:51 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Beres Aurora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:49:35 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:68 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghiu Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:45:98 Timp 7872 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:46:93 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:46:14 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:49:40 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:47:12 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:46:25 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Motei Cezara Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:49:61 Timp 7619 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:76 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Harnagea Petru Alexandru Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:46:28 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:65 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:48:08 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Mihnea Andrei Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:46:29 Timp 7413 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:89 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:48:14 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:46:69 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petac Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:50:08 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pandele Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:24 Timp 7869 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandu Iulian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:19 Timp 7583 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:46:78 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:48:29 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Codrescu Theodora Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:50:69 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:48:29 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:46:81 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:46:98 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:50:70 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Urdas Marius Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:40 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:36 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:50:84 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:85 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:47:55 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:48:44 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:47:61 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:86 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Girbea Titus Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:58 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:48:66 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:48:11 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Asandei Flavia Florina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:51:26 Timp 7620 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:48:68 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popovici Daniel Alin Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:49:40 Timp 7425 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:31 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ruparcsics Ingrid Kriszta Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:51:38 Timp 7984 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:48:70 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popescu Tomy Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:58 Timp 7952 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:39 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bobirnac Ionut Alex. Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:48:77 Timp 7622 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Manda Catalin Gabriel Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:50:24 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:51 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gutu Michelle Mikey Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:51:48 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:48:92 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihalcea Oana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:63 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:93 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:49:02 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:49:09 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lata Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:51:69 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:09 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Terzea Cosmin Matei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:89 Timp 6010 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stefan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:51:94 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chis Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:51:83 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cocos Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:23 Timp 7573 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:52:63 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:51:95 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:49:34 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Giurgiu Lorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:53:47 Timp 7967 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoica Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:52:02 Timp 7935 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:49:54 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mosora Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:52:20 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:52:29 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:49:94 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dragomir Silvia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:52:53 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:49:98 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bota Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:29 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Caramihai Mihaela Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:53:00 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lupu Teodor Calin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:50:37 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iosif Mara Ana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:53:14 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ilie Teodora Ionela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:53:14 Timp 7966 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:41 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Faff Rebekka Daniela Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:53:21 Timp 7595 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Kimpan Robert Anton Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:50:42 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Haidu Sebastian Dumitru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:50:50 Timp 7644 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mihalcea Brenda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:53:48 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:55 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gheorghe Mihaela Roxana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:75 Timp 7895 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:86 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Birisiu Marian Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:50:59 Timp 7571 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:55:21 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Badau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:50:65 Timp 7982 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Moiseanu Diana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:55:81 Timp 7655 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gherghina Cezar Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:50:82 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stroe Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:50:95 Timp 7921 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Roman Caius Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:50:95 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cretu Andreea Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:56:16 Timp 7621 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:56:71 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Saramet Dragos Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:07 Timp 7925 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Diac Denisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:56:86 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Stanciu Ronen Leonard Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:27 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Anghel Madalina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:26 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:51:40 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:40 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:51:63 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Alecu Bernard Louis Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:67 Timp 7875 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bejgu Codrin Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:71 Timp 7878 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pop Dan Horia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:74 Timp 7602 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:51:80 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Tudor Dragos Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:51:81 Timp 7927 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:52:10 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Marinescu Alexandru Albeo Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:52:19 Timp 7904 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Modrogeanu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:52:40 Timp 7577 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:52:49 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Timar Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:53:15 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Badita Bogdan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:53:42 Timp 7017 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ispas Eduard Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:53:50 Timp 7901 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Cristian Vlad Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:04 Timp 7884 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Corodeanu Ionut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:13 Timp 7540 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:54:47 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:54:72 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:54:88 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Copu Stefan Remus Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:54:91 Timp 7887 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Mateut Rivis Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:54:93 Timp 7633 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:11 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Valle Victor Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:56:13 Timp 7928 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Calinescu Joshua Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:56:49 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Hremaliuc Andrei Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:56:70 Timp 7636 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:58:99 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:16 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:10:19 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:05:48 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:06:64 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:22 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Crisan Ilisie Alexandra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:20 Timp 7632 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:07:66 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:97 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:14:49 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:68 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:07:73 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:12:36 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:15:31 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:92 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:08:21 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:10:41 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:16:95 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:15:35 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:95 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:10:45 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 01:15:42 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:10:81 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:15:51 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:16:97 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 01:16:52 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Barbulescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:49 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:11:06 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:16:70 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Silvia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:18:02 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:11:39 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:11:71 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:77 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:09 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:29 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanciu Ronen Leonard Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:86 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Codrescu Theodora Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:18:15 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:18:30 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:12:69 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:89 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:16:92 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:00 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:12:78 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:19:59 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:17:02 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:12:87 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:44 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:13:17 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:03 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:17:32 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:20:48 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:13:29 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:17:39 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragoi Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:20:77 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:13:38 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:20:93 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:13:61 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Asandei Flavia Florina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:20:93 Timp 7620 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:48 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 01:14:11 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cocos Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:35 Timp 7573 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:18:63 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Girjoaba Bianca Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 01:21:18 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:14:16 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:77 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:21:33 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Harnagea Petru Alexandru Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 01:14:36 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:14:48 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cioltea Catalin Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:18:94 Timp 7682 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:82 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:14:50 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cernisov Cassiano Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:18:97 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gutu Michelle Mikey Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:22:25 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bolbea Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:22:62 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:14:64 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:19:35 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:45 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:23:16 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:22 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Teodor Calin Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:47 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:23:54 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:15:45 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:15:58 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:19:66 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihalcea Brenda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:24:27 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Terzea Cosmin Matei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:00 Timp 6010 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:19:87 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:24:31 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:16:16 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandu Iulian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:20:30 Timp 7583 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chis Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:45 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:58 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:16:74 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:20:32 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:20:33 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:60 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:16:88 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:34 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:93 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:04 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:20:35 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:17:38 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:17:38 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosu Madalina Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:27:13 Timp 7576 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:27:84 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:20:39 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gherghina Cezar Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:79 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lata Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:27:90 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 01:17:72 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:20:92 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petac Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:28:21 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:17:86 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:18:12 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciocodeica Marin.Iulian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:21:00 Timp 7943 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:28:65 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:18:53 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:21:11 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Motei Cezara Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:28:71 Timp 7619 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Herteg Elena Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:28:90 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:18:54 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Urdas Marius Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:21:24 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:21:25 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:29:22 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sturza Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:19:54 Timp 7200 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Olteanu Andrei Aurelian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:21:34 Timp 7570 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Anghel Madalina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:29 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:19:76 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Vlad Radu Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:21:37 Timp 7656 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 01:19:87 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihalcea Oana Iulia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:29:44 Timp 7645 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Timar Andrei Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:21:67 Timp 7588 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iosif Mara Ana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:29:87 Timp 7593 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:20:03 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:20:67 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:79 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Barbuceanu Alexandra G. Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:32:28 Timp 7555 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:22:52 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Craciunica George Daniel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:21:81 Timp 7886 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cretu Andreea Georgiana Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:32:89 Timp 7621 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Wagner Carina Roberta Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:33:08 Timp 7786 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Constantin Mihnea Andrei Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 01:23:12 Timp 7413 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nastase Vlad Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:22:33 Timp 7939 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:22:65 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Caramihai Mihaela Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 01:33:15 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Manda Catalin Gabriel Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 01:23:66 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Alecu Bernard Louis Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:22:70 Timp 7875 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pandele Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:33:22 Timp 7869 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chis Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:24:21 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:24:49 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Modrogeanu Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:22:73 Timp 7577 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Brinza Catalina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:33:23 Timp 7955 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vadean Antonela Andrada Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:30 Timp 7690 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bucurenciu Constantin V. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:39 Timp 7190 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Rencz Roland Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:22:80 Timp 7685 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pirvu Cosmin Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:22:96 Timp 7800 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Danciu Delia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:33:32 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:25:65 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Saramet Dragos Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:23:19 Timp 7925 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stan Denisa Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 01:34:09 Timp 7734 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gheorghiu Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:16 Timp 7872 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:27 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Birisiu Marian Catalin Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:23:72 Timp 7571 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:34:18 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stefan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:27:34 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Chesa Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:23:94 Timp 7683 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Kokovics Eva Adelina Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:36:04 Timp 7770 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rad Andrea Denisa Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 01:36:91 Timp 7983 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popescu Tomy Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:29:52 Timp 7952 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:24:00 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sfat Cristina Teodora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:37:05 Timp 7627 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ungureanu Razvan Florinel Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 01:24:15 Timp 7125 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Popovici Daniel Alin Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 01:33:74 Timp 7425 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mosora Daiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:37:45 Timp 7641 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Giurgiu Lorin Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:45:73 Timp 7967 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Lupsa Raul Nicolae Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:20 Timp 7603 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ilie Teodora Ionela Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 01:37:78 Timp 7966 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:24:40 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Diac Denisa Daiana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 01:38:25 Timp 7594 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bota Ciprian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:24:60 Timp 7639 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mateut Rivis Marius Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:05 Timp 7633 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Moiseanu Diana Daniela Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:38:81 Timp 7655 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Manu Cristian Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:25:73 Timp 7765 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:41:55 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Prunar Ioana Cristina Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:46:78 Timp 7970 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Roman Caius Horia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:25:78 Timp 7634 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stoica Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 01:47:06 Timp 7935 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bobirnac Ionut Alex. Sport Club Municipal Bacau 01:26:18 Timp 7622 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Naglabeala Laura Mihaela Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:48:53 Timp 7025 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cristian Vlad Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:26:96 Timp 7884 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Badau Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:27:16 Timp 7982 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tudor Dragos Marian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:27:24 Timp 7927 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Mesea Ioan Horatiu Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:27:60 Timp 7799 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Copu Stefan Remus Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:19 Timp 7887 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Pop Dan Horia Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:28:34 Timp 7602 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Marinescu Alexandru Albeo Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:28:40 Timp 7904 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Bejgu Codrin Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:29:94 Timp 7878 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Calinescu Joshua Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:29:95 Timp 7842 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Baba Ilie Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:16 Timp 7802 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Alecu Bogdan Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 01:30:36 Timp 7803 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:30:51 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Girbea Titus Constantin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:30:68 Timp 7556 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Stroe Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:30:93 Timp 7921 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ispas Eduard Catalin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:42 Timp 7901 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Henter Andrei Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:31:50 Timp 7657 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Valle Victor Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 01:31:54 Timp 7928 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Sararu Marco Loren Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 01:31:64 Timp 7764 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Vancsa Bogdan Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 01:32:41 Timp 7646 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Hremaliuc Andrei Paul Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 01:34:19 Timp 7636 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Cretu Andrei Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 01:34:46 Timp 7423 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Kimpan Robert Anton Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 01:34:49 Timp 7604 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Seres Danut Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 01:34:60 Timp 7838 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Prioteasa Mircea Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:36:79 Timp 7558 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Corodeanu Ionut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 01:39:17 Timp 7540 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Badita Bogdan Cristian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 01:41:23 Timp 7017 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Sicoe Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 01:41:52 Timp 7971 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m liber (10 - 13 ani) Masculin

1 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:22:82 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:27:51 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:27:61 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:28:18 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:32:02 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:32:23 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:32:94 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bidica Razvan Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:33:09 Timp 7065 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:33:61 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:34:85 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:35:82 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 02:38:09 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:38:59 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 02:38:96 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 02:39:07 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:39:08 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:39:46 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:40:20 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:40:34 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:40:58 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Ionut Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:41:93 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:42:24 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:42:33 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:46:73 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 02:47:98 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:48:00 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:48:07 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:48:69 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 02:50:26 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 02:52:35 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 02:53:07 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 02:53:61 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 02:54:57 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 02:55:11 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 02:56:25 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 02:58:02 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 02:58:34 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 03:04:55 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stefan Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:07:85 Timp 7359 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Toma Cristian Razvan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:09:00 Timp 7462 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iancu Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 03:09:36 Timp 7479 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Popescu Tomy Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 03:13:92 Timp 7952 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (10 - 12 ani) Feminin

1 Iancu Maria Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:97 Timp 7584 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ratiu Ovidiu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:29:72 Timp 6132 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ciocan Octavian Mihai Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:31:98 Timp 7582 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Barbulescu Ioana Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:89 Timp 7809 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rotariu Adrian Valentin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:29:86 Timp 7198 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Calu Razvan Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:38 Timp 7578 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Lican Irina Cristina Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:34:49 Timp 7130 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popescu Bogdan Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:30:65 Timp 6908 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Banciulescu Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:45 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Macavei Carina Bianca Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:34:50 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gavrila Viorel Tatian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:73 Timp 7629 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Duta Razvan Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:31:62 Timp 6722 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Kagan Ferenc Tibor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 00:33:16 Timp 7563 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Horia Stefan Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:31:72 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Micle Andreea Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:55 Timp 7651 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costache Mihai Aurel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:38 Timp 7885 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Deznan Sergiu Denis Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:31:73 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:73 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gaspar Ligia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:34:77 Timp 7840 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:33:72 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Spalatelu Mihai Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:32:01 Timp 7066 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Velicu Ioana Diana Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:34:84 Timp 7976 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Trif Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:32:05 Timp 7211 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bacanu Tudor Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:16 Timp 7870 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragomir Silvia Maria Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:88 Timp 7650 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Lucian Adrian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:32:12 Timp 7285 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iorga Alex. Constantin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:20 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kiss Eduard Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:27 Timp 7624 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Cristian Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:32:15 Timp 7477 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragusin Bianca Diana Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:93 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filip Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:30 Timp 7676 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pescar Flavia Maria Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:94 Timp 7075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balaj Marius Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:32:28 Timp 7253 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vilceleanu Bogdan Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:41 Timp 7357 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Codrescu Theodora Maria Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:35:10 Timp 7135 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Borz Marius Dumitru Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:35 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Parasciuc Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:32:47 Timp 6864 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Apostolescu Ana Teodora Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:21 Timp 7876 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobra Vladut Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:40 Timp 7677 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprea Iuliana Adriana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:49 Timp 7456 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Urdas Alexandru Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:41 Timp 7625 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaharia Bogdan Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:32:60 Timp 7367 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Miteata Geani Alberto Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:54 Timp 7907 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Diaconu Robert Ioan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:32:66 Timp 7193 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinu Andreea Diana Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:52 Timp 7581 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Arif Erdal Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:34:56 Timp 7715 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Caunic Daniel Dumitru Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 00:32:79 Timp 7119 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu Teodora Alexandra Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:54 Timp 7915 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconu Silviu Ionut Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:57 Timp 7890 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sloata Sabina Alexandra Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:86 Timp 7586 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Carsote Catalin Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:32:82 Timp 7171 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintilescu Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:32:96 Timp 7113 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragoi Diana Maria Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:35:87 Timp 7590 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ungur Catalin Paul Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:34:61 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gutu Michelle Mikey Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:21 Timp 7631 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grecu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 00:34:63 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moldoveanu Gabriel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:00 Timp 7466 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Girjoaba Bianca Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:36:24 Timp 7932 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Morarescu Paul Cristian Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:33:14 Timp 7587 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szasz Csaba Szilard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:34:80 Timp 7653 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vrabie Andreea Elena Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:36:26 Timp 7648 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandor Florin Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:20 Timp 7201 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Ciprian Andrei Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:05 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bobes Gabriel Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:35:07 Timp 7804 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Andrei Lucian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:24 Timp 7199 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghita Andreia Georgiana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:37 Timp 7962 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Urdas Marius Catalin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:35:13 Timp 7626 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Terzea Cosmin Matei Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:54 Timp 6010 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Harnagea Petru Alexandru Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:33:54 Timp 7416 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bolbea Antonia Elena Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 00:36:42 Timp 7977 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Asandei Flavia Florina Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:36:44 Timp 7620 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rotundu Cristian Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:35:22 Timp 6863 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hanes Andrei Victor Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:33:63 Timp 7195 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cojocaru Andreea Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:46 Timp 7575 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sandu Iulian Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:23 Timp 7583 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciuciuc Loredana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:37:30 Timp 7753 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Itu Sergiu Sebastian Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:33:65 Timp 7968 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanciu Ronen Leonard Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:31 Timp 7923 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Herteg Elena Alina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:37:40 Timp 7695 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mezei Norbert Attila Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:35:37 Timp 7599 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Navrapescu Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:33:87 Timp 7481 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Raiu Florin Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:49 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petre Sorin Florin Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:04 Timp 7461 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Papp Sabina Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:37:41 Timp 7654 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gherghina Cezar Alex. Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:52 Timp 7776 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasile Denisa Mariana Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:65 Timp 7630 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Petru B. Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:11 Timp 7165 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Beres Aurora Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:69 Timp 7640 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Martian Dragos Daniel Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:30 Timp 7177 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baderca Catalin Martin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:35:60 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mihalcea Brenda Elena Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:37:82 Timp 7956 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cernisov Cassiano Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 00:35:62 Timp 7780 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sturza Antonio Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:38 Timp 7200 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petac Andreea Roxana Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:38:36 Timp 7592 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Furnica Gheorghe Marian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:34:44 Timp 7194 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lata Robert Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 00:35:63 Timp 7299 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stroe Alexandru Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:65 Timp 7580 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stoian George Iulian Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:34:53 Timp 7175 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chis Laura Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:38:48 Timp 7642 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Smeu Iulia Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:38:49 Timp 7643 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghici Bogdan Florin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:34:54 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionescu Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:69 Timp 7945 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paun Ruxandra Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:38:49 Timp 7612 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iozu Ioan Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:62 Timp 7457 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cocos Tudor Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:70 Timp 7573 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Mihai Ionica Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:34:65 Timp 7247 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Soponar Eduard Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:35:79 Timp 7674 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pandele Ioana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:50 Timp 7869 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rosu Madalina Florentina Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:38:50 Timp 7576 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ille Victor Octavian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 00:34:73 Timp 7228 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionita Alexandru Mihai Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:35:87 Timp 7951 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cristescu Radu Mihai Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:90 Timp 7140 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Albu Octavian Andrei Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:34:76 Timp 7465 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sandulescu Lucia Marina Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:38:61 Timp 7924 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Saramet Dragos Alexandru Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:96 Timp 7925 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Manda Catalin Gabriel Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:35:13 Timp 7415 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ianu Petra Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 00:39:19 Timp 7806 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stafie Andrei Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 00:36:08 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Peter Roland Kristian Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:08 Timp 7637 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Negrea Anca Mihaela Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:23 Timp 7909 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gavinciuc Bogdan Vlad Clubul Sportiv Municipal SUCEAVA 00:35:33 Timp 6865 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Doaga Darin Liviu Alin Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:35:35 Timp 7150 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Badescu Sonia Ana Maria Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:39 Timp 7877 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Draghita Rares Alexandru Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:36:12 Timp 7574 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ciobanu Stefan Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 00:35:49 Timp 7166 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iancu Iuliana Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:39:51 Timp 7896 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Olaru Ioan Emanuel Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:25 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Parfenie Laura Mihaela Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:68 Timp 7618 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gheorghiu Nicolae Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:35:91 Timp 7872 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Corfariu Sever Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:36:07 Timp 7115 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ilie Marian Constantin Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:36:29 Timp 7628 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Caramihai Mihaela Asociatia BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB 00:39:81 Timp 7933 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lupu Teodor Calin Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:29 Timp 7078 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stere Tiberiu Palatul copiilor Constanta 00:36:37 Timp 7076 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Motei Cezara Sport Club Municipal Bacau 00:39:84 Timp 7619 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Zanoaga Andrei Mihai Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 00:36:30 Timp 7605 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Coca Florin Adrian Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 00:36:39 Timp 7519 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Danciu Delia Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 00:39:94 Timp 7688 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Alecu Bernard Louis Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 00:36:30 Timp 7875 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lata Teodora Clubul Sportiv DELPHIN MEDIAS 00:40:03 Timp 7591 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Toader Lucian Alexandru Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 00:36:93 Timp 6914 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Predus Andrei Razvan Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:36:39 Timp 7938 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Anghel Madalina Gabriela Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 00:40:27 Timp 7954 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chis Robert Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 00:37:31 Timp 7191 Cod 0 Puncte